Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Houghton College December Classic                       
                      Kerr-Pegula Fieldhouse  - 12/8/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meters
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        KPFH: *  7.66  2/18/2017   Chelsea Hayward, Roberts Wesleyan           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camille Wutz              SR Geneseo                   8.00Q  3 
  2 Anaelle Amy               SR Utica                     8.12Q  1 
  3 Sophie Gonzalez           FR Alfred State              8.14Q  2 
  4 Michaela Burrell          SO Rochester                 8.17Q  4  8.161
  5 Lauren Wiard              SO St. John Fisher           8.18Q  5 
  6 Shayna Held               JR Geneseo                   8.16q  2 
  7 Tekitha Posey             FR Utica                     8.17q  4  8.165
  8 Kathleen Stevenson        FR Bloomsburg                8.26q  1 
  9 Jenna Strickland          FR Geneseo                   8.27   2  8.265
 10 Laura Russo               SO Geneseo                   8.27   4  8.267
 11 Jessica Brenfleck         FR Bloomsburg                8.28   5 
 12 Julianne Emerson          FR Utica                     8.32   2 
 13 Cassandra Iacono          SR Geneseo                   8.36   5 
 14 Lauryn Krupa              SO Geneseo                   8.38   4  8.377
 15 Haley Brust               JR St. John Fisher           8.38   3  8.378
 16 Gabby Mckay               SO Geneseo                   8.41   1 
 17 Elyse Manosh              JR Geneseo                   8.45   5 
 18 Megan Alper               SO Alfred                    8.46   2 
 19 Tarryn Franciosa          FR Geneseo                   8.47   4 
 20 Jayme Connolly            FR Utica                     8.49   1  8.481
 21 Madeline Hammer           SR Geneseo                   8.49   3  8.483
 22 Grace Windschitl          SO St. John Fisher           8.50   1 
 23 Laura Edwards             FR Bloomsburg                8.51   5 
 24 Alexis Carrington         FR Alfred State              8.94   5 
 25 Alexandra Buhrle          FR St. John Fisher           9.03   4 
 26 Erin Kane                 SO Geneseo                   9.07   3 
 27 Megan Jones               FR Alfred State              9.10   2 
 28 Kali Regan                FR Utica                     9.11   3 
 29 logan Thierman            FR Alfred State              9.15   3 
 30 Amy Romig                 FR Houghton                  9.41   3 
 31 Olivia Goc                SO St. John Fisher           9.44   1 
 32 Janaiya Clay              FR Alfred State              9.98   1 
 33 Jamie Parente             FR Alfred State             10.04   4 
 34 Elizabeth Butlak          SO Alfred State             10.12   2 
 35 Samantha Gehl             SO St. John Fisher          16.30   5 
 
Women 60 Meters
================================================================
        KPFH: *  7.66  2/18/2017   Chelsea Hayward, Roberts Wesleyan           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Camille Wutz              SR Geneseo                   7.95  
  2 Anaelle Amy               SR Utica                     8.08  
  3 Michaela Burrell          SO Rochester                 8.11  
  4 Lauren Wiard              SO St. John Fisher           8.17  
  5 Tekitha Posey             FR Utica                     8.18  
  6 Shayna Held               JR Geneseo                   8.21  
  7 Sophie Gonzalez           FR Alfred State              8.22  
  8 Kathleen Stevenson        FR Bloomsburg                8.25  
 
Women 200 Meters
===================================================================
        KPFH: * 24.32  2/18/2017   Chelsea Hayward, Roberts Wesleyan           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michaela Burrell          SO Rochester                26.93   4 
  2 Tekitha Posey             FR Utica                    27.04   3 
  3 Sophie Gonzalez           FR Alfred State             27.22   4 
  4 Megan Alper               SO Alfred                   27.67   4 
  5 Elyse Manosh              JR Geneseo                  27.84   4 
  6 Sarah Ostrowski           FR Geneseo                  28.02   3 
  7 Hannah Duttweiler         SO Rochester                28.29   3 
  8 Anaelle Amy               SR Utica                    28.42   4 
  9 Michelle Rodriguez        SR Utica                    28.53   2 
 10 Laura Edwards             FR Bloomsburg               28.94   3 
 11 Rachel Mihlstin           FR Geneseo                  29.44   3 
 12 Jayme Connolly            FR Utica                    29.51   1 
