Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational - 4/24/2018                   
                               RIT Varsity Field                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burrell, Michaela         SO Rochester                12.31   0.4  1  10   
  2 Wutz, Camille             SR Geneseo                  12.46   0.4  1   8   
  3 Strickland, Jenna         FR Geneseo                  12.90   0.4  1   6   
  4 Franciosa, Tarryn         FR Geneseo                  13.02   1.1  2   4   
  5 Piazza, Laura             SO Geneseo                  13.08   0.4  1   2   
  6 Young, Emily              SR R I T                    13.09   0.4  1   1   
  7 Windschitl, Grace         SO St. John Fisher          13.20   0.4  1 
  8 Bartlett, Kylee           JR Rochester                13.23   0.4  1 
  9 Duttweiler, Hannah        SO Rochester                13.36   1.1  2 
 10 Iacono, Cassandra         SR Geneseo                  13.38   1.1  2 
 11 Frame, Sarah              SO R I T                    13.62   1.1  2 
 12 Bowers, Andreanna         SR Rochester                14.05   1.1  2 
 13 Nguyen, Nikki             FR R I T                    14.14   1.1  2  14.133
 14 Cohen, Amanda             FR Nazareth                 14.14   0.8  3  14.140
 15 Buhrle, Alexandra         FR St. John Fisher          14.37   1.1  2 
 16 Schwinn, Amber            SO St. John Fisher          14.54   0.8  3 
 17 Szpila, Alexandria        JR St. John Fisher          14.60   0.8  3 
 18 Leight, Cassidy           SO Rochester                14.77   1.1  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Burrell, Michaela         SO Rochester                25.94   0.4  1  10   
  2 Strickland, Jenna         FR Geneseo                  26.60   0.4  1   8   
  3 Bartlett, Kylee           JR Rochester                27.15   0.4  1   6   
  4 Duttweiler, Hannah        SO Rochester                27.44  +0.0  2   4   
  5 Franciosa, Tarryn         FR Geneseo                  27.57  +0.0  2   2   
  6 Bernabeo, Emily           FR R I T                    27.61   0.4  1   1   
  7 Seigne, Siobhan           JR Rochester                27.71   0.4  1 
  8 Frame, Sarah              SO R I T                    28.48  +0.0  2 
  9 Eckl, Colleen             FR R I T                    28.65  +0.0  2 
 10 Cohen, Amanda             FR Nazareth                 29.41  +0.0  2 
 11 Leight, Cassidy           SO Rochester                30.26  +0.0  2 
 12 Perry, Amelia             FR St. John Fisher          30.91  +0.0  2 
 13 Martynek, Marcelina       SR Rochester                31.83  +0.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zopf, Laura               FR Geneseo                  59.29   10   
  2 Lawless, Brianna          FR Brockpor                 59.46    8   
  3 Barber, Kayla             FR Geneseo                  59.83    6   
  4 Melly, Katie              FR Geneseo                1:02.08    4   
  5 Eckl, Colleen             FR R I T                  1:03.48    2   
  6 Drabot, Haley             JR Geneseo                1:03.70    1   
  7 Petrocy, Jena             JR Geneseo                1:06.48  
  8 Czebiniak-Mancini, Kieta  SR St. John Fisher        1:07.43  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schwan, Rebecca           JR R I T                  2:20.83   1  10   
  2 Heil, Holly               SO Brockpor               2:20.93   1   8   
  3 Gowans, Hunter            JR Geneseo                2:22.61   1   6   
  4 Hurlbut, Jordan           SO Rochester              2:22.66   1   4   
  5 Loughran, Brianna         SR Rochester              2:23.23   1   2   
  6 Gardiner, Alyssa          JR Rochester              2:23.31   1   1   
  7 Bottone, Jenna            FR Rochester              2:24.64   1 
  8 Bates, Lauren             SR Brockpor               2:25.47   2 
  9 Lodato, Kristen           FR Rochester              2:25.61   2 
 10 DiTullio, Carissa         FR Geneseo                2:25.79   1 
 11 Gorman, Baily             FR Geneseo                2:26.82   2 
 12 Lyons, Brenna             JR St. John Fisher        2:27.10   2 
 13 Hildreth, Kayleigh        FR Brockpor               2:27.48   2 
 14 Reinhardt, Eileen         FR Geneseo                2:27.97   1 
 15 Stash, Amelia             SO Geneseo                2:33.95   2 
 16 Dunkelberg, Gabriella     SO St. John Fisher        2:34.52   2 
 17 Mauser, Samantha          FR Rochester              2:43.12   2 
 18 Carestia, Christiana      FR St. John Fisher        2:56.73   2 
