Hannah Madden
Hannah Madden
Height: 5-5
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Ballston Lake, N.Y.
High School: Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
Event(s): Hurdles

Prior to Geneseo: Ran under head coach Chip Button with BHBL Indoor Track and head coach Shaun Zepf with BHBL Outdoor Track ... ran track with current teammates Allie Fernandez and Elyse Manosh in high school ... five-time Section II Outdoor Team Champions ... two-time Section II Indoor Champions.

Personal: Hannah Patricia Madden was raised in Ballston Lake, N.Y. ... parents are John and Allyson Madden ... has three siblings, Allyn, Kaitlyn, and Jonathan ... brother, Jonathan, is a second lietenant in the U.S. Air Force ... majoring in early childhood/childhood education with a human development concentration ... favorite athletic-related moment was qualifying for states her senior year ... lists her sprints coach in high school, Coach Lewek, with having that most influence over her track career ... favorite professional athlete is Lolo Jones.

Indoor Track & Field Personal Best Marks

EventMeetMark
60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational 8.03
60H AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships 9.03
200 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 26.08
LJ Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational 5.30m 17' 4.5"
300 Houghton December Classic 43.53
TJ AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships 11.18m 36' 8"
400 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi 1:04.87

Complete Indoor Track & Field Results

DateMeetEventMarkPlace
   Mar 2-3, 2018 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships 60H 9.03 4th (F)
   Mar 2-3, 2018 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships 60H 9.08 5th (P)
   Mar 2-3, 2018 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships 4x200 1:45.97 3rd (F)
   Mar 2-3, 2018 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships LJ 5.10m   16' 8.75" 15th (F)
   Mar 2-3, 2018 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships TJ 11.18m   36' 8.25" 5th (F)
   Feb 23-24, 2018 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 200 26.08 3rd (F)
   Feb 23-24, 2018 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 200 26.19 2nd (P)
   Feb 23-24, 2018 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 60H 9.13 2nd (F)
   Feb 23-24, 2018 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 60H 9.09 1st (P)
   Feb 23-24, 2018 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships TJ 11.14m   36' 6.75" 5th (F)
   Feb 17, 2018 Golden Eagle Invite 60H 11.55 22nd (P)
   Feb 17, 2018 Golden Eagle Invite TJ 10.55m   34' 7.5" 8th (F)
   Feb 9-10, 2018 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational 60 8.03 5th (F)
   Feb 9-10, 2018 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational 200 26.17 82nd (F)
   Feb 9-10, 2018 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational DMR 12:07.84 13th (F)
   Feb 3-4, 2018 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 60H 9.53 10th (P)
   Feb 3-4, 2018 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational LJ 5.27m   17' 3.5" 5th (F)
   Jan 26-27, 2018 Brockport Multi and Invitational 60H 9.36 1st (F)
   Jan 26-27, 2018 Brockport Multi and Invitational 60H 9.58 1st (P)
   Jan 26-27, 2018 Brockport Multi and Invitational LJ FOUL  
   Jan 26-27, 2018 Brockport Multi and Invitational TJ 11.10m   36' 5" 2nd (F)
   Jan 20, 2018 Carnegie Mellon Invitational 60 8.21 5th (F)
   Jan 20, 2018 Carnegie Mellon Invitational 60 8.26 4th (P)
   Jan 20, 2018 Carnegie Mellon Invitational 200 27.11 9th (F)
   Jan 20, 2018 Carnegie Mellon Invitational 4x400 4:11.06 2nd (F)
   Dec 8, 2017 Houghton December Classic 300 43.53 5th (F)
   Dec 8, 2017 Houghton December Classic 60H 9.27 3rd (F)
   Dec 8, 2017 Houghton December Classic 60H 9.37 3rd (P)
   Dec 8, 2017 Houghton December Classic 4x200 1:47.17 2nd (F)
   Dec 1-2, 2017 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational 60 8.17 7th (F)
