Licensed to Rochester Institute of Tech.                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic - 4/11/2016          
                        Nazareth College Outdoor Track                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
          12.65  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Amstad, Kathleen          FR Roberts Wesl             12.47 ECAC    1.6  1 
  2 Werner, Sarah             SR Ithaca                   12.60 ECAC    1.6  1 
  3 Doyle, Maggie             SO Niagara                  12.76         1.6  1 
  4 VanDenburgh, Emily        SR Rochester                12.77         1.6  1 
  5 Cycon, Tiffany            FR Daemen                   13.00         1.8  2 
  6 Russo, Laura              FR Suny Geneseo             13.24         1.6  1 
  7 Muzio, Maggie             SR Nazareth                 13.26         1.8  2 
  8 Nichols, Kelly            FR Niagara                  13.31         1.4  6 
  9 Young, Emily              SO R.I.T.                   13.34         1.6  1 
 10 Lupinetti, Lilly          SO Niagara                  13.36         0.9  3 
 11 Schutrum, Brittany        JR Rochester                13.37         1.8  2 
 12 Skordynski, Mara          JR Niagara                  13.39         1.4  6 
 13 Bartlett, Kylee           FR Rochester                13.51         0.9  3 
 14 Spiegel, Bobbi            JR Rochester                13.57         0.8  4 
 15 Manosh, Elyse             FR Suny Geneseo             13.59         1.8  2 
 16 Au, Sandra                SR Rochester                13.64         0.9  3 
 17 Williams, Emily           SR Ithaca                   13.66         1.8  2 
 17 Acevedo, Alexis           FR Oswego State             13.66         1.6  1 
 19 Roberson, Rachel          FR Daemen                   13.70         0.9  3 
 20 Walker, Alex              JR Nazareth                 13.71         1.8  2 
 21 Holt, Aaliyah             FR Roberts Wesl             13.73         0.8  4 
 22 Shirley, Shannon          FR Herkimer Cou             13.79         0.8  4 
 22 Miller, Andrea            SR R.I.T.                   13.79         1.8  2 
 24 Kudinov, Valeria          JR Oswego State             13.88         0.9  3 
 25 Wiltsie, Vanessa          FR Oswego State             13.90         1.8  2 
 26 Nugent, Allie             SR Ithaca                   13.91         0.8  4 
 27 May, Leah                 JR Daemen                   13.98         1.0  5 
 28 Egli, Emma                FR R.I.T.                   14.06         0.8  4 
 29 Hughes, Marguerite        SR R.I.T.                   14.08         0.9  3 
 30 Anderson, Amanda          FR Roberts Wesl             14.11         1.4  6 
 31 Norgil, Nara              FR Ithaca                   14.13         0.8  4 
 32 Nichols-Fleming, Fiona    FR Rochester                14.18         1.0  5 
 33 Dattero, Michaila         FR Suny Geneseo             14.24         0.9  3 
 34 Murray, Katrina           SO Herkimer Cou             14.58         1.0  5 
 35 Siciliano, Rachel         FR Rochester                14.68         0.8  4 
 36 Durawa, Sydney            FR Nazareth                 14.71         1.0  5 
 37 Therrien, Lindsay         SO Herkimer Cou             15.10         1.4  6 
 38 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    FR Herkimer Cou             15.14         1.0  5 
 39 Charles, Lu-Aisha         SO Herkimer Cou             15.39         1.0  5 
 40 Sbarro, Alyssa            FR Ithaca                   16.26         1.4  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
          26.00  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Amstad, Kathleen          FR Roberts Wesl             25.07 ECAC    2.3  1 
  2 Feldman, Brittany         SO Fredonia                 25.19 ECAC    2.3  1 
  3 VanDenburgh, Emily        SR Rochester                25.84 ECAC    2.3  1 
  4 Doyle, Maggie             SO Niagara                  26.35         2.8  2 
  5 Werner, Sarah             SR Ithaca                   26.72         2.3  1 
  6 Cycon, Tiffany            FR Daemen                   26.81         2.0  4 
  7 Edwards, Cameron          SR Rochester                26.94         2.5  3 
  8 Skordynski, Mara          JR Niagara                  26.95         2.0  4 
  8 Francis, Rachel           JR Brockport St             26.95         2.3  1 
 10 Prutsman, Taryn           SO Brockport St             27.00         2.8  2 
 11 Nichols, Kelly            FR Niagara                  27.08         0.9  5 
 12 Russo, Laura              FR Suny Geneseo             27.15         2.8  2 
 13 Lupinetti, Lilly          SO Niagara                  27.20         2.4  6 
 14 Williams, Emily           SR Ithaca                   27.38         2.5  3 
 15 Burkhart, Hailey          SR R.I.T.                   27.62         2.5  3 
 16 Muzio, Maggie             SR Nazareth                 27.63         0.9  5 
 17 Manosh, Elyse             FR Suny Geneseo             27.65         2.5  3 
 18 MacDougall, Erin          FR Suny Geneseo             27.67         2.0  4 
 19 Capestrani, Mikayla       SO Fredonia                 27.69         2.4  6 
 20 Schutrum, Brittany        JR Rochester                27.72         2.5  3 
 21 Strong, Emily             FR St. John Fis             27.73         2.0  4 
 22 Hayes, Brianna            SO Ithaca                   27.79         0.9  5 
 23 Hammer, Madeline          SO Suny Geneseo             28.01         2.0  4 
 24 Reagan, Kassandra         SO Ithaca                   28.04         2.4  6 
 25 Roberson, Rachel          FR Daemen                   28.05         2.4  6 
 26 Mowrer, Melissa           SO St. John Fis             28.40         0.9  5 
 27 Calzolari, Jessica        JR R.I.T.                   28.50         1.6  8 
 28 Spiegel, Bobbi            JR Rochester                28.69         0.9  5 
 29 May, Leah                 JR Daemen                   28.97         2.4  6 
 29 Vaughn, Melissa           JR St. John Fis             28.97         1.6  8 
 31 Canale, Becca             FR Rochester                29.02         0.9  5 
 32 Vilarinho, Melinda        SO Roberts Wesl             29.36         1.6  8 
 33 Egli, Emma                FR R.I.T.                   29.54         1.6 10 
 34 Dattero, Michaila         FR Suny Geneseo             29.59         2.4  6 
 35 Hughes, Marguerite        SR R.I.T.                   29.65         2.4  6 
 36 Nicastro, Katherine       FR Roberts Wesl             29.79         1.6 10 
 37 Nugent, Allie             SR Ithaca                   29.98         1.6  8 
 38 Farrell, Megan            SO Suny Geneseo             30.58         1.6  8 
 39 Murray, Katrina           SO Herkimer Cou             30.75         1.6 10 
 40 D'Sa, Andrea              FR Daemen                   31.06         1.6 10 
 41 Benzin, Taylor            JR Fredonia                 32.22         1.6 10 
 42 Charles, Lu-Aisha         SO Herkimer Cou             32.42         1.6 10 
 43 Therrien, Lindsay         SO Herkimer Cou             32.82         1.6 10 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          59.50  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Feldman, Brittany         SO Fredonia                 57.11 ECAC              1 
  2 Feuer, Sophie             SO Ithaca                 1:00.04                   1 
  3 Edwards, Cameron          SR Rochester              1:00.91                   1 
  4 Budd, Danielle            JR Roberts Wesl           1:02.32                   1 
  5 Pieri, Liz                SR R.I.T.                 1:02.62                   1 
  6 Miller, Audrey            SO Brockport St           1:03.62                   3 
  7 Prutsman, Taryn           SO Brockport St           1:03.79                   2 
  8 McDonough, Sydney         FR Daemen                 1:03.89                   3 
  9 Touchstone, Chelsea       SR Roberts Wesl           1:04.50                   2 
 10 Nicastro, Katherine       FR Roberts Wesl           1:04.87                   2 
 11 Canale, Becca             FR Rochester              1:05.09                   2 
 12 Capestrani, Mikayla       SO Fredonia               1:05.29                   2 
 13 Meyer, Rachel             FR Oswego State           1:05.42                   2 
 14 Shirley, Shannon          FR Herkimer Cou           1:05.98                   3 
 15 DeBona, Melissa           SR R.I.T.                 1:06.81                   2 
 16 DeSellems, Amanda         SO Oswego State           1:07.38                   3 
 17 Vilarinho, Melinda        SO Roberts Wesl           1:09.31                   3 
 18 Bates, Lauren             FR Brockport St           1:09.35                   4 
 19 D'Sa, Andrea              FR Daemen                 1:09.84                   3 
 20 Ross, Grace               JR Brockport St           1:13.73                   4 
 21 Hansen, Tara              JR Oswego State           1:14.52                   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:20.00  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Laura           JR Fredonia               2:18.57 ECAC              1 
  2 Hutchinson, Rachel        JR Roberts Wesl           2:20.52                   1 
  3 McCormack, Katherine      SO Suny Geneseo           2:25.02                   1 
  4 Coon, Sarah               SR St. John Fis           2:25.43                   1 
  5 Binggeli, Bonnie          JR Fredonia               2:25.56                   1 
  6 Pericles, Sylvia          JR Oswego State           2:26.87                   1 
  7 Betts, Emily              SO Roberts Wesl           2:28.29                   3 
  8 Robinson, Katherine       SO Daemen                 2:28.55                   3 
  9 Nolan, Brooke             SR Daemen                 2:29.02                   2 
  9 Miller, Juliette          FR St. John Fis           2:29.02                   2 
 11 Cebulski, Dana            FR Suny Geneseo           2:29.13                   2 
 12 Larnard, Andrea           SO Nazareth               2:30.01                   2 
 13 Shafer, Sarevah           SO Suny Geneseo           2:30.04                   1 