 19 Gruber, Kathleen          JR St. John Fisher        2:59.38   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rettig, Taylor            FR Geneseo                4:53.94   10   
  2 Crossen, Jennifer         SR R I T                  4:57.82    8   
  3 Weppner, Hannah           JR R I T                  4:58.14    6   
  4 Scott, Alexis             JR R I T                  5:04.36    4   
  5 Beiter, Jeriann           SR R I T                  5:10.14    2   
  6 Gingello, Marisa          SR Geneseo                5:30.85    1   
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barreca, Laura            JR Geneseo               18:28.35   10   
  2 Madry, Brooke             JR Geneseo               18:44.05    8   
  3 Baumann, Olivia           FR Geneseo               19:13.16    6   
  4 Graham, Missy             FR Geneseo               19:48.89    4   
  5 McNerney, Clare           SO Geneseo               19:58.08    2   
  6 Byrne, Molly              SO Geneseo               20:24.31    1   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Erin          JR Geneseo                  14.78   1.6  1  10   
  2 Bartlett, Kylee           JR Rochester                15.00   1.6  1   8   
  3 Madden, Hannah            JR Geneseo                  15.12   1.6  1   6   
  4 Dispenza, Marissa         SO R I T                    15.48   1.6  1   4   
  5 Richardson, Brianna       SR Brockpor                 15.97   1.6  1   2   
  6 McGlensey, Julie          FR R I T                    16.53   0.9  2   1   
  7 Duttweiler, Hannah        SO Rochester                16.57   1.6  1 
  8 Egli, Emma                JR R I T                    17.01   1.6  1 
  9 Martynek, Marcelina       SR Rochester                17.17   0.9  2 
 10 Perry, Amelia             FR St. John Fisher          18.15   0.9  2 
 11 Leight, Cassidy           SO Rochester                19.23   0.9  2 
 12 Martin, Jessica           SO Brockpor                 20.97   0.9  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Harley            FR R I T                  1:01.71   1  10   
  2 Bamford, Lauren           SR Geneseo                1:02.66   1   8   
  3 Dispenza, Marissa         SO R I T                  1:05.19   1   6   
  4 Madden, Hannah            JR Geneseo                1:05.75   1   4   
  5 MacDougall, Erin          JR Geneseo                1:06.10   1   2   
  6 James, Brenna             SO Rochester              1:07.15   1   1   
  7 Arnold, Colleen           SR Rochester              1:08.06   1 
  8 Ostrowski, Sarah          FR Geneseo                1:09.09   2 
  9 Angeliu, Christy          SO Geneseo                1:09.73   2 
 10 Freese, Alice             JR Rochester              1:10.22   1 
 11 Calabrese, Angela         FR Geneseo                1:10.28   2 
 12 Haggerty, Shannon         SR Geneseo                1:10.84   2 
 13 McGlensey, Julie          FR R I T                  1:20.59   2 
 14 Egli, Emma                JR R I T                  1:27.38   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coolican, Annibel         SO Geneseo               11:34.79   10   
  2 Penzer, Mariellen         FR Geneseo               11:37.45    8   
  3 Rott, Elisabeth           FR Rochester             11:51.62    6   
  4 Trettner, Kylie           SR R I T                 11:54.62    4   
  5 Bartolotta, Danielle      FR Rochester             12:10.15    2   
  6 Carpenter, Alex           SO R I T                 12:22.82    1   
  7 Wallace, Danielle         FR R I T                 12:29.51  
  8 Freeman, Mikaela          FR Geneseo               12:39.98  
  9 Remillard, Maria          SR Geneseo               13:23.26  
 10 Baker, Mikayla            SO St. John Fisher       14:15.65  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- R I T  'A'                                               DQ   Out Of Zone 2-3
     1) Bernabeo, Emily FR              2) Young, Emily SR                
     3) Houghtling, Kaitlyn SR          4) Wilson, Harley FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:25.48   10   
     1) Haggerty, Shannon SR            2) Gorman, Baily FR               
     3) Drabot, Haley JR                4) Petrocy, Jena JR               
  2 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:53.91    8   
     1) Lyons, Brenna JR                2) Arnold, Norah SO               
     3) Czebiniak-Mancini, Kietarah SR  4) Dunkelberg, Gabriella SO       
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Jessica           SO Brockpor                 1.63m   10   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Piazza, Laura             SO Geneseo                  1.48m    8   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Shaw, Marissa             FR R I T                    1.43m    5   