 13 Alexis Carrington         FR Alfred State             29.97   2 
 14 Jessica Rucquoi           FR Houghton                 30.21   2 
 15 logan Thierman            FR Alfred State             31.61   2 
 16 Megan Jones               FR Alfred State             31.89   2 
 17 Gabrielle Griffin         SO Alfred                   32.70   2 
 18 Kara Christy              FR Houghton                 33.81   1 
 19 Jamie Parente             FR Alfred State             33.82   1 
 20 Katelyn DiViccaro         FR Utica                    33.99   2 
 21 Janaiya Clay              FR Alfred State             34.20   1 
 22 Elizabeth Butlak          SO Alfred State             34.61   1 
 
Women 300 Meters
===================================================================
        KPFH: * 39.62  1/21/2017   Jenna Crean, Orchard Park HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laura Zopf                FR Geneseo                  43.02   5 
  2 Shannon Haggerty          SR Geneseo                  43.07   4 
  3 Kayla Barber              FR Geneseo                  43.10   5 
  4 Sarah Gottschalk          SR Bloomsburg               43.41   5 
  5 Hannah Madden             JR Geneseo                  43.53   5 
  6 Jenna Strickland          FR Geneseo                  43.57   4 
  7 Camille Wutz              SR Geneseo                  43.85   5 
  8 Julianne Emerson          FR Utica                    44.14   1 
  9 Alaina Pearson            FR Bloomsburg               44.31   3 
 10 Katie Melly               FR Geneseo                  44.54   4 
 11 Jennifer Joseph           SO Geneseo                  44.82   5 
 12 Lauren Bamford            SR Geneseo                  44.96   5 
 13 Madeline Hammer           SR Geneseo                  45.17   5 
 14 Amanda Aulenbach          SO Bloomsburg               45.55   3 
 15 Angela Calabrese          FR Geneseo                  45.92   4 
 16 Haley Drabot              SO Geneseo                  46.13   3 
 17 Lexi Albano               SO Utica                    46.23   1 
 18 Christy Angeliu           SO Geneseo                  46.31   4 
 19 Jena Petrocy              JR Unattached               46.32   4 
 20 Breanna Featherson        SO Utica                    46.68   3 
 21 Madelyn Kruth             FR Houghton                 46.98   2 
 22 Rachel Siciliano          JR Rochester                47.02   3 
 23 Kendall Lookingbill       SO Bloomsburg               47.36   3 
 24 Julianna Lauricella       JR Geneseo                  47.48   4 
 25 Grace Windschitl          SO St. John Fisher          47.49   3 
 26 Bryanna Mazzella          SO Utica                    48.73   2 
 27 Lynette Okoth             SO Utica                    48.82   2 
 28 Molly Hanna               FR Bloomsburg               48.83   3 
 29 Lesley Nicosia            SO Utica                    49.98   1 
 30 Marcelina Martynek        SR Rochester                50.04   2 
 31 Amelia Perry              FR St. John Fisher          51.47   2 
 
Women 400 Meters
===================================================================
        KPFH: * 56.16  2/18/2017   Chelsea Gilles, Greenville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carli Dedics              SR Bloomsburg             1:01.61   2 
  2 Elisabeth Tate            FR Houghton               1:03.52   2 
  3 Quanda Williams           SO Mansfield              1:03.72   2 
  4 Natalia Konitzer          FR Bloomsburg             1:04.25   2 
  5 Emma Fox                  SO Houghton               1:04.59   2 
  6 Colleen Arnold            SR Rochester              1:05.34   2 
  7 Emily Dyson               FR St. John Fisher        1:06.33   2 
  8 Emilee Borchert           FR Bloomsburg             1:08.21   1 
  9 Cassandra Ryan            SR Alfred State           1:10.41   1 
 
Women 600 Meters
===================================================================
        KPFH: * 1:28.67  1/21/2017   Sammy Watson, Rush Henrietta Sperry HS    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Bamford            SR Geneseo                1:40.44   2 
  2 Edena Sanchez             FR Houghton               1:40.50   2 
  3 Roisin O'Neill            FR Geneseo                1:41.29   2 
  4 Hunter Gowans             JR Geneseo                1:44.29   2 
  5 Elisabeth Rott            FR Rochester              1:50.52   2 
  6 Amelia Stash              SO Geneseo                1:51.96   1 
  7 Sofia White               FR Utica                  1:52.68   1 
  8 Norah Arnold              SO St. John Fisher        1:55.46   2 