   Dec 1-2, 2017 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational 60 8.07 8th (P)
   Dec 1-2, 2017 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational LJ 5.30m   17' 4.75" 5th (F)
   Mar 4, 2017 Tufts Final Qualifier 60 8.24 10th (P)
   Mar 4, 2017 Tufts Final Qualifier LJ 4.83m   15' 10.25" 15th (F)
   Feb 24-25, 2017 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 60H 9.37 4th (F)
   Feb 24-25, 2017 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 60H 9.42 4th (P)
   Feb 24-25, 2017 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships TJ 10.45m   34' 3.5" 10th (F)
   Feb 18, 2017 Golden Eagle Invite 60H DNF  
   Feb 18, 2017 Golden Eagle Invite 60H 9.58 3rd (P)
   Feb 18, 2017 Golden Eagle Invite TJ 10.73m   35' 2.5" 5th (F)
   Feb 10-11, 2017 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 60 8.30 59th (F)
   Feb 10-11, 2017 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 200 26.99 118th (F)
   Feb 10-11, 2017 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 4x400 4:05.99 36th (F)
   Feb 4-5, 2017 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational LJ 4.97m   16' 3.75" 12th (F)
   Feb 3, 2017 RIT February Invitational 60H 9.53 3rd (F)
   Feb 3, 2017 RIT February Invitational 60H 9.51 3rd (P)
   Jan 20, 2017 Highlander Invitational 300 44.18 11th (F)
   Jan 20, 2017 Highlander Invitational 60H 9.74 5th (F)
   Jan 20, 2017 Highlander Invitational 60H 9.70 6th (P)
   Jan 20, 2017 Highlander Invitational LJ 4.72m   15' 6" 11th (F)
   Jan 14, 2017 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 60 8.28 9th (P)
   Jan 14, 2017 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 200 27.71 7th (F)
   Jan 14, 2017 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 TJ 10.52m   34' 6.25" 2nd (F)
   Dec 9, 2016 Houghton December Classic 60H 10.25 5th (F)
   Dec 9, 2016 Houghton December Classic 60H 9.76 2nd (P)
   Dec 9, 2016 Houghton December Classic 4x200 1:51.40 1st (F)
   Dec 9, 2016 Houghton December Classic LJ FOUL  
   Feb 26-27, 2016 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 60H 10.54 15th (P)
   Feb 26-27, 2016 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships TJ 10.50m   34' 5.5" 14th (F)
   Feb 20, 2016 Golden Eagle Invite 60H 9.72 7th (F)
   Feb 20, 2016 Golden Eagle Invite 60H 9.68 5th (P)
   Feb 20, 2016 Golden Eagle Invite TJ 10.29m   33' 9.25" 7th (F)
   Feb 6-7, 2016 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 60H 9.90 9th (P)
   Jan 29, 2016 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi 200 28.12 49th (P)
   Jan 29, 2016 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi 400 1:04.87 32nd (F)
   Jan 29, 2016 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi 60H 9.89 12th (F)
   Jan 29, 2016 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi 60H 10.03 15th (P)
   Jan 22, 2016 Highlander Invitational 60 8.51 14th (P)
   Jan 22, 2016 Highlander Invitational 60H 10.09 10th (P)
   Jan 16, 2016 RIT Tiger Invitational 60H 9.96 4th (F)
   Jan 16, 2016 RIT Tiger Invitational 60H 10.11 5th (P)
   Jan 16, 2016 RIT Tiger Invitational 4x200 1:52.23 5th (F)
   Dec 10, 2015 RIT Early Season Invitational 60H 9.88 2nd (F)
   Dec 10, 2015 RIT Early Season Invitational TJ 9.98m   32' 9" 4th (F)
   Dec 5, 2015 Brockport Early Season Invite 200 28.24 21st (F)
   Dec 5, 2015 Brockport Early Season Invite 60H 10.50 16th (P)

 

Personal Best Marks

EventMeetMark
60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational 8.03
60H AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships 9.03
100 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational 12.59 (1.8)
100H 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational 15.12 (1.6)
200 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 26.08
400H Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet 1:02.61
300 Houghton December Classic 43.53
LJ Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 5.34m (1.0)  17' 6.25"
400 Cortland Classic Invitational 59.86
TJ SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 11.22m (1.0)  36' 9.75"

