Licensed to SUNY - Geneseo         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/9/2019 04:24 PM
                       Grove City @ Geneseo - 11/9/2019                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                             NT    1:35.35         11  
     1) Phelps, Mitchell L 21           2) Sampson, Kaz R 21              
     3) Matthews, Sam S 18              4) Harkins, Harry C 21            
       25.24    26.48    22.41    21.22                                    
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                             NT    1:37.16          4  
     1) Cimorelli, Jack D 18            2) Hotaling, Kaleb B 18           
     3) Wilson, John D 21               4) Jakubiak, Alex 19              
       25.44    27.26    22.92    21.54                                    
  3 Grove City College-AM  'A'                       NT    1:38.45          2  
     1) Alexander, Jason S 22           2) Slate, Ben A 23                
     3) Hancock, James A 20             4) Reynolds, Devin R 21           
       25.93    26.99    23.21    22.32                                    
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                             NT   x1:42.37        
     1) Triaszin, Matthew V 18          2) Towers, Connor D 18            
     3) Jordan, James V 18              4) Greenfield, Ethan M 19         
       27.12    27.88    25.20    22.17                                    
  5 Grove City College-AM  'B'                       NT    1:42.72        
     1) Berkebile, Noah G 19            2) Griffin, Elias R 18            
     3) Hannon, William C 19            4) Grove, Gavin W 19              
       26.94    27.74    25.17    22.87                                    
  6 Grove City College-AM  'C'                       NT   x1:48.32        
     1) Moosa, Michael J 21             2) Rose, Nathan D 22              
     3) Kraus, Tony J 21                4) Miller, Caleb J 21             
       27.32    30.43    26.64    23.93                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                             NT    1:50.13         11  
     1) Palmer, Megan L 19              2) Sposili, Lauren C 18           
     3) Osula, Deidra 19                4) Knight, Maddie P 20            
       28.89    30.76    26.19    24.29                                    
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                             NT    1:52.64          4  
     1) Siegel, Lauren S 20             2) Pace, Celeste A 20             
     3) Hilt, Olivia Z 21               4) Staso, Noelle K 20             
       29.12    31.40    27.24    24.88                                    
  3 Grove City College-AM  'A'                       NT    1:55.91          2  
     1) Byer, Britt M 21                2) Wendelschaefer, Kimmi S 21     
     3) Dassow, Anne Shirley S 21       4) Trauger, Reese M 18            
       29.40    33.05    27.65    25.81                                    
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                             NT   x1:57.29        
     1) Farchione, Sophia F 21          2) Turcotte, Paige 20             
     3) Swan-Scott, Willow S 18         4) Lennon, Kelly 20               
       29.52    32.50    29.17    26.10                                    
  5 Grove City College-AM  'B'                       NT    1:58.68        
     1) Ledford, Rachel L 18            2) Baglia, Jenny E 19             
     3) Wallace, Rachael K 18           4) Tipple, Madison B 19           
       30.35    33.84    28.17    26.32                                    
  6 Grove City College-AM  'C'                       NT   x2:03.52        
     1) Grubbs, Rachel 18               2) Froebel, Kaylyn A 21           
     3) Ledyard, Danielle A 21          4) Andrews, Elizabeth R 21        
       31.12    35.97    29.04    27.39                                    
 
Event 3  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattera, Matthew B  20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   10:18.15          9  
      28.06   31.45   31.72   31.78   31.61   31.33   31.38   31.31
      31.34   31.01   30.99   30.85   30.74   30.72   30.86   31.00
      30.71   30.79   30.62   29.88                                
  2 Mason, Luke S       19 Grove City-AM             NT   10:26.46          4  
      28.15   31.23   32.15   31.65   31.79   30.95   31.35   31.81
      31.16   31.20   30.99   31.15   32.10   31.99   31.90   31.82
      31.76   31.65   31.21   30.45                                
  3 Eng, Alec J         18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   10:59.45          3  
      28.15   31.61   32.61   33.21   33.32   33.17   33.60   33.90
      33.81   33.61   32.89   33.58   33.81   33.86   32.77   34.19
      33.84   33.54   33.29   30.69                                
  4 Pietroboni, Ashton  22 Grove City-AM             NT   11:01.97          2  
      28.99   31.83   32.85   33.75   33.55   33.30   33.34   34.11
      33.47   33.35   33.52   33.82   33.70   33.68   33.72   33.81
      33.97   33.25   32.86   31.10                                
  5 Green, Jacob C      19 Grove City-AM             NT   11:46.53          1  
      28.56   32.09   33.05   33.65   33.64   34.10   34.88   34.86
      35.94   36.44   36.93   37.54   37.86   37.73   38.34   38.72
      36.86   36.07   34.96   34.31                                
 
