Licensed to Rochester Institute of Tech.                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   RIT Last Chance Invitational - 2/16/2019                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           8.05  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Satin Holmes              JR Brockport St              8.03qAAR               1 
  2 Ayana Bursie              SO Fredonia                  8.14q                  3 
  3 Jenna Strickland          SO Suny Geneseo              8.14q                  2 
  4 Tarryn Franciosa          SO Suny Geneseo              8.16q                  2 
  5 Molly Scarpello           JR Brockport St              8.25q                  4 
  6 Cynthia John-Ogam         SR Brockport St              8.27q                  6 
  7 Haleigh Foster            FR Niagara                   8.29q                  5 
  8 Olivia McNeil             FR Suny Geneseo              8.33q                  6 
  9 Tashana Dixon             SO Buffalo Stat              8.34                   1 
 10 Lauryn Krupa              JR Suny Geneseo              8.34                   3 
 11 Akira Thorton             JR Niagara                   8.34                   5 
 12 Amina Mambambu            FR Buffalo Stat              8.39                   4 
 13 Chassity Carrion          SO Buffalo Stat              8.40                   1 
 14 Haley Brust               SR St. John Fis              8.42                   6 
 15 Zairah Harris             FR Niagara                   8.45                   5 
 16 Rachel Mihlstin           SO Suny Geneseo              8.49                   5 
 17 Gabby Mckay               JR Suny Geneseo              8.50                   4 
 17 Julie McGlensey           SO R I T                     8.50                   2 
 19 Megan Alper               JR Alfred                    8.50                   1 
 20 Danielle Sloan            SO Houghton                  8.52                   1 
 21 Francesca Donatello       FR Mohawk Valle              8.57                   6 
 22 Julianna Bunnell          FR Nazareth                  8.59                   3 
 23 Madison Sabourin          FR Nazareth                  8.61                   6 
 24 Samantha Wehner           FR St. John Fis              8.63                   3 
 25 Sydnee Smith              FR Brockport St              8.66                   3 
 26 Brianna Williams          SO Niagara                   8.68                   2 
 27 Madeleine Vogel           FR Rochester                 8.69                   6 
 28 Kalei Brautlacht          JR Houghton                  8.69                   4 
 29 Madison Ehring            JR R I T                     8.76                   5 
 30 Chloe Styn                FR Houghton                  8.89                   1 
 31 Olivia Cambalik           FR St. John Fis              8.96                   1 
 32 Melinda Waag              FR Finger Lakes              8.98                   6 
 33 Alexandra Buhrle          SO St. John Fis              9.00                   3 
 34 Mikaela Hummel            JR Houghton                  9.06                   4 
 35 Morgan Femiano            SO Brockport St              9.11                   5 
 36 Elisabeth Kettinger       FR Houghton                  9.45                   2 
 37 Hannah Rogers             SO Finger Lakes             10.61                   3 
 38 Samantha Gehl             JR St. John Fis             14.65                   3 
 -- Nicole Johnson            FR Brockport St                FS                   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
           8.05  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Satin Holmes              JR Brockport St              7.95 AAR              
  2 Jenna Strickland          SO Suny Geneseo              8.02 AAR              
  3 Ayana Bursie              SO Fredonia                  8.06                  
  4 Tarryn Franciosa          SO Suny Geneseo              8.14                  
  5 Cynthia John-Ogam         SR Brockport St              8.16                  
  6 Molly Scarpello           JR Brockport St              8.19                  
  7 Olivia McNeil             FR Suny Geneseo              8.23                  
  8 Haleigh Foster            FR Niagara                   8.35                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.50  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ayana Bursie              SO Fredonia                 26.43 AAR               1 
  2 Satin Holmes              JR Brockport St             26.50 AAR               1 
  3 Jenna Strickland          SO Suny Geneseo             26.62                   2 
  4 Cynthia John-Ogam         SR Brockport St             26.71                   1 
  5 Brianna Lawless           SO Brockport St             26.74                   1 
  6 Laura Zopf                SO Suny Geneseo             26.76                   2 
  7 Molly Scarpello           JR Brockport St             27.16                   1 
  8 Ashley Lyons              JR Buffalo Stat             27.20                   3 
  9 Edena Sanchez             SO Houghton                 27.25                   3 
 10 Eileen Bequette           SO Rochester                27.26                   2 
 11 Tashana Dixon             SO Buffalo Stat             27.31                   2 
 12 Megan Alper               JR Alfred                   27.69                   3 
 13 Kelly Nichols             SR Niagara                  27.80                   5 
 14 Brenna Johnson            FR Nazareth                 27.84                   3 
 15 Haley Brust               SR St. John Fis             27.90                   4 
 16 Siobhan Seigne            SR Rochester                27.92                   4 
 17 Danielle Sloan            SO Houghton                 28.09                   5 
 18 Nicole Johnson            FR Brockport St             28.15                   9 
 19 Samantha Jenks            SO Oswego State             28.42                   5 
 20 Angela Consalazio         FR Suny Geneseo             28.46                   6 
 21 Kiersten Abbott           FR St. John Fis             28.49                   6 
 22 Sydnee Smith              FR Brockport St             28.50                   6 
 23 Lauren McGrath            FR Niagara                  28.54                   8 
 24 Madeleine Vogel           FR Rochester                28.55                   5 
 25 Madison Sabourin          FR Nazareth                 28.72                   7 
 26 Breanna Lambert           FR St. John Fis             28.81                   7 
 27 Samantha Wehner           FR St. John Fis             29.04                   8 
 28 Alice Freese              SR Rochester                29.09                   6 
 29 Julianna Bunnell          FR Nazareth                 29.13                   6 
 30 Gwen Stokes               JR Houghton                 29.14                   5 
 31 Ellie Ramirez             FR Brockport St             29.21                   8 
 32 Haley DeJager             FR Houghton                 29.40                   7 
 33 Emma Fox                  JR Houghton                 29.44                   7 
 34 Meg Rogers                SO Niagara                  29.49                  11 
 35 Zairah Harris             FR Niagara                  29.67                   9 
 36 Amina Mohamed             FR Herkimer Cou             29.70                   9 
 37 Madison Baker             FR Brockport St             29.76                  10 
 38 Alexa LaPierre            JR Suny Geneseo             29.95                   7 
 39 Halle Hangen              FR Rochester                30.20                  11 
 40 Olivia Cambalik           FR St. John Fis             30.33                  10 
 41 Chloe Styn                FR Houghton                 30.48                  10 
 42 Mikayla Baker             JR St. John Fis             30.50                  11 
 43 Francesca Donatello       FR Mohawk Valle             30.96                  10 
 44 Kayla Guerre              FR Oswego State             30.98                   9 
 45 Halle Tickell             FR St. John Fis             31.04                   8 
 46 Reegan Mitchell           FR Houghton                 31.17                  10 
 47 Alexandra Buhrle          SO St. John Fis             31.42                  11 
 48 Sara Moore                SO Mohawk Valle             31.86                  12 
 49 Elisabeth Kettinger       FR Houghton                 32.17                  12 
 50 Gabrielle Griffin         SR Alfred                   32.54                  11 
 51 Julianna Behr             SO Mohawk Valle             35.67                  12 
 52 Tehta Reeves              FR Mohawk Valle             36.05                  12 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          61.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Michaela Burrell          JR Rochester                58.22 AAR               1 
  2 Edena Sanchez             SO Houghton                 59.99 AAR               1 
  3 Kayla Barber              SO Suny Geneseo             60.10 AAR               1 
  4 Emily Lavarnway           FR Suny Geneseo             60.62 AAR               1 
  5 Brianna Lawless           SO Brockport St             62.47                   1 
  6 Kelly Nichols             SR Niagara                  62.54                   2 
  7 Chassity Carrion          SO Buffalo Stat             62.88                   2 
  8 Erica Pawlewicz           SR St. John Fis             62.92                   3 
  9 Hannah DiLiberto          FR Suny Geneseo             62.99                   2 
 10 Julianna Lauricella       SR Suny Geneseo             63.01                   2 
 11 Sarah Buckley             SO Fredonia                 63.12                   3 
 12 Gwen Stokes               JR Houghton                 63.46                   4 
 13 Siobhan Seigne            SR Rochester                63.49                   3 
 14 Alice Freese              SR Rochester                63.67                   3 
 15 Katie Melly               SO Suny Geneseo             64.22                   3 
 16 Morgan Ashton             FR Fredonia                 64.78                   4 
 17 Emma Fox                  JR Houghton                 65.29                   4 
 18 Haley DeJager             FR Houghton                 65.33                   4 
 19 Sierra Wilson             FR Alfred                   65.47                   4 
 20 Angela Consalazio         FR Suny Geneseo             66.46                   5 
 21 Kendra Watson             FR Rochester                66.91                   5 
 22 Monet Harris              SO Alfred                   67.83                   6 
 23 Meg Rogers                SO Niagara                  68.02                   5 