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
  3 Brust, Haley              JR St. John Fisher          1.43m    5   
     1.43 1.48 
        O  PPP 
  5 Mills, Emily              SO R I T                    1.43m    2   
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Robey, Taylor             FR Nazareth                    NH  
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas, Sara              JR Nazareth                    NH  
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Samantha          SO R I T                    3.45m   10   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Pizzo, Madeline           SO R I T                    3.30m    8   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bronk, Sarah              JR Geneseo                  3.15m    6   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Reina, Maya               SO Brockpor                 3.00m    4   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Mercurio, Gabby           JR Brockpor                 3.00m    2   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Dressler, Reanne          FR Brockpor                 2.85m    0.50
     2.70 2.85 3.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Melly, Katie              FR Geneseo                  2.85m    0.50
     2.70 2.85 3.00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 O'Brien, Mary             JR St. John Fisher          2.85m  
     2.70 2.85 3.00 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Specht, Nicole            SO Brockpor                 2.70m  
     2.70 2.85 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Rokicsak, Dana            SR Geneseo                     NH  
     2.70 
      XXX 
 -- Kelly, Kaytlin            FR St. John Fisher             NH  
     2.70 
      XXX 
 -- Considine, Julie          SO St. John Fisher             NH  
     2.70 
      XXX 
 -- Thurnherr, Paige          FR Brockpor                    NH  
     2.70 
      XXX 
 -- Kiefer, Kimberly          SO R I T                       NH  
     2.70 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wutz, Camille             SR Geneseo                  5.63m   0.6  10   
     5.38m(0.9) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.0) 5.63m(0.6)       
  2 Houghtling, Kaitlyn       SR R I T                    5.28m   2.9   8   
     4.85m(2.2) FOUL(1.5) 5.25m(2.0) 5.28m(2.9)       
  3 DeAngelis, Darcy          JR R I T                    5.25m   3.2   6   
     4.87m(0.1) 4.88m(+0.0) 5.25m(3.2) 5.13m(1.8)       
  4 Joseph, Jennifer          SO Geneseo                  5.10m   1.9   4   
     5.10m(1.9) 5.02m(0.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.2)       
  5 Shaw, Marissa             FR R I T                    5.06m   1.0   2   
     4.57m(2.1) 4.80m(0.3) 5.06m(1.0) FOUL(2.1)       
  6 Brust, Haley              JR St. John Fisher          5.05m   3.0   1   
     5.00m(1.2) FOUL(3.3) 4.89m(1.2) 5.05m(3.0)       
  7 Garrett, Lonnie           SO Rochester                4.93m   1.2 
     FOUL(2.3) 4.93m(1.2) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.5)       
  8 Mckay, Gabby              SO Geneseo                  4.90m   0.9 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.90m(0.9) FOUL(0.9) 4.88m(2.7)       
  9 Siciliano, Rachel         JR Rochester                4.77m   0.3 
     4.45m(1.6) 4.77m(0.3) 4.32m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)       
 10 Krupa, Lauryn             FR Geneseo                  4.72m   0.6 
     4.48m(1.6) 4.63m(0.4) 4.45m(1.7) 4.72m(0.6)       
 11 Kane, Erin                SO Geneseo                  4.60m   0.3 
     4.57m(0.8) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.44m(0.4) 4.60m(0.3)       
 12 Callahan, Mia             FR Brockpor                 4.57m   2.2 
     4.49m(1.5) 4.18m(0.2) 4.42m(1.4) 4.57m(2.2)       
 13 Bowers, Andreanna         SR Rochester                4.54m   1.4 
     4.54m(0.2) 4.44m(1.7) 4.54m(1.4) 4.40m(3.0)       
 14 VanDerEems, Emily         SO Geneseo                  4.43m   0.7 
     3.06m(0.4) 3.91m(2.0) 4.12m(1.2) 4.43m(0.7)       
 15 Buhrle, Alexandra         FR St. John Fisher          4.26m   1.5 
     3.88m(2.7) 4.11m(0.5) 4.26m(1.5) 3.33m(0.6)       
 16 Soule, Alix               SO R I T                    4.25m   1.9 
     3.94m(1.3) 4.25m(1.9) 4.17m(0.4) FOUL(0.3)       
 17 Wright, Anyah             SR Rochester                4.07m   0.7 
