Licensed to SUNY - Fredonia        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/3/2018 04:25 PM
                       GeneseoGrovecityFred - 11/3/2018                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                   NT    1:51.11   11  
     1) Ng, Sydney 20                   2) Pace, Celeste A 19             
     3) Osula, Deidra 18                4) Staso, Noelle K 19             
       28.75    31.38    26.15    24.83                                    
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    1:52.68    4  
     1) Palmer, Megan L 18              2) Turcotte, Paige 19             
     3) Siegel, Lauren S 19             4) Lennon, Kelly 19               
       27.92    32.93    26.87    24.96                                    
  3 Grove City College-AM  'A'                             NT    1:54.69    2  
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 19         2) Wendelschaefer, Kimmi S 20     
     3) Dassow, Anne Shirley S 20       4) Byer, Britt M 20               
       29.64    33.03    26.83    25.19                                    
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                   NT   x1:58.80  
     1) Caldwell, Julia A 20            2) Thompson, Sophia C 21          
     3) Anich, Annabelle K 20           4) Nasky, Nancy M 21              
       30.65    32.78    28.62    26.75                                    
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'D'                                   NT   x2:00.22  
     1) Hilt, Olivia Z 20               2) Falletta, Arianna 18           
     3) Jaimes, Linda G 18              4) Mack, Megan R 22               
       30.09    34.52    28.94    26.67                                    
  6 Grove City College-AM  'C'                             NT    2:02.59  
     1) Jones, Amanda M 18              2) Froebel, Kaylyn A 20           
     3) Russell, Heather L 19           4) Andrews, Elizabeth R 20        
       31.33    35.00    29.43    26.83                                    
  7 Grove City College-AM  'B'                             NT   x2:04.06  
     1) Scalise, Alliefair D 19         2) Haley, Sarah J 22              
     3) Ross, Abby G 20                 4) Pearson, Cecilia M 19          
       32.38    33.98    31.54    26.16                                    
  8 Fredonia University-NI  'A'                            NT    2:08.14  
     1) Angrignon, Sam 20               2) Parsons, Sierra 20             
     3) Guaghran, Lydia 20              4) Phinney, Emilie 21             
       34.70    35.80    29.41    28.23                                    
  9 Grove City College-AM  'D'                             NT   x2:11.26  
     1) Emmons, Anna E 20               2) Fusco, Mikenna 18              
     3) Carrasco, Katie M 18            4) Mazoch, Amanda N 20            
       32.58    37.16    30.84    30.68                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College-AM  'A'                             NT    1:37.23   11  
     1) Hoselton, Dane P 21             2) Slate, Ben A 22                
     3) Dickhudt, Rhys J 21             4) Hancock, James A 19            
       24.29    26.90    23.73    22.31                                    
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                   NT    1:37.73    4  
     1) Phelps, Mitchell L 20           2) Sampson, Kaz R 20              
     3) Triaszin, Matthew V 17          4) Ruggiero, Joseph A 21          
       24.93    26.95    24.20    21.65                                    
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    1:38.59    2  
     1) Modelewski, Matthew 22          2) Davis, Clark J 21              
     3) Wilson, John D 20               4) Eng, Will 19                   
       25.93    28.12    23.32    21.22                                    
  4 Grove City College-AM  'B'                             NT    1:41.08  
     1) Alexander, Jason S 21           2) Astrab, Joey G 18              
     3) Wakefield, Joshua P 21          4) Reynolds, Devin R 20           
       26.71    28.50    23.52    22.35                                    
  5 Fredonia University-NI  'A'                            NT    1:41.50  
     1) Zifra, Brad 20                  2) Favret, Jacob 21               
     3) Criss, Cam 20                   4) Page, Andrew 20                
       26.92    27.40    24.53    22.65                                    
  6 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                   NT   x1:43.36  
     1) Barry, Kyle 20                  2) Ocker, John R 18               
     3) Coleman, Harper J 20            4) Jakubiak, Alex 18              
       26.17    28.85    25.66    22.68                                    
  7 Grove City College-AM  'C'                             NT   x1:44.35  
     1) Moosa, Michael J 20             2) Kraus, Tony J 20               
     3) Blackstone, Reid T 19           4) Hannon, William C 18           
       27.08    30.05    24.77    22.45                                    
  8 Fredonia University-NI  'B'                            NT    1:48.25  
     1) May, Charlie J 20               2) Stoffel, Andrew 20             
