Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational                      
                          SUNY Brockport  - 4/14/2017                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        ECAC: # 11.11                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kevin Jones               JR Brockport                11.16   1.2  8 
  2 Chris Walter              SO Geneseo                  11.27   1.2  8 
  3 Sodiq Alaraba             FR RIT                      11.32   2.9  7 
  4 Tracey Harrison           FR Roberts Wesleyan         11.34   1.2  8 
  5 Brant Crouse              SR Rochester                11.36   1.2  8 
  6 Ryan Dwyer                FR Geneseo                  11.40   1.2  8  11.392
  7 Joshua Lambert            FR St. John Fisher          11.40   2.2  4  11.396
  8 Tyler Quigley             SR RIT                      11.42   2.9  7 
  9 Jonathan Ennin            FR RIT                      11.44   1.2  8 
 10 Akachi Okafor             FR RIT                      11.46   1.2  8  11.454
 11 Nick LaBarbera            JR Nazareth                 11.46   1.2  8  11.460
 12 Daniel Giuliano           FR RIT                      11.50   0.9  6 
 13 Austin Donroe             SR Geneseo                  11.51   2.9  7  11.509
 14 Jenoy Merchant            SR Nazareth                 11.51   2.2  4  11.510
 15 Michael Marcucci          FR Herkimer CCC             11.61   2.9  7 
 16 Frederico Hama            FR Rochester                11.67   2.9  7 
 17 Nate Murad                SO Nazareth                 11.70   0.9  6  11.698
 18 Andrew DeRose             FR RIT                      11.70   0.9  6  11.699
 19 Tim Jackson               FR Alfred State             11.70   2.2  4  11.700
 20 Ronald Morrow             SR Rochester                11.74   0.9  6 
 21 Christan Cabanlig         FR St. John Fisher          11.75   2.2  5 
 22 Fiyin Oluyinka            JR Rochester                11.76   2.2  5 
 23 Jervon Harrison           FR Nazareth                 11.80   0.9  6  11.795
 24 Andrew McPherson          SO RIT                      11.80   1.4  1  11.800
 25 Andrew Greenaway          SO Daemen                   11.83   2.2  5 
 26 Jayson Lane               FR Finger Lakes             11.87   2.2  5 
 27 Phinehas Jacques          JR St. John Fisher          11.89   2.2  4 
 28 Sean LeDuc                SO Roberts Wesleyan         11.98   2.2  4 
 29 Malcolm Shaw              SR Roberts Wesleyan         11.99   1.7  3 
 30 Frank Dettore-Schenkelbe  SR Rochester                12.00   0.9  6 
 31 Jason Freeman             SO RIT                      12.01   2.9  7 
 32 Devin Smith               SR RIT                      12.08   2.2  5 
 33 Sam Roth                  SO Rochester                12.15   1.7  3 
 34 Kevin O'Connor            JR Le Moyne                 12.17   0.7  2 
 35 Jacob Dougall             FR Nazareth                 12.21   2.2  4 
 36 Kyrell Johnson            FR St. John Fisher          12.22   1.7  3 
 37 Daniel Roberts            FR Herkimer CCC             12.24   1.7  3 
 38 Rafal Mazur               FR Rochester                12.25   1.7  3 
 39 Taj Parker                SO Herkimer CCC             12.32   0.7  2 
 40 Kashaun Cyrus             FR Onondaga CC              12.37   1.7  3 
 41 Jake Garbeck              SO Nazareth                 12.39   2.2  4  12.381
 42 Alex Brown                JR Alfred State             12.39   1.4  1  12.382
 43 Zach Faucher              FR Roberts Wesleyan         12.40   1.7  3  12.392
 44 Raekwon Darby             FR Bryant & Str             12.40   2.9  7  12.398
 45 Gerard Hussain            FR Saint Rose               12.41   2.2  4 
 46 Aston Scott                  Unattached               12.50   2.2  5 
 47 Robert Clouthier          SO Herkimer CCC             12.52   0.7  2 
 48 Marcus Burkle             FR Herkimer CCC             12.56   0.7  2 
 49 Andrew Amatuzzo           FR Herkimer CCC             12.57   0.7  2 
 50 Matthew Chuttey           FR RIT                      12.61   1.4  1 
 51 Jacob Brumber             FR Alfred State             12.70   0.7  2 
 52 Sid Yadav                 JR Rochester                13.22   1.7  3 
 53 Tim Berry                 JR Alfred State             13.25   0.7  2 
 54 Eric Romney               FR Bryant & Str             13.81   1.4  1 
 -- Gabriel Torres            JR Rochester                   FS   0.9  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        ECAC: # 22.35                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brant Crouse              SR Rochester                22.14#  1.0  9 
  2 Robbie Hokett             JR Brockport                22.35#  1.0  9 
  3 Kevin Jones               JR Brockport                22.69   1.0  9 
  4 Marquise Riddick          JR Brockport                22.82   1.0  9 
  5 Joshua Thompson           SO Onondaga CC              22.89   0.7  8 
  6 Charles Ruff              SO Rochester                22.99   1.0  9 
  7 Tyler Quigley             SR RIT                      23.06   1.0  9 
  8 Ryan Dwyer                FR Geneseo                  23.08   0.8  7 
  9 Jonathan Ennin            FR RIT                      23.22   1.0  9 
 10 Daniel Giuliano           FR RIT                      23.23   0.7  8 
 11 Jeremy McGrath            FR RIT                      23.25   1.1  5 
 12 Jack Behlmaier            SO St. John Fisher          23.31   0.3  6 
 13 Justin Petrocy            JR Daemen                   23.40   0.3  6 
 14 Jenoy Merchant            SR Nazareth                 23.47   0.3  6 
 15 Andrew DeRose             FR RIT                      23.49   0.8  7 
 16 Frederico Hama            FR Rochester                23.52   0.7  8 
 17 Cory McCarty              SR Houghton                 23.54   0.3  6 
 18 Jason Freeman             SO RIT                      23.56   0.8  7 
 19 Ben LeBlanc               FR Geneseo                  23.66   1.1  5 
 20 Pat Jacobsen              JR Brockport                23.68   1.1  5 
 21 Derek Swarthout           JR RIT                      23.72   0.7  8 
 22 Miles James               FR Finger Lakes             23.75   0.7  8 
 23 Tyler Compo               FR Daemen                   23.76   0.8  7 
 24 Frank Dettore-Schenkelbe  SR Rochester                23.81   0.8  7 
 25 Andrew Greenaway          SO Daemen                   23.84   0.8  7 
 26 Nathaniel Kuhrt           SR Rochester                23.88   1.1  5  23.871
 27 Donovan Smith             SO Saint Rose               23.88   0.8  7  23.880
 28 Michael Marcucci          FR Herkimer CCC             23.90   0.7  8 
 29 John Woodworth            SO St. John Fisher          23.92   0.3  6 
 30 Charlie Puglisi           FR Geneseo                  24.12   0.3  6 
 31 Tim Jackson               FR Alfred State             24.17   0.5  4 
 32 Andrew McPherson          SO RIT                      24.26   1.1  5 
 33 Mike Young                FR Brockport                24.30   1.4  2 
 34 Jimmy Petrocchi           FR RIT                      24.41   0.5  4  24.403
 35 Christan Cabanlig         FR St. John Fisher          24.41  -0.5  3  24.407
 36 Nate Murad                SO Nazareth                 24.45   0.7  8 
 37 Frank Borseti             SR RIT                      24.49   1.1  5 
 38 Dennis Turner             SR Saint Rose               24.54   0.5  4 
 39 Kevin O'Connor            JR Le Moyne                 24.59   0.5  4 
 40 Jayson Lane               FR Finger Lakes             24.64   0.8  7 
 41 Malcolm Shaw              SR Roberts Wesleyan         24.80  -0.2  1 
 42 Cody McCarty              SO Houghton                 24.91   0.5  4 
 43 Ebisan Ekperigin          FR Rochester                24.93   0.5  4 
 44 Phinehas Jacques          JR St. John Fisher          24.95  -0.5  3  24.941
 45 Nate Herndon              FR RIT                      24.95   0.5  4  24.947
 46 Kyrell Johnson            FR St. John Fisher          25.02  -0.5  3 
 47 Devin Smith               SR RIT                      25.11   1.4  2 