Event 4  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Kimberl  18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   11:29.65          9  
      31.43   34.33   34.12   34.38   34.59   34.55   34.78   34.83
      34.85   34.83   34.88   34.98   35.05   34.86   35.17   34.49
      34.70   35.15   34.47   33.21                                
  2 Wendelschaefer, Ki  21 Grove City-AM             NT   11:41.24          4  
      31.72   34.32   34.73   35.12   34.72   34.99   35.15   35.19
      35.38   35.46   35.46   35.53   35.57   35.44   35.76   35.70
      35.74   35.62   35.39   34.25                                
  3 Reitz, Meghan E     19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   11:51.00          3  
      31.70   34.57   35.27   35.33   35.25   35.49   36.20   36.14
      36.06   36.28   35.88   36.47   36.00   36.61   35.77   36.08
      35.46   36.33   35.88   34.23                                
  4 Vanderweele, Emily  20 Grove City-AM             NT   11:58.08          2  
      32.57   35.84   36.02   36.27   36.56   36.36   36.61   37.13
      36.23   36.43   36.15   36.52   36.20   36.65   36.31   36.55
      35.93   35.31   34.58   33.86                                
  5 Mazoch, Amanda N    21 Grove City-AM             NT   12:32.20          1  
      33.39   37.07   37.54   37.81   38.12   37.74   38.19   37.64
      38.20   38.30   38.23   38.09   38.26   38.15   38.34   37.59
      38.19   36.86   37.49   37.00                                
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubiak, Alex      19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:49.83          9  
      25.89   28.77   27.99   27.18                                
  2 Hotaling, Kaleb B   18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:52.00          4  
      25.81   28.98   28.88   28.33                                
  3 Jordan, James V     18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:52.49          3  
      25.91   28.29   28.73   29.56                                
  4 Millar, Peter S     20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:52.81          2  
      26.29   29.15   28.79   28.58                                
  5 Moosa, Michael J    21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:55.47          1  
      25.93   29.13   29.99   30.42                                
  6 Astrab, Joey G      19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:57.26        
      26.14   29.27   31.03   30.82                                
 -- Reynolds, Devin R   21 Grove City-AM             NT   X1:57.91        
      26.09   30.08   31.22   30.52                                
 -- Pietroboni, Ashton  22 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:03.97        
      27.82   31.20   33.04   31.91                                
 -- Kirchner, Tim W     18 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:13.27        
      30.00   34.25   34.92   34.10                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sposili, Lauren C   18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:02.64          9  
      28.11   30.82   32.03   31.68                                
  2 Osula, Deidra       19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:04.52          4  
      28.82   31.63   32.64   31.43                                
  3 Gann, Sarah E       18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:05.39          3  
      28.34   31.37   32.85   32.83                                
  4 Scalise, Alliefair  20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:09.71          2  
      30.19   33.23   33.82   32.47                                
  5 Knight, Maddie P    20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:10.05          1  
      28.75   32.57   34.36   34.37                                
  6 Tipple, Madison B   19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:12.18        
      29.52   33.45   35.11   34.10                                
 -- Anich, Annabelle K  21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X2:06.98        
      28.91   32.44   33.51   32.12                                
 -- Parry, Alexa R      18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X2:11.14        
      28.98   32.54   33.63   35.99                                
 -- Shoemaker, Rachel   18 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:22.12        
      32.12   37.13   37.04   35.83                                
 -- Klein, Sylvia R     18 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:35.69        
      34.94   40.55   40.40   39.80                                
 