 24 Halle Hangen              FR Rochester                68.55                   5 
 25 Kiki Doyle                FR Alfred                   69.19                   6 
 26 Amina Mohamed             FR Herkimer Cou             69.39                   6 
 27 Gabrielle Griffin         SR Alfred                   72.41                   6 
 28 Malerie Belles            FR Herkimer Cou           1:21.44                   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:23.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Veronica Kordrupel        SR Buffalo Stat           2:20.82 AAR               1 
  2 Allie Fernandez           SR Suny Geneseo           2:22.90 AAR               1 
  3 Alyssa Gardiner           SR Rochester              2:23.71                   1 
  4 Maria Staehr              JR Nazareth               2:23.79                   1 
  5 Jenna Bottone             SO Rochester              2:24.09                   1 
  6 Emily Maguire             SR Fredonia               2:25.18                   1 
  7 Deirdre Brett             SO Nazareth               2:25.34                   2 
  8 Rose Pitman               FR Brockport St           2:26.57                   2 
  9 Allison Miller            JR Brockport St           2:27.65                   2 
 10 Juliette Miller           SR St. John Fis           2:28.36                   2 
 11 Kristen Lodato            SO Rochester              2:28.60                   2 
 12 Clara Sensini             FR Buffalo Stat           2:28.87                   2 
 13 Missy Graham              SO Suny Geneseo           2:29.41                   3 
 14 Zoe Wilki-Tomasik         FR Suny Geneseo           2:29.53                   3 
 15 Holly Heil                JR Brockport St           2:29.86                   1 
 16 Emma Saubermann           FR Rochester              2:29.92                   3 
 17 Kayleigh Hildreth         SO Brockport St           2:30.20                   2 
 18 Brenna Lyons              SR St. John Fis           2:30.65                   3 
 19 Madelyn Kruth             SO Houghton               2:30.79                   3 
 20 Kelly O'Hara              JR Fredonia               2:31.21                   1 
 21 Taylor Highers            FR St. John Fis           2:32.00                   3 
 22 Emma Bagnato              SO Niagara                2:32.58                   1 
 23 Claire Bargabos           FR Nazareth               2:32.85                   2 
 24 Christy Angeliu           JR Suny Geneseo           2:33.73                   3 
 25 Molly Kabza               FR Brockport St           2:34.45                   2 
 26 Jaclyn Tedesco            SR Buffalo Stat           2:34.50                   2 
 27 Abbey Szumloz             SO Nazareth               2:35.17                   2 
 28 Cassidy McGinn            JR Suny Geneseo           2:35.83                   3 
 29 Julianne Gerritsen        FR Niagara                2:37.21                   4 
 30 Baily Gorman              SO Suny Geneseo           2:37.58                   2 
 31 Anna Demer                FR Suny Geneseo           2:37.58                   3 
 32 Alivia Collins            FR St. John Fis           2:40.86                   4 
 33 Jessica Rucquoi           SO Houghton               2:42.97                   4 
 34 Brooke Van Slyke          SO Brockport St           2:46.13                   4 
 35 Maddie McLaughlin         FR Suny Geneseo           2:47.09                   3 
 36 Julia Hoyt                FR Suny Geneseo           2:49.43                   3 
 37 Morgan Brothers           FR Alfred                 2:50.61                   4 
 38 Tessa Brown               FR Houghton               2:53.64                   4 
 39 Samantha Haggas           FR St. John Fis           2:54.74                   4 
 40 Jenna Costello            FR St. John Fis           3:00.45                   4 
 41 Audrie Prusinowski        SO Finger Lakes           3:12.33                   4 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
        5:22.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Laura Barreca             SR Suny Geneseo           5:13.97 AAR               1 
  2 Nora Klinowski            SO Niagara                5:14.18 AAR               1 
  3 Allie Fernandez           SR Suny Geneseo           5:16.92 AAR               1 
  4 Martine Bosch             SR R I T                  5:21.07 AAR               1 
  5 Cassidy McGinn            JR Suny Geneseo           5:25.07                   1 
  6 Krista Kicsak             SR Brockport St           5:25.27                   1 
  7 Meggie Hart               FR Niagara                5:25.56                   1 
  8 Missy Graham              SO Suny Geneseo           5:27.18                   1 
  9 Annibel Coolican          JR Suny Geneseo           5:32.49                   1 
 10 Abby Clouden              SO Brockport St           5:36.36                   1 
 11 Hayley Cronin             FR Nazareth               5:38.07                   1 
 12 Emily Pomainville         SO Suny Geneseo           5:38.09                   1 
 13 Kate Flynn                FR Suny Geneseo           5:38.39                   1 
 14 Gabriella Dunkelberg      JR St. John Fis           5:38.66                   2 
 15 Katrina Delamarter        FR Brockport St           5:40.03                   1 
 16 Danielle Wallace          SO R I T                  5:40.55                   2 
 17 Mckenzie Angus            JR Suny Geneseo           5:41.88                   1 
 18 Kaitlyn Dobbertin         SO Nazareth               5:48.06                   2 
 19 Victoria Padula           FR Suny Geneseo           5:51.28                   1 
 20 Jessica Aldred            FR St. John Fis           5:52.74                   2 
 21 Hannah Hullihen           SO Nazareth               5:53.05                   2 
 22 Kelly Artini              SO Nazareth               5:53.09                   2 
 23 Julia Hotchkiss           SO Houghton               5:53.69                   2 
 24 Holly Passetti            SO Alfred                 6:00.16                   2 
 25 Megan McIntyre            JR Brockport St           6:08.01                   2 
 26 Alivia Collins            FR St. John Fis           6:09.52                   2 
 27 Morgan Brothers           FR Alfred                 6:22.01                   2 
 28 Sally Johntson            FR Alfred                 6:51.48                   2 
 29 Samantha Diaz             SR Alfred                 7:14.08                   2 
 30 Stephanie Krusch          SR Unattached            X8:30.57                   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       10:40.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Dana Cebulski             SR Suny Geneseo          10:10.66 AAR               1 
  2 Krista Kicsak             SR Brockport St          10:46.50                   1 
  3 Alaina Celeste            SR R I T                 11:09.43                   1 
  4 Samantha Padula           FR Suny Geneseo          11:09.45                   1 
  5 Olivia Spencer            FR R I T                 11:20.22                   1 
  6 Grace Kibler              FR Niagara               11:22.53                   1 
  7 Clare McNerney            JR Suny Geneseo          11:32.44                   1 
  8 Stephanie Webster         SO Niagara               11:38.95                   1 
  9 Kelly Weiskittel          SR R I T                 11:41.10                   1 
 10 Caroline Stockwell        FR Rochester             11:42.83                   2 
 11 Samantha Mauser           SO Rochester             11:52.33                   2 
 12 Ann Byerley               FR R I T                 11:52.81                   2 
 13 Taylor Kennard            JR St. John Fis          11:54.13                   2 
 14 Julia Provenzano          SR R I T                 11:57.46                   2 
 15 Shannon Pigott            SO Houghton              11:57.98                   2 
 16 Shelby Langlois           JR Houghton              11:58.10                   2 
 17 Kassidy Manke             SO Buffalo Stat          12:00.01                   1 
 18 MaryClaire Haseley        SO Fredonia              12:11.46                   2 
 19 Olivia Donato             SR Houghton              12:11.60                   2 
 20 Lauren Guilfoil           SO Nazareth              12:13.55                   2 
 21 Mackenzie Ferlicca        FR St. John Fis          12:15.16                   2 
 22 Anna Hardiman             JR Houghton              12:39.75                   2 
 23 Abbey Naylor              JR Houghton              12:43.11                   2 
 24 Sally Johntson            FR Alfred                13:54.21                   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       18:50.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Allison Miller            JR Brockport St          18:02.02 AAR              
  2 Hannah Kurbs              SR Fredonia              19:26.62                  
  3 Meredith Ackley           SO Rochester             19:28.77                  
  4 Molly Byrne               JR Suny Geneseo          19:57.20                  
  5 Elena Davis               FR Fredonia              20:05.95                  
  6 Julia Freemire            JR Niagara               20:10.90                  
  7 Elle Russell              FR Niagara               20:16.78                  
  8 Ella Wise Bellin          FR Rochester             20:21.10                  
  9 Madeline Hoey             SR Rochester             20:28.37                  
 10 Katie Adams               SO Brockport St          20:30.24                  
 11 Amanda Adams              FR Rochester             20:33.47                  
 12 Sydney Steger             JR Brockport St          20:35.98                  
 13 Sarah Tingley             FR Brockport St          20:46.47                  
 14 Katie McKendrick          SR Rochester             20:49.18                  
 15 Mikaela Freeman           SO Suny Geneseo          20:50.36                  
 16 Brooke Van Slyke          SO Brockport St          20:50.54                  
 17 Grace VanGorder           SO Rochester             21:15.98                  
 18 Abigail Morrissey         FR R I T                 21:51.08                  
 19 Ellie Pauly               JR Brockport St          22:28.73                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.50  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shayna Held               SR Suny Geneseo              9.10qAAR               4 
  2 Emily Lavarnway           FR Suny Geneseo              9.17qAAR               3 
  3 Erin MacDougall           SR Suny Geneseo              9.22qAAR               1 
  4 Hannah Madden             SR Suny Geneseo              9.42qAAR               2 