 48 Taj Parker                SO Herkimer CCC             25.15   1.4  2 
 49 Jacob Dougall             FR Nazareth                 25.21  -0.5  3 
 50 Gerard Hussain            FR Saint Rose               25.28   1.4  2 
 51 Lukas Hofbauer            FR Brockport                25.31   1.4  2 
 52 Daniel Roberts            FR Herkimer CCC             25.45  -0.5  3 
 53 Raekwon Darby             FR Bryant & Str             25.59   0.5  4 
 54 Aston Scott                  Unattached               25.77  -0.5  3 
 55 Kashaun Cyrus             FR Onondaga CC              25.79  -0.2  1 
 56 Alexander Flack           FR Le Moyne                 25.84  -0.2  1 
 57 Robert Clouthier          SO Herkimer CCC             26.03  -0.2  1 
 58 Zach Faucher              FR Roberts Wesleyan         26.14   1.4  2 
 59 Sevon Caldwell            FR Bryant & Str             26.77  -0.2  1 
 60 Jesse Smith               FR Finger Lakes             28.30   1.4  2 
 61 Joe Rabozzi               FR Onondaga CC              34.17  -0.2  1 
 -- Nku Henry                 FR Alfred State               DNF   1.1  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: # 50.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robbie Hokett             JR Brockport                50.37   6 
  2 Jack Behlmaier            SO St. John Fisher          50.65   6 
  3 Mark Westman              FR Rochester                50.71   6 
  4 Nathaniel Kuhrt           SR Rochester                51.32   6 
  5 Pat Jacobsen              JR Brockport                51.95   6 
  6 Joshua Thompson           SO Onondaga CC              52.08   6 
  7 Mahamadou Jagana          SO Le Moyne                 52.10   4 
  8 Charles Ruff              SO Rochester                52.11   5 
  9 Sean Corcoran             JR Rochester                52.18   6 
 10 Hamza Elhabbal            SO Le Moyne                 52.27   5 
 11 Jacob Converse            FR Geneseo                  52.32   4 
 12 Donovan Smith             SO Saint Rose               52.45   5 
 13 Miles James               FR Finger Lakes             52.66   6 
 14 Lucas Hallick             FR RIT                      53.07   5 
 15 Laban Korir               FR Daemen                   53.08   5  53.071
 16 Justin Petrocy            JR Daemen                   53.08   4  53.074
 17 Jesse Petrucci            SR Saint Rose               53.10   5 
 18 Zachery Thesier           FR RIT                      53.13   3 
 19 Tyler Compo               FR Daemen                   53.40   4 
 20 Max Bruggeman             SO Rochester                53.67   4 
 21 John Woodworth            SO St. John Fisher          53.75   5 
 22 Lukas Hofbauer            FR Brockport                54.08   3 
 23 Zach Vaughn               FR Finger Lakes             54.12   3 
 24 Mike Young                FR Brockport                54.18   4 
 25 Jimmy Petrocchi           FR RIT                      54.21   3 
 26 Nate Herndon              FR RIT                      55.08   3 
 27 Sam Voak                  FR Finger Lakes             55.47   3 
 28 Ben LeBlanc               FR Geneseo                  55.63   2 
 29 Taj Parker                SO Herkimer CCC             56.06   2 
 30 Nicholas Marchese         FR Le Moyne                 56.15   2 
 31 Cole Gublo                FR Rochester                57.09   4 
 32 Mohamed Gomaa             SR Unattached               57.15   2 
 33 Kyle Holmes               FR Herkimer CCC             57.26   2 
 34 Noah Townsend             SO Onondaga CC              57.34   1 
 35 Ethan Colton              FR Rochester                57.46   4 
 36 Alexander Flack           FR Le Moyne                 57.97   1 
 37 Zach Wilcox               FR Herkimer CCC           1:03.21   2 
 38 Jesse Smith               FR Finger Lakes           1:04.91   1 
 39 Edgard Rios-Matos         FR Herkimer CCC           1:07.56   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: # 1:55.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wesley Clayton            JR Rochester              1:57.58   6 
  2 Christopher Dalke         SO Rochester              1:58.57   6 
  3 Sam Napoli                FR Geneseo                1:58.80   5 
  4 Kody Parrott                 UB XC and TC           1:59.08   6 
  5 Bailey Plummer            FR Geneseo                1:59.63   5 
  6 Cory McCarty              SR Houghton               1:59.80   6 
  7 Andrew Gutierrez          SO Rochester              1:59.84   4 
  8 Chris Davitt              FR Le Moyne               2:00.47   5 
  9 Chris Cook                SR Rochester              2:00.59   5 
 10 Stefen Davies             JR Brockport              2:01.12   6 
 11 Grant Salk                SR RIT                    2:01.43   6 
 12 Jake Barker               JR RIT                    2:01.71   4 
 13 Seth Baker                SR RIT                    2:02.04   4 
 14 Brian Cusack              SR RIT                    2:02.20   4 
 15 Derek Swarthout           JR RIT                    2:02.47   4 
 16 Nigel Cordulla            SR Daemen                 2:02.57   6 
 17 Jesse Petrucci            SR Saint Rose             2:03.21   4 
 18 Brian Windisch            SR Geneseo                2:03.25   5 
 19 Jonathan Schmidt          SO Daemen                 2:04.44   4 
 20 Nate Conroy               JR Rochester              2:04.65   4 
 21 Logan McAnulty            FR Onondaga CC            2:04.80   3 
 22 Jack Erhard               JR Fredonia               2:05.28   4 
 23 Trevor Stiles             JR Alfred State           2:05.99   3 
 24 Lucas Canales             SO Daemen                 2:06.05   3 
 25 Adrian Mazur              FR Roberts Wesleyan       2:06.26   5 
 26 Matthew Gostomski         SO Houghton               2:06.43   3 
 27 Christian Davis           FR Le Moyne               2:06.56   2 
 28 Tristin Del Vecchio       FR RIT                    2:07.10   4 
 29 Matthew Wallace           FR Houghton               2:07.35   3 
 30 Devere Knight             FR Saint Rose             2:07.38   2 
 31 Caleb Boyce-Wright        FR Alfred State           2:07.70   3 
 32 Louis O'Neill             JR Brockport              2:08.02   3 
 33 Zak Kellerman             FR Fredonia               2:08.20   2 
 34 Griffin Klein             SO Le Moyne               2:09.06   5 
 35 Anthony Casullo           SO Roberts Wesleyan       2:09.52   3 
 36 Logan Grihin              FR Onondaga CC            2:09.61   2 
 37 Laban Korir               FR Daemen                 2:09.91   2 
 38 Jerome Willis             JR Unattached             2:10.00   3 
 39 Abshir Yerow              FR Onondaga CC            2:10.34   1 
 40 Daniel Carpenter          SO RIT                    2:10.61   3 
 41 John Stewart              SO Roberts Wesleyan       2:11.21   2  2:11.201
 42 Jake Bailey               FR Finger Lakes           2:11.21   1  2:11.203
 43 Anthony Pane              SO Rochester              2:11.25   3 
 44 Mohamed Mohamed           FR Onondaga CC            2:11.89   1 
 45 Aidan Pollard             FR Fredonia               2:12.22   2 
 46 Brandon Rawson            FR Herkimer CCC           2:12.41   1 
 47 Sean Beney                JR Le Moyne               2:12.55   1 
 48 Jonathan Richards         JR Roberts Wesleyan       2:12.91   2 
 49 Cale Silvestri            FR Daemen                 2:13.34   2 
 50 Timothy Poole             SO Daemen                 2:14.56   1 
 51 Dixon Atkins                 UB XC and TC           2:14.66   2 
 52 Kevin Nickerson           SR Fredonia               2:14.69   1 
 53 Sam Voak                  FR Finger Lakes           2:15.79   1 
 54 Greg Lowe                 SR Daemen                 2:16.07   1 
 55 Michael Capestrani        SR Daemen                 2:16.62   2 
 56 Alexander Schmitt         JR St. John Fisher        2:16.87   2 
 57 Tyler Slominski              UB XC and TC           2:17.59   2 
 58 Dom Battaglia             FR Le Moyne               2:18.50   2 
 59 Zach Wilcox               FR Herkimer CCC           2:20.52   1 