Complete Results

DateMeetEventMarkPlace
   May 24-26, 2018 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 4x100 47.91 14th  (P)
   May 16-17, 2018 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 400H 1:02.69 3rd  (F)
   May 16-17, 2018 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 4x100 47.62 2nd  (F)
   May 14, 2018 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet 400H 1:02.61 6th  (F)
   May 10, 2018 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open 400H 1:02.96 2nd  (F)
   May 10, 2018 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open 4x100 47.95 1st  (F)
   May 4-5, 2018 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 200 25.36w (2.3) 5th  (F)
   May 4-5, 2018 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 200 25.40w (3.1) 5th  (P)
   May 4-5, 2018 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 100H 14.71w (3.2) 3rd  (F)
   May 4-5, 2018 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 100H 14.69W (4.4) 3rd  (P)
   May 4-5, 2018 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 4x100 47.97 2nd  (F)
   May 4-5, 2018 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships TJ 11.22m (1.0)   36' 9.75" 5th  (F)
   Apr 28, 2018 Cardinal Classic 2018 100 13.30 (-2.1) 13th  (P)
   Apr 28, 2018 Cardinal Classic 2018 LJ 5.33m   17' 6" 6th  (F)
   Apr 24, 2018 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational 100H 15.12 (1.6) 3rd  (F)
   Apr 24, 2018 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational 400H 1:05.75 4th  (F)
   Apr 21-22, 2018 Cortland Classic Invitational 400 59.86 7th  (F)
   Apr 21-22, 2018 Cortland Classic Invitational TJ 11.04mw (2.3)   36' 2.75" 4th  (F)
   Apr 14, 2018 Westminster Invitational 2018 100H 15.18 (-2.2) 7th  (F)
   Apr 14, 2018 Westminster Invitational 2018 400H 1:08.62 11th  (F)
   Apr 14, 2018 Westminster Invitational 2018 4x100 47.58 2nd  (F)
   Mar 31, 2018 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational 100 12.59 (1.8) 6th  (F)
   Mar 31, 2018 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational 200 25.95W (5.2) 8th  (F)
   Mar 31, 2018 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational 4x400 4:18.35 1st  (F)
   Mar 31, 2018 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational TJ FOUL  
   Mar 2-3, 2018 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships 60H 9.03 4th  (F)
   Mar 2-3, 2018 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships 60H 9.08 5th  (P)
   Mar 2-3, 2018 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships 4x200 1:45.97 3rd  (F)
   Mar 2-3, 2018 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships LJ 5.10m   16' 8.75" 15th  (F)
   Mar 2-3, 2018 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships TJ 11.18m   36' 8.25" 5th  (F)
   Feb 23-24, 2018 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 200 26.08 3rd  (F)
   Feb 23-24, 2018 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 200 26.19 2nd  (P)
   Feb 23-24, 2018 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 60H 9.13 2nd  (F)
   Feb 23-24, 2018 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 60H 9.09 1st  (P)
   Feb 23-24, 2018 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships TJ 11.14m   36' 6.75" 5th  (F)
   Feb 17, 2018 Golden Eagle Invite 60H 11.55 22nd  (P)
   Feb 17, 2018 Golden Eagle Invite TJ 10.55m   34' 7.5" 8th  (F)
   Feb 9-10, 2018 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational 60 8.03 5th  (F)
   Feb 9-10, 2018 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational 200 26.17 82nd  (F)
   Feb 9-10, 2018 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational DMR 12:07.84 13th  (F)
   Feb 3-4, 2018 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 60H 9.53 10th  (P)
   Feb 3-4, 2018 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational LJ 5.27m   17' 3.5" 5th  (F)
   Jan 26-27, 2018 Brockport Multi and Invitational 60H 9.36 1st  (F)