  5 Sarah Ostrowski           SO Suny Geneseo              9.51q                  2 
  6 Julianna Lauricella       SR Suny Geneseo              9.52q                  3 
  7 Adriana Straughter        FR Suny Geneseo              9.61q                  1 
  8 Jordan Silver             JR Suny Geneseo              9.77q                  1 
  9 Nazir McCray              FR Buffalo Stat              9.81                   3 
 10 Lauren McGrath            FR Niagara                   9.83                   3 
 11 Gwenn Shepardson          FR Suny Geneseo              9.84                   4 
 12 Christy Angeliu           JR Suny Geneseo              9.93                   2 
 13 Maddie McLaughlin         FR Suny Geneseo             10.23                   3 
 14 Ellie Ramirez             FR Brockport St             10.58                   1 
 15 Mikayla Baker             JR St. John Fis             10.65                   1 
 16 Melinda Waag              FR Finger Lakes             10.86                   2 
 17 Mackenzie Brooks          SO Fredonia                 10.94                   4 
 18 Kendra Watson             FR Rochester                10.99                   3 
 19 Kayla Murray              SO Fredonia                 11.01                   4 
 20 Jenna Federation          FR Brockport St             11.15                   2 
 21 Katie Mullady             FR Suny Geneseo             11.15                   1 
 22 Audrie Prusinowski        SO Finger Lakes             12.02                   3 
 23 Kala Farley               FR Alfred                   13.67                   2 
 -- Madison Baker             FR Brockport St                DQ                   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
           9.50  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shayna Held               SR Suny Geneseo              9.10 AAR              
  2 Erin MacDougall           SR Suny Geneseo              9.23 AAR              
  3 Sarah Ostrowski           SO Suny Geneseo              9.36 AAR              
  4 Emily Lavarnway           FR Suny Geneseo              9.53                  
  5 Adriana Straughter        FR Suny Geneseo              9.60                  
  6 Hannah Madden             SR Suny Geneseo              9.83                  
  7 Jordan Silver             JR Suny Geneseo              9.91                  
  8 Julianna Lauricella       SR Suny Geneseo             10.22                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        4:10.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Buffalo State  'A'                                  4:16.07                  
     1) Ashley Lyons JR                 2) Veronica Kordrupel SR          
     3) Jaclyn Tedesco SR               4) Clara Sensini FR               
       1:01.703 (1:01.703)        2:05.133 (1:03.430)        3:13.052 (1:07.920)
       4:16.067 (1:03.015)
  2 Fredonia  'A'                                       4:24.65                  
     1) Emily Fish FR                   2) Maddie Sohl FR                 
     3) Sarah Buckley SO                4) Morgan Ashton FR               
       1:06.802 (1:06.802)        2:18.037 (1:11.235)        3:19.896 (1:01.860)
       4:24.644 (1:04.749)
  3 Brockport St.  'A'                                  4:24.96                  
     1) Brianna Lawless SO              2) Cynthia John-Ogam SR           
     3) Holly Heil JR                   4) Rose Pitman FR                 
       1:07.247 (1:07.247)        2:12.024 (1:04.778)        3:20.534 (1:08.510)
       4:24.952 (1:04.418)
  4 Niagara  'A'                                        4:29.87                  
     1) Nora Klinowski SO               2) Julianne Gerritsen FR          
     3) Meggie Hart FR                  4) Grace Kibler FR                
       1:05.976 (1:05.976)        2:12.968 (1:06.993)        3:22.237 (1:09.269)
       4:29.865 (1:07.629)
  5 Alfred  'A'                                         4:31.68                  
     1) Sierra Wilson FR                2) Monet Harris SO                
     3) Megan Sadowitz SR               4) Kiki Doyle FR                  
       1:07.050 (1:07.050)        2:15.972 (1:08.922)        3:24.432 (1:08.461)
       4:31.672 (1:07.240)
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
          1.56m  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Laura Piazza              SR Suny Geneseo             1.56m AAR      5-01.25 
  1 Gwen Stokes               JR Houghton                 1.56m AAR      5-01.25 
  1 Adriana Straughter        FR Suny Geneseo             1.56m AAR      5-01.25 
  4 Jessica Martin            JR Brockport St             1.51m          4-11.50 
  4 Sarah Yensan              JR Oswego State             1.51m          4-11.50 
  4 Alexa LaPierre            JR Suny Geneseo             1.51m          4-11.50 
  4 Catarina Burke            JR Oswego State             1.51m          4-11.50 
  8 Jordan Silver             JR Suny Geneseo             1.46m          4-09.50 
  8 Sara Thomas               SR Nazareth                 1.46m          4-09.50 
  8 Megan Sadowitz            SR Alfred                   1.46m          4-09.50 
  8 Halle King                FR Brockport St             1.46m          4-09.50 
  8 Eileen Bequette           SO Rochester                1.46m          4-09.50 
  8 Cassandra Serafin         SO Fredonia                 1.46m          4-09.50 
 14 Julianna Lauricella       SR Suny Geneseo             1.41m          4-07.50 
 14 Malerie Belles            FR Herkimer Cou             1.41m          4-07.50 
 14 Hannah Duttweiler         JR Rochester                1.41m          4-07.50 
 14 Emily Mills               JR R I T                    1.41m          4-07.50 
 -- Maddie McLaughlin         FR Suny Geneseo                NH                  
 -- Halle Tickell             FR St. John Fis                NH                  
 -- Maddie Sohl               FR Fredonia                    NH                  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
          3.20m  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Noelle Coolican           FR Suny Geneseo             3.05m         10-00.00 
  2 Kaytlin Kelly             SO St. John Fis             2.85m          9-04.25 
  2 Lonnie Garrett            JR Rochester                2.85m          9-04.25 
  2 Claire Lenihan            FR Suny Geneseo             2.85m          9-04.25 
  2 Emily VanDerEems          JR Suny Geneseo             2.85m          9-04.25 
  2 Kayla Murray              SO Fredonia                 2.85m          9-04.25 
  2 Nicole Specht             JR Brockport St             2.85m          9-04.25 
  8 Gillian Laco              SO Brockport St             2.65m          8-08.25 
  8 Alondra Arroyo            FR St. John Fis             2.65m          8-08.25 
  8 Kelsey Reusch             JR Buffalo Stat             2.65m          8-08.25 
 -- Jordyn Poole              FR St. John Fis                NH                  
 -- Elisabeth Kettinger       FR Houghton                    NH                  
 -- Reegan Mitchell           FR Houghton                    NH                  
 
Women Pole Vault Invitational
================================================================================
          3.20m  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Maya Reina                JR Brockport St             3.55m AAR     11-07.75 
  2 Samantha Kaplan           JR R I T                    3.40m AAR     11-01.75 
  2 Madeline Pizzo            JR R I T                    3.40m AAR     11-01.75 
  2 Claire Fisher             SR Brockport St             3.40m AAR     11-01.75 
  2 Laura Piazza              SR Suny Geneseo             3.40m AAR     11-01.75 
  2 Kelcey Watson             SR Brockport St             3.40m AAR     11-01.75 
  7 Reanne Dressler           SO Brockport St             3.25m AAR     10-08.00 
  8 Liz Daugherty             FR R I T                    3.05m         10-00.00 
  9 Katie Melly               SO Suny Geneseo             2.85m          9-04.25 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
          5.25m  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chanyce Powell            SO Brockport St             5.71m AAR     18-09.00 
  2 Shayna Held               SR Suny Geneseo             5.59m AAR     18-04.25 
  3 Sarah Yensan              JR Oswego State             5.54m AAR     18-02.25 
  3 Lonnie Garrett            JR Rochester                5.54m AAR     18-02.25 
  5 Jennifer Joseph           JR Suny Geneseo             5.52m AAR     18-01.50 
  6 Darcy DeAngelis           SR R I T                    5.44m AAR     17-10.25 
  7 Hannah Madden             SR Suny Geneseo             5.43m AAR     17-09.75 
  8 Alycia Eaton              SR Nazareth                 5.38m AAR     17-08.00 
  9 Lisa Huynh                SR Brockport St             5.34m AAR     17-06.25 
 10 Erica Pawlewicz           SR St. John Fis             5.21m         17-01.25 
 11 Eileen Bequette           SO Rochester                5.16m         16-11.25 
 12 Erin MacDougall           SR Suny Geneseo             5.14m         16-10.50 
 12 Lauryn Krupa              JR Suny Geneseo             5.14m         16-10.50 
 14 Laura Zopf                SO Suny Geneseo             5.12m         16-09.75 
 15 Gabby Mckay               JR Suny Geneseo             5.05m         16-07.00 
 15 Adriana Straughter        FR Suny Geneseo             5.05m         16-07.00 
 17 Marissa Shaw              SO R I T                    4.98m         16-04.25 
 18 Erin Kane                 JR Suny Geneseo             4.97m         16-03.75 
 19 Halle King                FR Brockport St             4.93m         16-02.25 
 20 Rachel Mihlstin           SO Suny Geneseo             4.86m         15-11.50 
 21 Samantha Jenks            SO Oswego State             4.85m         15-11.00 
 22 Amina Mambambu            FR Buffalo Stat             4.79m         15-08.75 
 23 Katy Toth                 JR Suny Geneseo             4.75m         15-07.00 
 24 Danielle Perry            JR Alfred                   4.72m         15-06.00 
 25 Kalei Brautlacht          JR Houghton                 4.70m         15-05.00 
 25 Zoe Fortin                FR Rochester                4.70m         15-05.00 
 27 Mia Montgomery            FR Brockport St             4.68m         15-04.25 
 28 Kayla Guerre              FR Oswego State             4.66m         15-03.50 
 29 Nicole Johnson            FR Brockport St             4.65m         15-03.25 
 30 Alix Soule                JR R I T                    4.62m         15-02.00 
 31 Amber Schwinn             JR St. John Fis             4.56m         14-11.50 
 32 Sydney Preston            FR Fredonia                 4.50m         14-09.25 
 33 Nikki Nguyen              SO R I T                    4.47m         14-08.00 
 34 Mackenzie Brooks          SO Fredonia                 4.45m         14-07.25 