     3) Adeson, Jonah 21                4) Cole, Kaden W 18               
       27.69    29.84    26.84    23.88                                    
  9 Suny Geneseo-NI  'D'                                   NT   x1:48.62  
     1) Towers, Connor D 17             2) Buckingham, Erik K 20          
     3) Farago, Matt K 20               4) Fedorov, Ivan D 18             
       27.45    30.38    25.86    24.93                                    
 10 Grove City College-AM  'D'                             NT   x1:50.62  
     1) Millar, Peter S 19              2) Rose, Nathan D 21              
     3) Klemmer, Ryan P 19              4) Green, Jacob C 18              
       28.80    30.27    26.97    24.58                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallisky, Rachel A        19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   11:12.29    9  
      30.65   33.36   33.50   32.81   33.81   34.27   33.82   34.14
      34.14   34.05   34.12   33.87   34.24   34.07   34.32   33.50
      33.58   33.61   33.29   33.14                                
  2 Polowy, McKayla L         18 Fredonia-NI               NT   11:34.47    4  
      31.38   33.55   34.16   34.36   34.92   34.81   34.56   34.88
      35.19   35.33   35.17   35.37   35.54   35.64   35.30   35.31
      35.26   35.53   34.56   33.65                                
  3 Vanderweele, Emily R      19 Grove City-AM             NT   11:41.37    3  
      30.49   33.35   33.91   34.15   34.76   35.53   35.68   35.49
      35.60   35.93   36.04   35.88   35.85   36.22   35.82   35.35
      35.60   35.57   35.50   34.65                                
  4 Reitz, Meghan E           18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   12:10.24    2  
      31.44   34.69   35.63   36.46   36.22   36.70   37.32   37.27
      38.27   37.40   37.57   37.44   37.59   37.35   36.61   36.89
      36.71   36.80   36.25   35.63                                
  5 Angrignon, Sam            20 Fredonia-NI               NT   12:26.78    1  
      32.63   35.96   36.84   37.08   37.23   37.44   38.12   37.97
      38.03   38.09   38.12   37.94   38.20   38.15   38.26   37.92
      38.13   37.57   37.48   35.62                                
  6 Carrasco, Katie M         18 Grove City-AM             NT   12:27.86  
      33.53   37.04   37.19   37.21   37.33   37.92   38.06   38.15
      37.68   37.89   37.82   37.76   37.95   37.83   37.95   38.37
      37.72   37.50   36.98   35.98                                
  7 Stockschlaeder, Gretchen  21 Grove City-AM             NT   13:07.75  
      34.93   37.88   38.54   38.79   39.15   39.69   39.86   40.33
      40.43   40.55   40.20   40.06   40.43   40.31   40.20   40.35
      39.84   39.77   38.68   37.76                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattera, Matthew B        19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   10:17.21    9  
      27.57   30.42   30.84   31.05   31.20   31.50   31.20   31.19
      31.42   31.25   31.20   31.28   30.89   30.89   30.87   31.16
      30.98   31.10   31.04   30.16                                
  2 McClellan, Sean E         18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   10:32.46    4  
      27.58   30.43   30.78   30.91   30.82   30.72   30.66   30.64
      30.81   30.89   31.00   32.49   32.74   32.91   32.35   32.27
      32.42   33.89   33.95   34.20                                
  3 Klemmer, Ryan P           19 Grove City-AM             NT   10:58.55    3  
      28.14   31.47   32.93   33.21   33.21   33.45   33.76   33.98
      33.80   33.64   33.69   33.89   33.66   33.15   33.53   33.09
      33.12   32.36   32.77   31.70                                
  4 Putnam, Ryan              18 Grove City-AM             NT   11:04.15    2  
      29.03   32.22   33.14   33.36   33.85   33.64   33.82   33.76
      33.68   33.82   33.77   33.66   33.25   33.39   32.93   33.42
      33.23   33.41   33.80   32.97                                
  5 Caldwell, Matthew J       21 Fredonia-NI               NT   11:06.90    1  
      28.14   32.79   33.53   33.97   33.89   33.82   34.21   33.85
      33.92   34.19   34.00   34.09   33.29   33.69   33.93   33.90
      33.86   33.54   32.56   31.73                                
  6 Snaith, Jackson           18 Fredonia-NI               NT   11:23.53  
      30.18   33.38   33.90   34.41   34.78   34.54   34.61   34.17
      34.20   34.89   34.49   34.65   35.00   34.63   34.76   34.98
      34.87   34.53   34.20   32.36                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasky, Nancy M            21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:00.19    9  
      28.41   30.17   30.85   30.76                                
  2 Lennon, Kelly             19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:02.30    4  
      27.61   30.68   31.84   32.17                                
  3 Caldwell, Julia A         20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:03.56    3  
      29.52   31.41   31.65   30.98                                
  4 Baumann, Alyson           20 Fredonia-NI               NT    2:04.87    2  
      28.75   31.47   32.53   32.12                                