 60 Brandon Moore             SO Bryant & Str           2:21.59   1 
 61 Malik Handford            FR Herkimer CCC           2:22.09   1 
 62 Yussuf Sirat              FR Onondaga CC            2:22.15   1 
 63 Ashton Miller             FR Bryant & Str           2:23.59   1 
 64 Connor Price              FR Le Moyne               2:24.85   1 
 65 Mark Ptasznik             FR Herkimer CCC           2:31.25   1 
 -- Matthew VanDeMortel       SR Daemen                     DNF   6 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: # 4:00.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chris Davitt              FR Le Moyne               4:03.06   4 
  2 Eric Franklin             JR Rochester              4:05.81   4 
  3 Adrian Mazur              FR Roberts Wesleyan       4:06.25   4 
  4 Dylan Brickner            SO Brockport              4:08.96   4 
  5 Justin Shaffer            SO Roberts Wesleyan       4:09.76   4 
  6 Griffin Klein             SO Le Moyne               4:11.62   4 
  7 Michael Bastedo           SR Rochester              4:11.99   2 
  8 Christopher Schwab        SR RIT                    4:12.21   3 
  9 Leo Orsini                FR Rochester              4:12.25   3 
 10 Matt Battaglia            SR Nazareth               4:12.27   4 
 11 Joe Northup               FR Brockport              4:13.31   4 
 12 Lucas Canales             SO Daemen                 4:13.57   3 
 13 Andrew Chabot             FR RIT                    4:14.28   3 
 14 Kevin Seitz               FR Geneseo                4:14.47   4 
 15 Jack Wessel               SO Nazareth               4:14.48   3 
 16 Dan Jones                 JR RIT                    4:15.08   4 
 17 Zak Kellerman             FR Fredonia               4:15.46   3 
 18 Jake Miller               FR Geneseo                4:15.53   3 
 19 Matthew Penberthy         SO Brockport              4:15.56   4 
 20 Ryley Robinson            FR Rochester              4:16.52   2 
 21 Sean Beney                JR Le Moyne               4:16.56   3 
 22 Aidan Pollard             FR Fredonia               4:17.21   3 
 23 Erik Johnson              JR Roberts Wesleyan       4:18.61   3 
 24 Anthony Casullo           SO Roberts Wesleyan       4:18.71   3 
 25 Michael Lee               JR St. John Fisher        4:19.47   4 
 26 Kevin Killigrew           SO Brockport              4:19.83   2 
 27 Matthew Gostomski         SO Houghton               4:20.79   3 
 28 Collin Gwilt              FR Rochester              4:21.52   3 
 29 Alphonse Mugisha          SR Rochester              4:21.79   2 
 30 Abshir Yerow              FR Onondaga CC            4:22.98   2 
 31 Stephen Loce              FR Geneseo                4:23.24   3 
 32 Tyler Deuschle            FR Houghton               4:23.48   2 
 33 Christopher Kjellqvist    FR Rochester              4:24.01   2 
 34 Adam Taylor               SO RIT                    4:24.80   2 
 35 Bernard Daoust            FR St. John Fisher        4:25.82   2 
 36 Joshua Bodnar             FR Daemen                 4:27.00   1 
 37 Carl Daigler              JR Roberts Wesleyan       4:27.15   2 
 38 Reid Kovacs               FR RIT                    4:27.21   2 
 39 Evan Ireland              FR Saint Rose             4:27.31   3 
 40 Jake Greenberg            SR Rochester              4:27.80   2 
 41 Alexander Schmitt         JR St. John Fisher        4:27.87   2 
 42 Mohamed Mohamed           FR Onondaga CC            4:28.39   1 
 43 Jonathan Richards         JR Roberts Wesleyan       4:28.90   1 
 44 John Pinto                FR Rochester              4:29.67   1 
 45 Josh Roselund             FR Roberts Wesleyan       4:30.62   2 
 46 Timothy Poole             SO Daemen                 4:32.44   1 
 47 John Stewart              SO Roberts Wesleyan       4:34.94   1 
 48 Jacob Murray              SR Nazareth               4:36.90   2 
 49 Nicholas Skakal           FR Le Moyne               4:37.07   1 
 50 Kyle Holmes               FR Herkimer CCC           4:37.23   1 
 51 Brandon Moore             SO Bryant & Str           4:42.48   1 
 52 Tommy Lannon              SR Nazareth               4:43.67   1 
 53 Connor Price              FR Le Moyne               4:46.21   1 
 54 Yussuf Sirat              FR Onondaga CC            4:47.12   1 
 55 John Vernick              FR Houghton               4:48.07   1 
 56 Ashton Miller             FR Bryant & Str           5:05.00   1 
 57 Jared Kenney              SO Onondaga CC            5:32.97   1 
 -- Tanner Craun              SO Roberts Wesleyan           DNF   2 
 -- Kyle Richards             FR Fredonia                   DNF   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: # 15:20.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuade Milligan          JR St. John Fisher       15:11.37# 
  2 Chuck Collins             SR St. John Fisher       15:17.20# 
  3 Sean Kuehn                FR Brockport             15:32.98  
  4 Nick Orlowski                Unattached            15:34.85  
  5 Andy Wigton                  Unattached            15:37.63  
  6 James Felice              JR St. John Fisher       15:38.04  
  7 Daniel Cleary             SR St. John Fisher       15:47.73  
  8 Nathaniel Butler          SO RIT                   15:56.93  
  9 Michael Cossaro           SO Brockport             16:18.13  
 10 Andrew Hecht                 UB XC and TC          16:22.52  
 11 Nick Schug                JR St. John Fisher       16:27.85  
 12 John Boyzok               FR Brockport             16:30.23  
 13 Matthew Slominski            UB XC and TC          17:11.33  
 14 Jesse Hallet              FR Alfred State          17:29.75  
 15 Louis Leone                  UB XC and TC          17:34.05  
 16 Scott Ferguson               UB XC and TC          17:44.81  
 17 Kevin Penaloza            SO Le Moyne              17:51.53  
 18 Trevor Drapeau            JR Saint Rose            17:56.62  
 19 Dustin Moore              SR Brockport             17:58.83  
 20 Jacob Blanchard           FR Finger Lakes          18:15.47  
 21 Mark Ptasznik             FR Herkimer CCC          20:52.91  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: # 32:25.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Larkin            SO Brockport             33:50.75  
  2 Phillip Young             FR Brockport             36:10.27  
  3 Brandon Rawson            FR Herkimer CCC          36:42.75  
  4 Kyle Holmes               FR Herkimer CCC          37:28.39  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        ECAC: # 15.87                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ashton Colaire            FR Roberts Wesleyan         14.87#  0.1  3 
  2 Jeffrey Menyah            FR Onondaga CC              15.49#  0.1  3 
  3 Jeremy McGrath            FR RIT                      15.87#  0.1  3 
  4 Frank Borseti             SR RIT                      15.99   0.1  3 
  5 Ronald Morrow             SR Rochester                16.34   0.1  3 
  6 Mitch Paciga              JR Fredonia                 16.44   0.1  3 
  7 Charlie Puglisi           FR Geneseo                  16.66   0.1  3 
  8 Michael Kahovec           JR RIT                      17.36   0.1  3 
  9 Noah Townsend             SO Onondaga CC              17.46   1.6  2 
 10 Zach Laird                JR Daemen                   17.55   0.7  1 
 11 Evan Williams             FR RIT                      17.82   0.7  1 
 12 Matthew Chuttey           FR RIT                      17.88   1.6  2 
 13 Justin Gardner            FR Brockport                17.95   1.6  2 
 14 Brendan Long              SR Fredonia                 18.36   1.6  2 
 15 Tyson McCarroll           FR Onondaga CC              18.55   1.6  2 
 16 Jacob Brumber             FR Alfred State             19.31   0.7  1 
 17 Tim Berry                 JR Alfred State             19.90   1.6  2 
 -- Luke Shively              SO Finger Lakes                DQ   1.6  2  Pushed Hurdle
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: # 56.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peter Girardi             JR St. John Fisher          52.01#  2 