Event 7  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Mitchell L  21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      53.69          9  
      26.58   27.11                                                
  2 Berkebile, Noah G   19 Grove City-AM             NT      56.36          4  
      27.84   28.52                                                
  3 Alexander, Jason S  22 Grove City-AM             NT      56.64          3  
      27.24   29.40                                                
  4 Eng, Alec J         18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      56.97          2  
      27.57   29.40                                                
  5 Suorsa, Heston P    18 Grove City-AM             NT      59.31          1  
      28.14   31.17                                                
  6 Triaszin, Matthew   18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      59.53        
      28.61   30.92                                                
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Megan L     19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:01.04          9  
      29.69   31.35                                                
  2 Farchione, Sophia   21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:02.48          4  
      30.11   32.37                                                
  3 Byer, Britt M       21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:04.08          3  
      31.23   32.85                                                
  4 Ledford, Rachel L   18 Grove City-AM             NT    1:04.96          2  
      31.37   33.59                                                
  5 Caldwell, Julia A   21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:04.98          1  
      31.91   33.07                                                
  6 Emmons, Anna E      21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:09.36        
      33.93   35.43                                                
 -- Willson, Chloe R    18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X1:03.78        
      30.49   33.29                                                
 -- Hilt, Olivia Z      21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X1:04.94        
      31.41   33.53                                                
 
Event 9  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sampson, Kaz R      21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      59.01          9  
      27.92   31.09                                                
  2 Cimorelli, Jack D   18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      59.82          4  
      27.83   31.99                                                
  3 Slate, Ben A        23 Grove City-AM             NT    1:01.09          3  
      28.73   32.36                                                
  4 Griffin, Elias R    18 Grove City-AM             NT    1:01.90          2  
      28.58   33.32                                                
  5 Rose, Nathan D      22 Grove City-AM             NT    1:10.24          1  
      32.46   37.78                                                
 -- Green, Jacob C      19 Grove City-AM             NT   X1:06.20        
      30.62   35.58                                                
 -- Towers, Connor D    18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT         DQ        
      30.09   33.79                                                
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Celeste A     20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:08.90          9  
      32.43   36.47                                                
  2 Turcotte, Paige     20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:10.08          4  
      33.50   36.58                                                
  3 Wendelschaefer, Ki  21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:14.18          3  
      34.91   39.27                                                
  4 Baglia, Jenny E     19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:15.64          2  
      35.52   40.12                                                
  5 Beneat, Lauren E    19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:16.90          1  
      36.36   40.54                                                
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Sam S     18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:57.08          9  
      25.87   29.75   30.92   30.54                                
  2 McClellan, Sean E   19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:00.93          4  
      26.50   30.32   31.39   32.72                                
  3 Wilson, John D      21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:05.97          3  
      28.13   31.48   32.50   33.86                                
  4 Miller, Caleb J     21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:06.23          2  
      27.78   32.31   31.44   34.70                                
  5 Hannon, William C   19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:09.98          1  
      28.53   32.76   33.55   35.14                                
  6 Kraus, Tony J       21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:17.22        
      29.71   34.40   36.29   36.82                                
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dassow, Anne Shirl  21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:14.63          9  
      30.58   35.13   34.83   34.09                                
  2 Siegel, Lauren S    20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:18.38          4  
      31.13   34.96   35.44   36.85                                
  3 Wallace, Rachael K  18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:18.83          3  
      31.60   36.00   36.62   34.61                                
  4 Jaimes, Linda G     19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:19.52          2  
      31.93   35.42   36.76   35.41                                
  5 Jones, Amanda M     19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:36.23          1  
      33.80   38.57   41.83   42.03                                
 -- Vanderweele, Emily  20 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:32.19        
      32.51   38.31   40.72   40.65                                
 -- Froebel, Kaylyn A   21 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:45.59        
      33.93   39.54   43.72   48.40                                
 -- Klein, Sylvia R     18 Grove City-AM             NT   X3:01.39        
      38.29   46.25   48.10   48.75                                
 
Event 13  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harkins, Harry C    21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      22.05          9  
  2 Bwakefield, Joshua  22 Grove City-AM             NT      22.60          3.5
  2 Henig, Chase        21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      22.60          3.5
  4 Greenfield, Ethan   19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      22.66          2  
  5 Hancock, James A    20 Grove City-AM             NT      22.79          1  
  6 Reynolds, Devin R   21 Grove City-AM             NT      23.60        
 -- Grove, Gavin W      19 Grove City-AM             NT     X23.02        
 -- Berkebile, Noah G   19 Grove City-AM             NT     X24.06        
 -- Buckingham, Erik K  21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT     X24.10        
 