 14 Graves, Rahel             JR Roberts Wesl           2:30.29                   3 
 15 Judge, Ronnie             SO Rochester              2:30.53                   2 
 16 Peck, Stephanie           JR Oswego State           2:30.61                   1 
 17 Zee, Rebekah              SO Daemen                 2:30.78                   2 
 18 Berkowicz, Julia          SR Roberts Wesl           2:30.82                   3 
 19 Sgroi, Addison            FR Roberts Wesl           2:31.88                   2 
 20 Maguire, Emily            FR Fredonia               2:32.34                   2 
 21 Shea, Eileen              FR Nazareth               2:33.61                   3 
 22 Brunner, Amelia           JR R.I.T.                 2:33.69                   3 
 23 Hochbrueckner, Kate       JR Brockport St           2:33.90                   3 
 24 DeBono, Carly             FR Fredonia               2:35.65                   2 
 25 Ruiz, Natalie             SR Suny Geneseo           2:35.96                   2 
 26 Hannahan, Amy             SR Oswego State           2:36.74                   2 
 27 Widder, Makenzie          FR Roberts Wesl           2:37.17                   3 
 28 Guarino, Kristen          FR Fredonia               2:41.57                   2 
 29 Monroe, Abigail           JR Roberts Wesl           2:45.14                   3 
 30 Leonard, Breanna          SO Roberts Wesl           2:59.80                   3 
 31 Small, Hannah             FR St. John Fis           3:01.46                   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        4:48.00  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Laura           JR Fredonia               4:43.64 ECAC              1 
  2 Schwan, Rebecca           FR R.I.T.                 4:48.16                   1 
  3 Cossaro, Marissa          JR Suny Geneseo           4:49.49                   1 
  4 Goble, Samantha           SO Nazareth               4:50.67                   1 
  5 Ramirez, Elise            FR Suny Geneseo           4:50.84                   1 
  6 Murphy, Shannon           SR Suny Geneseo           4:52.78                   1 
  7 Merritt, Beth             SR Brockport St           4:55.49                   1 
  8 Binggeli, Bonnie          JR Fredonia               4:56.60                   1 
  9 Whyman, Melissa           FR Suny Geneseo           5:01.53                   2 
 10 Bosch, Martine            SO R.I.T.                 5:01.70                   1 
 11 Prutsman, Rachel          SR Roberts Wesl           5:02.37                   2 
 12 Greiner, Rebecca          SR R.I.T.                 5:02.64                   1 
 13 LeBihan, Gabrielle        SR Nazareth               5:03.45                   1 
 14 Cebulski, Dana            FR Suny Geneseo           5:03.48                   2 
 15 Luke, Rayanne             SR Suny Geneseo           5:04.31                   2 
 16 Flood, Sam                SO Suny Geneseo           5:07.14                   2 
 17 Ludington, Claire         SO Nazareth               5:07.88                   2 
 18 Ryan, Olivia              FR Suny Geneseo           5:07.93                   1 
 19 Scott, Alexis             FR R.I.T.                 5:08.56                   2 
 20 Guarino, Kristen          FR Fredonia               5:08.66                   2 
 21 Durso, Emilee             SO Roberts Wesl           5:09.50                   3 
 22 Bates, Lauren             FR Brockport St           5:11.70                   2 
 23 Kindig, Alexis            SO Ithaca                 5:14.13                   2 
 24 van der Sloot, Kathryn    JR Rochester              5:16.30                   2 
 25 Beiter, Jeriann           SO R.I.T.                 5:16.80                   3 
 26 DeBono, Carly             FR Fredonia               5:17.06                   2 
 27 Barreca, Laura            FR Suny Geneseo           5:17.91                   2 
 28 Peck, Stephanie           JR Oswego State           5:21.24                   3 
 29 Weiskittel, Kelly         SO R.I.T.                 5:22.66                   3 
 30 Stauffer, Veronica        SO Roberts Wesl           5:24.01                   3 
 31 Tepesch, Erin             FR Rochester              5:25.48                   3 
 32 Steward, Colleen          FR Suny Geneseo           5:27.98                   3 
 33 Bradley, Emily            SO Daemen                 5:30.53                   3 
 34 Gray, Shayna              JR R.I.T.                 5:36.29                   3 
 35 Lawton, Kellie            SR Roberts Wesl           5:37.33                   3 
 36 Dzialo, Jessica           JR R.I.T.                 5:40.90                   3 
 37 Hoey, Madeline            FR Rochester              5:44.30                   3 
 38 Corder, Olivia            JR Roberts Wesl           6:07.20                   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       18:25.00  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Caher, Kerry              SR Unattached            17:21.93 ECAC             
  2 Donahue, Mackenzie        SO Daemen                17:56.41 ECAC             
  3 Swertfeger, Sarah         SR Brockport St          18:02.35 ECAC             
  4 Trabert, Amy              SO Daemen                18:30.96                  
  5 Cheff, Ashley             JR Daemen                18:36.96                  
  6 Flanagan, Kelly           JR Suny Geneseo          19:06.18                  
  7 Kurbs, Hannah             FR Fredonia              19:08.31                  
  8 Drain, Emily              JR Ithaca                19:20.47                  
  9 DiSalvo, Jamie            JR Nazareth              19:21.56                  
 10 Wigsten, Blair            SR Suny Geneseo          19:23.54                  
 11 Yuasa, Ayumi              SO Rochester             19:24.33                  
 12 Hubbard, Kailean          SO Brockport St          19:25.27                  
 13 Courtney, Madison         SO Fredonia              19:28.77                  
 14 Stroud, Alyssa            JR Fredonia              19:30.30                  
 15 Provenzano, Julia         FR R.I.T.                19:30.99                  
 16 Hall, Kara                JR Fredonia              19:34.33                  
 17 Copeland, Kennedy         FR Brockport St          19:35.94                  
 18 St Clair, Amanda          FR Ithaca                19:41.49                  
 19 Gingello, Marisa          SO Suny Geneseo          19:42.24                  
 20 Gruver, Faith             SO R.I.T.                19:42.31                  
 21 Bronner, Morgan           SO Oswego State          19:44.44                  
 22 Butler, Abigail           SO Brockport St          19:47.81                  
 23 Remillard, Maria          SO Suny Geneseo          19:47.87                  
 24 Vincent, Kelly            JR Fredonia              19:52.68                  
 25 Hwang, Dowon              SO Suny Geneseo          19:53.60                  
 26 Meeson, Blair             SR Nazareth              19:53.87                  
 27 McCarthy, Kelli           JR Brockport St          20:01.36                  
 28 Soethout, Alyssa          FR Brockport St          20:09.05                  
 29 Miller, Sage              FR Nazareth              20:30.21                  
 30 Champlin, Rebekah         SR Fredonia              20:43.49                  
 31 Trimer, Meghan            SO Brockport St          20:50.84                  
 32 McQuillan, Devin          FR Ithaca                21:03.95                  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
          15.80  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Amber            SO Ithaca                   15.26 ECAC    2.9  1 
  1 Bartlett, Kylee           FR Rochester                15.26 ECAC    2.9  1 
  3 Francis, Rachel           JR Brockport St             15.43 ECAC    2.9  1 
  4 MacDougall, Erin          FR Suny Geneseo             15.56 ECAC    2.9  1 
  5 Folz, Gianna              FR Ithaca                   15.79 ECAC    NWI  2 
  5 Nugent, Allie             SR Ithaca                   15.79 ECAC    2.9  1 
  7 Turner, Samantha          SR Brockport St             15.87         2.9  1 
  8 Madden, Hannah            FR Suny Geneseo             16.08         2.9  1 
  9 Dispenza, Marissa         FR R.I.T.                   16.10         NWI  2 
 10 VanHoesen, Valerie        SR R.I.T.                   16.55         NWI  2 
 11 Smithers, Jennifer        SO Brockport St             16.77         NWI  2 
 12 Hochbrueckner, Kate       JR Brockport St             16.78         NWI  2 
 13 Richardson, Brianna       SO Brockport St             16.79         NWI  2 
 14 Beezer, Katie             JR Rochester                16.88         NWI  2 
 15 Swarthout, Britney        FR Ithaca                   17.08         1.7  3 
 16 Carro, Samantha           FR Daemen                   17.11         1.7  3 
 17 Held, Shayna              FR Suny Geneseo             17.23         2.9  1 
 18 Nichols-Fleming, Fiona    FR Rochester                17.37         1.7  3 
 19 Agnew, Paige              JR Ithaca                   17.56         1.7  3 
 20 Egli, Emma                FR R.I.T.                   17.73         1.9  4 
 21 Andrews, Ashley           SR Roberts Wesl             17.79         1.7  3 
 22 Hammer, Madeline          SO Suny Geneseo             17.97         NWI  2 
 23 Lavernoich, Rebecca       SR R.I.T.                   18.23         1.9  4 
 24 Therrien, Lindsay         SO Herkimer Cou             18.25         1.9  4 
 25 Larkin, Catherine         SO Ithaca                   18.41         1.9  4 
 26 Wisely, Elizabeth         SO Nazareth                 18.48         1.7  3 
 27 Farrell, Megan            SO Suny Geneseo             18.87         1.7  3 
 28 Ford, Kaitlin             FR Daemen                   18.88         1.9  4 
 29 Whannell, Kyla            FR Roberts Wesl             19.21         1.9  4 
 30 Akin, Carrie              FR Daemen                   19.44         1.9  4 