  5 Mack, Megan R             22 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   x2:07.31  
      29.55   32.09   32.66   33.01                                
  6 Pearson, Cecilia M        19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:10.69    1  
      29.54   32.60   34.51   34.04                                
  7 Spicher, Abby E           21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:11.78  
      30.36   33.35   34.94   33.13                                
  8 Mazoch, Amanda N          20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:20.63  
      32.33   35.83   36.35   36.12                                
  9 Stockschlaeder, Gretchen  21 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:25.81  
      33.69   37.12   37.80   37.20                                
 -- Phinney, Emilie           21 Fredonia-NI               NT         DQ  
      30.91   33.33   34.22   33.82                                
 -- Scalise, Alliefair D      19 Grove City-AM             NT         DQ  
      29.10   31.81   33.85   33.69                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harkins, Harry C          20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:46.47    9  
      25.10   27.57   27.65   26.15                                
  2 Modelewski, Matthew       22 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:46.62    4  
      25.38   28.02   27.12   26.10                                
  3 Mason, Luke S             18 Grove City-AM             NT    1:46.68    3  
      24.86   26.98   27.53   27.31                                
  4 McClellan, Sean E         18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:48.50    2  
      24.91   27.26   28.31   28.02                                
  5 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   x1:51.13  
      26.21   27.74   28.71   28.47                                
  6 Dean, Zach C              18 Fredonia-NI               NT    1:52.46    1  
      25.92   28.27   28.88   29.39                                
  7 Cole, Kaden W             18 Fredonia-NI               NT    1:54.37  
      26.46   28.96   29.76   29.19                                
  8 Blackstone, Reid T        19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:54.58  
      26.79   29.98   29.84   27.97                                
  9 Millar, Peter S           19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:55.57  
      26.97   29.11   30.06   29.43                                
 10 Page, Andrew              20 Fredonia-NI               NT    1:55.82  
      26.10   29.47   30.26   29.99                                
 11 Gonzalez, Aaron           19 Fredonia-NI               NT   x1:58.21  
      26.78   30.20   31.42   29.81                                
 12 Moosa, Michael J          20 Grove City-AM             NT   x1:58.34  
      26.65   29.58   31.21   30.90                                
 13 Cicchelli, Jared R        20 Grove City-AM             NT   x1:59.44  
      26.75   29.93   31.44   31.32                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Sydney                20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:00.57    9  
      29.51   31.06                                                
  2 Hilt, Olivia Z            20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:04.27    4  
      30.84   33.43                                                
  3 Byer, Britt M             20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:04.53    3  
      31.43   33.10                                                
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali M      19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:04.79    2  
      31.35   33.44                                                
  5 Thompson, Sophia C        21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:05.81    1  
      32.03   33.78                                                
  6 Knight, Maddie P          19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   x1:06.18  
      31.67   34.51                                                
  7 Jones, Amanda M           18 Grove City-AM             NT    1:06.84  
      32.79   34.05                                                
  8 Russell, Heather L        19 Grove City-AM             NT   x1:08.25  
      33.20   35.05                                                
  9 Emmons, Anna E            20 Grove City-AM             NT   x1:10.67  
      34.79   35.88                                                
 10 Guaghran, Lydia           20 Fredonia-NI               NT    1:12.23  
      34.54   37.69                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoselton, Dane P          21 Grove City-AM             NT      53.18    9  
      25.93   27.25                                                
  2 Barry, Kyle               20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      55.87    4  
      26.94   28.93                                                
  3 Berkebile, Noah G         18 Grove City-AM             NT      56.32    3  
      28.14   28.18                                                