Event 14  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staso, Noelle K     20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      25.49          9  
  2 Trauger, Reese M    18 Grove City-AM             NT      26.21          4  
  3 Anich, Annabelle K  21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      26.38          3  
  4 Tipple, Madison B   19 Grove City-AM             NT      27.04          2  
  5 Lennon, Kelly       20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      27.39          1  
  6 Andrews, Elizabeth  21 Grove City-AM             NT      28.05        
 -- Ledyard, Danielle   21 Grove City-AM             NT     X27.55        
 -- Swan-Scott, Willow  18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT     X27.63        
 -- Emmons, Anna E      21 Grove City-AM             NT     X28.16        
 -- Shoemaker, Rachel   18 Grove City-AM             NT     X28.25        
 
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harkins, Harry C    21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      48.25          9  
      23.19   25.06                                                
  2 Greenfield, Ethan   19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      50.01          4  
      23.91   26.10                                                
  3 Jakubiak, Alex      19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      50.18          3  
      23.84   26.34                                                
  4 Hancock, James A    20 Grove City-AM             NT      50.41          2  
      24.36   26.05                                                
  5 Bwakefield, Joshua  22 Grove City-AM             NT      50.68          1  
      24.84   25.84                                                
  6 Grove, Gavin W      19 Grove City-AM             NT      51.16        
      24.54   26.62                                                
 -- Henig, Chase        21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT     X50.35        
      23.39   26.96                                                
 -- Jordan, James V     18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT     X51.93        
      24.79   27.14                                                
 -- Millar, Peter S     20 Grove City-AM             NT     X51.94        
      25.45   26.49                                                
 -- Hannon, William C   19 Grove City-AM             NT     X52.01        
      25.18   26.83                                                
 -- Miller, Caleb J     21 Grove City-AM             NT     X52.20        
      25.30   26.90                                                
 -- Buckingham, Erik K  21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT     X53.55        
      25.50   28.05                                                
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Lauren S    20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      56.75          9  
  2 Dassow, Anne Shirl  21 Grove City-AM             NT      57.98          4  
  3 Willson, Chloe R    18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      57.99          3  
  4 Trauger, Reese M    18 Grove City-AM             NT      58.93          2  
  5 Gann, Sarah E       18 Grove City-AM             NT      58.94          1  
  6 Lennon, Kelly       20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      58.95        
 -- Parry, Alexa R      18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT     X58.15        
      27.58   30.57                                                
 -- Turcotte, Paige     20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT     X58.81        
      28.56   30.25                                                
 -- Andrews, Elizabeth  21 Grove City-AM             NT   X1:00.65        
      29.16   31.49                                                
 -- Shoemaker, Rachel   18 Grove City-AM             NT   X1:03.16        
      29.98   33.18                                                
 -- Mazoch, Amanda N    21 Grove City-AM             NT   X1:06.35        
      31.79   34.56                                                
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Mitchell L  21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:00.26          9  
      27.98   30.26   31.18   30.84                                
  2 Cimorelli, Jack D   18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:00.83          4  
      29.35   30.88   30.79   29.81                                
  3 Alexander, Jason S  22 Grove City-AM             NT    2:02.79          3  
      28.92   30.85   31.49   31.53                                
  4 Berkebile, Noah G   19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:04.69          2  
      28.87   30.47   32.35   33.00                                
  5 Triaszin, Matthew   18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:14.75          1  
      32.30   33.68   34.28   34.49                                
  6 Reynolds, Devin R   21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:15.86        
      32.23   33.50   35.39   34.74                                
 -- Suorsa, Heston P    18 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:16.30        
      31.47   34.53   35.35   34.95                                
 -- Pietroboni, Ashton  22 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:20.86        
      32.10   35.10   36.51   37.15                                
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Megan L     19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:13.23          9  
      31.15   34.13   34.35   33.60                                
  2 Caldwell, Julia A   21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:17.47          4  
      32.60   34.24   34.84   35.79                                
  3 Farchione, Sophia   21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:18.75          3  
      31.93   35.14   36.54   35.14                                
  4 Byer, Britt M       21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:19.00          2  
      33.26   35.51   35.73   34.50                                
  5 Ledford, Rachel L   18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:19.68          1  
      32.70   35.40   36.28   35.30                                
  6 Jones, Amanda M     19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:29.40        
      35.07   37.65   39.16   37.52                                
 -- Hilt, Olivia Z      21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X2:20.56        
      33.85   35.56   35.95   35.20                                
 -- Scalise, Alliefair  20 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:25.66        
      34.91   37.16   36.88   36.71                                
 -- Russell, Heather L  20 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:31.67        
      36.32   38.17   38.88   38.30                                
 -- Emmons, Anna E      21 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:34.99        
      37.63   39.86   39.46   38.04                                
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Elias R    18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:17.19          9  
      31.13   35.44   36.60   34.02                                
  2 Slate, Ben A        23 Grove City-AM             NT    2:20.41          4  
      30.54   35.57   36.22   38.08                                
  3 Mason, Luke S       19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:21.41          3  
      32.66   34.83   37.11   36.81                                
  4 Towers, Connor D    18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:23.96          2  
      32.03   35.99   37.82   38.12                                
 -- Astrab, Joey G      19 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:23.06        
 -- Rose, Nathan D      22 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:33.29        
 -- Sampson, Kaz R      21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT         DQ        
      31.02   35.23   36.12   34.56                                
 -- Hotaling, Kaleb B   18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT         DQ        
      29.45   34.66   35.90   35.99                                
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Celeste A     20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:30.56          9  
      34.19   37.97   39.51   38.89                                
  2 Sposili, Lauren C   18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:33.23          4  
      33.80   38.56   40.32   40.55                                
  3 Wendelschaefer, Ki  21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:39.20          3  
      36.59   40.65   41.25   40.71                                
  4 Beneat, Lauren E    19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:45.40          2  
      36.75   41.71   43.03   43.91                                
  5 Baglia, Jenny E     19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:48.14          1  
      36.23   43.98   44.24   43.69                                
 