 31 Sullivan, Ashlyne         JR Suny Geneseo             20.54         1.9  4 
 32 Benzin, Taylor            JR Fredonia                 23.38         1.7  5 
 33 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    FR Herkimer Cou             23.69         1.7  5 
 34 Murray, Katrina           SO Herkimer Cou             26.34         1.7  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        1:06.30  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Freese, Alice             FR Rochester              1:07.33                   1 
  2 Hochbrueckner, Kate       JR Brockport St           1:07.58                   1 
  3 Swarthout, Britney        FR Ithaca                 1:07.65                   1 
  4 Calderon, Brianna         JR Roberts Wesl           1:08.16                   3 
  5 Boyce, Abigail            JR Oswego State           1:08.46                   1 
  6 Edwards, Amber            SO Ithaca                 1:08.66                   2 
  7 Ehlers, Ronni             JR St. John Fis           1:09.95                   1 
  8 Haggerty, Shannon         SO Suny Geneseo           1:10.56                   2 
  9 VanHoesen, Valerie        SR R.I.T.                 1:10.63                   2 
 10 Dispenza, Marissa         FR R.I.T.                 1:11.04                   1 
 11 Kress, Kyra               FR Daemen                 1:11.34                   3 
 12 Smithers, Jennifer        SO Brockport St           1:12.75                   2 
 13 Horton, Natalie           FR Oswego State           1:13.97                   3 
 14 Lavernoich, Rebecca       SR R.I.T.                 1:14.28                   3 
 15 Arnold, Colleen           SO Rochester              1:14.59                   2 
 16 Pawlowski, Emily          SO Nazareth               1:16.04                   3 
 17 Williams, Sarah           SO Nazareth               1:17.87                   2 
 18 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    FR Herkimer Cou           1:19.80                   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
       11:50.00  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Madry, Brooke             FR Suny Geneseo          11:45.92 ECAC             
  2 Wojnowski, Stephanie      FR Fredonia              11:47.02 ECAC             
  3 Maud, Erin                FR Suny Geneseo          11:58.24                  
  4 Meaney, Lillian           JR Suny Geneseo          11:58.83                  
  5 Johnson, Julia            JR Fredonia              12:02.82                  
  6 Mertz, Emilie             FR Ithaca                12:05.57                  
  7 Donovan, Brenna           FR Fredonia              12:19.74                  
  8 McNamara, Lauren          SO Oswego State          12:29.34                  
  9 Winschel, Lauren          SO Rochester             12:34.07                  
 10 Yang, Angela              JR Rochester             14:29.16                  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
          50.30  ECAC %
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 R.I.T.  'A'                                           51.85                  
  2 Oswego State  'A'                                     52.25                  
  3 Daemen  'A'                                           52.74                  
  4 R.I.T.  'B'                                           53.87                  
  5 Herkimer County CC  'A'                               56.19                  
 -- Brockport St.  'A'                                       DQ                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        4:04.00  ECAC %
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:08.39                  
  2 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:11.08                  
  3 Daemen  'A'                                         4:22.84                  
  4 Rochester  'A'                                      4:23.33                  
  5 Brockport St.  'B'                                  4:24.79                  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
          1.59m  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Couperus, Sarah           SO Fredonia                 1.57m                  
  2 Larkin, Catherine         SO Ithaca                   1.52m                  
  2 Ryan, Grace               SO Ithaca                   1.52m                  
  4 Hayes, Brianna            SO Ithaca                   1.47m                  
  4 Calzolari, Jessica        JR R.I.T.                   1.47m                  
  4 McIntyre, Ajia            FR Roberts Wesl             1.47m                  
  4 Soeder, Emily             SO Nazareth                 1.47m                  
  4 Folz, Gianna              FR Ithaca                   1.47m                  
  9 Harkness, Taylor          SR R.I.T.                   1.42m                  
 10 Thomas, Sara              FR Nazareth                 1.37m                  
 11 Agnew, Paige              JR Ithaca                   1.32m                  
 -- Therrien, Lindsay         SO Herkimer Cou                NH                  
 -- Charles, Lu-Aisha         SO Herkimer Cou                NH                  
 -- Murray, Katrina           SO Herkimer Cou                NH                  
 -- Burkhart, Hailey          SR R.I.T.                      NH                  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
          3.35m  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kasey              JR Roberts Wesl             3.15m                  
  1 Capestrani, Mikayla       SO Fredonia                 3.15m                  
  1 DeAngelo, Jessica         SO R.I.T.                   3.15m                  
  1 Sawyer, Kristen           SO Fredonia                 3.15m                  
  5 Wheeler, Jessica          SR Brockport St             3.00m                  
  5 Zaput, Amanda             JR Ithaca                   3.00m                  
  7 Mazzeo, Caitlin           SO Oswego State             2.85m                  
  7 Kress, Kyra               FR Daemen                   2.85m                  
  7 Piazza, Laura             FR Suny Geneseo             2.85m                  
  7 Redmond, Danyelle         SR St. John Fis             2.85m                  
  7 O'Brien, Grace            FR Brockport St             2.85m                  
 12 Gardella, Allison         JR Brockport St             2.70m                  
 13 Stern, Alison             FR Suny Geneseo             2.40m                  
 13 Luger, Molly              SO Roberts Wesl             2.40m                  
 13 Pawlowski, Emily          SO Nazareth                 2.40m                  
 -- Rutkowski, Mariel         FR Ithaca                      NH                  
 -- Jones, Sarah              FR Rochester                   NH                  
 -- Fisher, Claire            FR Brockport St                NH                  
 -- Mercurio, Gabby           FR Brockport St                NH                  
 -- Wigsten, Hayley           FR Suny Geneseo                NH                  
 -- Lee, Abigail              SO R.I.T.                      NH                  
 -- Gregg, Keely              FR R.I.T.                      NH                  
 -- Siciliano, Rachel         FR Rochester                   NH                  
 -- Gardner, Caroline            Suny Geneseo                NH                  
 
Women Long Jump
===========================================================================
          5.20m  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Dovi, Katharine           SR Roberts Wesl             5.35m ECAC   -1.0 
  2 VanDenburgh, Emily        SR Rochester                5.31m ECAC   -1.4 
  3 Kober, Alexandria         JR Brockport St             5.11m        -0.1 
  4 Spiegel, Bobbi            JR Rochester                5.06m        -2.8 
  5 MacDougall, Erin          FR Suny Geneseo             5.03m        -1.5 
  6 Huynh, Lisa               FR Brockport St             5.00m         NWI 
  7 Krol, Ashley              JR Daemen                   4.99m        -0.1 
  8 Ryan, Grace               SO Ithaca                   4.97m        -1.3 
  8 Au, Sandra                SR Rochester                4.97m        -1.2 
 10 Williams, Emily           SR Ithaca                   4.89m        -1.5 
 11 Smith, Hailey             SR Brockport St             4.84m        -2.2 
 12 Bartlett, Kylee           FR Rochester                4.78m        -0.7 
 13 Reagan, Kassandra         SO Ithaca                   4.76m        -0.8 
 14 Pawlewicz, Erica          FR St. John Fis             4.68m        -1.2 
 15 Wiltsie, Vanessa          FR Oswego State             4.65m        -2.6 
 16 Roberson, Rachel          FR Daemen                   4.63m        -1.3 
 17 Galant, Natalia           SR Rochester                4.54m        -1.7 
 18 Hayes, Brianna            SO Ithaca                   4.53m        -2.2 
 19 Holt, Aaliyah             FR Roberts Wesl             4.51m        -3.4 
 -- Ford, Kaitlin             FR Daemen                    FOUL             
 -- Irwin, Kathleen           FR Brockport St              FOUL             
 -- Szpila, Alexandria        FR St. John Fis              FOUL             
 -- Akin, Carrie              FR Daemen                    FOUL             
 -- Bridgewater, Gabrielle    FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL             
 -- Murray, Katrina           SO Herkimer Cou              FOUL             
 -- Folz, Gianna              FR Ithaca                    FOUL             
 -- Charles, Lu-Aisha         SO Herkimer Cou              FOUL             
 -- Therrien, Lindsay         SO Herkimer Cou              FOUL             
 -- Acevedo, Alexis           FR Oswego State              FOUL             
 -- Kudinov, Valeria          JR Oswego State              FOUL             
 -- Whannell, Kyla            FR Roberts Wesl              FOUL             
 -- May, Leah                 JR Daemen                    FOUL             
 -- Durawa, Sydney            FR Nazareth                  FOUL             
 