  2 Ashton Colaire            FR Roberts Wesleyan         54.63#  2 
  3 Eddie Mahana              FR St. John Fisher          54.74#  2 
  4 Jeffrey Menyah            FR Onondaga CC              58.95   2 
  5 Michael Kahovec           JR RIT                      59.75   2 
  6 William Springer          SO Saint Rose             1:02.14   2 
  7 Tyler Wilkie              SR St. John Fisher        1:02.55   2 
  8 Evan Williams             FR RIT                    1:04.17   2 
  9 Jacob Robbins             FR Onondaga CC            1:08.12   1 
 10 Tyler Slominski              UB XC and TC           1:16.43   1 
 11 Edgard Rios-Matos         FR Herkimer CCC           1:18.14   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        ECAC: # 9:56.60                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Chesterman           JR Geneseo               10:05.68  
  2 Alex Burg                 FR Brockport             10:06.21  
  3 Eric Hulbert              JR Alfred State          10:29.41  
  4 Benjamin Matz             FR Roberts Wesleyan      10:31.00  
  5 Benjamin Richards         FR Roberts Wesleyan      10:38.47  
  6 Kyle Egan                 FR Fredonia              10:38.50  
  7 Matt Johnson              FR Roberts Wesleyan      10:46.74  
  8 Zach Wilcox               FR Herkimer CCC          10:47.47  
  9 Luke Dunkelberg           JR St. John Fisher       10:53.45  
 10 Brandon Rawson            FR Herkimer CCC          10:54.80  
 11 Jake Bailey               FR Finger Lakes          11:24.86  
 12 Mark Ptasznik             FR Herkimer CCC          11:59.81  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        ECAC: # 43.75                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. John Fisher  'A'                                  43.20#  2 
     1) Christan Cabanlig FR            2) Eddie Mahana FR                
     3) Jack Behlmaier SO               4) Peter Girardi JR               
  2 RIT  'A'                                              43.71#  2 
     1) Jason Freeman SO                2) Sodiq Alaraba FR               
     3) Tyler Quigley SR                4) Akachi Okafor FR               
  3 Nazareth  'A'                                         44.16   2 
     1) Jervon Harrison FR              2) Nick LaBarbera JR              
     3) Nate Murad SO                   4) Jenoy Merchant SR              
  4 RIT  'B'                                              45.28   1 
     1) Frank Borseti SR                2) Michael Kahovec JR             
     3) Andrew DeRose FR                4) Jeremy McGrath FR              
  5 Daemen  'A'                                           45.40   1 
     1) Andrew Greenaway SO             2) Justin Petrocy JR              
     3) Zach Laird JR                   4) Alex (Richard) Reid JR         
  6 Rochester  'A'                                        45.43   2 
     1) Gabriel Torres JR               2) Fiyin Oluyinka JR              
     3) Frank Dettore-Schenkelberg SR   4) Ebisan Ekperigin FR            
  7 Alfred State  'A'                                     45.67   2 
     1) Joe Richardson JR               2) Nku Henry FR                   
     3) Tim Jackson FR                  4) Zach Curran SO                 
  8 Herkimer County CC  'A'                               46.80   2 
     1) Mamadou Diallo FR               2) Malik Briggs FR                
     3) Daniel Roberts FR               4) Michael Marcucci FR            
  9 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                  46.81   1 
     1) Jayson Lane FR                  2) Zach Vaughn FR                 
     3) Jesse Smith FR                  4) Miles James FR                 
 10 Herkimer County CC  'B'                               48.59   2 
     1) Robert Clouthier SO             2) Andrew Amatuzzo FR             
     3) Marcus Burkle FR                4) Taj Parker SO                  
 -- Onondaga CC  'A'                                         DQ   2  3-4 Out of Zone
     1) Jeffrey Menyah FR               2) Joshua Thompson SO             
     3) Billy Cromartie SO              4) Andrew Hines FR                
 -- RIT  'C'                                                 DQ   1  2-3 Out of Zone
     1) Lucas Hallick FR                2) Andrew McPherson SO            
     3) Jimmy Petrocchi FR              4) Nate Herndon FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        ECAC: # 3:24.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      3:26.80   3 
     1) Mark Westman FR                 2) Max Bruggeman SO               
     3) Cole Gublo FR                   4) Brant Crouse SR                
  2 Rochester  'B'                                      3:27.52   3 
     1) Nathaniel Kuhrt SR              2) Christopher Dalke SO           
     3) Andrew Gutierrez SO             4) Wesley Clayton JR              
  3 Le Moyne  'A'                                       3:30.76   3 
     1) Elliot Hernandez JR             2) Mahamadou Jagana SO            
     3) Kevin O'Connor JR               4) Hamza Elhabbal SO              
  4 Onondaga CC  'A'                                    3:33.49   2 
     1) Logan McAnulty FR               2) Logan Grihin FR                
     3) Jacob Robbins FR                4) Joshua Thompson SO             
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      3:34.55   2 
     1) Stefen Davies JR                2) Louis O'Neill JR               
     3) Pat Jacobsen JR                 4) Kevin Killigrew SO             
  6 Brockport  'B'                                      3:34.61   2 
     1) Lukas Hofbauer FR               2) Sean Kuehn FR                  
     3) Michael Cossaro SO              4) Mike Young FR                  
  7 Daemen  'A'                                         3:37.85   3 
     1) Nigel Cordulla SR               2) Laban Korir FR                 
     3) Justin Petrocy JR               4) Jonathan Schmidt SO            
  8 Daemen  'B'                                         3:41.86   2 
     1) Andrew Greenaway SO             2) Greg Lowe SR                   
     3) Michael Capestrani SR           4) Joshua Bodnar FR               
  9 Nazareth  'A'                                       3:44.12   2 
     1) Jacob Dougall FR                2) Jake Garbeck SO                
     3) Jack Wessel SO                  4) Jacob Murray SR                
 10 Herkimer County CC  'A'                             3:48.56   3 
     1) Michael Marcucci FR             2) Mamadou Diallo FR              
     3) Daniel Roberts FR               4) Taj Parker SO                  
 11 Fredonia  'A'                                       3:48.77   3 
     1) Jack Erhard JR                  2) Kevin Nickerson SR             
     3) Kyle Egan FR                    4) Nick Liberatorie FR            
 12 Le Moyne  'B'                                       3:51.59   1 
     1) Dom Battaglia FR                2) Christian Davis FR             
     3) Nicholas Marchese FR            4) Nicholas Skakal FR             
 13 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                3:58.19   2 
     1) Zach Vaughn FR                  2) Jayson Lane FR                 
     3) Luke Shively SO                 4) Miles James FR                 
 14 Finger Lakes CC  'B'                                4:08.88   1 
     1) Jake Bailey FR                  2) Jesse Smith FR                 
     3) Sam Voak FR                     4) Jacob Blanchard FR             
 15 Herkimer County CC  'B'                             4:21.59   3 
     1) Robert Clouthier SO             2) Taj Parker SO                  
     3) Kyle Holmes FR                  4) Brandon Rawson FR              
 -- Alfred State  'A'                                       DNF   2 
     1) Caleb Boyce-Wright FR           2) Trevor Stiles JR               