Event 21  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millar, Peter S     20 Grove City-AM             NT    5:15.05          9  
      27.51   30.68   31.64   32.40   32.91   32.64   33.27   32.42
      31.37   30.21                                                
  2 Moosa, Michael J    21 Grove City-AM             NT    5:18.31          4  
      27.96   30.73   31.96   32.35   32.68   32.66   32.80   32.89
      32.64   31.64                                                
  3 Kirchner, Tim W     18 Grove City-AM             NT    5:57.64          3  
      31.34   34.61   35.62   36.34   37.28   37.83   37.48   36.53
      36.68   33.93                                                
 -- McClellan, Sean E   19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X4:58.43        
      27.47   30.27   30.20   30.32   30.26   30.12   30.11   30.20
      30.14   29.34                                                
 -- Mattera, Matthew B  20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X4:58.80        
      27.36   30.12   30.51   30.62   30.64   30.66   30.42   30.41
      29.66   28.40                                                
 -- Eng, Alec J         18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X5:23.62        
      28.30   31.70   32.67   33.19   33.05   33.47   33.17   33.18
      33.20   31.69                                                
 
Event 22  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gann, Sarah E       18 Grove City-AM             NT    5:45.98          9  
      30.90   34.22   34.94   35.44   35.47   35.42   35.45   35.01
      35.33   33.80                                                
  2 Vanderweele, Emily  20 Grove City-AM             NT    5:47.11          4  
      31.31   34.57   35.25   35.52   35.89   35.53   35.50   35.32
      34.93   33.29                                                
  3 Grubbs, Rachel      18 Grove City-AM             NT    6:01.36          3  
      31.32   35.88   37.08   36.89   37.24   37.03   37.01   37.25
      36.82   34.84                                                
 -- Macdonald, Kimberl  18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X5:37.69        
      31.20   33.88   34.10   34.02   34.16   34.22   34.26   34.38
      34.37   33.10                                                
 -- Reitz, Meghan E     19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X5:43.32        
      31.62   34.39   34.66   34.79   35.22   34.57   35.06   34.77
      35.00   33.24                                                
 -- Jaimes, Linda G     19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X5:49.07        
      31.95   34.87   35.53   35.46   35.50   35.64   35.50   35.42
      35.26   33.94                                                
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bwakefield, Joshua  22 Grove City-AM             NT      53.44          9  
      25.71   27.73                                                
  2 Hancock, James A    20 Grove City-AM             NT      56.15          4  
      26.92   29.23                                                
  3 Kraus, Tony J       21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:01.41          3  
      28.74   32.67                                                
 -- Matthews, Sam S     18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT     X51.43        
      24.49   26.94                                                
 -- Wilson, John D      21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT     X53.12        
      25.11   28.01                                                
 -- Griffin, Elias R    18 Grove City-AM             NT     X56.57        
      26.60   29.97                                                
 -- Farago, Matt K      21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT     X57.85        
      26.80   31.05                                                
 -- Suorsa, Heston P    18 Grove City-AM             NT     X58.05        
      26.64   31.41                                                
 -- Alexander, Jason S  22 Grove City-AM             NT     X58.70        
      27.46   31.24                                                
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dassow, Anne Shirl  21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:00.77          9  
      29.22   31.55                                                
  2 Ledyard, Danielle   21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:06.34          4  
      30.89   35.45                                                
  3 Jones, Amanda M     19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:10.98          3  
      33.21   37.77                                                
 -- Osula, Deidra       19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT     X59.63        
      28.23   31.40                                                
 -- Knight, Maddie P    20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X1:02.17        
      29.62   32.55                                                
 -- Staso, Noelle K     20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X1:03.15        
      29.59   33.56                                                
 -- Parry, Alexa R      18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X1:05.18        
      30.28   34.90                                                
 -- Anich, Annabelle K  21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X1:06.18        
      32.04   34.14                                                
 -- Swan-Scott, Willow  18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X1:06.57        
      31.50   35.07                                                
 -- Froebel, Kaylyn A   21 Grove City-AM             NT   X1:12.40        
      32.97   39.43                                                
 -- Russell, Heather L  20 Grove City-AM             NT   X1:15.79        
      35.25   40.54                                                
 -- Klein, Sylvia R     18 Grove City-AM             NT   X1:18.78        
      36.61   42.17                                                
 