Women Triple Jump
===========================================================================
         10.90m  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Smith, Hailey             SR Brockport St            10.91m ECAC   -0.7 
  2 Kober, Alexandria         JR Brockport St            10.76m        -1.6 
  2 Entress, Amanda           SR Nazareth                10.76m        -0.7 
  4 Boyce, Abigail            JR Oswego State            10.72m        -1.1 
  5 Madden, Hannah            FR Suny Geneseo            10.48m         NWI 
  6 Richardson, Brianna       SO Brockport St            10.46m        -0.6 
  7 Couperus, Sarah           SO Fredonia                10.30m        -1.4 
  8 Williams, Emily           SR Ithaca                  10.27m        -1.6 
  9 Huynh, Lisa               FR Brockport St             9.97m        -1.6 
 10 Acevedo, Alexis           FR Oswego State             9.81m        -1.5 
 11 Gardner, Caroline            Suny Geneseo             9.79m        -0.8 
 12 Miller, Andrea            SR R.I.T.                   9.76m        -1.9 
 13 Calderon, Brianna         JR Roberts Wesl             9.56m         NWI 
 14 Irwin, Kathleen           FR Brockport St             9.53m        -1.6 
 15 Akin, Carrie              FR Daemen                   9.51m        -2.8 
 16 Arellano, Tania           FR Roberts Wesl             9.39m        -1.3 
 17 Young, Emily              SO R.I.T.                   9.24m        -2.0 
 -- Galant, Natalia           SR Rochester                 FOUL             
 -- Ryan, Grace               SO Ithaca                    FOUL             
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
         11.64m  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Craven, Jessica           FR Brockport St            12.05m ECAC             
  2 Bush, Kendra              JR R.I.T.                  12.01m ECAC             
  3 Cook, Savannah            SR Brockport St            11.81m ECAC             
  4 Hall, Amanda              SR Rochester               11.75m ECAC             
  5 robinson, tia             SO Niagara                 11.21m                  
  6 Dumbleton, Bernice        SR Brockport St            11.03m                  
  7 Williams, Rachel          SO Fredonia                10.71m                  
  8 Paganello, Brianne        SR Fredonia                10.69m                  
  9 Gerard, Maggie            FR Niagara                 10.57m                  
 10 Bienko, Anneliese         SO Fredonia                10.09m                  
 11 McCallar, Naji            FR Fredonia                 9.91m                  
 12 Hoose, Lelly              FR Brockport St             9.79m                  
 13 Hammer, Madeline          SO Suny Geneseo             9.55m                  
 14 Held, Shayna              FR Suny Geneseo             9.47m                  
 15 Wojciechowski, Julia      FR R.I.T.                   9.46m                  
 15 Barlowe, Alexandria       FR Suny Geneseo             9.46m                  
 17 Swavely, Autumn           SO Brockport St             9.33m                  
 18 Bonesteel, Kiersten       SO Brockport St             9.11m                  
 19 Barlowe, Francesca        FR Suny Geneseo             8.97m                  
 20 Roberts, Ellory           FR Daemen                   8.84m                  
 21 Casazza, Emily            SO Oswego State             8.63m                  
 22 Farrell, Megan            SO Suny Geneseo             8.49m                  
 23 Lane, Kaitlynn            FR Suny Geneseo             8.28m                  
 24 clark, erin               FR Niagara                  7.68m                  
 25 Sullivan, Ashlyne         JR Suny Geneseo             6.76m                  
 26 Fitzpatrick, Tarynna      FR Herkimer Cou             6.32m                  
 27 Charles, Hanifah          SO Herkimer Cou             5.86m                  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
         37.50m  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Craven, Jessica           FR Brockport St            40.59m ECAC             
  2 Smith, Brandy             JR Ithaca                  39.79m ECAC             
  3 Bush, Kendra              JR R.I.T.                  38.43m ECAC             
  4 Hall, Amanda              SR Rochester               36.21m                  
  5 Bienko, Anneliese         SO Fredonia                35.66m                  
  6 Palacios, Yvonne          JR Ithaca                  35.39m                  
  7 Regan, Eibhlin            JR Rochester               35.33m                  
  8 Mountain, Alyssa          JR St. John Fis            32.24m                  
  9 Hoose, Lelly              FR Brockport St            30.97m                  
 10 Williams, Rachel          SO Fredonia                30.84m                  
 11 Burris, C.J.              FR Fredonia                30.21m                  
 12 Forney, Megan             JR Rochester               30.14m                  
 13 Barlowe, Francesca        FR Suny Geneseo            29.11m                  
 14 Roberts, Ellory           FR Daemen                  28.91m                  
 15 Lane, Kaitlynn            FR Suny Geneseo            28.50m                  
 16 Barlowe, Alexandria       FR Suny Geneseo            28.44m                  
 17 Smith, Taylor             JR Nazareth                27.04m                  
 18 Bell, Gabby               FR Nazareth                26.74m                  
 19 Cook, Savannah            SR Brockport St            26.14m                  
 -- Dumbleton, Bernice        SR Brockport St              FOUL                  
 -- Bonesteel, Kiersten       SO Brockport St              FOUL                  
 -- Swavely, Autumn           SO Brockport St              FOUL                  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Tarynna      FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL                  
 -- Casazza, Emily            SO Oswego State              FOUL                  
 -- Charles, Hanifah          SO Herkimer Cou              FOUL                  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
         44.00m  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Savannah            SR Brockport St            45.19m ECAC             
  2 Dumbleton, Bernice        SR Brockport St            43.66m                  
  3 Forney, Megan             JR Rochester               42.13m                  
  4 Williams, Rachel          SO Fredonia                40.26m                  
  5 Paganello, Brianne        SR Fredonia                40.25m                  
  6 Bush, Kendra              JR R.I.T.                  39.93m                  
  7 Craven, Jessica           FR Brockport St            39.05m                  
  8 Smith, Brandy             JR Ithaca                  38.05m                  
  9 Palacios, Yvonne          JR Ithaca                  37.13m                  
 10 Regan, Eibhlin            JR Rochester               36.59m                  
 11 Mountain, Alyssa          JR St. John Fis            36.35m                  
 12 Halley, Catherine         JR Rochester               34.96m                  
 13 Swavely, Autumn           SO Brockport St            34.42m                  
 14 Wojciechowski, Julia      FR R.I.T.                  32.87m                  
 15 Lane, Kaitlynn            FR Suny Geneseo            31.91m                  
 16 Hoose, Lelly              FR Brockport St            30.00m                  
 17 Burris, C.J.              FR Fredonia                29.42m                  
 18 Smith, Taylor             JR Nazareth                29.25m                  
 -- Stern, Alison             FR Suny Geneseo              FOUL                  
 -- Barlowe, Francesca        FR Suny Geneseo              FOUL                  
 -- Bell, Gabby               FR Nazareth                  FOUL                  
 -- Roberts, Ellory           FR Daemen                    FOUL                  
 -- Barlowe, Alexandria       FR Suny Geneseo              FOUL                  
 -- Bonesteel, Kiersten       SO Brockport St              FOUL                  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
         36.00m  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Swavely, Autumn           SO Brockport St            33.53m                  
  2 Held, Shayna              FR Suny Geneseo            30.20m                  
  3 Miller, Audrey            SO Brockport St            29.91m                  
  4 Reagan, Kassandra         SO Ithaca                  29.20m                  
  5 Meidt, Colleen            SO Rochester               28.20m                  
  6 Holt, Aaliyah             FR Roberts Wesl            28.06m                  
  7 Hammer, Madeline          SO Suny Geneseo            27.97m                  
  8 Burkhart, Hailey          SR R.I.T.                  27.87m                  
  9 MacDonald, Anna           SR Rochester               26.64m                  
 10 Harkness, Taylor          SR R.I.T.                  26.32m                  
 11 Perri, Amanda             SR Oswego State            26.31m                  
 12 Calzolari, Jessica        JR R.I.T.                  26.26m                  
 13 Seigne, Siobhan           FR Rochester               24.79m                  
 14 Halley, Catherine         JR Rochester               24.75m                  
 15 Farrell, Megan            SO Suny Geneseo            24.45m                  
 16 Hughes, Ashton            SR Suny Geneseo            22.80m                  
 -- Bienko, Anneliese         SO Fredonia                  FOUL                  
 -- Burris, C.J.              FR Fredonia                  FOUL                  
 -- Benzin, Taylor            JR Fredonia                  FOUL                  
 -- Bonesteel, Kiersten       SO Brockport St              FOUL                  
 -- Richardson, Brianna       SO Brockport St              FOUL                  
 -- Roberts, Ellory           FR Daemen                    FOUL                  
