2017-18 Women's Cross Country Roster

Name Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School
McKenzie Angus full bio McKenzie Angus So. 5-6 Penfield, N.Y. / Penfield
Jaclyn Barreca full bio Jaclyn Barreca Fy. 5-6 Miller Place, N.Y. / Miller Place
Laura Barreca full bio Laura Barreca Jr. 5-2 Miller Place, N.Y. / Miller Place
Olivia Baumann full bio Olivia Baumann Fy. 5-3 Greeneville, N.Y. / Greenville
Sydney Beach full bio Sydney Beach Fy. 4-11 Red Creek, N.Y. / Red Creek
Ali Briggs full bio Ali Briggs Jr. 5-2 Commack N.Y. / Commack
Audrey Button full bio Audrey Button Jr. 5-5 Palmyra, N.Y. / Marcus Whitman
Molly Byrne full bio Molly Byrne So. 5-6 Warwick Valley, N.Y. / Warwick
Dana Cebulski full bio Dana Cebulski Jr. 5-3 East Hampton, N.Y. / East Hampton
Elizabeth Conforti full bio Elizabeth Conforti Fy. 5-4 Orchard Park, N.Y. / Orchard Park
Annibell Coolican full bio Annibell Coolican So. 5-7 Syracuse, N.Y. / Westhill
Genny Corcoran full bio Genny Corcoran So. 5-3 Syracuse, N.Y. / Westhill
Carissa DiTullio full bio Carissa DiTullio Fy. 5-4 Lockport, N.Y. / Lockport
Allison Fernandez full bio Allison Fernandez Jr. 5-8 Burnt Hills, N.Y. / Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
Sam Flood full bio Sam Flood Sr. 5-4 Bay Shore, N.Y. / Bay Shore
Mikaela Freeman full bio Mikaela Freeman Fy. 5-5 South Setauket, N.Y. / Ward Melville
Marisa Gingello full bio Marisa Gingello Sr. 4-10 Penfield, N.Y. / Penfield
Baily Gorman full bio Baily Gorman So. 5-4 Lockport, N.Y. / Starpoint
Melissa Graham full bio Melissa Graham Fy. 5-4 Wellsville, N.Y. / Wellsville
Kristen Homeyer full bio Kristen Homeyer Sr. 5-6 Kings Park, N.Y. / Kings Park
Erin Kane full bio Erin Kane So. 5-10 Hamburg, N.Y. / Hamburg
Hannah Kennedy full bio Hannah Kennedy Fy. 5-5 Hamburg, N.Y. / Frontier
Brooke Madry full bio Brooke Madry Jr. 5-5 Nanuet, N.Y. / Nanuet
Katherine McCormack full bio Katherine McCormack Sr. 5-5 Patterson, N.Y. / Carmel
Cassidy McGinn full bio Cassidy McGinn So. 5-4 Tully, N.Y. / Tully
Clare McNerney full bio Clare McNerney Jr. 5-10 Carmel, N.Y. / Carmel
Grace Nolan full bio Grace Nolan Fy. 5-8 Greece, N.Y. / Greece Arcadia
Kylee O'Hara full bio Kylee O'Hara Jr. 5-2 Bainbridge, N.Y. / Bainbridge-Guilford
Mariellen Penzer full bio Mariellen Penzer Fy. 5-3 Saratoga Springs, N.Y. / Saratoga Springs
Emily Pomainville full bio Emily Pomainville Fy. 5-8 Malone, N.Y. / Franklin Academy
Elise Ramirez full bio Elise Ramirez Jr. 5-3 Nesconset, N.Y. / Sachem North
Eileen Reinhardt full bio Eileen Reinhardt Fy. 5-4 Rochester, N.Y. / Harley
Maria Remillard full bio Maria Remillard Sr. 5-7 Peru, N.Y. / Peru
Taylor Rettig full bio Taylor Rettig So. 5-6 Massapequa, N.Y. / Massapequa
Chloe Weaver full bio Chloe Weaver Fy. 5-5 Red Creek, N.Y. / Red Creek