  9 Megan Sadowitz            JR Alfred                 1:55.84   1 
 10 Mikayla Baker             SO St. John Fisher        1:57.35   1 
 
Women 800 Meters
===================================================================
        KPFH: * 2:17.69  2/18/2017   Destinee Allen, Oklahoma Baptist          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eileen Bequette           FR Rochester              2:22.78   2 
  2 Hannah Boudreau           SR Bloomsburg             2:27.70   2 
  3 Jordan Hurlbut            SO Rochester              2:28.33   2 
  4 Autumn Avery              FR Bloomsburg             2:29.25   2 
  5 Alice Freese              JR Rochester              2:30.25   2 
  6 McKayla Lally             FR Bloomsburg             2:31.13   2 
  7 Jenna Bottone             FR Rochester              2:33.57   2 
  8 Taylor Alloco             FR St. John Fisher        2:37.15   1 
  9 Mikayla Gaffney           FR Houghton               2:38.25   2 
 10 Julia Hotchkiss           FR Houghton               2:38.62   1 
 11 Samantha Mauser           FR Rochester              2:39.75   2 
 12 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                  2:41.81   1 
 13 Olivia Leonti             FR Alfred State           2:42.41   1 
 14 Baily Gorman              FR Geneseo                2:42.61   2 
 15 Katherine Frascella       FR Alfred State           2:44.28   1 
 16 Holly Passetti            FR Alfred                 2:44.91   1 
 17 Abbey Naylor              SO Houghton               2:46.96   1 
 18 Courtney Dudzinski        JR Utica                  2:48.78   1 
 19 Cassidy McCourt           FR Alfred State           2:49.12   1 
 20 Tracy Johnston            SR Alfred                 2:49.68   1 
 21 Samantha Emmart              s.w.i.f.t.             3:17.61   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
        KPFH: * 5:02.91  1/22/2016   Laura Morrison, Fredonia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Boudreau           SR Bloomsburg             5:20.40   2 
  2 Allison Macon                Unattached             5:21.01   2 
  3 Katherine McCormack       SR Geneseo                5:37.54   2 
  4 Rachel Hummel             SR Houghton               5:40.97   2 
  5 Cassidy McGinn            SO Geneseo                5:45.22   2 
  6 Sydney Swan               FR St. John Fisher        5:47.09   2 
  7 Mckenzie Angus            SO Geneseo                5:48.25   2 
  8 Shelby Langlois           SO Houghton               5:48.58   2 
  9 Mikayla Gaffney           FR Houghton               5:48.89   2 
 10 Emily Pomainville         FR Geneseo                5:49.20   2 
 11 Molly Byrne               SO Geneseo                5:53.66   2 
 12 Emily Blosdale            FR Houghton               5:54.88   1 
 13 Shannon Pigott            FR Houghton               5:56.02   1 
 14 Holly Passetti            FR Alfred                 6:06.17   1 
 15 Elizabeth Darling         FR Utica                  6:11.34   1 
 16 Kristin Daino             FR Utica                  6:13.87   1 
 17 Gianna Martel             FR Houghton               6:15.84   1 
 18 Sarina Cannavo            SO Utica                  6:16.97   1 
 19 Melissa Whyman            SR Geneseo                6:19.68   2 
 20 Gabby Pfeifer             FR Houghton               6:37.72   1 
 21 Megan McClelland          FR Alfred                 7:01.15   1 
 22 Anna Hardiman             SO Houghton               7:02.95   1 
 23 Jamilyn Keele             FR Houghton               7:08.60   1 
 
Women 3000 Meters
================================================================
        KPFH: * 9:53.53  1/23/2016   Abbey Wheeler, Elmira HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Ostrowski         FR Utica                 11:07.90  
  2 Samantha Strype              Bloomsburg            11:15.51  
  3 Clara Wolfe               SR Rochester             11:16.81  
  4 Aasha Krishnan            FR Rochester             11:17.06  
  5 Sydney Beach              FR Geneseo               11:24.61  
  6 Katherine McKendrick      JR Rochester             11:31.98  
  7 Mariellen Penzer          FR Geneseo               11:34.57  
  8 Missy Graham              FR Geneseo               11:38.56  
  9 Madison Mimnaugh          SO Bloomsburg            11:43.26  
 10 Mikaela Freeman           FR Geneseo               11:47.79  
 11 Gabriella Dunkelberg      SO St. John Fisher       11:51.74  
 12 Clare McNerney            SO Geneseo               11:55.48  
 13 Maria Remillard           SR Geneseo               12:06.16  
 14 Grace Nolan               FR Geneseo               12:24.40  