 -- Wutz, Camille             SO Suny Geneseo              FOUL                  
 -- Sillett, Deanna           FR Nazareth                  FOUL                  
 -- Demartino, Elizabeth      FR Oswego State              FOUL                  
 -- Charles, Hanifah          SO Herkimer Cou              FOUL                  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Tarynna      FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL                  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
          11.05  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Hrebenach, Jeffrey        SR Rochester                11.11         1.2  1 
  2 Chant, Thomas             FR Rochester                11.22         1.2  1 
  3 Jones, Kevin              SO Brockport St             11.27         1.2  1 
  3 Simmons, Christopher      SO Herkimer Cou             11.27         1.2  1 
  5 Jemmison, Niko            SO Daemen                   11.28         1.2  1 
  6 Hines, Markus             SO R.I.T.                   11.34         1.2  1 
  7 Geiger, Curtis            SO R.I.T.                   11.37         1.1  2 
  8 Lienhard, Matthew         FR R.I.T.                   11.43         1.1  2 
  9 Zwirecki, Robert          FR Brockport St             11.44         1.1  2 
 10 Dalheim, Robert           SO R.I.T.                   11.50         1.0  3 
 11 Nolan, Tom                SR Brockport St             11.52         1.0  3 
 12 Milton, Justice           FR Oswego State             11.53         1.1  2 
 13 Clayton, Wesley           SO Rochester                11.56         1.0  3 
 14 Oluyinka, Fiyin           SO Rochester                11.60         1.0  3 
 15 Cepeda, Alec              JR Oswego State             11.64         1.1  2 
 16 Smith, Alex               FR Oswego State             11.67         1.2  1 
 17 Freeman, Jason            FR R.I.T.                   11.70         1.0  3 
 18 De La Rosa, Alexander     SO R.I.T.                   11.80         1.0  3 
 19 Allen, Jashaun            FR Oswego State             11.90         1.1  2 
 19 Mistler-Ferguson, Scott   SO Rochester                11.90         0.8  4 
 21 Ewell, Richard            FR St. John Fis             11.96         1.1  2 
 22 Cohen, Jhamel             SO Herkimer Cou             11.98         1.7  5 
 23 Callejo, Christopher      FR R.I.T.                   12.05         1.0  3 
 24 Simonelli, Jared          SR R.I.T.                   12.08         0.8  4 
 25 Hunn, Tylor               SO Brockport St             12.20         1.7  5 
 26 Parsons, Deryk            SO R.I.T.                   12.38         0.8  4 
 27 Jacques, Phinehas         SO St. John Fis             12.44         0.8  4 
 28 Garcia, Chris             FR Herkimer Cou             12.46         1.7  5 
 29 Efimov, Aleksandr         FR Nazareth                 12.53         1.7  5 
 30 Garbeck, Jake             FR Nazareth                 12.63         1.7  5 
 31 Clouthier, Robert         FR Herkimer Cou             12.65         1.7  5 
 32 Harbour, Kyle             SO Oswego State             12.69         0.8  4 
 33 Inglet, Jerry                Unattached               12.73         0.8  4 
 34 Bryant, Jon               FR Herkimer Cou             12.91         1.7  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
          22.30  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Dorian               Foundation R             21.86 ECAC    2.1  1 
  2 Hrebenach, Jeffrey        SR Rochester                22.29 ECAC    2.1  1 
  3 Strickland, Parris        FR Roberts Wesl             22.70         2.1  1 
  4 Dalheim, Robert           SO R.I.T.                   22.76         1.8  2 
  5 Geiger, Curtis            SO R.I.T.                   22.97         1.8  2 
  6 Mertus, Ben               SO Brockport St             23.0h         1.5  7 
  7 Smith, Alex               FR Oswego State             23.13         2.7  3 
  7 Danz, Michael             JR Brockport St             23.13         2.7  3 
  9 Clayton, Wesley           SO Rochester                23.16         1.8  2 
 10 Nimako, Dillon            FR Oswego State             23.18         2.7  3 
 11 Levine, Zach              FR Oswego State             23.23         2.7  3 
 12 Quigley, Tyler            JR R.I.T.                   23.26         2.7  3 
 13 Walter, Chris             FR Suny Geneseo             23.27         1.7  4 
 14 McNerney, Thomas          FR Brockport St             23.29         1.7  4 
 15 Ruff, Charles             FR Rochester                23.32         2.6  6 
 16 Simmons, Christopher      SO Herkimer Cou             23.33         2.1  1 
 17 De La Rosa, Alexander     SO R.I.T.                   23.34         1.7  4 
 18 Jones, Kevin              SO Brockport St             23.36         2.1  1 
 19 Chant, Thomas             FR Rochester                23.38         1.8  2 
 20 Switzer, Dylan            SO Suny Geneseo             23.39         1.8  2 
 21 Cepeda, Alec              JR Oswego State             23.46         2.7  3 
 22 Callejo, Christopher      FR R.I.T.                   23.49         1.7  4 
 22 Swarthout, Derek          SO R.I.T.                   23.49         2.7  3 
 24 Nolan, Tom                SR Brockport St             23.50         2.7  3 
 25 Murray, Noah              FR St. John Fis             23.68         1.8  2 
 26 Zenzerovich, Eric         FR Suny Geneseo             23.74         1.7  4 
 27 Simonelli, Jared          SR R.I.T.                   23.80         1.7  4 
 28 Castro, Doug              SO Oswego State             23.84         2.6  6 
 29 Mistler-Ferguson, Scott   SO Rochester                23.87         1.7  4 
 30 Torres, Gabriel           SO Rochester                23.91         2.6  6 
 31 Ewell, Richard            FR St. John Fis             24.06         1.8  2 
 32 Borseti, Frank            JR R.I.T.                   24.11         2.6  6 
 33 Allen, Jashaun            FR Oswego State             24.45         1.7  4 
 34 Young, Adrian             FR Herkimer Cou             24.54         2.6  6 
 35 Gadoury, Nathaniel        JR R.I.T.                   24.56         2.6  6 
 36 Case, Andrew              JR R.I.T.                   24.78         2.6  6 
 37 Hambleton, Eric           SR R.I.T.                   24.8h         1.5  7 
 38 Speer, Tanner             FR Daemen                   24.82         2.6  6 
 39 Efimov, Aleksandr         FR Nazareth                 25.1h         0.4  9 
 39 Cunningham, Griffin       FR Rochester                25.1h         2.4  8 
 41 Hallahan, Troy            FR Suny Geneseo             25.2h         1.5  7 
 41 Beiersdorfer, Brendan     JR Fredonia                 25.2h         0.4  9 
 41 Clouthier, Robert         FR Herkimer Cou             25.2h         0.4  9 
 44 LeDuc, Sean               SO Roberts Wesl             25.4h         2.4  8 
 45 Garcia, Chris             FR Herkimer Cou             26.8h         0.4  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          50.10  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Girardi, Peter            SO St. John Fis             48.47 ECAC              1 
  2 Sippie, Tom               SR Nazareth                 48.66 ECAC              1 
  3 LaBarbera, Nick           SO Nazareth                 49.27 ECAC              1 
  4 Hayden, Dorian               Foundation R             49.74 ECAC              1 
  5 Strickland, Parris        FR Roberts Wesl             50.78                   1 
  6 Mertus, Ben               SO Brockport St             51.05                   1 
  7 Switzer, Dylan            SO Suny Geneseo             51.37                   1 
  8 McNerney, Thomas          FR Brockport St             51.38                   1 
  9 Castro, Doug              SO Oswego State             51.68                   2 
 10 Nimako, Dillon            FR Oswego State             51.91                   2 
 11 Rice, Patrick             SR Rochester                52.23                   2 
 12 Kuhrt, Nathaniel          JR Rochester                52.24                   2 
 13 Zenzerovich, Eric         FR Suny Geneseo             52.29                   2 
 14 Levine, Zach              FR Oswego State             52.45                   4 
 15 Amos, Savon               SO Rochester                52.91                   2 
 16 Danz, Michael             JR Brockport St             53.15                   3 
 17 Torres, Gabriel           SO Rochester                53.56                   4 
 18 Simmons, Christopher      SO Herkimer Cou             53.57                   5 
 19 Forman, Jake              FR Suny Geneseo             53.64                   3 
 20 Kuberka, Jonathan         SR Rochester                53.75                   4 
 21 Manda, Matt               FR Herkimer Cou             53.93                   3 
 22 Wilkie, Tyler             JR St. John Fis             53.97                   3 
 22 Swarthout, Derek          SO R.I.T.                   53.97                   3 
 24 Ruff, Charles             FR Rochester                54.03                   4 
 25 Dettore-Schenkelberg, Fr  JR Rochester                54.24                   3 
 26 Willson, Justin           FR Oswego State             54.59                   3 
 27 Hambleton, Eric           SR R.I.T.                   54.72                   4 
 28 Schrenker, Robbie         SO Roberts Wesl             54.73                   5 
 29 Fullerton, Aidan          SR Suny Geneseo             54.83                   2 
 30 Quigley, Tyler            JR R.I.T.                   55.26                   3 
 31 Cohen, Jhamel             SO Herkimer Cou             55.42                   5 
 32 Young, Adrian             FR Herkimer Cou             55.43                   4 
 33 Gadoury, Nathaniel        JR R.I.T.                   55.46                   5 
 34 Beiersdorfer, Brendan     JR Fredonia                 56.00                   5 
 35 Jackson, Tyler            FR Oswego State             56.42                   6 