 35 Morgan Femiano            SO Brockport St             4.44m         14-07.00 
 36 Francesca Donatello       FR Mohawk Valle             4.40m         14-05.25 
 37 Julia Rak                 SO Niagara                  4.32m         14-02.25 
 38 Elizabeth Suhay           JR Niagara                  4.24m         13-11.00 
 39 Cassandra Lenihan         SO Buffalo Stat             4.20m         13-09.50 
 40 Malerie Belles            FR Herkimer Cou             4.09m         13-05.00 
 41 Mikaela Hummel            JR Houghton                 4.04m         13-03.25 
 42 Tima Abdellatif           FR Buffalo Stat             2.97m          9-09.00 
 -- Brianna Williams          SO Niagara                   FOUL                  
 -- Alyssa Buck               SR St. John Fis              FOUL                  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
         10.75m  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nisa Raqib                FR Buffalo Stat            11.90m AAR     39-00.50 
  2 Chanyce Powell            SO Brockport St            11.56m AAR     37-11.25 
  3 Lisa Huynh                SR Brockport St            11.02m AAR     36-02.00 
  3 Cassandra Serafin         SO Fredonia                11.02m AAR     36-02.00 
  5 Mia Montgomery            FR Brockport St            10.89m AAR     35-08.75 
  6 Danielle Perry            JR Alfred                  10.55m         34-07.50 
  7 Kathryn Vogl              SO R I T                   10.54m         34-07.00 
  8 Madison Mulder            FR Suny Geneseo            10.53m         34-06.75 
  9 Emily Salvemini           FR Suny Geneseo            10.49m         34-05.00 
 10 Olivia McNeil             FR Suny Geneseo            10.21m         33-06.00 
 11 Sara Thomas               SR Nazareth                10.20m         33-05.75 
 12 Maddie Sohl               FR Fredonia                10.03m         32-11.00 
 13 Katie Mullady             FR Suny Geneseo             9.93m         32-07.00 
 14 Sydney Preston            FR Fredonia                 9.91m         32-06.25 
 15 Kathleen Irwin            SR Nazareth                 9.80m         32-02.00 
 16 Julia Rak                 SO Niagara                  9.70m         31-10.00 
 17 Elizabeth Suhay           JR Niagara                  9.69m         31-09.50 
 18 Zoe Fortin                FR Rochester                9.66m         31-08.50 
 19 Morgan Femiano            SO Brockport St             9.63m         31-07.25 
 20 Hannah Duttweiler         JR Rochester                9.49m         31-01.75 
 21 Alexandria Szpila         SR St. John Fis             9.48m         31-01.25 
 22 Nikki Nguyen              SO R I T                    9.36m         30-08.50 
 23 Cassandra Lenihan         SO Buffalo Stat             8.97m         29-05.25 
 24 Brianna Mayo              SO Buffalo Stat             8.89m         29-02.00 
 -- Malerie Belles            FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL                  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
         11.50m  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mady Dibble               JR Brockport St            12.35m AAR     40-06.25 
  2 Morgan Palmer             JR Niagara                 12.06m AAR     39-07.00 
  3 Jane Fahy                 FR Mohawk Valle            11.99m AAR     39-04.00 
  4 Alexandria Barlowe        SR Suny Geneseo            11.72m AAR     38-05.50 
  5 Holly Buccheri            SR Brockport St            11.65m AAR     38-02.75 
  6 Carly Antonucci           SO Brockport St            11.64m AAR     38-02.25 
  7 Maggie Gerard             SR Niagara                 11.63m AAR     38-02.00 
  8 Karlee Strong             SO St. John Fis            11.27m         36-11.75 
  9 Jordan Lehman             SO St. John Fis            11.12m         36-05.75 
 10 Madison Palmer            FR Alfred                  11.10m         36-05.00 
 11 Emily Lavarnway           FR Suny Geneseo            10.94m         35-10.75 
 12 Mariah Mays               JR Brockport St            10.89m         35-08.75 
 13 Ashley Bosco              FR Herkimer Cou            10.71m         35-01.75 
 14 Lelly Hoose               SR Brockport St            10.54m         34-07.00 
 15 Olivia George             SO Brockport St            10.47m         34-04.25 
 16 Tara Meyer                SR Oswego State            10.11m         33-02.00 
 17 Grace Blankenberg         FR Nazareth                 9.84m         32-03.50 
 18 Lindsay Fluman            FR Oswego State             9.82m         32-02.75 
 18 Ally Criswell             FR Nazareth                 9.82m         32-02.75 
 20 Alayna Fredenburg         SO Brockport St             9.72m         31-10.75 
 21 Grace Mueller             FR Rochester                9.69m         31-09.50 
 22 Elizabeth Izydorczak      SO St. John Fis             9.60m         31-06.00 
 23 Michelle Vayner           JR Brockport St             9.51m         31-02.50 
 24 Kayla Nellis              FR Suny Geneseo             9.43m         30-11.25 
 25 Lauren Kluck              FR Suny Geneseo             9.40m         30-10.25 
 26 Abriel Andrews            SR Fredonia                 9.29m         30-05.75 
 27 Morgan Rohde              JR Houghton                 9.25m         30-04.25 
 28 Samantha Zagurski         SO Fredonia                 9.12m         29-11.25 
 29 Cayleigh Scia             SO Brockport St             9.04m         29-08.00 
 30 Alexis Lunn               FR Buffalo Stat             8.84m         29-00.00 
 31 Amber Schwinn             JR St. John Fis             8.79m         28-10.25 
 32 Gabrielle Griffin         SR Alfred                   8.68m         28-05.75 
 33 Julianna Lauricella       SR Suny Geneseo             8.40m         27-06.75 
 34 Emelia Enke               FR Alfred                   8.17m         26-09.75 
 35 Katherine Vonglis         FR Rochester                7.74m         25-04.75 
 36 Julianna Behr             SO Mohawk Valle             7.62m         25-00.00 
 37 Kaitlin Ange              FR Nazareth                 7.05m         23-01.75 
 38 Cassidy Leight            JR Rochester                6.76m         22-02.25 
 39 Imani Stephens-Ibrahim    FR Buffalo Stat             6.52m         21-04.75 
 40 Elizabeth Calicchia       FR Herkimer Cou             5.99m         19-08.00 
 -- Esther Boateng            SO Alfred                    FOUL                  
 -- Victoire Kothor              Unattached             X14.17m         46-06.00 
 -- Audrey Miller                Unattached             X13.59m         44-07.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
         14.30m  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Olivia George             SO Brockport St            15.40m AAR     50-06.25 
  2 Alexandria Barlowe        SR Suny Geneseo            14.88m AAR     48-10.00 
  3 Kayla Nellis              FR Suny Geneseo            14.12m         46-04.00 
  4 Francesca Barlowe         SR Suny Geneseo            13.85m         45-05.25 
  5 Lelly Hoose               SR Brockport St            13.57m         44-06.25 
  6 Ally Criswell             FR Nazareth                13.34m         43-09.25 
  7 Bailey Robinson           FR Nazareth                12.85m         42-02.00 
  8 Madison Palmer            FR Alfred                  12.82m         42-00.75 
  9 Morgan Palmer             JR Niagara                 12.73m         41-09.25 
 10 Kari Leap                 SO Rochester               12.65m         41-06.00 
 11 Carly Antonucci           SO Brockport St            12.38m         40-07.50 
 12 Karlee Strong             SO St. John Fis            12.37m         40-07.00 
 13 Gabrielle Paghetti        FR Nazareth                11.96m         39-03.00 
 14 Jordan Lehman             SO St. John Fis            11.88m         38-11.75 
 15 Elizabeth Larson          SO St. John Fis            11.86m         38-11.00 
 16 Mady Dibble               JR Brockport St            11.74m         38-06.25 
 17 Emma Harling              FR Suny Geneseo            11.73m         38-06.00 
 18 Katherine Vonglis         FR Rochester               11.64m         38-02.25 
 19 Abriel Andrews            SR Fredonia                11.42m         37-05.75 
 20 Cayleigh Scia             SO Brockport St            11.39m         37-04.50 
 21 Elizabeth Izydorczak      SO St. John Fis            11.35m         37-03.00 
 22 Alayna Fredenburg         SO Brockport St            11.21m         36-09.50 
 23 Lindsay Fluman            FR Oswego State            11.13m         36-06.25 
 24 Holly Buccheri            SR Brockport St            11.06m         36-03.50 
 25 Morgan Rohde              JR Houghton                11.05m         36-03.00 
 26 Michelle Vayner           JR Brockport St            11.04m         36-02.75 
 27 Tima Abdellatif           FR Buffalo Stat            10.99m         36-00.75 
 28 Suzan Hoffman             SO Rochester               10.88m         35-08.50 
 29 Ashley Bosco              FR Herkimer Cou            10.61m         34-09.75 
 30 Lauren Kluck              FR Suny Geneseo            10.39m         34-01.25 
 31 Grace Mueller             FR Rochester               10.23m         33-06.75 
 32 Samantha Zagurski         SO Fredonia                10.14m         33-03.25 
 33 Kaitlin Ange              FR Nazareth                10.11m         33-02.00 
 34 Jane Fahy                 FR Mohawk Valle            10.10m         33-01.75 
 35 Esther Boateng            SO Alfred                   9.92m         32-06.50 
 36 Emelia Enke               FR Alfred                   8.80m         28-10.50 
 37 Ciara Woodin              SO Houghton                 8.71m         28-07.00 
 38 Alexis Lunn               FR Buffalo Stat             8.02m         26-03.75 
 39 Bianca Hall               JR Rochester                7.72m         25-04.00 
 40 Imani Stephens-Ibrahim    FR Buffalo Stat             7.50m         24-07.25 
 41 Samantha Diaz             SR Alfred                   6.59m         21-07.50 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.15  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivier Kothor            SO Brockport St              7.05qAAR               1 
  2 Parris Strickland         JR Buffalo Stat              7.16q                  2 
  3 Nick Miller               JR Buffalo Stat              7.19q                  6 
  4 Ryan Dwyer                JR Suny Geneseo              7.21q                  5 
  5 Kudzai Mbinda             FR Rochester                 7.24q                  1 
  6 Enroy Toney               FR Buffalo Stat              7.27q                  2 
  7 Egypt Page                SO Brockport St              7.27q                  7 
  8 Alex Spicer               FR Alfred                    7.30q                  5 