   Jan 26-27, 2018 Brockport Multi and Invitational 60H 9.58 1st  (P)
   Jan 26-27, 2018 Brockport Multi and Invitational LJ FOUL  
   Jan 26-27, 2018 Brockport Multi and Invitational TJ 11.10m   36' 5" 2nd  (F)
   Jan 20, 2018 Carnegie Mellon Invitational 60 8.21 5th  (F)
   Jan 20, 2018 Carnegie Mellon Invitational 60 8.26 4th  (P)
   Jan 20, 2018 Carnegie Mellon Invitational 200 27.11 9th  (F)
   Jan 20, 2018 Carnegie Mellon Invitational 4x400 4:11.06 2nd  (F)
   Dec 8, 2017 Houghton December Classic 300 43.53 5th  (F)
   Dec 8, 2017 Houghton December Classic 60H 9.27 3rd  (F)
   Dec 8, 2017 Houghton December Classic 60H 9.37 3rd  (P)
   Dec 8, 2017 Houghton December Classic 4x200 1:47.17 2nd  (F)
   Dec 1-2, 2017 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational 60 8.17 7th  (F)
   Dec 1-2, 2017 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational 60 8.07 8th  (P)
   Dec 1-2, 2017 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational LJ 5.30m   17' 4.75" 5th  (F)
   May 25-27, 2017 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 4x100 47.71 7th  (F)
   May 25-27, 2017 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 4x100 47.48 8th  (P)
   May 17-18, 2017 Oneonta Final Qualifier 100H 15.55 9th  (P)
   May 17-18, 2017 Oneonta Final Qualifier 4x100 47.32 4th  (F)
   May 15, 2017 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 100 12.76w (2.2) 19th  (F)
   May 15, 2017 Swarthmore Final Qualifier LJ 4.96mW (5.0)   16' 3.25" 12th  (F)
   May 5-6, 2017 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 400H 1:09.73 7th  (F)
   May 5-6, 2017 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 400H 1:07.60 7th  (P)
   May 5-6, 2017 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 4x100 48.65 4th  (F)
   May 5-6, 2017 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships LJ 5.13m (1.3)   16' 10" 13th  (F)
   Apr 29, 2017 Cardinal Classic 100 13.19 (-2.3) 5th  (F)
   Apr 29, 2017 Cardinal Classic 100 12.95 (-0.1) 7th  (P)
   Apr 29, 2017 Cardinal Classic 400H 1:06.43 3rd  (F)
   Apr 22-23, 2017 Cortland Classic Invitational 100H 18.13 (-1.9) 10th  (P)
   Apr 22-23, 2017 Cortland Classic Invitational 4x100 48.63 2nd  (F)
   Apr 22-23, 2017 Cortland Classic Invitational LJ 4.92m (0.6)   16' 1.75" 11th  (F)
   Apr 14, 2017 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 100H 16.21w (2.4) 5th  (F)
   Apr 14, 2017 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 400H 1:07.50 4th  (F)
   Apr 9, 2017 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 100 12.86w (2.1) 10th  (F)
   Apr 9, 2017 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic LJ 5.34m (1.0)   17' 6.25" 8th  (F)
   Apr 2, 2017 Geneseo Early Season Invitational 400H 1:09.61 7th  (F)
   Apr 2, 2017 Geneseo Early Season Invitational TJ 9.83mw (3.5)   32' 3" 9th  (F)
   Mar 4, 2017 Tufts Final Qualifier 60 8.24 10th  (P)
   Mar 4, 2017 Tufts Final Qualifier LJ 4.83m   15' 10.25" 15th  (F)
   Feb 24-25, 2017 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 60H 9.37 4th  (F)
   Feb 24-25, 2017 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 60H 9.42 4th  (P)
   Feb 24-25, 2017 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships TJ 10.45m   34' 3.5" 10th  (F)
   Feb 18, 2017 Golden Eagle Invite 60H DNF  
   Feb 18, 2017 Golden Eagle Invite 60H 9.58 3rd  (P)
   Feb 18, 2017 Golden Eagle Invite TJ 10.73m   35' 2.5" 5th  (F)
   Feb 10-11, 2017 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 60 8.30 59th  (F)
   Feb 10-11, 2017 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 200 26.99 118th  (F)
   Feb 10-11, 2017 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 4x400 4:05.99 36th  (F)
   Feb 4-5, 2017 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational LJ 4.97m   16' 3.75" 12th  (F)
   Feb 3, 2017 RIT February Invitational 60H 9.53 3rd  (F)
   Feb 3, 2017 RIT February Invitational 60H 9.51 3rd  (P)