 15 Grace VanGorder           FR Rochester             12:50.95  
 16 Katherine Stinson         FR St. John Fisher       13:10.17  
 -- Megan McClelland          FR Alfred                     DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meters
================================================================
        KPFH: * 17:31.38  2/17/2017   Kaylee Large, Oklahoma Baptist           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kylee O'Hara              JR Geneseo               19:44.92  
  2 Rachel Aiudi              FR Rochester             23:38.96  
  3 Jordan Floyd              SO Rochester             24:08.28  
 
Women 60 Meters Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        KPFH: *  8.71  2/18/2017   Leah Molter, Oklahoma Baptist               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erin MacDougall           JR Geneseo                   9.11Q  4 
  2 Kylee Bartlett            JR Rochester                 9.18Q  2 
  3 Hannah Madden             JR Geneseo                   9.37Q  3 
  4 Tayler Dence              SO St. John Fisher           9.87Q  1 
  5 Eileen Bequette           FR Rochester                 9.61q  2 
  6 Autumn Kaminski           FR Bloomsburg                9.66q  3 
  7 Sarah Ostrowski           FR Geneseo                   9.91q  4  9.901
  8 Charlsie Bowen            SR Mansfield                 9.91q  1  9.902
  9 Julianna Lauricella       JR Geneseo                   9.91   2  9.909
 10 Jordan Silver             SO Geneseo                  10.04   1 
 11 Michelle Rodriguez        SR Utica                    10.24   1 
 12 Hannah Duttweiler         SO Rochester                10.28   3 
 13 Christy Angeliu           SO Geneseo                  10.35   4 
 14 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                    10.41   2 
 15 Alexa LaPierre            SO Geneseo                  10.42   1 
 16 Marcelina Martynek        SR Rochester                10.48   4 
 17 Molly Hanna               FR Bloomsburg               10.49   2 
 18 Colette Anikwue           FR Rochester                10.69   4 
 19 Emily Brigman             SO Alfred State             10.71   2 
 20 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                  10.84   3 
 21 Amelia Perry              FR St. John Fisher          10.86   2 
 22 Leanne Plunkett           FR Houghton                 11.12   4 
 23 Andreanna Bowers          SR Rochester                11.15   3 
 24 Holly Fiore               SR Alfred State             11.54   1 
 25 Sarah Errington           FR St. John Fisher          12.86   3 
 
Women 60 Meters Hurdles
================================================================
        KPFH: *  8.71  2/18/2017   Leah Molter, Oklahoma Baptist               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Erin MacDougall           JR Geneseo                   9.13  
  2 Kylee Bartlett            JR Rochester                 9.17  
  3 Hannah Madden             JR Geneseo                   9.27  
  4 Autumn Kaminski           FR Bloomsburg                9.55  
  5 Eileen Bequette           FR Rochester                 9.68  
  6 Sarah Ostrowski           FR Geneseo                   9.69  
  7 Tayler Dence              SO St. John Fisher           9.70  
 
Women 4x200 Meters Relay
===================================================================
        KPFH: * 1:41.45  2/17/2017   Oklahoma Baptist                          
                         M Mitchell, S Anderson, C Rodgers, L Molter       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geneseo  'B'                                        1:47.03   2 
     1) Kayla Barber FR                 2) Laura Zopf FR                  
     3) Jenna Strickland FR             4) Lauren Bamford SR              
  2 Geneseo                                            x1:47.17   2 
     1) Hannah Madden JR                2) Erin MacDougall JR             
     3) Laura Russo SO                  4) Shayna Held JR                 
  3 Bloomsburg                                          1:49.54   2 
     1) Jessica Brenfleck FR            2) Kathleen Stevenson FR          
     3) Laura Edwards FR                4) Carli Dedics SR                
  4 Geneseo  'C'                                       x1:50.71   2 
     1) Cassandra Iacono SR             2) Sarah Bronk JR                 
     3) Madeline Hammer SR              4) Shannon Haggerty SR            
  5 St. John Fisher                                     1:50.74   2 
     1) Haley Brust JR                  2) Tayler Dence SO                