  4 Farago, Matt K            20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      58.17    2  
      28.73   29.44                                                
  5 Towers, Connor D          17 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      58.23    1  
      28.50   29.73                                                
  6 May, Charlie J            20 Fredonia-NI               NT      59.22  
      29.12   30.10                                                
  7 Alexander, Jason S        21 Grove City-AM             NT      59.72  
      29.05   30.67                                                
  8 Belack, Matt J            21 Grove City-AM             NT   x1:01.00  
      29.54   31.46                                                
  9 Atwood, Robert            18 Fredonia-NI               NT    1:01.17  
      29.43   31.74                                                
 10 Green, Jacob C            18 Grove City-AM             NT   x1:01.81  
      29.78   32.03                                                
 11 Fedorov, Ivan D           18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   x1:03.78  
      30.69   33.09                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Celeste A           19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:09.31    9  
      32.50   36.81                                                
  2 Turcotte, Paige           19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:09.77    4  
      33.38   36.39                                                
  3 Siegel, Lauren S          19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:11.36    3  
      34.19   37.17                                                
  4 Anich, Annabelle K        20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   x1:11.96  
      33.93   38.03                                                
  5 Wendelschaefer, Kimmi S   20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:14.49    2  
      34.80   39.69                                                
  6 Spicher, Abby E           21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:16.31    1  
      36.28   40.03                                                
  7 Haley, Sarah J            22 Grove City-AM             NT    1:16.94  
      35.95   40.99                                                
  8 Parsons, Sierra           20 Fredonia-NI               NT    1:18.45  
      36.82   41.63                                                
  9 Fusco, Mikenna            18 Grove City-AM             NT   x1:21.49  
      39.21   42.28                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sampson, Kaz R            20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      59.49    9  
      28.16   31.33                                                
  2 Slate, Ben A              22 Grove City-AM             NT    1:00.96    4  
      28.84   32.12                                                
  3 Davis, Clark J            21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:01.23    3  
      29.32   31.91                                                
  4 Favret, Jacob             21 Fredonia-NI               NT    1:01.62    2  
      28.77   32.85                                                
  5 Astrab, Joey G            18 Grove City-AM             NT    1:02.84    1  
      29.25   33.59                                                
  6 Ocker, John R             18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:04.00  
      29.34   34.66                                                
  7 Buckingham, Erik K        20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   x1:05.14  
      30.71   34.43                                                
  8 Kraus, Tony J             20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:06.04  
      31.09   34.95                                                
  9 Rose, Nathan D            21 Grove City-AM             NT   x1:07.63  
      31.91   35.72                                                
 10 Stoffel, Andrew           20 Fredonia-NI               NT    1:07.64  
      31.28   36.36                                                
 11 Liles-McAllister, Kieran  18 Fredonia-NI               NT    1:12.41  
      33.77   38.64                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Megan L           18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:11.85    9  
      29.92   33.73   34.70   33.50                                
  2 Dassow, Anne Shirley S    20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:12.14    4  
      31.22   34.14   34.17   32.61                                
  3 Jaimes, Linda G           18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:19.51    3  
      30.26   35.20   36.54   37.51                                
  4 Kalsman, Erin             19 Fredonia-NI               NT    2:24.47    2  
      31.91   36.25   37.81   38.50                                
  5 Falletta, Arianna         18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:24.52    1  
      31.29   35.26   37.96   40.01                                
  6 Wallisky, Rachel A        19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   x2:27.25  