  9 Amir Hunter               SO Buffalo Stat              7.34                   1 
 10 Tom SanGiacomo            JR Suny Geneseo              7.37                   3 
 11 Victor Rodriguez          SO Mohawk Valle              7.39                   2 
 12 Nasir Richardson          SO Buffalo Stat              7.39                   3 
 13 C.J. Ruff                 SR Rochester                 7.41                   6 
 14 Carson Valley             SO Suny Geneseo              7.41                   5 
 15 Henry Luo                 FR Rochester                 7.41                   7 
 16 Rory Patterson            FR Suny Geneseo              7.42                   3 
 17 Joshua Agyarko Jr.        SO Rochester                 7.45                   2 
 18 Benjamin Fairweather      SR Buffalo Stat              7.45                   4 
 19 Matthew Rogers            FR St. John Fis              7.46                   6 
 20 Devin Pravetz             SO Brockport St              7.51                   4 
 21 Bryan Somar               JR Suny Geneseo              7.52                   3 
 22 Matthew Kilian            SO Brockport St              7.55                   6 
 23 Ben Helpert               FR Fredonia                  7.56                   1 
 24 Jaysen Wylie              FR Brockport St              7.58                   7 
 25 Wesley Burke              SO Alfred                    7.58                   5 
 26 Nathaniel Zedomi          SO Houghton                  7.58                   3 
 27 Spencer Cameron-Pressley  SR Buffalo Stat              7.61                   5 
 28 Jarod Forer               FR Rochester                 7.62                   2 
 29 Papa Dioum                FR Alfred                    7.66                   3 
 31 Jordan Gardner            FR Finger Lakes              7.68                   1 
 32 Joshua Raffington         FR Buffalo Stat              7.68                   6 
 33 Bryan Ivey                FR Suny Geneseo              7.70                   7 
 34 Brenden Sofo              FR Finger Lakes              7.73                   6 
 35 Malachi Yeager            FR Houghton                  7.74                   6 
 36 Ryan Krupa                SO Brockport St              7.80                   4 
 37 Luke Andres               FR Suny Geneseo              7.81                   5 
 38 Desmond Barber            FR Finger Lakes              7.84                   3 
 39 Johnathon Doud            FR Brockport St              7.86                   1 
 40 Gregory Marullo           FR Finger Lakes              7.93                   2 
 41 Zach Pawlik               FR Fredonia                  7.99                   7 
 42 Kyrell Johnson            JR St. John Fis              8.03                   4 
 43 Rafal Mazur               JR Rochester                 8.03                   2 
 44 Esteban Ramos             FR Mohawk Valle              8.23                   2 
 45 Rhett Perkins             SO Houghton                  8.23                   5 
 46 Celestino Mendez          FR Finger Lakes              8.24                   7 
 -- Joshua Lambert            JR St. John Fis                FS                   7 
 30 Kobe Lewis                   Unattached               X7.68                   7 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
           7.15  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivier Kothor            SO Brockport St              7.00 AAR              
  2 Parris Strickland         JR Buffalo Stat              7.17                  
  3 Egypt Page                SO Brockport St              7.20                  
  4 Ryan Dwyer                JR Suny Geneseo              7.23                  
  5 Tom SanGiacomo            JR Suny Geneseo              7.24                  
  6 Nick Miller               JR Buffalo Stat              7.25                  
  7 Benjamin Fairweather      SR Buffalo Stat              7.44                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          22.80  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Olivier Kothor            SO Brockport St             22.87                   1 
  2 Wells Coalfleet           JR Rochester                22.88                   2 
  3 Devon Legrair             FR Brockport St             23.19                   4 
  4 Nick Miller               JR Buffalo Stat             23.37                   1 
  5 Lukas D'Alfonso           SO Suny Geneseo             23.41                   1 
  6 Alec Wright               FR Fredonia                 23.54                   3 
  7 Sodiq Alaraba             JR R I T                    23.70                   2 
  8 Austin Cutler             SR Suny Geneseo             23.72                   2 
  9 Nathaniel Zedomi          SO Houghton                 23.80                   5 
 10 Henry Luo                 FR Rochester                23.85                   4 
 11 Devin Pravetz             SO Brockport St             23.91                   2 
 12 Enroy Toney               FR Buffalo Stat             23.91                   4 
 13 Michael Salvati           SO Fredonia                 24.19                   2 
 14 Victor Rodriguez          SO Mohawk Valle             24.24                   7 
 15 Joshua Agyarko Jr.        SO Rochester                24.29                   4 
 16 Wesley Burke              SO Alfred                   24.29                   7 
 17 Ben Helpert               FR Fredonia                 24.35                   7 
 18 Jervon Harrison           JR Nazareth                 24.37                   6 
 19 Matthew Kilian            SO Brockport St             24.45                   3 
 20 Cole Gublo                JR Rochester                24.58                   5 
 21 Matthew Rogers            FR St. John Fis             24.59                   7 
 22 Joshua Feldberg           FR Suny Geneseo             24.62                   8 
 23 Jerome Willis             SR Buffalo Stat             24.63                   5 
 24 John Moyer                FR Rochester                24.68                   9 
 25 Brenden Sofo              FR Finger Lakes             24.74                  14 
 26 Jaysen Wylie              FR Brockport St             24.75                   7 
 27 Adam Smith                FR Rochester                24.93                   8 
 28 Jordan Gardner            FR Finger Lakes             24.94                  12 
 29 Joshua Raffington         FR Buffalo Stat             24.94                   3 
 30 Evan Botelho              JR Rochester                25.03                   8 
 31 David Brannigan           FR Brockport St             25.03                  10 
 32 Aaron Messina             SO Rochester                25.20                   9 
 33 Ryan Krupa                SO Brockport St             25.21                  12 
 34 Joseph Miranda            SO Suny Geneseo             25.32                   9 
 35 Gregory Marullo           FR Finger Lakes             25.39                  11 
 36 Garrett Suhr              FR Brockport St             25.45                  10 
 37 Rin Ebina                 FR Herkimer Cou             25.53                  12 
 38 Johnathon Doud            FR Brockport St             25.54                  11 
 39 Jack Howard               FR Houghton                 25.74                  11 
 40 Michael Warren            FR Buffalo Stat             25.75                   1 
 41 Joel Goetz                JR Houghton                 25.76                  11 
 42 Josh Stuhlman             FR Mohawk Valle             25.98                  14 
 43 Desmond Barber            FR Finger Lakes             26.09                  12 
 44 Josh Weller               JR Houghton                 26.14                  11 
 45 Sean Benoit               JR Alfred                   26.36                  13 
 46 Kyrell Johnson            JR St. John Fis             26.59                   9 
 47 Esteban Ramos             FR Mohawk Valle             26.98                  13 
 48 Celestino Mendez          FR Finger Lakes             27.20                  13 
 49 Zane Lafever              FR Mohawk Valle             27.27                  14 
 50 Rhett Perkins             SO Houghton                 27.43                  12 
 51 Kenny Joseph              FR Herkimer Cou             27.52                  13 
 52 Tyler Isenker             FR Mohawk Valle             27.86                  14 
 53 William Kuprian           FR Mohawk Valle             31.57                  14 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          51.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jack Behlmaier            SR St. John Fis             51.96                   1 
  2 Lawrence Durski           SO Buffalo Stat             51.96                   1 
  3 Ivan Torres               SO Fredonia                 52.00                   2 
  4 Jason Page                SO Brockport St             52.00                   3 
  5 Bryan Ivey                FR Suny Geneseo             52.34                   1 
  5 Devon Legrair             FR Brockport St             52.34                   5 
  7 Ethan Bellante            SR Suny Geneseo             52.42                   1 
  8 Austin Becker             SR Buffalo Stat             52.48                   1 
  9 Tyler Godin               SO Brockport St             52.61                   4 
 10 Matthew Skakal            FR R I T                    52.62                   3 
 11 Chase Schuster            FR R I T                    52.64                   5 
 12 Michael DeLand            SO Fredonia                 52.80                   3 
 13 AJ Wells                  SO R I T                    52.93                   4 
 14 Andrew Gutierrez          SR Rochester                53.13                   4 
 15 Sam Napoli                JR Suny Geneseo             53.14                   2 
 16 Eric Ryan                 FR Suny Geneseo             53.18                   2 
 17 Cole Gublo                JR Rochester                53.76                   4 
 18 Chris Tremblay            FR R I T                    53.79                   6 
 19 Ricky Patterson           FR Herkimer Cou             53.94                   2 
 20 Sean Gublo                JR Rochester                54.09                   4 
 21 Ellyson Grant             FR R I T                    54.22                   6 
 22 Zachary Kennedy           SO St. John Fis             54.50                   6 
 23 Tom Woods                 FR Fredonia                 54.55                   5 
 24 Max Bruggeman             SR Rochester                54.66                   5 
 26 Eric Zenzerovich          SR Suny Geneseo             55.03                   2 
 27 Evan Botelho              JR Rochester                55.43                   7 