Event 25  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Luke S       19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:04.80          9  
      27.47   32.63   35.69   29.01                                
  2 Astrab, Joey G      19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:12.35          4  
      26.48   34.76   38.89   32.22                                
  3 Slate, Ben A        23 Grove City-AM             NT    2:14.63          3  
      27.63   36.80   37.18   33.02                                
 -- Hotaling, Kaleb B   18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X2:01.47        
      26.79   31.67   34.11   28.90                                
 -- Phelps, Mitchell L  21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X2:03.84        
      26.48   33.66   36.49   27.21                                
 -- Mattera, Matthew B  20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X2:08.40        
      28.86   32.64   38.28   28.62                                
 -- Triaszin, Matthew   18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X2:10.68        
      26.65   34.14   42.31   27.58                                
 -- Kraus, Tony J       21 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:10.91        
      29.37   35.02   37.78   28.74                                
 -- Green, Jacob C      19 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:11.18        
      27.62   33.64   38.10   31.82                                
 -- Buckingham, Erik K  21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X2:14.94        
      28.13   36.13   38.51   32.17                                
 -- Rose, Nathan D      22 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:23.63        
      31.48   37.38   41.08   33.69                                
 
Event 26  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Rachael K  18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:21.90          9  
      29.90   35.73   42.34   33.93                                
  2 Byer, Britt M       21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:22.19          4  
      31.33   35.63   43.73   31.50                                
  3 Ledford, Rachel L   18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:28.24          3  
      31.50   36.00   48.48   32.26                                
 -- Siegel, Lauren S    20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X2:13.13        
      28.73   33.72   39.95   30.73                                
 -- Palmer, Megan L     19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X2:17.74        
      29.69   34.25   41.52   32.28                                
 -- Turcotte, Paige     20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X2:17.81        
      30.70   36.84   39.71   30.56                                
 -- Hilt, Olivia Z      21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X2:19.83        
      29.46   37.08   40.02   33.27                                
 -- Scalise, Alliefair  20 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:26.70        
      30.98   38.49   44.93   32.30                                
 -- Beneat, Lauren E    19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   X2:28.29        
      32.91   36.87   43.91   34.60                                
 -- Froebel, Kaylyn A   21 Grove City-AM             NT   X2:38.22        
      33.38   41.54   45.88   37.42                                
 