 36 McPherson, Andrew         FR R.I.T.                   56.62                   4 
 37 Serianni, Dan              4 GVH                      57.48                   5 
 38 Greenaway, Andrew         FR Daemen                   57.74                   6 
 39 Clayton, Norman           SO Herkimer Cou             57.84                   6 
 40 Harbour, Kyle             SO Oswego State             57.91                   5 
 41 Case, Andrew              JR R.I.T.                   58.38                   4 
 42 Parker, Taj               FR Herkimer Cou           1:00.43                   6 
 43 Gibbs, Kenwyn             SO Herkimer Cou           1:01.30                   6 
 44 Arnold, Shawn             FR Herkimer Cou           1:03.37                   6 
 45 Moreno, Rene              FR Herkimer Cou           1:06.19                   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        1:55.20  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ben              JR Oswego State           1:52.69 ECAC              1 
  2 Peruffo, Corey            SO Rochester              1:56.07                   1 
  3 Hassett, Jeremy           SR Rochester              1:56.09                   1 
  4 Bellomo, Aaron            JR Roberts Wesl           1:56.34                   1 
  5 Battaglia, Matt           JR Nazareth               1:57.31                   1 
  6 Mulcahy, Collin           SR Fredonia               1:57.36                   1 
  7 Wallis, Wilfred           JR Rochester              1:57.84                   1 
  8 Mazzuca, Lorenzo          FR Suny Geneseo           1:58.05                   1 
  9 Pease, Keith              JR Roberts Wesl           1:58.29                   1 
 10 Rodger, Thomas            SR Roberts Wesl           1:58.56                   1 
 11 Faulkner, Gillan          FR Suny Geneseo           1:59.01                   1 
 12 VanDeMortel, Matthew      JR Daemen                 1:59.03                   3 
 13 Collado, Elineury         SO Suny Geneseo           1:59.39                   1 
 14 Gutierrez, Andrew         FR Rochester              1:59.47                   3 
 15 LoParco, Nate             JR Suny Geneseo           1:59.84                   2 
 16 Cordulla, Nigel           JR Daemen                 2:00.21                   3 
 17 Holtzman, Luke            FR Suny Geneseo           2:00.74                   2 
 18 Bellante, Ethan           FR Suny Geneseo           2:00.82                   2 
 19 Shenal, Patrick           JR Fredonia               2:01.31                   2 
 20 Martin, James             FR Suny Geneseo           2:01.69                   3 
 21 Joseph, Merlin            SO Fredonia               2:01.71                   2 
 22 Kirschbaum, Brendan       SR R.I.T.                 2:02.22                   2 
 23 Jacobsen, Pat             SO Brockport St           2:02.24                   2 
 24 Barbara, Jake             SO Oswego State           2:02.68                   3 
 25 Jackson, Luke             SO Roberts Wesl           2:03.18                   4 
 26 Barker, Jake              SO R.I.T.                 2:03.68                   3 
 27 Olmsted, Timothy          FR Oswego State           2:04.83                   4 
 28 Francis, Ethan            SO Fredonia               2:05.51                   3 
 29 O'Neill, Louis            SO Brockport St           2:05.79                   3 
 30 Killigrew, Kevin          FR Brockport St           2:06.13                   3 
 31 Cooper, Robert            JR Fredonia               2:06.17                   2 
 32 Murray, Jacob             JR Nazareth               2:06.30                   2 
 33 Schmidt, Jonathan         FR Daemen                 2:06.48                   4 
 34 Meehan, Matthew           SO R.I.T.                 2:06.72                   4 
 35 Weiss, Bret               FR Oswego State           2:07.01                   2 
 36 Collins, Chuck            JR St. John Fis           2:07.40                   4 
 37 Wessel, Jack              FR Nazareth               2:07.85                   4 
 38 Capestrani, Michael       JR Daemen                 2:07.93                   5 
 39 DenBleyker, Steven        SR Oswego State           2:07.95                   4 
 40 Parker, Taj               FR Herkimer Cou           2:08.47                   5 
 41 Bachman, Doug             FR Oswego State           2:08.65                   4 
 42 Lara, Alejandro           SR Oswego State           2:08.86                   5 
 43 Chapman, Joe              JR Suny Geneseo           2:09.08                   4 
 44 Craun, Tanner             FR Roberts Wesl           2:09.17                   5 
 45 Carpenter, Daniel         FR R.I.T.                 2:09.34                   3 
 46 Roselund, Jordan          SR Roberts Wesl           2:09.69                   4 
 47 Gonzalez, Calvin          JR R.I.T.                 2:11.58                   5 
 48 Canales, Lucas            FR Daemen                 2:12.51                   5 
 49 Cleary, Daniel            JR St. John Fis           2:14.78                   5 
 50 Newell, Kris              JR Nazareth               2:16.10                   5 
 51 Clayton, Norman           SO Herkimer Cou           2:17.62                   5 
 52 Clifford, Kevin           FR Oswego State           2:19.90                   5 
 53 Russo, Dominick           FR Daemen                 2:23.28                   5 
 54 Poole, Timothy            FR Daemen                 2:30.94                   5 
 55 Arnold, Shawn             FR Herkimer Cou           2:32.60                   5 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        4:00.00  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Mulcahy, Collin           SR Fredonia               3:57.47 ECAC              1 
  2 Cooper, Robert            JR Fredonia               4:06.45                   1 
  3 LeClair, Nick             FR Oswego State           4:08.79                   1 
  4 Welch, Sean               FR Suny Geneseo           4:08.85                   1 
  5 Joseph, Merlin            SO Fredonia               4:09.14                   1 
  6 Feigel, Evan              FR R.I.T.                 4:10.21                   1 
  7 Ripa, John                FR Suny Geneseo           4:10.75                   1 
  8 Shenal, Patrick           JR Fredonia               4:11.12                   1 
  9 Francis, Ethan            SO Fredonia               4:13.12                   1 
 10 Collins, Chuck            JR St. John Fis           4:13.37                   1 
 11 Olmsted, Timothy          FR Oswego State           4:15.33                   2 
 12 Chapman, Joe              JR Suny Geneseo           4:15.72                   1 
 13 Faulstich, Andrew         FR Rochester              4:18.71                   2 
 14 Cleary, Daniel            JR St. John Fis           4:19.63                   1 
 15 Hall, Alex                JR Suny Geneseo           4:22.19                   1 
 16 Canales, Lucas            FR Daemen                 4:23.33                   2 
 17 Johnson, Joshua           SO Roberts Wesl           4:23.91                   2 
 18 Bachman, Doug             FR Oswego State           4:24.42                   2 
 19 Bastedo, Michael          JR Rochester              4:25.87                   2 
 20 Schwab, Christopher       SR R.I.T.                 4:26.39                   1 
 21 Daudelin, Ryan            FR R.I.T.                 4:26.62                   2 
 22 Shaffer, Justin           SO Roberts Wesl           4:27.13                   2 
 23 Johnson, Erik             SO Roberts Wesl           4:31.89                   2 
 24 Reid, Kyle                SR R.I.T.                 4:33.16                   1 
 25 Stewart, John             SO Roberts Wesl           4:33.92                   2 
 26 Daigler, Carl             SO Roberts Wesl           4:36.93                   2 
 27 Steiger, Aidan            SR R.I.T.                 4:42.53                   1 
 28 Doxey, Andrew             SR Oswego State           4:42.73                   2 
 29 Russo, Dominick           FR Daemen                 4:50.17                   2 
 30 Lebit, Ben                FR Brockport St           4:52.85                   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       15:20.00  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Kyle             JR Fredonia              15:04.70 ECAC             
  2 Serianni, Dan              4 GVH                   15:27.50                  
  3 Jorgenson, Matt           SO Suny Geneseo          15:28.30                  
  4 Milligan, McQuade         JR Unattached            15:32.10                  
  5 Felice, James             SO St. John Fis          15:35.70                  
  6 Kramer, Alex              JR Suny Geneseo          15:37.00                  
  7 Roginson, Kevin           SO Daemen                15:46.50                  
  8 Beals, Alex               SR Suny Geneseo          15:47.90                  
  9 Zubler, Bayley               Unattached            15:52.90                  
 10 Chesterman, Kyle          SO Suny Geneseo          15:55.00                  
 11 Brickner, Dylan           FR Brockport St          15:58.20                  
 12 Sadholz, Aaron            SR Rochester             16:03.80                  
 13 Davies, Stefen            SO Brockport St          16:06.30                  
 14 Termine, Nick             FR Suny Geneseo          16:06.70                  
 15 Pollicove, Kyle           FR Oswego State          16:10.40                  
 16 Larkin, Michael           JR Brockport St          16:17.60                  
 17 Schmitt, Alex             SO Unattached            16:18.00                  
 18 Rushok, Jeremy            JR Daemen                16:22.00                  
 19 Neureuter, Patrick        SR Nazareth              16:23.30                  
 20 Mugisha, Alphonse         JR Rochester             16:23.90                  
 21 Cossaro, Michael          SR Brockport St          16:28.50                  
 22 Smith, Kyle               JR Rochester             16:29.50                  