 28 Jake Graves               FR Suny Geneseo             55.52                   6 
 29 Aaron Messina             SO Rochester                55.54                   7 
 30 Jerome Willis             SR Buffalo Stat             55.69                   7 
 31 Jacob Karr                FR St. John Fis             55.73                   7 
 32 David Brannigan           FR Brockport St             56.01                   7 
 33 Michael Booth             SO Finger Lakes             56.10                   5 
 34 Daniel Frisbee            FR Finger Lakes             56.55                   9 
 35 Gregory Marullo           FR Finger Lakes             56.63                   8 
 36 Jack Howard               FR Houghton                 56.69                   8 
 37 Garrett Suhr              FR Brockport St             57.11                   8 
 38 Lewis Lewis               FR Herkimer Cou             57.34                   3 
 39 Josh Weller               JR Houghton                 58.33                   8 
 40 Zane Lafever              FR Mohawk Valle             62.88                   9 
 41 Kyler Ford                FR Herkimer Cou             65.79                   9 
 42 William Kuprian           FR Mohawk Valle             71.95                   9 
 25 Chris Lowenguth           SO Unattached              X54.92                   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        1:58.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Gillan Faulkner           SR Suny Geneseo           1:54.46 AAR               1 
  2 Christopher Dalke         SR Rochester              1:55.33 AAR               1 
  3 Dokata Kosi Banchale      FR Rochester              1:56.45 AAR               1 
  4 Nico Bellavia             FR Suny Geneseo           1:57.55 AAR               1 
  5 Humberto Wallace          FR Brockport St           1:57.93 AAR               1 
  6 Leo Orsini                JR Rochester              1:57.95 AAR               1 
  7 Derek Swarthout           SR R I T                  1:59.53                   1 
  8 Collin Gwilt              JR Rochester              2:00.44                   2 
  9 Luke Holtzman             SR Suny Geneseo           2:00.61                   1 
 10 Alex van Schoor           FR Rochester              2:00.80                   3 
 11 Jason Hall                JR Nazareth               2:01.18                   2 
 12 Will Schultz              JR Suny Geneseo           2:01.60                   2 
 13 Patrick Healy             FR Nazareth               2:04.05                   2 
 14 Lukas Hofbauer            JR Brockport St           2:04.45                   2 
 15 Rashid Abuelmaali         JR Alfred                 2:04.50                   2 
 16 Mike Young                SO Brockport St           2:05.46                   1 
 17 Matthew Gostomski         SR Houghton               2:05.95                   3 
 18 Jake Barker               SR R I T                  2:07.21                   2 
 19 Matthew Erman             SO Fredonia               2:07.23                   2 
 20 Kyle Campbell             FR Fredonia               2:07.73                   3 
 21 Ethan Dietschier          FR Finger Lakes           2:08.16                   4 
 22 Daniel Heil               FR Brockport St           2:08.54                   2 
 23 Brian Freebern            FR Fredonia               2:09.13                   3 
 24 Kobe Oley                 FR R I T                  2:09.20                   3 
 25 Aldo Rico                 FR Houghton               2:09.75                   4 
 26 Alex Haines               FR Houghton               2:09.81                   3 
 27 Josh Stuhlman             FR Mohawk Valle           2:10.03                   4 
 28 Jeremy Erman              FR Fredonia               2:10.51                   3 
 29 Alex Cooley               FR R I T                  2:12.06                   3 
 30 Jordan Schools            SR Alfred                 2:15.48                   2 
 31 Grant Baldwin             FR Alfred                 2:17.06                   4 
 32 Ryan Driscoll             FR St. John Fis           2:20.84                   4 
 33 Dylan Beckhorn            FR Houghton               2:20.85                   4 
 34 Silas Philbrick           SO Houghton               2:21.88                   3 
 35 Austin Cooper             FR Finger Lakes           2:29.73                   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
        4:24.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew Davis              SR Brockport St           4:27.19                   1 
  2 Dan Jones                 SR R I T                  4:30.66                   1 
  3 Grant Stokoe              FR St. John Fis           4:32.16                   1 
  4 Sam Trawick               SO Rochester              4:33.04                   1 
  5 Jason Ziskind             SO R I T                  4:34.19                   1 
  6 Dylan Brickner            SR Brockport St           4:34.99                   1 
  7 Jack Bohrman              FR Suny Geneseo           4:35.29                   1 
  8 Matthew Gostomski         SR Houghton               4:36.88                   1 
  9 Alec Andrews              FR Suny Geneseo           4:37.06                   1 
 10 Jay Humphreys             SR R I T                  4:37.31                   2 
 11 Chris Celecki             SO Nazareth               4:38.16                   2 
 12 Gavin Vlainich            SO Brockport St           4:38.58                   1 
 13 Kaleb Fisher              SO R I T                  4:39.26                   2 
 14 Fred Owen                 SO St. John Fis           4:40.36                   2 
 15 Kyle Higby                FR R I T                  4:42.08                   2 
 16 Josh Tomaka               FR Nazareth               4:43.01                   2 
 17 Nick Valenti              JR R I T                  4:44.21                   2 
 18 Gerard Connelly           JR Brockport St           4:45.15                   2 
 19 Aidan Pollard             JR Fredonia               4:45.68                   2 
 20 Jake Suddaby              FR Nazareth               4:49.80                   2 
 21 Dan Burdo                 JR Houghton               4:49.96                   2 
 22 Jake Miller               JR Suny Geneseo           4:52.25                   1 
 23 Ryan English              FR St. John Fis           4:52.96                   3 
 24 Nathaniel Butler          SR R I T                  4:53.17                   2 
 25 Jonah Svendsen            FR Rochester              4:53.90                   3 
 26 Aldo Rico                 FR Houghton               4:54.33                   3 
 27 Dylan Beckhorn            FR Houghton               4:56.09                   3 
 28 Ryan Allen                FR St. John Fis           4:56.71                   3 
 29 Michael Brown             SO Nazareth               4:57.04                   2 
 30 Silas Philbrick           SO Houghton               4:57.79                   3 
 31 Josh Pomerleau            FR Nazareth               4:57.88                   2 
 32 Kyle Jenkins              FR Alfred                 5:00.68                   3 
 33 Andrew Gwynn              SR Nazareth               5:01.49                   3 
 34 Joe Northup               JR Brockport St           5:02.24                   1 
 35 Sean Raymond              SO Alfred                 5:02.93                   3 
 36 Jack Wessel               SR Nazareth               5:03.05                   3 
 37 Ryan Driscoll             FR St. John Fis           5:03.56                   3 
 38 Justin Scheg              JR Brockport St           5:06.93                   2 
 39 William Beckhorn          FR Finger Lakes           5:15.02                   3 
 40 Matthew Baker             FR Finger Lakes           5:17.70                   3 
 41 Brian Anderson            JR Alfred                 5:25.93                   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        8:50.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Otto Kingstedt            SR R I T                  8:49.60 AAR               1 
  2 Marius Sidlauskas         SO Brockport St           8:56.80                   1 
  3 Ben Timmons               FR Suny Geneseo           9:03.94                   1 
  4 Stephen Loce              JR Suny Geneseo           9:18.69                   1 
  5 Josh Glaub                FR Buffalo Stat           9:20.23                   1 
  6 Dominik Sullivan          SO Houghton               9:21.68                   1 
  7 Andrew Ford               FR St. John Fis           9:22.00                   1 
  8 Tyler Deuschle            JR Houghton               9:22.38                   1 
  9 Ethan Francis             SR Fredonia               9:22.71                   1 
 10 Ethan Carey               SO Brockport St           9:28.31                   1 
 11 John Vernick              JR Houghton               9:29.83                   1 
 12 Dave Russo                FR Houghton               9:33.09                   1 
 13 Nathaniel Brunacini       FR Rochester              9:33.99                   2 
 14 Kyle Egan                 JR Fredonia               9:34.86                   1 
 15 Owen Brewer               SO R I T                  9:35.40                   1 
 16 James Kane                SO R I T                  9:35.44                   1 
 17 John Lyons                FR Suny Geneseo           9:39.09                   2 
 19 Joel Wheeler              SO Houghton               9:46.71                   1 
 20 Coleton Pallato           FR Nazareth               9:47.00                   2 
 21 Justin Scheg              JR Brockport St           9:50.30                   2 
 22 Andres Garcia Coleto      SO Rochester              9:51.83                   2 
 23 Cesar Guzman              FR St. John Fis           9:54.47                   2 
 24 Ilya Wilson               FR Brockport St          10:10.09                   2 
 25 Tristin Gleason           SO Houghton              10:10.11                   2 
 26 Ethan Dietschier          FR Finger Lakes          10:11.79                   2 
 27 Christian Arbour          JR Houghton              10:14.19                   2 
 28 Adam Yeager               FR St. John Fis          10:23.91                   2 
 29 William Beckhorn          FR Finger Lakes          10:45.01                   2 
 30 Matthew Baker             FR Finger Lakes          10:52.54                   2 
 18 Andrew Warfle             FR Unattached            X9:39.60                   1 
 -- Joe Tricarico             NA Unat-Niagara          X9:43.81                   2 
 -- Spencer Swoboda           NA Unat-Niagara         X10:20.60                   2 
 -- Ansel Amanna              SO Big Lenny TC         X10:28.82                   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       15:28.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sharif Jarvis             SO Brockport St          15:42.47                  