     3) Zach Curran SO                  4) Joe Richardson JR              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: # 1.90m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malik Briggs              FR Herkimer CCC             1.93m#   6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Kevin Huber               SR Brockport                1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Noah Townsend             SO Onondaga CC              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jacob Converse            FR Geneseo                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Fiyin Oluyinka            JR Rochester                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ruben Cruz                FR St. John Fisher          1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hunter Louth              FR Brockport                1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Damian Fender             JR Brockport                1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Ryan Dwyer                FR Geneseo                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Justin Gardner            FR Brockport                1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Tyson McCarroll           FR Onondaga CC              1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Austin Green              FR Herkimer CCC                NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Sid Yadav                 JR Rochester                   NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Zach Laird                JR Daemen                      NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Francis Okereke           JR Brockport                   NH            
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Daniel Geist              FR Brockport                   NH            
     1.68 1.73 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Adonis Davis              FR Brockport                   NH            
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Marcus Burkle             FR Herkimer CCC                NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Malik Handford            FR Herkimer CCC                NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Nick Liberatorie          FR Fredonia                    NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Spencer Stokes            JR Alfred State                NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: # 4.30m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zachary Ferrara              Roch. Rockback           4.92m#  16-01.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O   XO 
  2 Whitman Oehler-Marx       SR Brockport                4.65m#  15-03.00 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Kyle Cohen                JR Brockport                4.50m#  14-09.00 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Josh Steinman             SR Brockport                4.50m#  14-09.00 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Michael Whelton           SR RIT                      4.50m#  14-09.00 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Zach Curran               SO Alfred State             4.50m#  14-09.00 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Daniel Reynolds              PVP                      4.35m#  14-03.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Ethan Maguire             SO RIT                      4.35m#  14-03.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Terry Taylor III          FR Geneseo                  4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  9 Chris Weiner              FR Brockport                4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Paul Dunbar               FR Roberts Wesleyan         4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Kevin Palmisano           SO Geneseo                  4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Xavier Zaldavar           FR Brockport                4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Michael Kist              SR RIT                      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Jack Smith                FR RIT                      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Christopher Beckley       FR RIT                      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Dennis Turner             SR Saint Rose               4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Bradley Blazier           JR Rochester                4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Luke Shively              SO Finger Lakes             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Nicholas Baxter           JR RIT                      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XPP 
 21 Dylan Dederick            SR Geneseo                  3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Brandon Teboe             SR Alfred State             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Sean LeDuc                SO Roberts Wesleyan         3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 24 Thomas Cosgrove           SR St. John Fisher          3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 24 Cody McCarty              SO Houghton                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 26 Michael Hughes            FR Geneseo                  3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 27 Alex Brown                JR Alfred State             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 28 Tim Berry                 JR Alfred State             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Robert Scribner           JR Roberts Wesleyan            NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- Jesse Friel               JR Geneseo                     NH            
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Austin White              SR RIT                         NH            
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Michael Ferguson           6 Good Deeds                  NH            
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        ECAC: # 6.64m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marquise Riddick          JR Brockport                6.63m   0.5  21-09.00 
     6.27m(+0.0) 5.62m(1.4) 5.98m(1.8) 5.94m(2.3) 6.63m(0.5) FOUL(1.5)
  2 Chris Walter              SO Geneseo                  6.48m   0.2  21-03.25 
     6.47m(1.1) 6.36m(1.6) 6.31m(2.3) FOUL(2.3) 6.48m(0.2) 6.38m(3.0)
  3 Andrew Hines              FR Onondaga CC              6.29m   2.2  20-07.75 
     6.29m(2.2) 6.27m(1.8) FOUL(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Nicholas Ng               SR RIT                      6.26m   1.4  20-06.50 
     FOUL(2.9) 6.24m(1.7) 5.80m(3.2) 6.10m(1.3) 6.26m(1.4) FOUL(1.3)
  5 Malik Briggs              FR Herkimer CCC             6.22m   1.9  20-05.00 
     5.71m(0.4) 6.22m(1.9) 5.98m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Taj Shaw                  FR Brockport                6.08m   0.5  19-11.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.03m(+0.0) 6.08m(0.5) 5.86m(3.0) 5.85m(2.6) FOUL(1.8)
  7 Joe Richardson            JR Alfred State             6.04m   1.7  19-09.75 
     5.96m(3.4) 5.85m(3.2) 6.04m(1.7) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.0)
  8 Johnny Zhang              SO Brockport                5.96m   3.3  19-06.75 
     5.91m(0.9) 5.96m(3.3) 5.96m(1.6) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.2) 5.86m(2.1)
  9 Tracey Harrison           FR Roberts Wesleyan         5.90m   1.9  19-04.25 
     4.76m(0.6) 5.90m(1.9) 5.75m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Noah Flynn                FR RIT                      5.81m   2.9  19-00.75 
     5.81m(2.9) FOUL(2.1) 5.63m(2.1)           
 11 Matthew Civilette         JR Le Moyne                 5.74m   0.2  18-10.00 
     5.22m(1.9) 5.69m(2.2) 5.74m(0.2)           
 12 Terry Taylor III          FR Geneseo                  5.73m   0.8  18-09.75 
     5.69m(1.0) 5.67m(3.0) 5.73m(0.8)           
 13 Marcus Burkle             FR Herkimer CCC             5.70m   0.5  18-08.50 