     4.00m(1.6) 4.07m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) PASS            
 18 Goc, Olivia               SO St. John Fisher          4.06m   1.4 
     FOUL(0.5) 3.60m(0.5) 4.06m(1.4) FOUL(1.5)       
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Brianna       SR Brockpor                11.16m  +0.0  10   
     FOUL(0.9) 11.16m(+0.0) 10.93m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)       
  2 Garrett, Lonnie           SO Rochester               10.96m   0.7   8   
     10.30m(0.5) 10.96m(0.7) FOUL(1.1) 10.51m(0.9)       
  3 Joseph, Jennifer          SO Geneseo                 10.82m   1.6   6   
     10.67m(0.7) 10.61m(+0.0) 10.73m(1.0) 10.82m(1.6)       
  4 DeAngelis, Darcy          JR R I T                   10.48m   0.1   4   
     10.48m(0.1) FOUL(1.4) 10.42m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)       
  5 Houghtling, Kaitlyn       SR R I T                   10.47m   0.5   2   
     FOUL(0.9) 10.47m(0.5) FOUL      PASS            
  6 Siciliano, Rachel         JR Rochester               10.25m  +0.0   1   
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.7) 10.25m(+0.0) 9.82m(1.0)       
  7 Kane, Erin                SO Geneseo                 10.03m   1.0 
     9.99m(1.1) 10.03m(1.0) 9.82m(1.5) 9.35m(+0.0)       
  8 Krupa, Lauryn             FR Geneseo                  9.98m   0.1 
     9.94m(0.9) 9.90m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 9.98m(0.1)       
  9 Thomas, Sara              JR Nazareth                 9.90m   0.6 
     9.57m(1.7) 9.85m(+0.0) 9.74m(0.9) 9.90m(0.6)       
 10 Callahan, Mia             FR Brockpor                 9.61m   0.8 
     FOUL(0.7) 9.58m(0.6) FOUL(0.1) 9.61m(0.8)       
 11 Nguyen, Nikki             FR R I T                    9.34m   1.6 
     FOUL(1.2) 9.31m(+0.0) 9.34m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)       
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hulbert, Leah             SO St. John Fisher         11.89m   10   
      11.62m  11.68m  10.95m  11.89m       
  2 Pizzo, Madeline           SO R I T                   11.59m    8   
      11.30m  FOUL  11.59m  11.45m       
  3 Strong, Karlee            FR St. John Fisher         11.28m    6   
      11.28m  11.27m  10.32m  10.90m       
  4 Barlowe, Alexandria       JR Geneseo                 11.21m    4   
      11.21m  10.62m  10.30m  9.80m       
  5 Messina, Grace            FR Rochester               11.10m    2   
      10.86m  9.20m  FOUL  11.10m       
  6 Antonucci, Carly          FR Brockpor                10.85m    1   
      FOUL  10.28m  10.85m  10.82m       
  7 Bonesteel, Kiersten       SR Brockpor                10.42m  
      9.33m  9.01m  10.42m  9.91m       
  8 Lavarnway, Emily          FR Geneseo                 10.28m  
      10.28m  10.08m  10.24m  10.15m       
  9 Santos, Kaela             FR Nazareth                 9.32m  
      9.09m  9.32m  8.91m  8.70m       
 10 Barlowe, Francesca        JR Geneseo                  9.10m  
      9.10m  8.50m  7.98m  8.61m       
 11 Vayner, Michelle          SO Brockpor                 9.03m  
      8.42m  9.03m  8.43m  8.79m       
 12 Stanley, Brooke           SO R I T                    9.02m  
      8.45m  8.76m  9.02m  8.71m       
 13 Flint, Julia              FR Brockpor                 7.71m  
      FOUL  FOUL  7.71m  FOUL       
 14 Carlile, Katherine        FR R I T                    7.51m  
      6.00m  7.29m  7.51m  7.27m       
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Messina, Grace            FR Rochester               41.71m   10   
      FOUL  39.83m  40.02m  41.71m        
  2 Hulbert, Leah             SO St. John Fisher         37.44m    8   
      FOUL  35.61m  37.44m  37.11m       
  3 Leap, Kari                FR Rochester               35.06m    6   
      33.57m  35.06m  34.91m  30.54m       
  4 Zebrowski, Emily          SO R I T                   35.01m    4   
      FOUL  28.61m  35.01m  33.91m       
  5 Barlowe, Alexandria       JR Geneseo                 34.31m    2   
      34.31m  FOUL  30.29m  FOUL       
  6 Goldberg, Rachel          SO R I T                   32.77m    1   
      FOUL  23.43m  32.77m  31.68m       
  7 Lehman, Jordan            FR St. John Fisher         32.65m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.65m  FOUL       
  8 Izydorczak, Elizabeth     FR St. John Fisher         32.55m  
      30.49m  27.01m  27.42m  32.55m       
  9 Santos, Kaela             FR Nazareth                30.96m  
      FOUL  30.96m  30.54m  30.79m       
 10 Barlowe, Francesca        JR Geneseo                 30.86m  
      FOUL  27.43m  30.86m  FOUL       