  2 Sean Kuehn                JR Brockport St          15:44.90                  
  3 Neil Kolhatkar            SO R I T                 15:59.65                  
  4 Alec Glazier              FR Rochester             16:06.69                  
  5 James O'Brien             FR Brockport St          16:07.46                  
  6 Anthony Pane              SR Rochester             16:09.64                  
  7 Cody Mooney               SO Brockport St          16:13.68                  
  8 Noah Watkins              SO Fredonia              16:14.06                  
  9 Ankur Desai               SR Rochester             16:25.92                  
 11 Andrew Faulstich          SR Rochester             16:29.71                  
 12 Scott Hawley              SO Suny Geneseo          16:35.59                  
 13 Matthew Viscosi           SO Suny Geneseo          16:40.07                  
 14 John Boyzok               JR Brockport St          16:50.25                  
 15 Alex Burg                 JR Brockport St          16:53.13                  
 16 Sebastian Moreano         SO R I T                 16:53.18                  
 17 Ryan Dunning              SO Fredonia              17:01.42                  
 18 Timothy Sunnerberg        SR R I T                 17:13.21                  
 19 Josh Behuniak             SR Buffalo Stat          17:21.78                  
 20 Evan Bourtis              SR St. John Fis          17:28.90                  
 21 Patrick Trivison          FR St. John Fis          17:29.10                  
 -- Ryley Robinson            JR Rochester                  DNF                  
 -- Adam Taylor               SR Big Lenny TC              XDNF                  
 -- Jimmy Martin                 Geneseo Alum         X16:09.49                  
 10 Matt Prohaska                Unattached           X16:26.92                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           8.70  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin Cutler             SR Suny Geneseo              8.68qAAR               3 
  2 Brandon Leiter            SO Brockport St              8.71q                  1 
  3 Michael Warren            FR Buffalo Stat              8.77q                  2 
  4 Michael Hartcorn          SO Suny Geneseo              8.99q                  2 
  6 Akim Cadet                SR Oswego State              9.12q                  2 
  7 Zack Wigent               SO R I T                     9.17q                  3 
  8 Harrison Shashaty         FR Suny Geneseo              9.27q                  1 
  9 Edward Callahan           FR Mohawk Valle              9.27                   3 
 10 Adam Smith                FR Rochester                 9.58                   2 
 11 Justin Gardner            JR Brockport St              9.72                   3 
 12 Josh Dobransky            FR Mohawk Valle              9.94                   1 
 13 John Moyer                FR Rochester                10.01                   3 
 14 William Lewis             SO Nazareth                 10.04                   1 
 15 Sean Gublo                JR Rochester                10.06                   2 
 16 Jake Graves               FR Suny Geneseo             10.20                   2 
 17 Daniel Wiener             JR Alfred                   10.25                   3 
 18 Justin Cavanaugh          SO Rochester                10.42                   1 
 19 Kyler Ford                FR Herkimer Cou             11.40                   1 
  5 Kobe Lewis                   Unattached               X9.10q                  1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
           8.70  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin Cutler             SR Suny Geneseo              8.50 AAR              
  2 Brandon Leiter            SO Brockport St              8.52 AAR              
  3 Michael Hartcorn          SO Suny Geneseo              8.63 AAR              
  4 Michael Warren            FR Buffalo Stat              8.78                  
  5 Edward Callahan           FR Mohawk Valle              8.95                  
  6 Akim Cadet                SR Oswego State              8.95                  
  7 Harrison Shashaty         FR Suny Geneseo              9.13                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        3:27.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fredonia  'A'                                       3:29.70                  
     1) Matthew Erman SO                2) Tom Woods FR                   
     3) Griffin Dombroske FR            4) Jeremy Erman FR                
        52.116 (52.116)  1:45.117 (53.001)  2:37.113 (51.997)  3:29.693 (52.580)
  2 Brockport St.  'A'                                  3:30.35                  
     1) Jason Page SO                   2) Tyler Godin SO                 
     3) Lukas Hofbauer JR               4) Mike Young SO                  
        52.097 (52.097)  1:44.792 (52.696)  2:38.510 (53.718)  3:30.348 (51.839)
  3 Fredonia  'B'                                      x3:38.28                  
     1) Ivan Torres SO                  2) Michael DeLand SO              
     3) Michael Salvati SO              4) Alec Wright FR                 
        55.053 (55.053)  1:49.344 (54.291)  2:41.873 (52.530)  3:38.272 (56.399)
  4 Alfred  'A'                                         3:40.06                  
     1) Alex Spicer FR                  2) Rashid Abuelmaali JR           
     3) Wesley Burke SO                 4) Jordan Schools SR              
        53.299 (53.299)  1:48.991 (55.692)  2:42.776 (53.785)  3:40.055 (57.280)
  5 Nazareth  'A'                                       3:40.71                  
     1) Matt Johnson FR                 2) Patrick Healy FR               
     3) Jack Wessel SR                  4) Jason Hall JR                  
        54.634 (54.634)  1:50.199 (55.565)  2:46.354 (56.155)  3:40.706 (54.352)
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
          1.93m  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nick Serafin              SR Fredonia                 1.88m          6-02.00 
  1 Bryan Short               SR Brockport St             1.88m          6-02.00 
  3 Tanner Pysz               FR Buffalo Stat             1.83m          6-00.00 
  3 Brandon Leiter            SO Brockport St             1.83m          6-00.00 
  5 Taj Shaw                  JR Brockport St             1.78m          5-10.00 
  5 Bradley Morissette        SR R I T                    1.78m          5-10.00 
  5 Zachary Mapes             SR Alfred                   1.78m          5-10.00 
  8 Derek Sunderland          SO Fredonia                 1.73m          5-08.00 
  8 Eric Hamm                 SO R I T                    1.73m          5-08.00 
  8 Andres Garcia Coleto      SO Rochester                1.73m          5-08.00 
  8 Zachary Briggs            SO St. John Fis             1.73m          5-08.00 
  8 Zack Wigent               SO R I T                    1.73m          5-08.00 
  8 Justin Gardner            JR Brockport St             1.73m          5-08.00 
 14 Malachi Yeager            FR Houghton                 1.68m          5-06.00 
 14 Kenny Joseph              FR Herkimer Cou             1.68m          5-06.00 
 16 Gavin Luckey              FR Houghton                 1.63m          5-04.25 
 16 Luke Andres               FR Suny Geneseo             1.63m          5-04.25 
 -- Lewis Lewis               FR Herkimer Cou                NH                  
 -- Ricky Patterson           FR Herkimer Cou                NH                  
 -- Zach Pawlik               FR Fredonia                    NH                  
 -- Andrew Gutierrez          SR Rochester                   NH                  
 -- Tim Alejo                 FR Suny Geneseo                NH                  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
          4.40m  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jack Smith                JR R I T                    4.76m AAR     15-07.25 
  2 Gustavo Alvarez           FR Fredonia                 4.61m AAR     15-01.50 
  2 Joe Weaver                FR Brockport St             4.61m AAR     15-01.50 
  2 Thomas James              SO R I T                    4.61m AAR     15-01.50 
  5 Alberto Lafuente Veron    JR R I T                    4.31m         14-01.75 
  5 Kevin Palmisano           SR Suny Geneseo             4.31m         14-01.75 
  5 Terry Cook                SO Rochester                4.31m         14-01.75 
  5 Jonah McGrath             SO Fredonia                 4.31m         14-01.75 
  9 Terry Taylor III          SO Suny Geneseo             4.11m         13-05.75 
  9 Ryan Bristow              SO Brockport St             4.11m         13-05.75 
  9 Sean Foley                JR Alfred                   4.11m         13-05.75 
  9 Michael Scott             FR Mohawk Valle             4.11m         13-05.75 
 13 Brett Patmore             FR Suny Geneseo             3.91m         12-10.00 
 13 Jarod Forer               FR Rochester                3.91m         12-10.00 
 13 Matthew Ryan              FR R I T                    3.91m         12-10.00 
 16 Trent Howard              SR Fredonia                 3.71m         12-02.00 
 16 Tom Sayles                JR Buffalo Stat             3.71m         12-02.00 
 -- Joel Goetz                JR Houghton                    NH                  
 -- Nicholas Baxter           SR R I T                       NH                  
 -- Carson Valley             SO Suny Geneseo                NH                  
 -- Emmett Vanderstouw        FR Brockport St                NH                  
 -- Nathan Jennings           FR Oswego State                NH                  
 -- Jordan Kostera            FR St. John Fis                NH                  
 -- William Phifer            FR R I T                       NH                  
 -- Justin Gardner            JR Brockport St                NH                  
 -- Zachary Curran            JR NSVC                    X4.86m         15-11.25 
 -- Daniel Reynolds              Unattached              X4.61m         15-01.50 
 -- Jesse Friel                  NSVC                    X4.11m         13-05.75 
 -- Maxwell Curran               Next Step Va            X4.11m         13-05.75 
 
Men Long Jump Invitational
================================================================================
          6.65m  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jackson Hays              FR Suny Geneseo             7.09m AAR     23-03.25 
  2 Egypt Page                SO Brockport St             7.08m AAR     23-02.75 
  3 Chris Walter              SR Suny Geneseo             7.03m AAR     23-00.75 