      32.04   36.64   38.67   39.90                                
  7 Guaghran, Lydia           20 Fredonia-NI               NT    2:35.97  
      33.87   39.79   41.37   40.94                                
  8 Ross, Abby G              20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:36.82  
      34.21   40.30   41.43   40.88                                
  9 Froebel, Kaylyn A         20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:37.06  
      33.15   37.66   40.96   45.29                                
 10 Carrasco, Katie M         18 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:41.22  
      35.65   41.88   42.92   40.77                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Mitchell L        20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:57.98    9  
      26.00   29.36   31.09   31.53                                
  2 Triaszin, Matthew V       17 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:00.64    4  
      26.84   30.26   31.55   31.99                                
  3 Dickhudt, Rhys J          21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:01.27    3  
      26.97   31.27   31.87   31.16                                
  4 Wakefield, Joshua P       21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:02.53    2  
      27.42   31.35   32.03   31.73                                
  5 Coleman, Harper J         20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:06.11    1  
      27.91   32.29   32.23   33.68                                
  6 Hancock, James A          19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:06.60  
      27.53   31.03   33.33   34.71                                
  7 Wilson, John D            20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   x2:07.36  
      26.20   30.47   32.01   38.68                                
  8 Adeson, Jonah             21 Fredonia-NI               NT    2:12.82  
      29.47   33.67   34.26   35.42                                
  9 Klemmer, Ryan P           19 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:13.63  
      29.02   33.55   34.71   36.35                                
 10 Caldwell, Matthew J       21 Fredonia-NI               NT    2:18.88  
      28.93   34.92   37.31   37.72                                
 11 Putnam, Ryan              18 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:22.60  
      31.52   36.42   37.68   36.98                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staso, Noelle K           19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      25.20    9  
  2 Anich, Annabelle K        20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      25.55    4  
  3 Byer, Britt M             20 Grove City-AM             NT      25.95    3  
  4 Baglia, Jenny E           18 Grove City-AM             NT      26.11    2  
  5 Caldwell, Julia A         20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      26.34    1  
  6 Ledyard, Danielle A       20 Grove City-AM             NT      26.41  
  7 Reynolds, Mikayla         19 Fredonia-NI               NT      26.49  
  8 Andrews, Elizabeth R      20 Grove City-AM             NT     x26.83  
  9 Carpenter, Mikenna        21 Fredonia-NI               NT      27.02  
 10 Russell, Heather L        19 Grove City-AM             NT     x28.13  
 11 Reitz, Meghan E           18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT     x28.21  
 12 Phinney, Emilie           21 Fredonia-NI               NT      28.50  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Will                 19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      21.81    9  
  2 Harkins, Harry C          20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      21.98    4  
  3 Criss, Cam                20 Fredonia-NI               NT      22.04    3  
  4 Ruggiero, Joseph A        21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      22.65    2  
  5 Atwood, Robert            18 Fredonia-NI               NT      22.76    1  
  6 Reynolds, Devin R         20 Grove City-AM             NT      22.89  
  7 Hannon, William C         18 Grove City-AM             NT      23.21  
  8 Cicchelli, Jared R        20 Grove City-AM             NT      23.24  
  9 Berkebile, Noah G         18 Grove City-AM             NT     x23.36  
 10 Blackstone, Reid T        19 Grove City-AM             NT     x24.00  
 11 Fedorov, Ivan D           18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT     x25.25  
 12 Liles-McAllister, Kieran  18 Fredonia-NI               NT      25.45  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reichman, Samantha        20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     253.85  
  2 Vadala, Alyssa            22 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     233.55  
  3 Coates, Kiersten L        19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     229.35  
  4 Tan, Miriam R             20 Grove City-AM             NP     103.15  
 -- Cornelia, Daniella        18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP    X203.70  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wirth, Corey R            18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     264.90  