     3) Erica Pawlewicz JR              4) Lauren Wiard SO                
  6 Houghton                                            1:59.61   2 
     1) Kealy DeForest FR               2) Kalei Brautlacht SO            
     3) Amy Romig FR                    4) Elisabeth Tate FR              
  7 St. John Fisher  'C'                               x1:59.79   1 
     1) Sydney Swan FR                  2) Norah Arnold SO                
     3) Mikayla Baker SO                4) Taylor Alloco FR               
  8 Houghton  'B'                                      x2:01.16   1 
     1) Mikaela Hummel SO               2) Madelyn Kruth FR               
     3) Jessica Rucquoi FR              4) Leanne Plunkett FR             
  9 St. John Fisher  'B'                               x2:09.31   1 
     1) Alexandra Buhrle FR             2) Kaytlin Kelly FR               
     3) Alyssa Buck JR                  4) Mary O'Brien JR                
 -- Alfred State                                             DQ   2  1-2 Out of Zone
     1) Alexis Carrington FR            2) Sophie Gonzalez FR             
     3) Megan Jones FR                  4) logan Thierman FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meters Relay
===================================================================
        KPFH: * 3:53.11  2/18/2017   Oklahoma Baptist                          
                         M Mitchell, R King, A Mayfield, K Barnes          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg                                          4:08.38   2 
     1) Autumn Avery FR                 2) Sarah Gottschalk SR            
     3) McKayla Lally FR                4) Kirsten O'Malley JR            
  2 Houghton                                            4:24.17   2 
     1) Julia Hotchkiss FR              2) Emma Fox SO                    
     3) Gwen Stokes SO                  4) Edena Sanchez FR               
  3 Rochester                                           4:26.94   2 
     1) Jordan Hurlbut SO               2) Alice Freese JR                
     3) Elisabeth Rott FR               4) Colleen Arnold SR              
  4 Geneseo                                             4:35.35   2 
     1) Haley Drabot SO                 2) Katherine McCormack SR         
     3) Mckenzie Angus SO               4) Emily Pomainville FR           
  5 Geneseo  'B'                                       x4:35.58   2 
     1) Roisin O'Neill FR               2) Melissa Whyman SR              
     3) Amelia Stash SO                 4) Baily Gorman FR                
  6 Utica                                               4:39.83   1 
     1) Kristin Daino FR                2) Elizabeth Darling FR           
     3) Lexi Albano SO                  4) Sofia White FR                 
  7 Bloomsburg  'B'                                    x4:39.87   2 
     1) Alexis Burd FR                  2) Emilee Borchert FR             
     3) Autumn Kaminski FR              4) Kendall Lookingbill SO         
  8 Alfred State                                        4:45.95   2 
     1) Katherine Frascella FR          2) Olivia Leonti FR               
     3) Cassandra Ryan SR               4) Cassidy McCourt FR             
  9 Geneseo  'C'                                       x4:55.91   1 
     1) Sydney Beach FR                 2) Molly Byrne SO                 
     3) Mikaela Freeman FR              4) Missy Graham FR                
 10 Geneseo  'D'                                       x5:11.17   1 
     1) Mariellen Penzer FR             2) Clare McNerney SO              
     3) Grace Nolan FR                  4) Maria Remillard SR             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        KPFH: * 1.70m  2/14/2015   Gladys Njoku, Stevens Institute             
        KPFH: * 1.70m  1/22/2016   Marisa Turner, St. Lawrence                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Simone             SR Bloomsburg               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    P  XXX 
  2 Chelsea Vaughn            FR Bloomsburg               1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Gwen Stokes               SO Houghton                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Eileen Bequette           FR Rochester                1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Colette Anikwue           FR Rochester                1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Abigail Guidarelli        SO Utica                    1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Jordan Silver             SO Geneseo                  1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                  1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Natalia Konitzer          FR Bloomsburg               1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Kourtnee Allen            SO Utica                    1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Julianna Lauricella       JR Geneseo                  1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