  4 Bryan Somar               JR Suny Geneseo             7.00m AAR     22-11.75 
  5 Shane Ferris              SO Suny Geneseo             6.86m AAR     22-06.25 
  6 James King                FR Suny Geneseo             6.84m AAR     22-05.25 
  7 Taj Shaw                  JR Brockport St             6.77m AAR     22-02.50 
  8 Ethan Colton              JR Rochester                6.57m         21-06.75 
  9 Akim Cadet                SR Oswego State             6.44m         21-01.50 
 10 Noah Flynn                JR R I T                    6.18m         20-03.50 
 11 Terry Taylor III          SO Suny Geneseo             6.14m         20-01.75 
 12 Zachary Mapes             SR Alfred                   6.12m         20-01.00 
 13 Edison Tenecela           JR Rochester                5.90m         19-04.25 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
          6.65m  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Joshua Feldberg           FR Suny Geneseo             6.56m         21-06.25 
  2 Spencer Cameron-Pressley  SR Buffalo Stat             6.30m         20-08.00 
  3 Bryan Short               SR Brockport St             6.14m         20-01.75 
  4 Rin Ebina                 FR Herkimer Cou             6.10m         20-00.25 
  5 Nick Donnell              FR Rochester                6.06m         19-10.75 
  6 Malachi Yeager            FR Houghton                 6.04m         19-09.75 
  7 Jervon Harrison           JR Nazareth                 6.01m         19-08.75 
  8 Sam Roth                  SR Rochester                5.97m         19-07.00 
  9 Papa Dioum                FR Alfred                   5.92m         19-05.25 
 10 William Lewis             SO Nazareth                 5.91m         19-04.75 
 11 Lewis Lewis               FR Herkimer Cou             5.78m         18-11.75 
 12 Justin Cavanaugh          SO Rochester                5.77m         18-11.25 
 13 Gout Mawien               FR Alfred                   5.68m         18-07.75 
 14 Gavin Luckey              FR Houghton                 5.67m         18-07.25 
 15 Austin Cooper             FR Finger Lakes             5.65m         18-06.50 
 16 Daniel Wiener             JR Alfred                   5.63m         18-05.75 
 17 Angel Okaine              SO Oswego State             5.61m         18-05.00 
 18 Luke Andres               FR Suny Geneseo             5.57m         18-03.25 
 19 Zach Pawlik               FR Fredonia                 5.33m         17-06.00 
 20 Kenny Joseph              FR Herkimer Cou             5.19m         17-00.50 
 21 Celestino Mendez          FR Finger Lakes             4.82m         15-09.75 
 -- Kobe Lewis                   Unattached              X6.45m         21-02.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
         13.40m  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taj Shaw                  JR Brockport St            13.87m AAR     45-06.25 
  2 Joshua Feldberg           FR Suny Geneseo            13.81m AAR     45-03.75 
  3 Akim Cadet                SR Oswego State            13.38m         43-10.75 
  4 Devante Marshall          JR R I T                   13.37m         43-10.50 
  5 Egypt Page                SO Brockport St            13.28m         43-07.00 
  6 Tim Alejo                 FR Suny Geneseo            13.18m         43-03.00 
  7 James King                FR Suny Geneseo            13.17m         43-02.50 
  8 Lewis Lewis               FR Herkimer Cou            12.80m         42-00.00 
  9 Griffin Dombroske         FR Fredonia                12.69m         41-07.75 
 10 Joseph Miranda            SO Suny Geneseo            12.59m         41-03.75 
 11 Edison Tenecela           JR Rochester               12.20m         40-00.50 
 12 Bryan Short               SR Brockport St            12.19m         40-00.00 
 13 Angel Okaine              SO Oswego State            11.97m         39-03.25 
 14 Matt Johnson              FR Nazareth                11.89m         39-00.25 
 15 Zachary Mapes             SR Alfred                  11.82m         38-09.50 
 16 Kenny Joseph              FR Herkimer Cou            11.67m         38-03.50 
 17 Austin Cooper             FR Finger Lakes            11.22m         36-09.75 
 -- Tanner Pysz               FR Buffalo Stat              FOUL                  
 -- Kyler Ford                FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL                  
 -- Dawan Jones                  Unattached             X14.25m         46-09.00 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
         14.00m  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tony DeYoung              JR Brockport St            16.16m AAR     53-00.25 
  2 Gunner Rapone             SR Brockport St            15.21m AAR     49-11.00 
  3 Christian Johnson         JR Brockport St            14.67m AAR     48-01.75 
  4 Art Jordan                FR Brockport St            13.97m         45-10.00 
  5 Leyton Miner              JR St. John Fis            13.66m         44-09.75 
  6 Ross Mathewson            SR St. John Fis            13.47m         44-02.50 
  7 Saul McCoy                SO Alfred                  13.43m         44-00.75 
  8 Jonathan Robinson         SR St. John Fis            12.79m         41-11.50 
  9 Tyler Felder              JR Rochester               12.38m         40-07.50 
 10 Nicholas Reitz            SR Alfred                  12.27m         40-03.25 
 11 Ethan Colton              JR Rochester               12.26m         40-02.75 
 11 James O'Neill             FR Rochester               12.26m         40-02.75 
 13 Chase Corcoran            SO St. John Fis            12.06m         39-07.00 
 14 Matthew McCarthy          JR Fredonia                12.04m         39-06.00 
 15 Andrew Hirsh              JR Rochester               11.97m         39-03.25 
 16 Jack Brundage             SO Brockport St            11.92m         39-01.25 
 17 John Demy                 FR Brockport St            11.80m         38-08.75 
 18 Mike Makowski             JR Brockport St            11.65m         38-02.75 
 19 Anthony Pane              SR Brockport St            11.62m         38-01.50 
 20 Wolfgarr Lobo             SO Brockport St            11.60m         38-00.75 
 20 Michael Saavedra          FR Oswego State            11.60m         38-00.75 
 22 Dylan Morrissette         FR Buffalo Stat            11.56m         37-11.25 
 23 Anthony Alves             SO Oswego State            11.52m         37-09.50 
 24 Eric Gardiner             SR R I T                   11.33m         37-02.25 
 25 Peter Stefos              FR R I T                   11.30m         37-01.00 
 26 Joe Bumpus                FR Rochester               11.20m         36-09.00 
 27 Jason Januario            FR Mohawk Valle            11.14m         36-06.75 
 28 Nate Florian              FR Herkimer Cou            11.10m         36-05.00 
 29 Justin Gardner            JR Brockport St            10.45m         34-03.50 
 30 William Corwin            SO St. John Fis            10.23m         33-06.75 
 31 Sean McGee                FR Fredonia                 9.94m         32-07.50 
 32 Kai Reed                  FR Rochester                9.62m         31-06.75 
 33 Kelsey Patten             SR R I T                    9.55m         31-04.00 
 34 Jack Mott                 FR St. John Fis             8.87m         29-01.25 
 35 Teo Smith                 FR Herkimer Cou             8.60m         28-02.75 
 36 Kellen Lounsbury          SO Mohawk Valle             7.36m         24-01.75 
 -- Ryan Desautels            SO St. John Fis              FOUL                  
 -- Devin Wiencek             SO Fredonia                  FOUL                  
 -- John Fleming              JR Brockport St              FOUL                  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
         15.00m  AAR All Atlantic Region
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ethan Ettienne            SR R I T                   16.06m AAR     52-08.25 
  2 John Fleming              JR Brockport St            16.05m AAR     52-08.00 
  3 Christian Johnson         JR Brockport St            15.94m AAR     52-03.75 
  4 Zachery Darling           SR R I T                   15.42m AAR     50-07.25 
  5 Jonathan Robinson         SR St. John Fis            15.33m AAR     50-03.50 
  6 Ross Mathewson            SR St. John Fis            15.21m AAR     49-11.00 
  7 Chase Corcoran            SO St. John Fis            15.03m AAR     49-03.75 
  8 Anthony Pane              SR Brockport St            14.77m         48-05.50 
  9 Mike Makowski             JR Brockport St            14.67m         48-01.75 
 10 Gunner Rapone             SR Brockport St            14.56m         47-09.25 
 11 Ryan Desautels            SO St. John Fis            14.47m         47-05.75 
 12 Matthew McCarthy          JR Fredonia                14.34m         47-00.75 
 13 Matthew Funicelli         FR R I T                   13.46m         44-02.00 
 14 Wolfgarr Lobo             SO Brockport St            12.98m         42-07.00 
 15 Tyler Felder              JR Rochester               12.91m         42-04.25 
 16 Andrew Hirsh              JR Rochester               12.77m         41-10.75 
 17 Mickey Evans              SR R I T                   12.73m         41-09.25 
 18 Jason Januario            FR Mohawk Valle            12.60m         41-04.25 
 19 Aaron Cember              SO Fredonia                12.28m         40-03.50 
 20 Art Jordan                FR Brockport St            11.93m         39-01.75 
 21 James O'Neill             FR Rochester               11.69m         38-04.25 
 22 Sean McGee                FR Fredonia                11.62m         38-01.50 
 23 John Demy                 FR Brockport St            11.43m         37-06.00 
 23 Devin Wiencek             SO Fredonia                11.43m         37-06.00 
 25 Peter Stefos              FR R I T                   11.27m         36-11.75 
 26 Jack Mott                 FR St. John Fis            11.10m         36-05.00 
 27 Saul McCoy                SO Alfred                  10.88m         35-08.50 
 28 Jack Brundage             SO Brockport St            10.66m         34-11.75 
 29 Nicholas Reitz            SR Alfred                  10.59m         34-09.00 
 30 Dylan Morrissette         FR Buffalo Stat            10.21m         33-06.00 
 31 Brett Harrington          SR St. John Fis            10.02m         32-10.50 
 31 Joseph Jerkovich          FR St. John Fis            10.02m         32-10.50 
 33 Kai Reed                  FR Rochester                9.69m         31-09.50 
 34 Kelsey Patten             SR R I T                    9.39m         30-09.75 
 35 Nate Florian              FR Herkimer Cou             9.05m         29-08.25 
 -- Joe Bumpus                FR Rochester                 FOUL                  
 -- Tony DeYoung              JR Brockport St              FOUL