Event 27  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College-AM  'A'                       NT    3:22.23         11  
     1) Grove, Gavin W 19               2) Hannon, William C 19           
     3) Mason, Luke S 19                4) Bwakefield, Joshua P 22        
       23.90    51.16    23.86    51.00    23.83    50.11    24.41    49.96
  2 Grove City College-AM  'B'                       NT    3:32.86          4  
     1) Millar, Peter S 20              2) Miller, Caleb J 21             
     3) Astrab, Joey G 19               4) Moosa, Michael J 21            
       25.14    51.58    25.52    54.11    25.21    54.35    24.65    52.82
  3 Grove City College-AM  'C'                       NT   x3:48.83        
     1) Suorsa, Heston P 18             2) Green, Jacob C 19              
     3) Pietroboni, Ashton J 22         4) Kirchner, Tim W 18             
       25.22    52.60    26.17    57.88    26.45    57.21    28.79  1:01.14
 -- Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                             NT   X3:15.47        
     1) Greenfield, Ethan M 19          2) Harkins, Harry C 21            
     3) Jakubiak, Alex 19               4) McClellan, Sean E 19           
       23.35    49.75    22.56    47.61    23.02    49.00    23.41    49.11
 -- Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                             NT   X3:20.44        
     1) Matthews, Sam S 18              2) Cimorelli, Jack D 18           
     3) Jordan, James V 18              4) Henig, Chase 21                
       23.06    48.20    22.99    49.35    23.84    51.47    24.02    51.42
 -- Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                             NT   X3:22.28        
     1) Towers, Connor D 18             2) Wilson, John D 21              
     3) Sampson, Kaz R 21               4) Eng, Alec J 18                 
       24.01    50.61    23.68    49.75    22.60    48.48    25.40    53.44
 
Event 28  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College-AM  'A'                       NT    3:54.01         11  
     1) Wallace, Rachael K 18           2) Tipple, Madison B 19           
     3) Gann, Sarah E 18                4) Trauger, Reese M 18            
       27.91    58.48    27.55    58.91    27.79    58.80    27.01    57.82
  2 Grove City College-AM  'B'                       NT    3:57.62          4  
     1) Baglia, Jenny E 19              2) Scalise, Alliefair D 20        
     3) Vanderweele, Emily R 20         4) Grubbs, Rachel 18              
       28.42    59.35    29.21  1:01.79    27.21    57.61    28.07    58.87
  3 Grove City College-AM  'C'                       NT   x4:14.91        
     1) Andrews, Elizabeth R 21         2) Russell, Heather L 20          
     3) Jones, Amanda M 19              4) Ledyard, Danielle A 21         
       30.33  1:03.00    30.93  1:04.44    30.74  1:03.67    29.71  1:03.80
 -- Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                             NT   X3:46.76        
     1) Staso, Noelle K 20              2) Knight, Maddie P 20            
     3) Lennon, Kelly 20                4) Osula, Deidra 19               
       27.35    56.63    26.95    56.56    27.71    58.19    26.34    55.38
 -- Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                             NT   X3:57.61        
     1) Parry, Alexa R 18               2) Willson, Chloe R 18            
     3) Sposili, Lauren C 18            4) Jaimes, Linda G 19             
       28.58    59.88    27.54    58.14    27.66    58.20    29.02  1:01.39
 -- Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                             NT   X3:58.65        
     1) Anich, Annabelle K 21           2) Caldwell, Julia A 21           
     3) Farchione, Sophia F 21          4) Reitz, Meghan E 19             
       28.56    59.62    27.71    57.80    28.93  1:00.90    28.67  1:00.33
 
Event 29  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wirth, Corey R      19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     303.10          9  
  2 Wilcox, Ben         19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     267.65          4  
  3 Morris, Ryan T      19 Grove City-AM             NP     220.40          3  
  4 Sutter, Jonah A     20 Grove City-AM             NP     193.55          2  
  5 Dickhudt, Garrett   19 Grove City-AM             NP     153.50          1  
  6 Parker, Colson E    18 Grove City-AM             NP    x151.40        
 
Event 30  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Vadala, Alyssa      23 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP    X258.90        
 -- Reichman, Samantha  21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP    X248.75        
 -- Van Horne, Jennife  18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP    X199.10        
 
Event 31  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Ben         19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     292.65          9  
  2 Wirth, Corey R      19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     290.15          4  
  3 Morris, Ryan T      19 Grove City-AM             NP     204.25          3  
  4 Sutter, Jonah A     20 Grove City-AM             NP     184.80          2  
  5 Parker, Colson E    18 Grove City-AM             NP     142.65          1  
  6 Dickhudt, Garrett   19 Grove City-AM             NP    x133.85        
 
Event 32  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reichman, Samantha  21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     298.15          9  
  2 Van Horne, Jennife  18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     223.55          4  
  3 Vadala, Alyssa      23 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     215.95          3  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Suny Geneseo                        147   2. Grove City College                  120
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Suny Geneseo                      155.5   2. Grove City College                132.5