     5.70m(0.5) 5.49m(0.9) 5.37m(1.1)           
 14 Noah Townsend             SO Onondaga CC              5.67m   2.2  18-07.25 
     5.63m(2.5) 5.67m(2.2) FOUL(1.6)           
 15 Tanner Speer              SO Daemen                   5.66m   3.2  18-07.00 
     5.46m(1.7) 5.66m(3.2) FOUL(1.7)           
 16 Sam Roth                  SO Rochester                5.58m   1.5  18-03.75 
     5.58m(1.5) 5.55m(3.8) FOUL(1.4)           
 17 Gabriel Torres            JR Rochester                5.47m   0.2  17-11.50 
     5.47m(2.6) 5.47m(0.2) FOUL(1.0)           
 18 Sean LeDuc                SO Roberts Wesleyan         5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50 
     5.47m(+0.0) 5.44m(1.9) 5.11m(1.7)           
 19 Alex Brown                JR Alfred State             5.40m   0.3  17-08.75 
     5.28m(2.2) 5.32m(1.3) 5.40m(0.3)           
 20 Austin Green              FR Herkimer CCC             5.40m   1.3  17-08.75 
     5.14m(3.0) 5.18m(0.6) 5.40m(1.3)           
 21 Michael Marcucci          FR Herkimer CCC             5.39m   1.9  17-08.25 
     5.39m(1.9) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.9)           
 22 Isiah Richardson          FR Alfred State             5.34m   1.8  17-06.25 
     5.34m(1.8) 5.33m(2.4) 5.33m(2.5)           
 23 Andrew Amatuzzo           FR Herkimer CCC             5.31m   1.1  17-05.25 
     5.18m(1.6) 5.10m(3.1) 5.31m(1.1)           
 24 Gerard Hussain            FR Saint Rose               5.14m   2.5  16-10.50 
     5.14m(2.5) 5.04m(1.2) 5.10m(1.2)           
 25 Malik Handford            FR Herkimer CCC             4.68m   1.5  15-04.25 
     4.64m(1.9) 4.38m(1.8) 4.68m(1.5)           
 -- Tyson McCarroll           FR Onondaga CC               FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.8)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        ECAC: # 13.42m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mark VanMarter            JR St. John Fisher         13.63m   2.1  44-08.75 
     13.43m(2.2) 13.34m(0.5) 13.50m(2.2) 13.63m(2.1) PASS      PASS     
  2 Taj Shaw                  FR Brockport               13.57m   3.6  44-06.25 
     13.48m(1.7) FOUL(1.8) 13.57m(3.6) 13.06m(2.9) 12.93m(1.5) 13.38m(3.2)
  3 Adonis Davis              FR Brockport               13.54m   2.8  44-05.25 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.1) 13.54m(2.8) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.3)
  4 Andrew Hines              FR Onondaga CC             13.34m   3.2  43-09.25 
     12.80m(1.5) 12.92m(1.5) 13.34m(3.2) 12.57m(2.0) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(3.2)
  5 Francis Okereke           JR Brockport               13.11m   1.9  43-00.25 
     FOUL(2.3) 12.92m(0.6) 12.83m(1.8) 11.51m(0.9) 12.68m(2.2) 13.11m(1.9)
  6 Matthew Civilette         JR Le Moyne                12.95m   1.6  42-06.00 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.1) 12.95m(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 12.32m(3.7) 12.70m(1.6)
  7 Joe Richardson            JR Alfred State            12.86m   1.8  42-02.25 
     12.86m(1.8) FOUL(1.6) 12.59m(3.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.7) 12.70m(1.8)
  8 Nicholas Ng               SR RIT                     12.84m   2.8  42-01.50 
     12.21m(1.8) 12.23m(1.4) 12.66m(1.7) 12.32m(0.6) 12.52m(1.8) 12.84m(2.8)
  9 Damian Fender             JR Brockport               12.71m   3.5  41-08.50 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.6) 12.71m(3.5) 12.40m(1.0) FOUL(2.9) 12.02m(1.1)
 10 Johnny Zhang              SO Brockport               12.47m   1.4  40-11.00 
     FOUL(2.1) 12.43m(0.7) 12.47m(1.4)           
 11 Ruben Cruz                FR St. John Fisher         12.29m   2.2  40-04.00 
     11.58m(3.9) 12.06m(2.7) 12.29m(2.2)           
 12 Tyson McCarroll           FR Onondaga CC             12.11m   3.0  39-08.75 
     FOUL(3.6) FOUL(2.0) 12.11m(3.0)           
 13 Isaiah Lewis              FR Roberts Wesleyan        11.52m   2.5  37-09.50 
     FOUL(3.2) 11.52m(2.5) FOUL(2.2)           
 14 Raekwon Darby             FR Bryant & Str            11.18m   3.2  36-08.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 11.18m(3.2) FOUL(2.0)           
 -- Tanner Speer              SO Daemen                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(2.6)           
 -- Josh Martin               SO Bryant & Str              FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.8) PASS                
 -- Spencer Stokes            JR Alfred State              FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(4.4)           
 -- Marcus Burkle             FR Herkimer CCC              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.5) PASS                
 -- Austin Green              FR Herkimer CCC              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.3) PASS      PASS                
 -- Andrew Amatuzzo           FR Herkimer CCC              FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.7) PASS      PASS                
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: # 14.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Rogers                SR Brockport               16.07m#  52-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.42m  FOUL  16.07m  FOUL
  2 Christian Johnson         FR Brockport               14.80m#  48-06.75 
      13.33m  14.71m  13.80m  FOUL  14.80m  FOUL
  3 Gunner Rapone             SO Brockport               14.08m#  46-02.50 
      13.55m  13.73m  13.91m  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Rick Rizzo                SR Brockport               13.80m   45-03.50 
      12.86m  13.58m  13.80m  13.34m  13.45m  13.51m
  5 Joseph Gabrielli          SR Fredonia                13.78m   45-02.50 
      FOUL  12.62m  13.78m  12.96m  FOUL  13.45m
  6 Jonathan Robinson         SO St. John Fisher         13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.65m  12.96m  13.02m  13.07m  12.88m  13.53m
  7 Ross Mathewson            SO St. John Fisher         13.58m   44-06.75 
      11.78m  13.42m  FOUL  13.58m  FOUL  13.18m
  8 Mickey Evans              JR RIT                     12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.37m  12.76m  12.43m  PASS  PASS  12.54m
  9 Jacob Davis               FR Le Moyne                12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.59m  12.33m  12.62m  12.61m  12.52m  12.56m
 10 Sean Terry                SR RIT                     12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.29m  12.47m  12.35m  PASS  12.58m  12.54m
 11 Anthony Pane              SO Brockport               12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.07m  12.24m  12.33m           
 12 Zach Laird                JR Daemen                  12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.40m  12.18m  FOUL           
 13 Matt Faulise              FR Brockport               12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Kent Kellar               FR RIT                     12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.47m  12.04m  11.73m           
 15 William Golder            FR Saint Rose              12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.45m  FOUL  12.01m           
 16 Tyler Hancock             JR Nazareth                11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.74m  11.98m  11.87m           
 17 Ben Mortas                FR Onondaga CC             11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.19m  11.67m  FOUL           
 18 Bradley Marshall          FR Alfred State            11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.39m  11.42m  11.25m           
 19 Mark Baitsholts           SO Brockport               11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Ethan Ettienne            FR RIT                     11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  FOUL  10.93m           
 21 Sullivan Keller           FR Daemen                  10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.66m  10.94m  10.36m           
 22 Mitch Paciga              JR Fredonia                10.78m   35-04.50 