       XX   XO  XXX 
 12 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                    1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 
        O  XXX 
 12 Megan Sadowitz            JR Alfred                   1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 
        O  XXX 
 14 Emily Brigman             SO Alfred State             1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Holly Fiore               SR Alfred State             1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        KPFH: * 3.97m  2/17/2017   Danielle Wojciechowski, Bethel (Ind.)       
        KPFH: * 3.50m  12/9/2016   Charlsie Bowen, Mansfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Charlsie Bowen            SR Mansfield                3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Laura Piazza              JR Geneseo                  3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Katie Melly               FR Geneseo                  3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Sarah Jones               JR Rochester                2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sarah Bronk               JR Geneseo                  2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Mary O'Brien              JR St. John Fisher          2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Fiona Daloia                 s.w.i.f.t.               2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Megan Elia                JR Utica                    2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Elizabeth Swasey          JR Utica                    2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Kaytlin Kelly             FR St. John Fisher          2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Chieu Cao                 SO St. John Fisher          2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Sarah Carlsen             FR Houghton                    NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Erin Sheridan             FR Mansfield                   NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Alaina Pearson            FR Bloomsburg                  NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
        KPFH: * 5.99m  12/30/2015  Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush-Henrietta Sperry HS 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirsten O'Malley          JR Bloomsburg               5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.53m  FOUL  5.52m  FOUL  5.71m  5.61m
  2 Shayna Held               JR Geneseo                  5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.36m  5.43m  FOUL  5.29m  5.55m  5.33m
  3 Haley Brust               JR St. John Fisher          5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.36m  5.52m
  4 Jennifer Joseph           SO Geneseo                  5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  5.24m  FOUL  5.04m  4.90m  4.92m
  5 Kylee Bartlett            JR Rochester                5.24m   17-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.24m  PASS  4.97m  PASS
  6 Erin MacDougall           JR Geneseo                  5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  FOUL  FOUL  5.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kathleen Stevenson        FR Bloomsburg               5.20m   17-00.75 
      FOUL  4.60m  5.11m  5.03m  5.20m  4.89m
  8 Rachel Mihlstin           FR Geneseo                  5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.96m  5.03m  4.76m  FOUL  FOUL  4.75m
  9 Kealy DeForest            FR Houghton                 5.00m   16-05.00 
      5.00m  4.58m  4.70m  4.84m  4.90m  4.81m
 10 Londrea Garrett           SO Rochester                4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  4.73m  FOUL            
 11 Erica Pawlewicz           JR St. John Fisher          4.83m   15-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.83m           
 12 Rachel Siciliano          JR Rochester                4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.69m  4.40m  4.82m            