 11 Antonucci, Carly          FR Brockpor                29.69m  
      29.67m  29.69m  FOUL  28.31m       
 12 Hoffman, Suzan            FR Rochester               29.68m  
      FOUL  FOUL  29.68m  FOUL       
 13 Vayner, Michelle          SO Brockpor                27.78m  
      22.95m  FOUL  27.78m  FOUL       
 14 Carlile, Katherine        FR R I T                   27.57m  
      27.11m  25.60m  27.09m  27.57m       
 15 Larson, Elizabeth         FR St. John Fisher         27.45m  
      24.21m  FOUL  25.50m  27.45m       
 16 Lane, Kaitlynn            JR Geneseo                 27.42m  
      27.42m  FOUL  27.10m  25.56m       
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zebrowski, Emily          SO R I T                   48.00m   10   
      37.38m  43.85m  43.92m  48.00m       
  2 Messina, Grace            FR Rochester               45.91m    8   
      43.96m  44.99m  FOUL  45.91m       
  3 Barlowe, Alexandria       JR Geneseo                 39.23m    6   
      35.78m  37.57m  39.23m  34.25m       
  4 Lane, Kaitlynn            JR Geneseo                 38.65m    4   
      37.74m  38.65m  38.12m  38.38m       
  5 Antonucci, Carly          FR Brockpor                37.29m    2   
      36.67m  FOUL  34.72m  37.29m       
  6 Izydorczak, Elizabeth     FR St. John Fisher         36.57m    1   
      FOUL  36.57m  FOUL  31.56m       
  7 Lehman, Jordan            FR St. John Fisher         35.38m  
      FOUL  28.42m  FOUL  35.38m       
  8 Bonesteel, Kiersten       SR Brockpor                35.09m  
      FOUL  34.48m  FOUL  35.09m       
  9 Flint, Julia              FR Brockpor                34.77m  
      34.77m  34.29m  31.78m  FOUL       
 10 Strong, Karlee            FR St. John Fisher         34.08m  
      33.39m  31.77m  34.08m  34.02m       
 11 Barlowe, Francesca        JR Geneseo                 33.07m  
      FOUL  33.07m  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Larson, Elizabeth         FR St. John Fisher         31.54m  
      FOUL  29.07m  29.46m  31.54m       
 13 Hoffman, Suzan            FR Rochester               29.49m  
      29.49m  24.18m  25.22m  25.53m       
 14 Leap, Kari                FR Rochester               27.96m  
      27.56m  25.38m  FOUL  27.96m       
 15 Vayner, Michelle          SO Brockpor                26.68m  
      26.12m  FOUL  26.68m  FOUL       
 -- Santos, Kaela             FR Nazareth                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vivlamore Zion, Cheyenne  SO Brockpor                37.41m   10   
      37.01m  34.39m  37.41m  35.33m      
  2 Bartlett, Kylee           JR Rochester               35.90m    8   
      FOUL  31.70m  35.90m  PASS      
  3 Seigne, Siobhan           JR Rochester               32.18m    6   
      29.41m  31.54m  32.18m  30.64m       
  4 Duttweiler, Hannah        SO Rochester               29.98m    4   
      26.66m  29.98m  26.78m  28.05m       
  5 Rokicsak, Dana            SR Geneseo                 25.50m    2   
      24.40m  24.77m  24.85m  25.50m       
  6 Bonesteel, Kiersten       SR Brockpor                24.57m    1   
      23.34m  23.61m  24.57m  24.34m       
  7 Stanley, Brooke           SO R I T                   24.14m  
      22.30m  23.81m  24.14m  23.76m       
  8 Goldberg, Rachel          SO R I T                   23.43m  
      23.26m  19.86m  23.43m  21.83m       
  9 Larson, Elizabeth         FR St. John Fisher         22.94m  
      22.94m  16.21m  20.79m  FOUL       
 10 Lavarnway, Emily          FR Geneseo                 21.54m  
      FOUL  21.54m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Vayner, Michelle          SO Brockpor                21.38m  
      FOUL  20.26m  20.46m  21.38m       
 12 Leap, Kari                FR Rochester               20.02m  
      16.66m  15.88m  18.74m  20.02m       
 13 Hoffman, Suzan            FR Rochester               18.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.86m       
 14 Leight, Cassidy           SO Rochester               18.63m  
      FOUL  14.12m  18.63m  17.22m       
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneseo                    209.50     2) R I T                     130   
    3) Rochester                  107        4) Brockport                  58.50
    5) St. John Fisher             39                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneseo                    155        2) R I T                     136   
    3) Rochester                  107        4) St. John Fisher            95   
    5) Brockport                   83        6) Nazareth                    4