      9.76m  10.78m  10.00m           
 23 Justin Ward               SO RIT                     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  10.60m  PASS           
 24 Jonathan Dygert           JR Daemen                  10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  10.66m  PASS           
 25 Andrew Hirsh              FR Rochester               10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.50m           
 26 Tristen Prine             FR Alfred State            10.25m   33-07.50 
      9.56m  10.13m  10.25m           
 27 Mike Makowski             FR Brockport               10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.45m  10.23m  PASS           
 28 Joshua Jacobs             SO Daemen                   9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  PASS  PASS           
 29 Dylan Ulm                 SR RIT                      9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m  PASS  PASS           
 30 Tim Burns                 FR Alfred State             9.85m   32-03.75 
      FOUL  9.49m  9.85m           
 31 Ethan Colton              FR Rochester                9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  PASS  PASS           
 32 Brendan Long              SR Fredonia                 9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  PASS  PASS           
 33 Brandon Tyson             FR Herkimer CCC             9.42m   30-11.00 
      FOUL  9.42m  PASS           
 34 Jack Brundage             FR Finger Lakes             9.30m   30-06.25 
      FOUL  9.30m  PASS           
 35 Bryce Chapman             SO Alfred State             9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Dakota Lutz               SO Roberts Wesleyan         9.04m   29-08.00 
      9.04m  PASS  PASS           
 37 Andrew Strobele           SO Daemen                   8.38m   27-06.00 
      FOUL  8.38m  FOUL           
 38 Jason Lewis               FR Herkimer CCC             7.47m   24-06.25 
      7.47m  PASS  FOUL           
 39 Willard Lamont            FR Herkimer CCC             7.35m   24-01.50 
      FOUL  7.35m  PASS           
 40 Tim Berry                 JR Alfred State             6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.94m  PASS  PASS           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: # 42.29m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Rogers                SR Brockport               48.47m#    159-00 
      46.48m  44.16m  44.90m  FOUL  48.47m  47.68m
  2 Christian Johnson         FR Brockport               42.74m#    140-03 
      39.83m  FOUL  40.45m  42.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Damone Brown              JR Fredonia                40.88m     134-01 
      29.93m  37.68m  38.89m  FOUL  FOUL  40.88m
  4 Taylor Isselhard             Unattached              40.79m     133-10 
      36.23m  40.07m  FOUL  39.40m  40.79m  FOUL
  5 Jonathan Robinson         SO St. John Fisher         40.36m     132-05 
      40.36m  FOUL  33.97m  40.20m  39.36m  38.78m
  6 Gunner Rapone             SO Brockport               40.12m     131-07 
      40.12m  FOUL  FOUL  35.80m  39.81m  37.27m
  7 Mark Baitsholts           SO Brockport               37.07m     121-07 
      FOUL  36.03m  FOUL  37.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Tyler Hancock             JR Nazareth                36.17m     118-08 
      36.17m    x             
  9 Jordan Toland             FR Fredonia                35.53m     116-07 
      35.53m    x             
 10 Jacob Davis               FR Le Moyne                34.98m     114-09 
      34.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.50m  FOUL
 11 Anthony Pane              SO Brockport               34.82m     114-03 
      28.97m  FOUL  33.84m  FOUL  34.82m  FOUL
 12 Matt Faulise              FR Brockport               34.21m     112-03 
      34.21m    x             
 13 Kent Kellar               FR RIT                     34.03m     111-08 
      34.03m    x             
 14 Kyle Brown                SR Fredonia                33.88m     111-02 
      33.88m  32.18m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 15 Mickey Evans              JR RIT                     33.24m     109-01 
      33.24m  32.44m  31.78m           
 16 Mike Makowski             FR Brockport               31.05m     101-10 
      31.05m    x             
 17 Rick Rizzo                SR Brockport               30.94m     101-06 
      30.55m  30.94m  FOUL           
 18 Dylan Ulm                 SR RIT                     30.75m     100-11 
      30.75m    x             
 19 Isiah Richardson          FR Alfred State            29.84m      97-11 
      29.84m    x             
 20 Brendan Long              SR Fredonia                27.09m      88-10 
      27.09m    x             
 -- Dakota Lutz               SO Roberts Wesleyan          FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- William Golder            FR Saint Rose                FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Bryce Chapman             SO Alfred State              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Ben Mortas                FR Onondaga CC               FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Joseph Gabrielli          SR Fredonia                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bradley Marshall          FR Alfred State              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: # 45.86m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Luis Rivera                  Forza Athletics         54.90m#    180-01 
      FOUL  53.56m  FOUL  FOUL  54.90m  FOUL
  2 Jon Rogers                SR Brockport               49.10m#    161-01 
      FOUL  49.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kyle Brown                SR Fredonia                47.92m#    157-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.89m  47.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Gunner Rapone             SO Brockport               45.74m     150-01 
      40.72m  42.77m  FOUL  44.67m  45.74m  43.49m
  5 Taylor Isselhard             Unattached              43.32m     142-01 
      40.64m  40.17m  FOUL  41.04m  42.24m  43.32m
  6 Jonathan Robinson         SO St. John Fisher         43.30m     142-01 
      41.57m  39.34m  40.98m  43.30m  FOUL  42.76m
  7 Ross Mathewson            SO St. John Fisher         43.19m     141-08 
      FOUL  42.27m  FOUL  42.78m  43.19m  FOUL
  8 Matt Faulise              FR Brockport               42.57m     139-08 
      42.48m  42.57m  42.20m  FOUL  41.25m  FOUL
  9 Adam Sorrentino           JR Rochester               41.96m     137-08 
      38.85m  40.70m  41.26m  41.96m  40.48m  FOUL
 10 Rio Lee                   SO Geneseo                 41.53m     136-03 
      37.72m  FOUL  41.07m  41.53m  39.41m  FOUL
 11 Christian Johnson         FR Brockport               41.14m     135-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.14m  FOUL  38.40m  FOUL
 12 Joseph Gabrielli          SR Fredonia                40.53m     133-00 
      38.44m  40.53m  FOUL           
 13 Damone Brown              JR Fredonia                39.46m     129-05 
      38.68m  FOUL  FOUL  39.46m  39.20m  FOUL
 14 Jordan Toland             FR Fredonia                38.97m     127-10 
      35.32m  38.97m  37.14m           
 15 Anthony Pane              SO Brockport               38.78m     127-03 
      38.78m  FOUL  38.03m           
 16 Ian Ballard               JR St. John Fisher         38.45m     126-02 
      38.45m  36.90m  FOUL           
 17 Rick Rizzo                SR Brockport               37.04m     121-06 
      36.34m  FOUL  37.04m           
 18 Andrew Hirsh              FR Rochester               36.76m     120-07 
      FOUL  32.46m  36.76m           
 19 Anders Prethus            SO Alfred State            36.76m     120-07 
      FOUL  36.76m  FOUL           
 20 Sean Terry                SR RIT                     35.23m     115-07 
      35.23m  33.43m  33.36m           
 21 David Cousino             SO Roberts Wesleyan        32.34m     106-01 