 13 Lauren Wiard              SO St. John Fisher          4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.60m  4.79m  4.54m           
 14 Hannah Duttweiler         SO Rochester                4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.53m  4.79m  FOUL           
 15 Laura Zopf                FR Geneseo                  4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  4.60m  4.66m            
 16 Kalei Brautlacht          SO Houghton                 4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.70m  4.67m  4.71m           
 17 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                    4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.71m  4.57m  4.60m          
 18 Kali Regan                FR Utica                    4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.63m  4.38m  FOUL           
 19 Andreanna Bowers          SR Rochester                4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  FOUL  4.38m            
 20 Alexa LaPierre            SO Geneseo                  4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.40m  FOUL  4.56m            
 21 Amanda Aulenbach          SO Bloomsburg               4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.50m  FOUL  3.94m           
 22 Kristina Roberts          SO Alfred                   4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.49m  4.35m  4.33m           
 23 Alexis Burd               FR Bloomsburg               4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Alexandria Szpila         JR St. John Fisher          4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.05m  4.40m  4.39m            
 25 Danielle Perry            SO Alfred                   4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.26m  4.29m  4.40m            
 26 Mikaela Hummel            SO Houghton                 4.12m   13-06.25 
      4.02m  FOUL  4.12m           
 27 Amber Schwinn             SO St. John Fisher          4.03m   13-02.75 
      4.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Katelyn DiViccaro         FR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Alyssa Buck               JR St. John Fisher           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        KPFH: * 12.04m  12/9/2016   Alexa Wandy, Geneseo                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirsten O'Malley          JR Bloomsburg              12.06m*  39-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.06m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Amanda Simone             SR Bloomsburg              11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.84m  10.86m  11.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Chelsea Vaughn            FR Bloomsburg              10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  10.33m  10.45m  9.95m  FOUL  10.32m
  4 Lauryn Krupa              SO Geneseo                 10.33m   33-10.75 
      FOUL  10.33m  10.14m  10.07m  FOUL  9.96m
  5 Erin Kane                 SO Geneseo                 10.28m   33-08.75 
      9.95m  10.27m  10.00m  9.84m  10.12m  10.28m
  6 Londrea Garrett           SO Rochester               10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.10m  FOUL  10.15m  10.00m  10.03m  9.95m
  7 Danielle Perry            SO Alfred                  10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.57m  10.12m  9.72m  FOUL  9.62m  9.76m
  8 Alexis Burd               FR Bloomsburg               9.90m   32-05.75 
      FOUL  9.90m  PASS  9.09m  FOUL  9.65m
  9 Kristina Roberts          SO Alfred                   9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.62m  9.65m  9.79m  9.78m  FOUL  9.70m
 10 Rachel Siciliano          JR Rochester                9.62m   31-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.62m         
 11 Alexandria Szpila         JR St. John Fisher          9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.49m  9.27m  9.55m         
 12 Gabby Mckay               SO Geneseo                  9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.46m  FOUL  9.52m         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        KPFH: * 13.06m  2/14/2015   Paige Wilson, St. John Fisher              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leah Hulbert              SO St. John Fisher         11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.15m  FOUL  11.47m  11.30m  10.98m  11.23m
  2 Karlee Strong             FR St. John Fisher         11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.08m  11.07m  11.33m  11.11m  11.22m  10.90m
  3 Alexandria Barlowe        JR Geneseo                 11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.41m  11.05m  11.13m  10.59m  11.28m  10.71m
  4 Grace Messina             FR Rochester               10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.29m  10.40m  9.05m  10.38m  10.13m  8.99m
  5 Molly Ferguson            JR Utica                   10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.27m  9.74m  10.04m  10.32m  10.01m  FOUL
  6 Endi Nardi                FR Utica                   10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.15m  9.86m  10.01m  10.08m  1.00m  10.09m
  7 Morgan Rohde              SO Houghton                10.01m   32-10.25 
      FOUL  10.01m  9.47m  FOUL  FOUL  8.67m
  8 Ashley Liddiard           FR Houghton                 9.83m   32-03.00 
      8.84m  9.83m  7.90m  9.09m  9.25m  8.00m
  9 Margaret McDonald         SR Houghton                 9.79m   32-01.50 
      8.42m  9.79m  9.53m  9.29m  9.44m  9.60m
 10 Francesca Barlowe         JR Geneseo                  9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  8.92m  9.05m           
 11 Nikki Zizzo               JR Utica                    9.56m   31-04.50 
      8.68m  9.56m  FOUL           
 12 Brealle Brown             SO Utica                    9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.51m  9.42m  FOUL           
 13 Jordan Lehman             FR St. John Fisher          9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.04m  9.30m  8.31m            
 14 Dana Sheply               FR Bloomsburg               9.23m   30-03.50 
      8.85m  8.77m  9.23m           
 15 Elizabeth Izydorczak      FR St. John Fisher          8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.39m  8.78m  8.83m           
 16 Elizabeth Larson          FR St. John Fisher          8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.65m  7.81m  8.11m            
 17 Brynn Hyde                SR Alfred                   8.11m   26-07.25 
      7.48m  8.07m  8.11m           
 18 Suzan Hoffman             FR Rochester                8.04m   26-04.50 
      6.88m  8.04m  6.08m            
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb.
==========================================================================
        KPFH: * 17.68m  2/12/2017   Brianna McKenzie, Lancaster HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandria Barlowe        JR Geneseo                 14.49m   47-06.50 
      13.97m  13.41m  13.06m  14.02m  14.49m  FOUL
  2 Hannah Masenheimer        SR Bloomsburg              13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.68m  13.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.95m
  3 Kaitlynn Lane             JR Geneseo                 13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  FOUL  13.14m  FOUL  13.11m  FOUL
  4 Grace Messina             FR Rochester               12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  12.27m  FOUL  12.47m  11.33m  FOUL
  5 Brynn Hyde                SR Alfred                  12.35m   40-06.25 
      10.69m  12.35m  11.31m  11.28m  FOUL  11.82m
  6 Francesca Barlowe         JR Geneseo                 12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.22m  FOUL  FOUL  10.00m  12.33m  11.19m
  7 Brealle Brown             SO Utica                   12.24m   40-02.00 
      10.04m  11.52m  12.24m  11.23m  FOUL  11.89m
  8 Karlee Strong             FR St. John Fisher         11.63m   38-02.00 
      9.58m  10.78m  11.63m  9.26m  FOUL  10.28m
  9 Molly Ferguson            JR Utica                   11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.52m  FOUL  11.40m  11.26m  11.17m  FOUL
 10 Nikki Zizzo               JR Utica                   11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.31m  11.32m  11.34m           
 11 Ashley Liddiard           FR Houghton                10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  8.57m  FOUL            
 12 Morgan Rohde              SO Houghton                10.84m   35-06.75 
      9.93m  FOUL  10.84m           
 13 Margaret McDonald         SR Houghton                10.73m   35-02.50 
      FOUL  10.73m  FOUL           
 14 Dana Sheply               FR Bloomsburg              10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  9.22m  9.89m           
 15 Elizabeth Izydorczak      FR St. John Fisher          9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  FOUL  9.15m           
 16 Suzan Hoffman             FR Rochester                8.36m   27-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.36m            
 17 Elizabeth Larson          FR St. John Fisher          7.76m   25-05.50 
      FOUL  7.76m  7.59m