 23 Greenberg, Jake           JR Rochester             16:32.60                  
 24 Lyons, Zachary            SO Rochester             16:33.00                  
 25 Masterson, Daniel         SR Brockport St          16:36.70                  
 26 Martini, Cody             JR Fredonia              16:38.50                  
 27 Morales, Nelson           SO Oswego State          16:55.40                  
 28 Prohaska, Matt            JR Rochester             17:00.60                  
 29 Swartz, Casey             SR Fredonia              17:03.10                  
 30 Nickerson, Kevin          JR Fredonia              17:49.60                  
 31 Lannon, Tommy             JR Nazareth              18:09.90                  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
          15.75  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Amir              SO Brockport St             15.52 ECAC    1.2  1 
  2 Morris, M.J.              FR Nazareth                 15.84         1.7  2 
  3 Janiga, Arek              SR Oswego State             15.98         1.2  1 
  4 Borseti, Frank            JR R.I.T.                   16.13         1.7  2 
  5 Morrow, Ronald            JR Rochester                16.43         1.2  1 
  6 Cutler, Austin            FR Suny Geneseo             16.51         1.2  1 
  7 Cunningham, Griffin       FR Rochester                16.86         1.7  2 
  8 Cadet, Akim               FR Oswego State             17.00         1.7  2 
  9 Carlson, Chris            FR Brockport St             17.49         1.8  3 
 10 Kahovec, Michael          SO R.I.T.                   17.69         1.8  3 
 11 Long, Brendan             JR Fredonia                 20.13         1.8  3 
 -- Sellers, Jordan           SR R.I.T.                     DNF         1.2  1 
 -- Garner, Myles             JR R.I.T.                     DNF         1.2  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
          56.25  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Crouse, Brant             JR Rochester                56.61                   1 
  2 Celaya, Aitor             FR Oswego State             58.76                   1 
  3 Hahn, Alex                SR Suny Geneseo             59.01                   1 
  4 Towse, Chase              SO Fredonia                 59.02                   1 
  5 Morris, M.J.              FR Nazareth                 59.20                   1 
  6 Rogers, Amir              SO Brockport St             59.27                   1 
  7 Kahovec, Michael          SO R.I.T.                 1:00.18                   2 
  8 Carlson, Chris            FR Brockport St           1:00.70                   2 
  9 Garner, Myles             JR R.I.T.                 1:05.89                   2 
 10 Gibbs, Kenwyn             SO Herkimer Cou           1:12.35                   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
        9:45.00  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hess, Zakk                SR Fredonia               9:53.75                  
  2 Briggs, Travis            JR Suny Geneseo           9:58.72                  
  3 Humphreys, Jay            SO R.I.T.                10:07.22                  
  4 Crise, Alex               SR Fredonia              10:24.42                  
  5 Pronti, Jacob             FR Daemen                10:29.32                  
  6 Desai, Ankur              FR Rochester             10:32.04                  
  7 Pane, Anthony             FR Rochester             10:37.47                  
  8 Taylor, Adam              FR R.I.T.                10:44.35                  
  9 Clayton, Norman           SO Herkimer Cou          11:13.60                  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
          43.75  ECAC %
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 R.I.T.  'A'                                           43.25 ECAC              1 
  2 Brockport St.  'A'                                    43.69 ECAC              1 
  3 Oswego State  'A'                                     44.33                   1 
  4 Rochester  'B'                                        44.34                   2 
  5 R.I.T.  'B'                                           44.43                   2 
  6 Herkimer County CC  'A'                               44.46                   1 
  7 R.I.T.  'C'                                           46.34                   2 
  8 Rochester  'A'                                        46.59                   1 
  9 Herkimer County CC  'B'                               49.04                   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        3:24.00  ECAC %
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nazareth  'A'                                       3:23.22 ECAC             
  2 Rochester  'A'                                      3:24.42                  
  3 Oswego State  'A'                                   3:29.84                  
  4 Brockport St.  'A'                                  3:33.54                  
  5 Oswego State  'B'                                   3:33.79                  
  6 Daemen  'A'                                         3:35.04                  
  7 Brockport St.  'C'                                  3:46.99                  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
          1.93m  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Aaron           SR Roberts Wesl             1.88m                  
  2 Okereke, Francis          JR Brockport St             1.83m                  
  2 Caparro, Rocky            SO Fredonia                 1.83m                  
  2 Fender, Damian            SO Brockport St             1.83m                  
  5 Humphries, Brett          SO Suny Geneseo             1.78m                  
  5 Huber, Kevin              JR Brockport St             1.78m                  
  7 Humphries, Jasper         SO Suny Geneseo             1.73m                  
 -- Jacques, Phinehas         SO St. John Fis                NH                  
 -- Yadav, Sid                SO Rochester                   NH                  
 -- Bryant, Jon               FR Herkimer Cou                NH                  
 -- Simmons, Christopher      SO Herkimer Cou                NH                  
 -- Long, Brendan             JR Fredonia                    NH                  
 -- Morissette, Bradley       FR R.I.T.                      NH                  
 -- Arika, Alex               FR Ithaca                      NH                  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
          4.50m  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Steinman, Josh            JR Brockport St             4.56m ECAC             
  1 Oehler-Marx, Whitman      JR Brockport St             4.56m ECAC             
  1 Shaughnessy, Cameron      SR Brockport St             4.56m ECAC             
  4 Ferguson, Michael          5 Good Deeds               4.26m                  
  4 Friel, Jesse              SO Suny Geneseo             4.26m                  
  6 Haines, Justyn            SO Fredonia                 4.11m                  
  6 Baxter, Nicholas          SO R.I.T.                   4.11m                  
  6 Hansen, Casey             SR Brockport St             4.11m                  
  6 Palmisano, Kevin          FR Suny Geneseo             4.11m                  
 10 Bates, Jack               FR R.I.T.                   3.81m                  
 10 Howard, Trent             FR Fredonia                 3.81m                  
 12 Dederick, Dylan           JR Suny Geneseo             3.66m                  
 13 LeDuc, Sean               SO Roberts Wesl             3.51m                  
 -- Cohen, Andrew             SO St. John Fis                NH                  
 -- Johnson, Adam             JR Brockport St                NH                  
 -- Chen, Xiaodi              FR St. John Fis                NH                  
 -- Geraghty, Patrick         FR R.I.T.                      NH                  
 -- White, Austin             JR R.I.T.                      NH                  
 -- Jones, Justin             SO R.I.T.                      NH                  
 -- Yeung, Steven             FR R.I.T.                      NH                  
 
Men Long Jump
===========================================================================
          6.80m  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Aaron           SR Roberts Wesl             6.84m ECAC   -2.1 
  2 Simmons, Christopher      SO Herkimer Cou             6.52m        -1.5 
  3 Crumb, Adam               JR Oswego State             6.50m        -1.1 
  4 Hrebenach, Jeffrey        SR Rochester                6.41m        -0.5 
  5 Riddick, Marquise         JR Brockport St             6.30m        -1.7 
  6 McQuillen, Ryan           FR St. John Fis             6.12m        -0.6 
  7 Rideau, Tyrique           SO Herkimer Cou             6.07m        -2.1 
  8 Willson, Justin           FR Oswego State             5.98m        -0.3 
  9 Laird, Zach               SO Daemen                   5.88m        -1.7 
 10 Speer, Tanner             FR Daemen                   5.68m        -3.6 
 11 Friel, Jesse              SO Suny Geneseo             5.67m        -0.2 
 -- Hallahan, Troy            FR Suny Geneseo              FOUL             
 -- Garcia, Chris             FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL             
 -- Hemminger, Zachary        JR St. John Fis              FOUL             
 -- Zhang, Johnny             FR Brockport St              FOUL             
 -- Parsons, Deryk            SO R.I.T.                    FOUL             
 -- Gibbs, Kenwyn             SO Herkimer Cou              FOUL             
 -- Moreno, Rene              FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL             
 -- LeDuc, Sean               SO Roberts Wesl              FOUL             
 
Men Triple Jump
===========================================================================
         13.60m  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Caparro, Rocky            SO Fredonia                13.53m        -1.8 
  2 Simmons, Christopher      SO Herkimer Cou            12.98m        -1.3 
  3 Riddick, Marquise         JR Brockport St            12.80m        -1.6 
  4 Fender, Damian            SO Brockport St            12.75m        -1.1 
  5 Okereke, Francis          JR Brockport St            12.61m        -0.7 
  6 Ng, Nicholas              JR R.I.T.                  12.54m        -1.5 
  7 Arika, Alex               FR Ithaca                  12.47m        -1.5 
  8 Cadet, Akim               FR Oswego State            12.09m        -0.4 
  8 Zhang, Johnny             FR Brockport St            12.09m        -3.7 
 10 Morissette, Bradley       FR R.I.T.                  11.95m        -1.9 
 11 Young, Adrian             FR Herkimer Cou             9.95m        -2.7 
 -- Speer, Tanner             FR Daemen                    FOUL             
 -- Jackson, Tyler            FR Oswego State              FOUL             
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
         14.40m  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Koehler, Kyle             SR St. John Fis            15.51m ECAC             
  2 Rogers, Jon               JR Brockport St            15.40m ECAC             
  3 Rapone, Gunner            FR Brockport St            13.92m                  
  4 Robinson, Bruce              Unattached              13.20m                  
  5 McCarty, Peter            SR Brockport St            13.03m                  
  6 Brown, Damone             SO Fredonia                12.99m                  
  7 Vuolo, Brandon            SR Nazareth                12.81m                  
  8 Hancock, Tyler            SO Nazareth                12.50m                  
  9 Robinson, Jonathan        FR St. John Fis            12.40m                  
 10 Sorrentino, Adam          SO Rochester               12.29m                  
 11 Fleming, John             FR Brockport St            12.11m                  
 12 Terry, Sean               SR R.I.T.                  12.10m                  
 13 Evans, Mickey             SO R.I.T.                  11.72m                  
 14 Darling, Zachery          FR R.I.T.                  11.59m                  
 15 Laird, Zach               SO Daemen                  11.44m                  
 16 Baitsholts, Mark          FR Brockport St            11.35m                  
 17 Callis, Thomas            FR R.I.T.                  11.34m                  
 18 Pane, Anthony             FR Brockport St            10.84m                  
 19 Omar, Nadeem              JR Nazareth                 9.95m                  
 20 Ulm, Dylan                SR R.I.T.                   9.55m                  
 20 Swanson, Ben              SO Oswego State             9.55m                  
 22 Gardiner, Eric            SO R.I.T.                   9.54m                  
 23 Davis, Mark               JR R.I.T.                   9.19m                  
 24 Hunn, Tylor               SO Brockport St             8.89m                  
 25 Strobele, Andrew          FR Daemen                   8.21m                  
 26 Bledso, Niko              FR Herkimer Cou             7.13m                  
 27 Patten, Kelsey            SO R.I.T.                   6.52m                  
 28 Strickland, Maurice       FR Herkimer Cou             6.13m                  
 -- Mathewson, Ross           FR St. John Fis              FOUL                  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
         43.60m  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jon               JR Brockport St            44.85m ECAC             
  2 Rivera, Luis              SR Nazareth                42.73m                  
  3 Vuolo, Brandon            SR Nazareth                42.21m                  
  4 Robinson, Bruce              Unattached              40.86m                  
  5 Rapone, Gunner            FR Brockport St            39.92m                  
  6 Cherney, Sam              SR Ithaca                  38.98m                  
  7 Robinson, Jonathan        FR St. John Fis            38.50m                  
  8 Geiser, Kevin             SR Fredonia                37.55m                  
  9 McCarty, Peter            SR Brockport St            36.27m                  
 10 Lee, Rio                  FR Suny Geneseo            35.54m                  
 11 Pane, Anthony             FR Brockport St            34.24m                  
 12 Pummell, Ian              SO R.I.T.                  34.03m                  
 13 Brown, Kyle               SO Fredonia                33.62m                  
 14 Baitsholts, Mark          FR Brockport St            32.73m                  
 15 Swanson, Ben              SO Oswego State            32.27m                  
 16 Darling, Zachery          FR R.I.T.                  31.91m                  
 17 Sorrentino, Adam          SO Rochester               31.44m                  
 18 Koehler, Kyle             SR St. John Fis            31.41m                  
 -- Ulm, Dylan                SR R.I.T.                    FOUL                  
 -- Bingham, Gary             SO R.I.T.                    FOUL                  
 -- Mathewson, Ross           FR St. John Fis              FOUL                  
 -- Brown, Damone             SO Fredonia                  FOUL                  
 -- Bledso, Niko              FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL                  
 -- Fleming, John             FR Brockport St              FOUL                  
 -- Strobele, Andrew          FR Daemen                    FOUL                  
 -- Strickland, Maurice       FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL                  
 -- Conway, Daniel            SR R.I.T.                    FOUL                  
 -- Evans, Mickey             SO R.I.T.                    FOUL                  
 -- Omar, Nadeem              JR Nazareth                  FOUL                  
 -- Hancock, Tyler            SO Nazareth                  FOUL                  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
         48.00m  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Luis              SR Nazareth                55.57m ECAC             
  2 Robinson, Bruce              Unattached              52.90m ECAC             
  3 Rogers, Jon               JR Brockport St            48.03m ECAC             
  4 Vuolo, Brandon            SR Nazareth                44.17m                  
  5 Mathewson, Ross           FR St. John Fis            44.13m                  
  6 Jurius, Hayden            SR Roberts Wesl            43.03m                  
  7 McCarty, Peter            SR Brockport St            42.64m                  
  8 Hancock, Tyler            SO Nazareth                41.63m                  
  9 Conway, Daniel            SR R.I.T.                  41.22m                  
 10 Koehler, Kyle             SR St. John Fis            40.66m                  
 11 Sorrentino, Adam          SO Rochester               40.54m                  
 11 Geiser, Kevin             SR Fredonia                40.54m                  
 13 Brown, Kyle               SO Fredonia                39.92m                  
 14 Jurius, Mitchell          JR Roberts Wesl            39.90m                  
 15 Rapone, Gunner            FR Brockport St            39.03m                  
 16 Court, Nathan             SO Roberts Wesl            38.44m                  
 17 Fleming, John             FR Brockport St            38.42m                  
 18 Terry, Sean               SR R.I.T.                  36.07m                  
 19 Omar, Nadeem              JR Nazareth                35.80m                  
 20 Watters, Jacob            SR Rochester               35.49m                  
 21 Pane, Anthony             FR Brockport St            35.33m                  
 22 Lee, Rio                  FR Suny Geneseo            34.50m                  
 23 Hess, Connor              JR Rochester               34.32m                  
 24 Baitsholts, Mark          FR Brockport St            33.61m                  
 -- Strobele, Andrew          FR Daemen                    FOUL                  
 -- Darling, Zachery          FR R.I.T.                    FOUL                  
 -- Ulm, Dylan                SR R.I.T.                    FOUL                  
 -- Bingham, Gary             SO R.I.T.                    FOUL                  
 -- Gardiner, Eric            SO R.I.T.                    FOUL                  
 -- Patten, Kelsey            SO R.I.T.                    FOUL                  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
         53.00m  ECAC %
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Malcolm             JR Roberts Wesl            54.14m ECAC             
  2 Erhlich, Ethan            SO Oswego State            51.60m                  
  3 Hunn, Tylor               SO Brockport St            49.46m                  
  4 Callis, Thomas            FR R.I.T.                  48.20m                  
  5 Curtis, Rajab             SR R.I.T.                  47.65m                  
  6 Geiser, Kevin             SR Fredonia                45.37m                  
  7 Laird, Zach               SO Daemen                  42.01m                  
  8 McCarthy-Napoli, Nichola  SO Nazareth                42.00m                  
  9 Garbeck, Jake             FR Nazareth                41.88m                  
 10 Lee, Rio                  FR Suny Geneseo            41.54m                  
 11 Long, Brendan             JR Fredonia                41.31m                  
 12 Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel  SR R.I.T.                  40.24m                  
 13 Hess, Connor              JR Rochester               38.02m                  
 14 Baitsholts, Mark          FR Brockport St            37.84m                  
 15 Del Prince, Ryan          FR Fredonia                36.42m                  
 -- Strobele, Andrew          FR Daemen                    FOUL                  
 -- Fleming, John             FR Brockport St              FOUL