   Jan 20, 2017 Highlander Invitational 300 44.18 11th  (F)
   Jan 20, 2017 Highlander Invitational 60H 9.74 5th  (F)
   Jan 20, 2017 Highlander Invitational 60H 9.70 6th  (P)
   Jan 20, 2017 Highlander Invitational LJ 4.72m   15' 6" 11th  (F)
   Jan 14, 2017 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 60 8.28 9th  (P)
   Jan 14, 2017 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 200 27.71 7th  (F)
   Jan 14, 2017 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 TJ 10.52m   34' 6.25" 2nd  (F)
   Dec 9, 2016 Houghton December Classic 60H 10.25 5th  (F)
   Dec 9, 2016 Houghton December Classic 60H 9.76 2nd  (P)
   Dec 9, 2016 Houghton December Classic 4x200 1:51.40 1st  (F)
   Dec 9, 2016 Houghton December Classic LJ FOUL  
   May 6-7, 2016 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 100H 16.11 9th  (P)
   May 6-7, 2016 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 400H 1:08.22 7th  (F)
   May 6-7, 2016 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 400H 1:06.06 6th  (P)
   May 6-7, 2016 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships LJ 4.89m (-0.8)   16' 0.5" 11th  (F)
   Apr 30, 2016 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic 200 26.64w (2.8) 16th  (F)
   Apr 30, 2016 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic 100H 16.02w (3.8) 7th  (F)
   Apr 30, 2016 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic 100H 15.79w (2.3) 5th  (P)
   Apr 30, 2016 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic LJ 5.24m   17' 2.25" 8th  (F)
   Apr 23, 2016 Rochester Spring Invite 100H 16.21 4th  (F)
   Apr 23, 2016 Rochester Spring Invite 100H 16.59 (1.3) 7th  (P)
   Apr 23, 2016 Rochester Spring Invite 400H 1:08.49 4th  (F)
   Apr 23, 2016 Rochester Spring Invite LJ 4.82m (0.6)   15' 9.75" 5th  (F)
   Apr 16-17, 2016 Bison Outdoor Classic 100H DNF (-1.6)  
   Apr 16-17, 2016 Bison Outdoor Classic 400H 1:05.38 19th  (F)
   Apr 16-17, 2016 Bison Outdoor Classic TJ 10.26m   33' 8" 38th  (F)
   Apr 11, 2016 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 100H 16.08w (2.9) 8th  (F)
   Apr 11, 2016 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic TJ 10.48m   34' 4.75" 5th  (F)
   Mar 30, 2016 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week 100H 16.12w (3.0) 6th  (F)
   Mar 30, 2016 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week 400H 1:09.48 2nd  (F)
   Mar 30, 2016 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week LJ 4.86m (0.2)   15' 11.5" 11th  (F)
   Feb 26-27, 2016 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 60H 10.54 15th  (P)
   Feb 26-27, 2016 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships TJ 10.50m   34' 5.5" 14th  (F)
   Feb 20, 2016 Golden Eagle Invite 60H 9.72 7th  (F)
   Feb 20, 2016 Golden Eagle Invite 60H 9.68 5th  (P)
   Feb 20, 2016 Golden Eagle Invite TJ 10.29m   33' 9.25" 7th  (F)
   Feb 6-7, 2016 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 60H 9.90 9th  (P)
   Jan 29, 2016 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi 200 28.12 49th  (P)
   Jan 29, 2016 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi 400 1:04.87 32nd  (F)
   Jan 29, 2016 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi 60H 9.89 12th  (F)
   Jan 29, 2016 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi 60H 10.03 15th  (P)
   Jan 22, 2016 Highlander Invitational 60 8.51 14th  (P)
   Jan 22, 2016 Highlander Invitational 60H 10.09 10th  (P)
   Jan 16, 2016 RIT Tiger Invitational 60H 9.96 4th  (F)
   Jan 16, 2016 RIT Tiger Invitational 60H 10.11 5th  (P)
   Jan 16, 2016 RIT Tiger Invitational 4x200 1:52.23 5th  (F)
   Dec 10, 2015 RIT Early Season Invitational 60H 9.88 2nd  (F)
   Dec 10, 2015 RIT Early Season Invitational TJ 9.98m   32' 9" 4th  (F)
   Dec 5, 2015 Brockport Early Season Invite 200 28.24 21st  (F)
   Dec 5, 2015 Brockport Early Season Invite 60H 10.50 16th  (P)