      29.78m  32.34m  31.68m           
 22 Jonathan Dygert           JR Daemen                  32.26m     105-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.26m           
 23 Mickey Evans              JR RIT                     31.89m     104-07 
      30.32m  31.89m  31.54m           
 24 Mark Baitsholts           SO Brockport               31.88m     104-07 
      31.70m  FOUL  31.88m           
 25 Ethan Ettienne            FR RIT                     26.89m      88-03 
      26.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Ryan McFarland            FR Alfred State            26.83m      88-00 
      PASS  FOUL  26.83m           
 27 Sullivan Keller           FR Daemen                  26.53m      87-00 
      26.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Ben Mortas                FR Onondaga CC             26.51m      87-00 
      26.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Enmanuel Mateo            FR Onondaga CC             26.22m      86-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.22m           
 30 Joshua Jacobs             SO Daemen                  24.02m      78-10 
      24.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Tristen Prine             FR Alfred State            21.76m      71-05 
      21.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Brandon Tyson             FR Herkimer CCC            21.65m      71-00 
      21.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Tim Burns                 FR Alfred State            19.76m      64-10 
      19.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Bryce Chapman             SO Alfred State            18.09m      59-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.09m           
 35 Jason Lewis               FR Herkimer CCC            15.52m      50-11 
      15.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Emin Alicic               FR Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Andrew Strobele           SO Daemen                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Willard Lamont            FR Herkimer CCC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mike Makowski             FR Brockport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Connor Hess               SR Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tyler Hancock             JR Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: # 52.73m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malcolm Shaw              SR Roberts Wesleyan        54.04m#    177-03 
      52.63m  FOUL  51.94m  54.04m  54.04m  PASS
  2 Elliot Hernandez          JR Le Moyne                51.36m     168-06 
      49.15m  51.36m  46.61m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  3 Ryan Rosen                JR Rochester               48.93m     160-06 
      FOUL  47.39m  48.93m  46.63m  45.55m  FOUL
  4 Emmanuel Aire-Oaihimire   SR RIT                     47.88m     157-01 
      46.94m  37.02m  47.88m  45.39m  42.01m  45.69m
  5 Zach Laird                JR Daemen                  47.37m     155-05 
      47.24m  FOUL  47.37m  44.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jonathan Dygert           JR Daemen                  46.76m     153-05 
      FOUL  44.84m  46.76m  FOUL  FOUL  45.71m
  7 Damian Fender             JR Brockport               43.80m     143-08 
      43.80m  43.22m  37.55m  41.05m  40.44m  41.60m
  8 Anders Prethus            SO Alfred State            43.03m     141-02 
      39.91m  FOUL  43.03m  FOUL  FOUL  39.44m
  9 Brendan Long              SR Fredonia                42.45m     139-03 
      39.67m  38.40m  FOUL  42.45m  41.22m  FOUL
 10 Sullivan Keller           FR Daemen                  41.60m     136-06 
      38.83m  37.13m  35.52m  35.78m  41.60m  38.40m
 11 Luke Shively              SO Finger Lakes            39.03m     128-01 
      34.04m  33.50m  38.37m  FOUL  FOUL  39.03m
 12 Conor Harrigan            FR Finger Lakes            38.90m     127-07 
      33.50m  38.90m  32.68m  FOUL  30.73m  FOUL
 13 Billy Cromartie           SO Onondaga CC             38.47m     126-02 
      38.47m  33.17m  36.82m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 14 Jake Garbeck              SO Nazareth                37.83m     124-01 
      37.83m  36.83m  FOUL         
 15 Logan Bradley             SO Alfred State            37.25m     122-02 
      30.85m  37.25m  35.47m           
 16 David Cousino             SO Roberts Wesleyan        36.65m     120-03 
      33.41m  36.65m  FOUL           
 17 Ben Mortas                FR Onondaga CC             36.40m     119-05 
      36.40m  28.04m  36.20m           
 18 Ryan McFarland            FR Alfred State            36.19m     118-09 
      34.65m  36.19m  FOUL           
 19 Connor Hess               SR Rochester               35.50m     116-06 
      35.50m  35.11m  FOUL           
 20 Josh Martin               SO Bryant & Str            35.23m     115-07 
      35.18m  29.88m  35.23m           
 21 Daniel Geist              FR Brockport               35.20m     115-06 
      31.44m  33.23m  35.20m           
 22 Patrick Smith-LaBombard   SO Finger Lakes            35.07m     115-01 
      32.28m  30.97m  35.07m           
 23 Mitch Paciga              JR Fredonia                34.67m     113-09 
      FOUL  34.67m  33.30m           
 24 Trevor Stiles             JR Alfred State            34.60m     113-06 
      34.58m  34.60m  33.67m           
 25 Jack Brundage             FR Finger Lakes            34.58m     113-05 
      34.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Nick Johnson              FR Bryant & Str            34.43m     112-11 
      34.43m  34.31m  FOUL           
 27 Ryan Cervantes            FR RIT                     34.39m     112-10 
      31.78m  34.39m  FOUL           
 28 Daniel Roberts            FR Herkimer CCC            32.55m     106-09 
      32.55m  FOUL  32.19m           
 29 Ian Ballard               JR St. John Fisher         32.41m     106-04 
      32.41m  FOUL  PASS           
 30 Bryce Chapman             SO Alfred State            32.24m     105-09 
      FOUL  30.31m  32.24m           
 31 Xavier Zaldavar           FR Brockport               32.02m     105-01 
      30.99m  32.02m  FOUL           
 32 Ebisan Ekperigin          FR Rochester               30.92m     101-05 
      28.05m  30.92m  FOUL           
 33 Spencer Stokes            JR Alfred State            30.37m      99-08 
      29.71m  FOUL  30.37m           
 34 Matthew Civilette         JR Le Moyne                30.10m      98-09 
      29.68m  FOUL  30.10m           
 35 Dakota Lutz               SO Roberts Wesleyan        28.25m      92-08 
      28.25m  FOUL  PASS           
 36 Austin Green              FR Herkimer CCC            27.58m      90-06 
      27.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Justin Gardner            FR Brockport               27.54m      90-04 
      FOUL  27.54m  FOUL           
 38 Brandon Tyson             FR Herkimer CCC            27.26m      89-05 
      27.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Lukas Hofbauer            FR Brockport               27.19m      89-02 
      FOUL  25.43m  27.19m           
 40 Jacob Brumber             FR Alfred State            26.98m      88-06 
      26.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Malik Handford            FR Herkimer CCC            24.84m      81-06 
      24.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Robert Clouthier          SO Herkimer CCC            22.67m      74-04 
      22.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Willard Lamont            FR Herkimer CCC            21.67m      71-01 
      21.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Edgard Rios-Matos         FR Herkimer CCC            19.73m      64-09 
      19.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Sevon Caldwell            FR Bryant & Str            19.60m      64-04 
      19.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Joshua Jacobs             SO Daemen                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL