Licensed to Nazareth College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/19/2019 05:28 PM
                       Geneseo vs. Nazareth - 10/19/2019                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        1:36.48   11  
     1) Cimorelli, Jack D 18            2) Sampson, Kaz R 21              
     3) Wilson, John D 21               4) Eng, Will 19                   
                  25.33       51.67 (26.34)     1:14.82 (23.15)     1:36.48 (21.66)
  2 Nazareth College-NI  'A'                                    1:36.84    4  
     1) Griffin, Tom D 19               2) Koch, John A 20                
     3) Biagiotti, Luca M 20            4) Dunkelberg, Mark P 21          
                  24.63       52.16 (27.53)     1:16.14 (23.98)     1:36.84 (20.70)
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        1:37.02    2  
     1) Eng, Alec J 18                  2) Hotaling, Kaleb B 18           
     3) Matthews, Sam S 18              4) Jakubiak, Alex 19              
                  26.31       52.78 (26.47)     1:15.42 (22.64)     1:37.02 (21.60)
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                       x1:40.29  
     1) Towers, Connor D 18             2) Wun, James T 19                
     3) Triaszin, Matthew V 18          4) Thomas, JD D 18                
                  27.07       54.19 (27.12)     1:18.06 (23.87)     1:40.29 (22.23)
  5 Nazareth College-NI  'B'                                    1:43.11  
     1) Richardson, Kyle A 19           2) Winkelman, Luke T 19           
     3) Welch, Joshua J 20              4) Payrot, Sean 18                
                  27.42       56.36 (28.94)     1:21.05 (24.69)     1:43.11 (22.06)
  6 Nazareth College-NI  'C'                                   x1:47.41  
     1) Knapp, Joey S 19                2) Watson, Ethan D 18             
     3) Morehouse, Ryan J 19            4) Howard, Dan 20                 
                  27.46       57.17 (29.71)     1:23.79 (26.62)     1:47.41 (23.62)
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        1:50.60   11  
     1) Siegel, Lauren S 20             2) Staso, Noelle K 20             
     3) Hilt, Olivia Z 20               4) Osula, Deidra 19               
                  28.56     1:00.02 (31.46)     1:26.71 (26.69)     1:50.60 (23.89)
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        1:50.98    4  
     1) Palmer, Megan L 19              2) Sposili, Lauren C 18           
     3) Pace, Celeste A 20              4) Knight, Maddie P 20            
                  28.93       59.33 (30.40)     1:26.21 (26.88)     1:50.98 (24.77)
  3 Nazareth College-NI  'A'                                    1:52.07    2  
     1) Santos, Kaela S 20              2) Santos, Abbie K 18             
     3) Eggert, Anna K 18               4) Robey, Taylor N 20             
                  30.04     1:00.78 (30.74)     1:27.94 (27.16)     1:52.07 (24.13)
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                       x1:55.15  
     1) Swan-Scott, Willow S 18         2) Turcotte, Paige 20             
     3) Farchione, Sophia F 21          4) Parry, Alexa R 18              
                  29.23     1:01.73 (32.50)     1:29.81 (28.08)     1:55.15 (25.34)
  5 Nazareth College-NI  'B'                                    1:59.30  
     1) Dybowski, Kaitlyn D 18          2) Schoemick, Molly K 19          
     3) Spina, Erin E 19                4) Litwak, Gabriella A 19         
                  30.55     1:03.94 (33.39)     1:31.88 (27.94)     1:59.30 (27.42)
  6 Suny Geneseo-NI  'D'                                       x2:01.62  
     1) Caldwell, Julia A 21            2) Beneat, Lauren E 19            
     3) Falletta, Arianna 19            4) Willson, Chloe R 18            
                  31.27     1:06.32 (35.05)     1:35.61 (29.29)     2:01.62 (26.01)
  7 Nazareth College-NI  'C'                                   x2:02.75  
     1) Gray, Isabelle D 18             2) Rose, Madison A 19             
     3) Meli, Hannah M 21               4) Griffin, Olivia G 19           
                  30.71     1:07.42 (36.71)     1:36.00 (28.58)     2:02.75 (26.75)
  8 Nazareth College-NI  'D'                                   x2:05.52  
     1) Wind, Bri L 18                  2) Elman, Abby E 20               
     3) Foster, Amanda L 19             4) Coombs, Rachel E 19            
                  30.88     1:06.74 (35.86)     1:38.35 (31.61)     2:05.52 (27.17)
  9 Nazareth College-NI  'E'                                   x2:07.17  
     1) Lange, Ally B 20                2) Chisholm, Mary E 20            
     3) Snyder, Dani E 18               4) Lanthier, Alaina B 18          
                  33.45     1:09.69 (36.24)     1:39.27 (29.58)     2:07.17 (27.90)
 
Event 3  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Sean E         19 Suny Geneseo-NI               10:16.11    9  
                  27.60       58.01 (30.41)     1:28.47 (30.46)     1:59.11 (30.64)
        2:29.81 (30.70)     3:00.58 (30.77)     3:31.55 (30.97)     4:02.45 (30.90)
        4:33.22 (30.77)     5:03.94 (30.72)     5:34.84 (30.90)     6:05.85 (31.01)
        6:37.21 (31.36)     7:08.69 (31.48)     7:40.36 (31.67)     8:11.85 (31.49)
        8:43.12 (31.27)     9:14.90 (31.78)     9:46.49 (31.59)    10:16.11 (29.62)
  2 Farago, Matt K            21 Suny Geneseo-NI               10:25.95    4  
                  28.03       59.12 (31.09)     1:31.28 (32.16)     2:03.64 (32.36)
        2:35.79 (32.15)     3:07.76 (31.97)     3:39.70 (31.94)     4:11.64 (31.94)
        4:43.79 (32.15)     5:15.55 (31.76)     5:47.23 (31.68)     6:19.01 (31.78)
        6:50.61 (31.60)     7:22.59 (31.98)     7:53.92 (31.33)     8:25.09 (31.17)
        8:55.95 (30.86)     9:26.81 (30.86)     9:56.83 (30.02)    10:25.95 (29.12)
  3 Long, Dylan               18 NAZ-NI                        10:31.23    3  
                  27.66       58.29 (30.63)     1:29.18 (30.89)     2:00.14 (30.96)
        2:32.29 (32.15)     3:04.23 (31.94)     3:35.75 (31.52)     4:07.75 (32.00)
        4:40.05 (32.30)     5:12.40 (32.35)     5:43.99 (31.59)     6:16.15 (32.16)
        6:48.21 (32.06)     7:20.38 (32.17)     7:52.20 (31.82)     8:24.28 (32.08)
        8:57.35 (33.07)     9:29.66 (32.31)    10:00.66 (31.00)    10:31.23 (30.57)
  4 McCabe, Connor M          21 NAZ-NI                        10:50.02    2  
                  28.52       59.73 (31.21)     1:32.00 (32.27)     2:04.62 (32.62)
        2:37.44 (32.82)     3:10.38 (32.94)     3:42.90 (32.52)     4:15.71 (32.81)
        4:48.64 (32.93)     5:21.78 (33.14)     5:54.48 (32.70)     6:27.46 (32.98)
        7:00.57 (33.11)     7:33.61 (33.04)     8:06.50 (32.89)     8:39.67 (33.17)
        9:12.59 (32.92)     9:45.50 (32.91)    10:18.16 (32.66)    10:50.02 (31.86)
  5 Ward, Scott T             18 Suny Geneseo-NI               10:56.49    1  
                  27.75       59.34 (31.59)     1:31.68 (32.34)     2:04.66 (32.98)
        2:38.00 (33.34)     3:11.29 (33.29)     3:45.01 (33.72)     4:19.33 (34.32)
        4:53.01 (33.68)     5:27.27 (34.26)     6:01.62 (34.35)     6:35.79 (34.17)
        7:10.37 (34.58)     7:44.77 (34.40)     8:17.75 (32.98)     8:50.52 (32.77)
        9:22.03 (31.51)     9:55.05 (33.02)    10:26.66 (31.61)    10:56.49 (29.83)
  6 Johnston, Andrew D        21 NAZ-NI                        11:00.96  
                  28.44       59.68 (31.24)     1:31.65 (31.97)     2:04.24 (32.59)
        2:36.81 (32.57)     3:09.95 (33.14)     3:43.27 (33.32)     4:16.87 (33.60)
        4:50.20 (33.33)     5:24.20 (34.00)     5:58.09 (33.89)     6:32.18 (34.09)
        7:06.42 (34.24)     7:40.85 (34.43)     8:14.50 (33.65)     8:48.51 (34.01)
        9:21.78 (33.27)     9:54.82 (33.04)    10:28.03 (33.21)    11:00.96 (32.93)
  7 Hiltbrand, Ryan J         20 NAZ-NI                       x11:14.40  
                  28.56     1:00.17 (31.61)     1:32.93 (32.76)     2:06.08 (33.15)
        2:39.28 (33.20)     3:13.65 (34.37)     3:48.04 (34.39)     4:22.76 (34.72)
        4:57.00 (34.24)     5:31.94 (34.94)     6:04.99 (33.05)     6:40.12 (35.13)
        7:15.95 (35.83)     7:52.70 (36.75)     8:28.34 (35.64)     9:02.81 (34.47)
        9:37.04 (34.23)    10:10.57 (33.53)    10:43.13 (32.56)    11:14.40 (31.27)
 
Event 4  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Kimberly A     18 Suny Geneseo-NI               11:27.75    9  
                  30.34     1:03.94 (33.60)     1:38.35 (34.41)     2:13.01 (34.66)
        2:47.95 (34.94)     3:22.57 (34.62)     3:57.07 (34.50)     4:31.75 (34.68)
        5:06.39 (34.64)     5:41.05 (34.66)     6:15.78 (34.73)     6:50.56 (34.78)
        7:25.53 (34.97)     8:00.48 (34.95)     8:35.07 (34.59)     9:10.08 (35.01)
        9:45.04 (34.96)    10:19.74 (34.70)    10:54.74 (35.00)    11:27.75 (33.01)
  2 Martin, Caroline E        19 NAZ-NI                        11:40.67    4  
                  30.04     1:03.38 (33.34)     1:37.91 (34.53)     2:12.70 (34.79)
        2:47.63 (34.93)     3:22.70 (35.07)     3:58.02 (35.32)     4:33.83 (35.81)
        5:09.45 (35.62)     5:44.71 (35.26)     6:20.60 (35.89)     6:56.35 (35.75)
        7:32.20 (35.85)     8:07.76 (35.56)     8:43.53 (35.77)     9:19.26 (35.73)
        9:55.17 (35.91)    10:31.31 (36.14)    11:06.55 (35.24)    11:40.67 (34.12)
  3 Reitz, Meghan E           19 Suny Geneseo-NI               11:53.11    3  
                  31.79     1:06.63 (34.84)     1:42.52 (35.89)     2:18.31 (35.79)
        2:54.60 (36.29)     3:30.78 (36.18)     4:06.46 (35.68)     4:42.56 (36.10)
        5:18.73 (36.17)     5:54.55 (35.82)     6:30.33 (35.78)     7:06.21 (35.88)
        7:42.05 (35.84)     8:18.35 (36.30)     8:54.45 (36.10)     9:30.43 (35.98)
       10:06.62 (36.19)    10:42.80 (36.18)    11:18.55 (35.75)    11:53.11 (34.56)
  4 Shuron, Gabi L            19 NAZ-NI                        12:05.21    2  
                  30.99     1:05.05 (34.06)     1:40.09 (35.04)     2:15.53 (35.44)
        2:51.47 (35.94)     3:27.61 (36.14)     4:04.06 (36.45)     4:41.02 (36.96)
        5:18.15 (37.13)     5:55.58 (37.43)     6:32.62 (37.04)     7:09.79 (37.17)
        7:47.07 (37.28)     8:24.16 (37.09)     9:01.44 (37.28)     9:38.83 (37.39)
       10:15.87 (37.04)    10:53.35 (37.48)    11:30.46 (37.11)    12:05.21 (34.75)
  5 Roe, Lindsey              20 NAZ-NI                        12:05.47    1  
                  32.21     1:07.00 (34.79)     1:43.05 (36.05)     2:19.40 (36.35)
        2:56.33 (36.93)     3:33.05 (36.72)     4:09.80 (36.75)     4:46.74 (36.94)
        5:23.84 (37.10)     6:00.70 (36.86)     6:37.58 (36.88)     7:14.54 (36.96)
        7:51.22 (36.68)     8:28.20 (36.98)     9:05.25 (37.05)     9:41.62 (36.37)
       10:18.52 (36.90)    10:55.07 (36.55)    11:30.67 (35.60)    12:05.47 (34.80)
  6 Quinn, Audrey P           19 NAZ-NI                       x12:19.99  
                  31.92     1:07.38 (35.46)     1:43.75 (36.37)     2:20.24 (36.49)
        2:57.02 (36.78)     3:34.07 (37.05)     4:11.41 (37.34)     4:48.46 (37.05)
        5:26.35 (37.89)     6:03.39 (37.04)     6:41.10 (37.71)     7:18.78 (37.68)
        7:56.64 (37.86)     8:34.42 (37.78)     9:12.16 (37.74)     9:50.20 (38.04)
       10:27.64 (37.44)    11:05.57 (37.93)    11:43.46 (37.89)    12:19.99 (36.53)
  7 Heaton, Sara R            21 NAZ-NI                       x12:21.42  
                  32.95     1:09.04 (36.09)     1:45.49 (36.45)     2:22.76 (37.27)
        3:00.36 (37.60)     3:37.98 (37.62)     4:15.57 (37.59)     4:53.00 (37.43)
        5:30.85 (37.85)     6:08.16 (37.31)     6:45.55 (37.39)     7:23.20 (37.65)
        8:00.77 (37.57)     8:38.59 (37.82)     9:16.24 (37.65)     9:53.55 (37.31)
       10:30.52 (36.97)    11:07.41 (36.89)    11:44.61 (37.20)    12:21.42 (36.81)
  8 Hamazaki, Sakura          20 Suny Geneseo-NI               12:47.85  
                  32.95     1:10.32 (37.37)     1:48.43 (38.11)     2:27.30 (38.87)
        3:06.39 (39.09)     3:45.49 (39.10)     4:24.51 (39.02)     5:03.71 (39.20)
        5:43.16 (39.45)     6:21.78 (38.62)     7:00.22 (38.44)     7:38.98 (38.76)
        8:17.84 (38.86)     8:57.18 (39.34)     9:36.50 (39.32)    10:15.70 (39.20)
       10:54.86 (39.16)    11:33.72 (38.86)    12:11.63 (37.91)    12:47.85 (36.22)
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harkins, Harry C          21 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:48.13    9  
                  25.04       53.01 (27.97)     1:21.01 (28.00)     1:48.13 (27.12)
  2 Corona, Matt P            21 NAZ-NI                         1:48.16    4  
                  25.50       53.58 (28.08)     1:20.78 (27.20)     1:48.16 (27.38)
  3 Hotaling, Kaleb B         18 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:50.30    3  
                  25.21       53.79 (28.58)     1:21.98 (28.19)     1:50.30 (28.32)
  4 Knapp, Joey S             19 NAZ-NI                         1:51.77    2  
                  26.04       54.68 (28.64)     1:23.66 (28.98)     1:51.77 (28.11)
  5 Mattera, Matthew B        20 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:52.23    1  
                  25.79       54.05 (28.26)     1:23.24 (29.19)     1:52.23 (28.99)
  6 Salvatore, Marco          19 NAZ-NI                         1:52.56  
                  25.43       54.07 (28.64)     1:23.52 (29.45)     1:52.56 (29.04)
  7 Long, Dylan               18 NAZ-NI                        x1:55.06  
                  25.87       55.31 (29.44)     1:26.01 (30.70)     1:55.06 (29.05)
  8 Greenfield, Ethan M       19 Suny Geneseo-NI               x1:55.37  
                  24.78       54.23 (29.45)     1:25.42 (31.19)     1:55.37 (29.95)
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sposili, Lauren C         18 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:01.33    9  
                  27.60       58.13 (30.53)     1:29.80 (31.67)     2:01.33 (31.53)
  2 McNamara, Darby H         18 NAZ-NI                         2:02.26    4  
                  27.30       57.96 (30.66)     1:30.40 (32.44)     2:02.26 (31.86)
  3 Pasquarella, Paige E      19 NAZ-NI                         2:04.76    3  
                  28.03       59.24 (31.21)     1:31.71 (32.47)     2:04.76 (33.05)
  4 Willson, Chloe R          18 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:05.49    2  
                  28.14     1:00.10 (31.96)     1:32.99 (32.89)     2:05.49 (32.50)
  5 Caldwell, Julia A         21 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:06.54    1  
                  29.55     1:01.59 (32.04)     1:34.29 (32.70)     2:06.54 (32.25)
  6 Spina, Erin E             19 NAZ-NI                         2:08.23  
                  29.15     1:01.76 (32.61)     1:35.43 (33.67)     2:08.23 (32.80)
  7 Koeferl, Alex M           18 NAZ-NI                        x2:10.17  
                  29.27     1:02.49 (33.22)     1:36.55 (34.06)     2:10.17 (33.62)
  8 Elman, Abby E             20 NAZ-NI                        x2:11.10  
                  29.69     1:02.46 (32.77)     1:36.88 (34.42)     2:11.10 (34.22)
  9 Lennon, Kelly             20 Suny Geneseo-NI               x2:11.19  
                  29.90     1:03.13 (33.23)     1:37.19 (34.06)     2:11.19 (34.00)
 -- Muller, Caroline E        19 NAZ-NI                        X2:19.59  
                  31.39     1:06.76 (35.37)     1:43.59 (36.83)     2:19.59 (36.00)
 
Event 7  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Tom D            19 NAZ-NI                           54.13    9  
                  26.20       54.13 (27.93)                                        
  2 Cimorelli, Jack D         18 Suny Geneseo-NI                  54.70    4  
                  26.32       54.70 (28.38)                                        
  3 Eng, Will                 19 Suny Geneseo-NI                  55.57    3  
                  26.84       55.57 (28.73)                                        
  4 Eng, Alec J               18 Suny Geneseo-NI                  57.16    2  
                  27.10       57.16 (30.06)                                        
  5 Richardson, Kyle A        19 NAZ-NI                           59.06    1  
                  28.31       59.06 (30.75)                                        
  6 Ryan, Matthew             18 NAZ-NI                         1:06.44  
                  30.87     1:06.44 (35.57)                                        
  7 Blank, Caleb W            19 NAZ-NI                        x1:09.53  
                  33.15     1:09.53 (36.38)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Justin W         18 NAZ-NI                        x1:09.63  
                  33.62     1:09.63 (36.01)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Lauren S          20 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:00.40    9  
                  29.66     1:00.40 (30.74)                                        
  2 Swan-Scott, Willow S      18 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:02.29    4  
                  29.97     1:02.29 (32.32)                                        
  3 Farchione, Sophia F       21 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:02.93    3  
                  30.89     1:02.93 (32.04)                                        
  4 Santos, Kaela S           20 NAZ-NI                         1:04.56    2  
                  31.52     1:04.56 (33.04)                                        
  5 Batz, Kat                 20 NAZ-NI                         1:05.21    1  
                  31.50     1:05.21 (33.71)                                        
  6 Hilt, Olivia Z            20 Suny Geneseo-NI               x1:05.98  
                  31.83     1:05.98 (34.15)                                        
  7 Gray, Isabelle D          18 NAZ-NI                         1:06.37  
                  32.22     1:06.37 (34.15)                                        
  8 Dybowski, Kaitlyn D       18 NAZ-NI                        x1:07.44  
                  31.54     1:07.44 (35.90)                                        
  9 Litwak, Gabriella A       19 NAZ-NI                        x1:08.37  
                  33.03     1:08.37 (35.34)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sampson, Kaz R            21 Suny Geneseo-NI                  59.72    9  
                  27.43       59.72 (32.29)                                        
  2 Wun, James T              19 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:00.23    4  
                  27.79     1:00.23 (32.44)                                        
  3 Towers, Connor D          18 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:03.72    3  
                  29.55     1:03.72 (34.17)                                        
  4 Welch, Joshua J           20 NAZ-NI                         1:04.67    2  
                  29.77     1:04.67 (34.90)                                        
  5 Watson, Ethan D           18 NAZ-NI                         1:05.39    1  
                  30.09     1:05.39 (35.30)                                        
  6 Winkelman, Luke T         19 NAZ-NI                         1:06.33  
                  30.57     1:06.33 (35.76)                                        
  7 Buckingham, Erik K        21 Suny Geneseo-NI               x1:07.32  
                  31.46     1:07.32 (35.86)                                        
  8 Hiltbrand, Ryan J         20 NAZ-NI                        x1:07.57  
                  31.87     1:07.57 (35.70)                                        
  9 Kovaleski, Matthew P      18 NAZ-NI                        x1:09.55  
                  31.48     1:09.55 (38.07)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Abbie K           18 NAZ-NI                         1:08.92    9  
                  32.75     1:08.92 (36.17)                                        
  2 Staso, Noelle K           20 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:09.80    4  
                  32.98     1:09.80 (36.82)                                        
  3 Pace, Celeste A           20 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:09.87    3  
                  32.72     1:09.87 (37.15)                                        
  4 Anich, Annabelle K        21 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:13.51    2  
                  34.46     1:13.51 (39.05)                                        
  5 Schoemick, Molly K        19 NAZ-NI                         1:13.74    1  
                  34.79     1:13.74 (38.95)                                        
  6 Beneat, Lauren E          19 Suny Geneseo-NI               x1:17.50  
                  36.62     1:17.50 (40.88)                                        
  7 Heaton, Sara R            21 NAZ-NI                         1:19.68  
                  37.27     1:19.68 (42.41)                                        
  8 Chisholm, Mary E          20 NAZ-NI                        x1:21.51  
                  38.94     1:21.51 (42.57)                                        
  9 Rose, Madison A           19 NAZ-NI                        x1:23.20  
                  38.52     1:23.20 (44.68)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, John A              20 NAZ-NI                         1:59.75    9  
                  27.33       57.55 (30.22)     1:28.11 (30.56)     1:59.75 (31.64)
  2 Triaszin, Matthew V       18 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:01.93    4  
                  27.16       57.65 (30.49)     1:29.91 (32.26)     2:01.93 (32.02)
  3 McClellan, Sean E         19 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:02.03    3  
                  26.89       56.94 (30.05)     1:28.44 (31.50)     2:02.03 (33.59)
  4 Ward, Scott T             18 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:02.06    2  
                  26.32       56.92 (30.60)     1:28.82 (31.90)     2:02.06 (33.24)
  5 Matthews, Sam S           18 Suny Geneseo-NI               x2:02.63  
                  25.51       56.75 (31.24)     1:29.68 (32.93)     2:02.63 (32.95)
  6 Wilson, John D            21 Suny Geneseo-NI               x2:04.20  
                  27.17       58.56 (31.39)     1:30.62 (32.06)     2:04.20 (33.58)
  7 Biagiotti, Luca M         20 NAZ-NI                         2:05.34    1  
                  27.19       58.40 (31.21)     1:31.03 (32.63)     2:05.34 (34.31)
  8 Morehouse, Ryan J         19 NAZ-NI                         2:18.09  
                  28.93     1:03.38 (34.45)     1:39.81 (36.43)     2:18.09 (38.28)
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turcotte, Paige           20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:13.92    9  
                  30.27     1:03.96 (33.69)     1:39.54 (35.58)     2:13.92 (34.38)
  2 Palmer, Megan L           19 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:20.29    4  
                  30.59     1:05.62 (35.03)     1:42.56 (36.94)     2:20.29 (37.73)
  3 Jaimes, Linda G           19 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:21.03    3  
                  31.73     1:07.72 (35.99)     1:44.37 (36.65)     2:21.03 (36.66)
  4 Eggert, Anna K            18 NAZ-NI                         2:27.82    2  
                  31.17     1:07.45 (36.28)     1:47.00 (39.55)     2:27.82 (40.82)
  5 Foster, Amanda L          19 NAZ-NI                         2:29.05    1  
                  31.69     1:07.62 (35.93)     1:46.55 (38.93)     2:29.05 (42.50)
  6 Meli, Hannah M            21 NAZ-NI                         2:35.16  
                  33.13     1:11.40 (38.27)     1:51.96 (40.56)     2:35.16 (43.20)
 
Event 13  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunkelberg, Mark P        21 NAZ-NI                           21.24    9  
  2 Harkins, Harry C          21 Suny Geneseo-NI                  21.99    4  
  3 Jakubiak, Alex            19 Suny Geneseo-NI                  22.29    3  
  4 Greenfield, Ethan M       19 Suny Geneseo-NI                  22.45    2  
  5 Corona, Matt P            21 NAZ-NI                           22.49    1  
  6 Payrot, Sean              18 NAZ-NI                           22.80  
  7 Thomas, JD D              18 Suny Geneseo-NI                 x23.15  
  8 Farago, Matt K            21 Suny Geneseo-NI                 x23.74  
  9 Howard, Dan               20 NAZ-NI                          x23.79  
 
Event 14  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osula, Deidra             19 Suny Geneseo-NI                  24.32    9  
  2 Robey, Taylor N           20 NAZ-NI                           24.70    4  
  3 Knight, Maddie P          20 Suny Geneseo-NI                  25.16    3  
  4 Parry, Alexa R            18 Suny Geneseo-NI                  25.42    2  
  5 Pasquarella, Paige E      19 NAZ-NI                           26.32    1  
  6 Griffin, Olivia G         19 NAZ-NI                           26.99  
  7 Batz, Kat                 20 NAZ-NI                          x27.31  
  8 Lennon, Kelly             20 Suny Geneseo-NI                 x27.33  
  9 Coombs, Rachel E          19 NAZ-NI                          x27.78  
 -- Lanthier, Alaina B        18 NAZ-NI                          X27.80  
 -- Joslin, Catie             20 NAZ-NI                          X28.45  
 -- Ziga, Alyzah P            18 NAZ-NI                          X29.17  
 
Event 15  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wirth, Corey R            19 Suny Geneseo-NI                 319.80    9  
  2 Taylor, Sidney            20 NAZ-NI                          244.45    4  
  3 Kenealy, Cameron          20 NAZ-NI                          207.50    3  
 
Event 16  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vadala, Alyssa            23 Suny Geneseo-NI                 274.90    9  
  2 Norwood, Allie M          19 NAZ-NI                          253.75    4  
  3 Coates, Kiersten L        20 Suny Geneseo-NI                 226.10    3  
  4 Woltz, Taylor             20 NAZ-NI                          221.65    2  
  5 MacLeod, Jenna            18 Suny Geneseo-NI                 220.70    1  
  6 Van Horne, Jennifer       18 Suny Geneseo-NI                x171.85  
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Will                 19 Suny Geneseo-NI                  48.55    9  
                  23.09       48.55 (25.46)                                        
  2 Dunkelberg, Mark P        21 NAZ-NI                           48.76    4  
                  23.95       48.76 (24.81)                                        
  3 Harkins, Harry C          21 Suny Geneseo-NI                  48.81    3  
                  23.76       48.81 (25.05)                                        
  4 Corona, Matt P            21 NAZ-NI                           48.82    2  
                  23.92       48.82 (24.90)                                        
  5 Hotaling, Kaleb B         18 Suny Geneseo-NI                  49.61    1  
                  23.91       49.61 (25.70)                                        
  6 Greenfield, Ethan M       19 Suny Geneseo-NI                 x50.24  
                  23.89       50.24 (26.35)                                        
  7 Payrot, Sean              18 NAZ-NI                           50.91  
                  24.28       50.91 (26.63)                                        
  8 Howard, Dan               20 NAZ-NI                          x54.43  
                  25.56       54.43 (28.87)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robey, Taylor N           20 NAZ-NI                           54.39    9  
                  26.71       54.39 (27.68)                                        
  2 Siegel, Lauren S          20 Suny Geneseo-NI                  55.35    4  
                  27.16       55.35 (28.19)                                        
  3 Osula, Deidra             19 Suny Geneseo-NI                  55.50    3  
                  27.08       55.50 (28.42)                                        
  4 Pasquarella, Paige E      19 NAZ-NI                           56.97    2  
                  27.63       56.97 (29.34)                                        
  5 Parry, Alexa R            18 Suny Geneseo-NI                  57.41    1  
                  26.76       57.41 (30.65)                                        
  6 Spina, Erin E             19 NAZ-NI                           59.09  
                  28.13       59.09 (30.96)                                        
  7 Batz, Kat                 20 NAZ-NI                          x59.93  
                  28.37       59.93 (31.56)                                        
  8 Lennon, Kelly             20 Suny Geneseo-NI                 x59.94  
                  28.81       59.94 (31.13)                                        
  9 Anich, Annabelle K        21 Suny Geneseo-NI               x1:00.26  
                  28.39     1:00.26 (31.87)                                        
 10 Griffin, Olivia G         19 NAZ-NI                        x1:05.09  
                  29.48     1:05.09 (35.61)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimorelli, Jack D         18 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:02.51    9  
                  28.93     1:00.54 (31.61)     1:32.19 (31.65)     2:02.51 (30.32)
  2 Ward, Scott T             18 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:02.84    4  
                  28.67     1:00.77 (32.10)     1:32.02 (31.25)     2:02.84 (30.82)
  3 Griffin, Tom D            19 NAZ-NI                         2:04.48    3  
                  29.11     1:01.31 (32.20)     1:33.51 (32.20)     2:04.48 (30.97)
  4 Eng, Alec J               18 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:06.67    2  
                  29.40     1:01.88 (32.48)     1:34.52 (32.64)     2:06.67 (32.15)
  5 Johnston, Andrew D        21 NAZ-NI                         2:08.02    1  
                  30.15     1:01.86 (31.71)     1:34.94 (33.08)     2:08.02 (33.08)
  6 Richardson, Kyle A        19 NAZ-NI                         2:11.54  
                  29.87     1:02.88 (33.01)     1:37.37 (34.49)     2:11.54 (34.17)
  7 Ryan, Matthew             18 NAZ-NI                        x2:30.34  
                  34.15     1:11.48 (37.33)     1:50.86 (39.38)     2:30.34 (39.48)
  8 Blank, Caleb W            19 NAZ-NI                        x2:33.22  
                  35.78     1:14.94 (39.16)     1:54.96 (40.02)     2:33.22 (38.26)
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swan-Scott, Willow S      18 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:12.88    9  
                  30.97     1:04.14 (33.17)     1:38.39 (34.25)     2:12.88 (34.49)
  2 Palmer, Megan L           19 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:17.65    4  
                  32.83     1:07.83 (35.00)     1:43.33 (35.50)     2:17.65 (34.32)
  3 Caldwell, Julia A         21 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:18.35    3  
                  32.91     1:07.69 (34.78)     1:43.03 (35.34)     2:18.35 (35.32)
  4 Willson, Chloe R          18 Suny Geneseo-NI               x2:18.86  
                  33.32     1:08.39 (35.07)     1:43.82 (35.43)     2:18.86 (35.04)
  5 McNamara, Darby H         18 NAZ-NI                         2:21.35    2  
                  32.92     1:08.40 (35.48)     1:45.32 (36.92)     2:21.35 (36.03)
  6 Farchione, Sophia F       21 Suny Geneseo-NI               x2:21.63  
                  33.14     1:09.07 (35.93)     1:45.32 (36.25)     2:21.63 (36.31)
  7 Gray, Isabelle D          18 NAZ-NI                         2:23.66    1  
                  33.39     1:09.21 (35.82)     1:46.37 (37.16)     2:23.66 (37.29)
  8 Ziga, Alyzah P            18 NAZ-NI                         2:25.25  
                  32.98     1:08.51 (35.53)     1:46.85 (38.34)     2:25.25 (38.40)
  9 Litwak, Gabriella A       19 NAZ-NI                        x2:30.55  
                  34.25     1:11.52 (37.27)     1:51.04 (39.52)     2:30.55 (39.51)
 10 Dybowski, Kaitlyn D       18 NAZ-NI                        x2:33.32  
                  33.35     1:10.55 (37.20)     1:48.51 (37.96)     2:33.32 (44.81)
 -- Wind, Bri L               18 NAZ-NI                        X2:23.33  
                  33.05     1:08.22 (35.17)     1:45.48 (37.26)     2:23.33 (37.85)
 -- Lange, Ally B             20 NAZ-NI                        X2:36.19  
                  36.28     1:15.89 (39.61)     1:56.69 (40.80)     2:36.19 (39.50)
 -- Quinn, Audrey P           19 NAZ-NI                        X2:36.86  
                  37.35     1:16.19 (38.84)     1:56.75 (40.56)     2:36.86 (40.11)
 -- Joslin, Catie             20 NAZ-NI                        X2:38.20  
                  37.33     1:17.47 (40.14)     1:58.71 (41.24)     2:38.20 (39.49)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sampson, Kaz R            21 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:17.40    9  
                  31.07     1:05.74 (34.67)     1:41.95 (36.21)     2:17.40 (35.45)
  2 Towers, Connor D          18 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:21.14    4  
                  31.39     1:07.23 (35.84)     1:44.74 (37.51)     2:21.14 (36.40)
  3 Salvatore, Marco          19 NAZ-NI                         2:21.93    3  
                  30.91     1:07.62 (36.71)     1:45.19 (37.57)     2:21.93 (36.74)
  4 Watson, Ethan D           18 NAZ-NI                         2:27.59    2  
                  32.22     1:09.24 (37.02)     1:48.17 (38.93)     2:27.59 (39.42)
  5 Buckingham, Erik K        21 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:28.66    1  
                  33.48     1:11.78 (38.30)     1:49.90 (38.12)     2:28.66 (38.76)
  6 Winkelman, Luke T         19 NAZ-NI                         2:32.80  
                  33.33     1:11.29 (37.96)     1:52.02 (40.73)     2:32.80 (40.78)
  7 O'Brien, Justin W         18 NAZ-NI                        x2:54.92  
                  36.44     1:19.63 (43.19)     2:07.10 (47.47)     2:54.92 (47.82)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turcotte, Paige           20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:27.61    9  
                  33.42     1:11.16 (37.74)     1:49.59 (38.43)     2:27.61 (38.02)
  2 Sposili, Lauren C         18 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:30.22    4  
                  33.28     1:10.90 (37.62)     1:50.41 (39.51)     2:30.22 (39.81)
  3 Pace, Celeste A           20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:32.51    3  
                  34.87     1:13.80 (38.93)     1:53.35 (39.55)     2:32.51 (39.16)
  4 Santos, Abbie K           18 NAZ-NI                         2:32.89    2  
                  33.85     1:12.20 (38.35)     1:52.21 (40.01)     2:32.89 (40.68)
  5 Foster, Amanda L          19 NAZ-NI                         2:45.84    1  
                  36.74     1:17.80 (41.06)     2:01.55 (43.75)     2:45.84 (44.29)
  6 Schoemick, Molly K        19 NAZ-NI                         2:48.95  
                  36.97     1:19.33 (42.36)     2:03.85 (44.52)     2:48.95 (45.10)
  7 Beneat, Lauren E          19 Suny Geneseo-NI               x2:49.77  
                  37.75     1:20.89 (43.14)     2:05.24 (44.35)     2:49.77 (44.53)
  8 Chisholm, Mary E          20 NAZ-NI                        x2:59.79  
                  40.97     1:26.08 (45.11)     2:12.90 (46.82)     2:59.79 (46.89)
 
Event 23  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Sean E         19 Suny Geneseo-NI                4:57.93    9  
                  26.64       56.05 (29.41)     1:25.23 (29.18)     1:54.75 (29.52)
        2:24.55 (29.80)     2:54.47 (29.92)     3:24.84 (30.37)     3:55.89 (31.05)
        4:27.23 (31.34)     4:57.93 (30.70)                                        
  2 Mattera, Matthew B        20 Suny Geneseo-NI                5:00.33    4  
                  26.64       56.05 (29.41)     1:25.98 (29.93)     1:56.49 (30.51)
        2:27.53 (31.04)     2:58.59 (31.06)     3:29.45 (30.86)     4:00.17 (30.72)
        4:30.63 (30.46)     5:00.33 (29.70)                                        
  3 Long, Dylan               18 NAZ-NI                         5:05.12    3  
                  27.02       57.44 (30.42)     1:27.84 (30.40)     1:58.40 (30.56)
        2:29.96 (31.56)     3:00.97 (31.01)     3:32.40 (31.43)     4:04.35 (31.95)
        4:35.26 (30.91)     5:05.12 (29.86)                                        
  4 Farago, Matt K            21 Suny Geneseo-NI                5:07.03    2  
                  27.04       56.72 (29.68)     1:27.01 (30.29)     1:58.42 (31.41)
        2:31.04 (32.62)     3:02.76 (31.72)     3:34.81 (32.05)     4:06.04 (31.23)
        4:36.78 (30.74)     5:07.03 (30.25)                                        
  5 McCabe, Connor M          21 NAZ-NI                         5:11.69    1  
                  27.75       58.00 (30.25)     1:29.26 (31.26)     2:00.80 (31.54)
        2:32.61 (31.81)     3:04.70 (32.09)     3:36.86 (32.16)     4:09.20 (32.34)
        4:40.88 (31.68)     5:11.69 (30.81)                                        
  6 Knapp, Joey S             19 NAZ-NI                         5:14.15  
                  27.61       58.17 (30.56)     1:29.99 (31.82)     2:02.13 (32.14)
        2:34.71 (32.58)     3:07.14 (32.43)     3:39.37 (32.23)     4:11.90 (32.53)
        4:43.73 (31.83)     5:14.15 (30.42)                                        
  7 Hiltbrand, Ryan J         20 NAZ-NI                        x5:21.43  
                  28.30       59.12 (30.82)     1:30.64 (31.52)     2:03.47 (32.83)
        2:37.08 (33.61)     3:09.18 (32.10)     3:42.37 (33.19)     4:16.35 (33.98)
        4:49.49 (33.14)     5:21.43 (31.94)                                        
  8 Johnston, Andrew D        21 NAZ-NI                        x5:31.73  
                  29.11     1:01.80 (32.69)     1:35.59 (33.79)     2:09.13 (33.54)
        2:43.33 (34.20)     3:17.12 (33.79)     3:51.01 (33.89)     4:25.06 (34.05)
        4:58.38 (33.32)     5:31.73 (33.35)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Kimberly A     18 Suny Geneseo-NI                5:35.89    9  
                  30.96     1:04.55 (33.59)     1:38.38 (33.83)     2:12.34 (33.96)
        2:46.43 (34.09)     3:20.72 (34.29)     3:54.75 (34.03)     4:28.76 (34.01)
        5:03.02 (34.26)     5:35.89 (32.87)                                        
  2 Staso, Noelle K           20 Suny Geneseo-NI                5:39.50    4  
                  31.15     1:05.84 (34.69)     1:40.73 (34.89)     2:15.53 (34.80)
        2:50.34 (34.81)     3:25.12 (34.78)     3:59.48 (34.36)     4:33.25 (33.77)
        5:06.94 (33.69)     5:39.50 (32.56)                                        
  3 Martin, Caroline E        19 NAZ-NI                         5:41.48    3  
                  31.09     1:05.17 (34.08)     1:39.56 (34.39)     2:13.89 (34.33)
        2:48.78 (34.89)     3:23.39 (34.61)     3:58.14 (34.75)     4:33.21 (35.07)
        5:07.87 (34.66)     5:41.48 (33.61)                                        
  4 Jaimes, Linda G           19 Suny Geneseo-NI                5:45.36    2  
                  31.90     1:06.86 (34.96)     1:42.22 (35.36)     2:17.45 (35.23)
        2:52.64 (35.19)     3:28.16 (35.52)     4:03.67 (35.51)     4:39.12 (35.45)
        5:13.58 (34.46)     5:45.36 (31.78)                                        
  5 Reitz, Meghan E           19 Suny Geneseo-NI               x5:45.78  
                  31.37     1:06.47 (35.10)     1:41.39 (34.92)     2:16.50 (35.11)
        2:51.25 (34.75)     3:26.27 (35.02)     4:01.14 (34.87)     4:36.54 (35.40)
        5:11.72 (35.18)     5:45.78 (34.06)                                        
  6 Koeferl, Alex M           18 NAZ-NI                         5:46.57    1  
                  31.29     1:05.77 (34.48)     1:40.82 (35.05)     2:16.35 (35.53)
        2:51.82 (35.47)     3:27.58 (35.76)     4:03.10 (35.52)     4:38.73 (35.63)
        5:13.47 (34.74)     5:46.57 (33.10)                                        
  7 Roe, Lindsey              20 NAZ-NI                         5:52.36  
                  31.45     1:06.21 (34.76)     1:41.75 (35.54)     2:17.68 (35.93)
        2:53.85 (36.17)     3:30.17 (36.32)     4:06.78 (36.61)     4:43.12 (36.34)
        5:18.98 (35.86)     5:52.36 (33.38)                                        
  8 Shuron, Gabi L            19 NAZ-NI                        x5:56.78  
                  30.51     1:04.51 (34.00)     1:39.63 (35.12)     2:15.53 (35.90)
        2:51.82 (36.29)     3:28.67 (36.85)     4:05.63 (36.96)     4:43.17 (37.54)
        5:20.76 (37.59)     5:56.78 (36.02)                                        
  9 Elman, Abby E             20 NAZ-NI                        x6:02.19  
                  32.47     1:07.43 (34.96)     1:43.68 (36.25)     2:20.47 (36.79)
        2:57.98 (37.51)     3:35.55 (37.57)     4:13.46 (37.91)     4:51.11 (37.65)
        5:27.46 (36.35)     6:02.19 (34.73)                                        
 10 Hamazaki, Sakura          20 Suny Geneseo-NI               x6:11.18  
                  31.76     1:08.06 (36.30)     1:45.62 (37.56)     2:23.53 (37.91)
        3:01.61 (38.08)     3:39.95 (38.34)     4:18.59 (38.64)     4:57.22 (38.63)
        5:34.90 (37.68)     6:11.18 (36.28)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Sam S           18 Suny Geneseo-NI                  52.24    9  
                  23.83       52.24 (28.41)                                        
  2 Wilson, John D            21 Suny Geneseo-NI                  52.84    4  
                  24.57       52.84 (28.27)                                        
  3 Triaszin, Matthew V       18 Suny Geneseo-NI                  53.97    3  
                  24.85       53.97 (29.12)                                        
  4 Koch, John A              20 NAZ-NI                           54.17    2  
                  25.67       54.17 (28.50)                                        
  5 Biagiotti, Luca M         20 NAZ-NI                           54.56    1  
                  25.32       54.56 (29.24)                                        
  6 Jakubiak, Alex            19 Suny Geneseo-NI                 x58.07  
                  25.70       58.07 (32.37)                                        
  7 Thomas, JD D              18 Suny Geneseo-NI                 x58.09  
                  26.76       58.09 (31.33)                                        
  8 Welch, Joshua J           20 NAZ-NI                           58.90  
                  26.53       58.90 (32.37)                                        
  9 Richardson, Kyle A        19 NAZ-NI                          x59.37  
                  26.95       59.37 (32.42)                                        
 10 Morehouse, Ryan J         19 NAZ-NI                        x1:00.43  
                  28.02     1:00.43 (32.41)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Lauren S          20 Suny Geneseo-NI                  59.41    9  
                  28.31       59.41 (31.10)                                        
  2 Hilt, Olivia Z            20 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:00.36    4  
                  28.29     1:00.36 (32.07)                                        
  3 Knight, Maddie P          20 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:02.68    3  
                  28.82     1:02.68 (33.86)                                        
  4 Eggert, Anna K            18 NAZ-NI                         1:03.26    2  
                  29.16     1:03.26 (34.10)                                        
  5 McNamara, Darby H         18 NAZ-NI                         1:03.66    1  
                  29.19     1:03.66 (34.47)                                        
  6 Farchione, Sophia F       21 Suny Geneseo-NI               x1:04.04  
                  30.25     1:04.04 (33.79)                                        
  7 Santos, Kaela S           20 NAZ-NI                         1:05.45  
                  30.04     1:05.45 (35.41)                                        
  8 Meli, Hannah M            21 NAZ-NI                        x1:06.10  
                  30.47     1:06.10 (35.63)                                        
  9 Snyder, Dani E            18 NAZ-NI                        x1:07.14  
                  30.58     1:07.14 (36.56)                                        
 10 Anich, Annabelle K        21 Suny Geneseo-NI               x1:09.48  
                  32.24     1:09.48 (37.24)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wirth, Corey R            19 Suny Geneseo-NI                 275.65    9  
  2 Taylor, Sidney            20 NAZ-NI                          268.80    4  
  3 Kenealy, Cameron          20 NAZ-NI                          228.65    3  
 
Event 28  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norwood, Allie M          19 NAZ-NI                          267.85    9  
  2 Coates, Kiersten L        20 Suny Geneseo-NI                 224.10    4  
  3 Woltz, Taylor             20 NAZ-NI                          212.75    3  
  4 Vadala, Alyssa            23 Suny Geneseo-NI                 200.35    2  
  5 MacLeod, Jenna            18 Suny Geneseo-NI                 189.00    1  
  6 Van Horne, Jennifer       18 Suny Geneseo-NI                x183.10  
 
Event 29  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hotaling, Kaleb B         18 Suny Geneseo-NI                1:59.60    9  
                  25.97       57.69 (31.72)     1:31.36 (33.67)     1:59.60 (28.24)
  2 Cimorelli, Jack D         18 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:00.15    4  
                  26.08       58.25 (32.17)     1:31.33 (33.08)     2:00.15 (28.82)
  3 Koch, John A              20 NAZ-NI                         2:04.20    3  
                  27.06       58.67 (31.61)     1:34.91 (36.24)     2:04.20 (29.29)
  4 Mattera, Matthew B        20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:07.75    2  
                  28.29     1:00.82 (32.53)     1:38.88 (38.06)     2:07.75 (28.87)
  5 Biagiotti, Luca M         20 NAZ-NI                         2:10.07    1  
                  26.99       59.72 (32.73)     1:38.47 (38.75)     2:10.07 (31.60)
  6 Knapp, Joey S             19 NAZ-NI                         2:10.76  
                  28.40     1:01.71 (33.31)     1:40.80 (39.09)     2:10.76 (29.96)
  7 Salvatore, Marco          19 NAZ-NI                        x2:11.09  
                  27.62                                                 1:40.45 ( )
        2:11.09 (30.64)                                                            
  8 Watson, Ethan D           18 NAZ-NI                        x2:15.64  
                  28.92     1:03.33 (34.41)     1:43.52 (40.19)     2:15.64 (32.12)
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sposili, Lauren C         18 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:16.05    9  
                  29.78     1:06.10 (36.32)     1:44.20 (38.10)     2:16.05 (31.85)
  2 Pace, Celeste A           20 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:17.03    4  
                  29.18     1:05.56 (36.38)     1:45.30 (39.74)     2:17.03 (31.73)
  3 Spina, Erin E             19 NAZ-NI                         2:24.94    3  
                  30.15     1:07.60 (37.45)     1:52.37 (44.77)     2:24.94 (32.57)
  4 Foster, Amanda L          19 NAZ-NI                         2:26.00    2  
                  32.23     1:10.47 (38.24)     1:53.19 (42.72)     2:26.00 (32.81)
  5 Wind, Bri L               18 NAZ-NI                         2:29.99    1  
                  31.65     1:07.85 (36.20)     1:55.13 (47.28)     2:29.99 (34.86)
  6 Beneat, Lauren E          19 Suny Geneseo-NI                2:31.30  
                  34.07     1:13.29 (39.22)     1:56.57 (43.28)     2:31.30 (34.73)
  7 Ziga, Alyzah P            18 NAZ-NI                        x2:34.63  
                  33.05     1:10.82 (37.77)     1:58.73 (47.91)     2:34.63 (35.90)
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nazareth College-NI  'A'                                    1:25.62   11  
     1) Griffin, Tom D 19               2) Dunkelberg, Mark P 21          
     3) Payrot, Sean 18                 4) Corona, Matt P 21              
                  21.72       42.16 (20.44)     1:04.19 (22.03)     1:25.62 (21.43)
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        1:26.98    4  
     1) Eng, Will 19                    2) Jakubiak, Alex 19              
     3) Wilson, John D 21               4) Harkins, Harry C 21            
                  22.12       43.97 (21.85)     1:05.90 (21.93)     1:26.98 (21.08)
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        1:29.38    2  
     1) Towers, Connor D 18             2) Greenfield, Ethan M 19         
     3) Sampson, Kaz R 21               4) Matthews, Sam S 18             
                  22.94       45.09 (22.15)     1:06.98 (21.89)     1:29.38 (22.40)
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                       x1:31.36  
     1) Thomas, JD D 18                 2) Triaszin, Matthew V 18         
     3) McClellan, Sean E 19            4) Ward, Scott T 18               
                  23.01       45.78 (22.77)     1:08.50 (22.72)     1:31.36 (22.86)
  5 Nazareth College-NI  'B'                                    1:32.13  
     1) Welch, Joshua J 20              2) Winkelman, Luke T 19           
     3) Kovaleski, Matthew P 18         4) Salvatore, Marco 19            
                  23.13       46.13 (23.00)     1:09.22 (23.09)     1:32.13 (22.91)
  6 Suny Geneseo-NI  'D'                                       x1:37.12  
     1) Mattera, Matthew B 20           2) Eng, Alec J 18                 
     3) Farago, Matt K 21               4) Buckingham, Erik K 21          
                  24.19       48.46 (24.27)     1:12.61 (24.15)     1:37.12 (24.51)
  7 Nazareth College-NI  'C'                                   x1:42.13  
     1) Howard, Dan 20                  2) Blank, Caleb W 19              
     3) Ryan, Matthew 18                4) O'Brien, Justin W 18           
                  24.13       52.01 (27.88)     1:17.16 (25.15)     1:42.13 (24.97)
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nazareth College-NI  'A'                                    1:39.93   11  
     1) Robey, Taylor N 20              2) Santos, Abbie K 18             
     3) McNamara, Darby H 18            4) Pasquarella, Paige E 19        
                  25.10       49.78 (24.68)     1:14.91 (25.13)     1:39.93 (25.02)
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        1:40.58    4  
     1) Staso, Noelle K 20              2) Knight, Maddie P 20            
     3) Anich, Annabelle K 21           4) Osula, Deidra 19               
                  25.83       50.46 (24.63)     1:16.57 (26.11)     1:40.58 (24.01)
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        1:44.29    2  
     1) Coates, Kiersten L 20           2) Palmer, Megan L 19             
     3) Parry, Alexa R 18               4) Lennon, Kelly 20               
                  26.81       52.80 (25.99)     1:18.35 (25.55)     1:44.29 (25.94)
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                       x1:47.70  
     1) Willson, Chloe R 18             2) Hilt, Olivia Z 20              
     3) Caldwell, Julia A 21            4) Turcotte, Paige 20             
                  26.61       54.10 (27.49)     1:20.80 (26.70)     1:47.70 (26.90)
  5 Nazareth College-NI  'B'                                    1:47.98  
     1) Batz, Kat 20                    2) Litwak, Gabriella A 19         
     3) Eggert, Anna K 18               4) Griffin, Olivia G 19           
                  27.19       54.03 (26.84)     1:20.94 (26.91)     1:47.98 (27.04)
  6 Suny Geneseo-NI  'D'                                       x1:51.38  
     1) Jaimes, Linda G 19              2) Hamazaki, Sakura 20            
     3) Macdonald, Kimberly A 18        4) Reitz, Meghan E 19             
                  28.34       56.43 (28.09)     1:24.57 (28.14)     1:51.38 (26.81)
  7 Nazareth College-NI  'D'                                   x1:51.64  
     1) Chisholm, Mary E 20             2) Lanthier, Alaina B 18          
     3) Gray, Isabelle D 18             4) Elman, Abby E 20               
                  28.18       56.45 (28.27)     1:24.16 (27.71)     1:51.64 (27.48)
  8 Nazareth College-NI  'C'                                   x1:51.68  
     1) Coombs, Rachel E 19             2) Koeferl, Alex M 18             
     3) Martin, Caroline E 19           4) Roe, Lindsey 20                
                  27.90       55.62 (27.72)     1:24.23 (28.61)     1:51.68 (27.45)
  9 Nazareth College-NI  'E'                                   x1:54.51  
     1) Snyder, Dani E 18               2) Lange, Ally B 20               
     3) Muller, Caroline E 19           4) Joslin, Catie 20               
                  27.35       57.30 (29.95)     1:26.17 (28.87)     1:54.51 (28.34)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Suny Geneseo                        204   2. Nazareth College                     96
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Suny Geneseo                        195   2. Nazareth College                     99