  2 McCormick, Patrick        19 Fredonia-NI               NP     205.75  
  3 Flowers, Denzel           21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     153.15  
  4 Sutter, Jonah A           19 Grove City-AM             NP     138.95  
  5 Dickhudt, Garrett R       18 Grove City-AM             NP     114.90  
  6 McGuire, Stephen G        20 Grove City-AM             NP      94.80  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osula, Deidra             18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      54.04  
      25.54   28.50                                                
  2 Lennon, Kelly             19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      55.20  
      26.76   28.44                                                
  3 Knight, Maddie P          19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      55.95  
      27.00   28.95                                                
  4 Baglia, Jenny E           18 Grove City-AM             NT      57.34  
      28.10   29.24                                                
  5 Baumann, Alyson           20 Fredonia-NI               NT      57.64  
      27.89   29.75                                                
  6 Hilt, Olivia Z            20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT     x57.76  
      27.62   30.14                                                
  7 Ledyard, Danielle A       20 Grove City-AM             NT      58.23  
      27.28   30.95                                                
  8 Vanderweele, Emily R      19 Grove City-AM             NT      59.08  
      28.42   30.66                                                
  9 Polowy, McKayla L         18 Fredonia-NI               NT      59.52  
      28.61   30.91                                                
  9 Pearson, Cecilia M        19 Grove City-AM             NT     x59.52  
      28.75   30.77                                                
 11 Reynolds, Mikayla         19 Fredonia-NI               NT    1:00.01  
      27.58   32.43                                                
 12 Andrews, Elizabeth R      20 Grove City-AM             NT   x1:01.32  
      30.01   31.31                                                
 13 Carpenter, Mikenna        21 Fredonia-NI               NT   x1:01.99  
      29.81   32.18                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Will                 19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      47.68  
      23.16   24.52                                                
  2 Harkins, Harry C          20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      48.14  
      23.46   24.68                                                
  3 Modelewski, Matthew       22 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      48.45  
      23.27   25.18                                                
  4 Dickhudt, Rhys J          21 Grove City-AM             NT      49.17  
      24.03   25.14                                                
  5 Criss, Cam                20 Fredonia-NI               NT      49.34  
      23.93   25.41                                                
  6 Wakefield, Joshua P       21 Grove City-AM             NT      49.58  
      24.58   25.00                                                
  7 Ruggiero, Joseph A        21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT     x49.60  
      23.68   25.92                                                
  8 Hancock, James A          19 Grove City-AM             NT      50.25  
      24.31   25.94                                                
  9 Reynolds, Devin R         20 Grove City-AM             NT     x50.97  
      24.69   26.28                                                
 10 Zifra, Brad               20 Fredonia-NI               NT      51.21  
      24.84   26.37                                                
 11 Dean, Zach C              18 Fredonia-NI               NT     x51.51  
      24.62   26.89                                                
 11 Gonzalez, Aaron           19 Fredonia-NI               NT      51.51  
      24.73   26.78                                                
 13 Hannon, William C         18 Grove City-AM             NT     x51.92  
      24.48   27.44                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Lauren S          19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:10.39  
      30.67   32.73   33.33   33.66                                
  2 Palmer, Megan L           18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:11.68  
      31.92   34.28   34.12   31.36                                
  3 Caldwell, Julia A         20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:16.69  
      32.82   34.48   34.87   34.52                                
  4 Nasky, Nancy M            21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   x2:17.31  
      33.31   34.25   35.13   34.62                                
  5 Byer, Britt M             20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:19.83  
      32.70   35.41   35.78   35.94                                
  6 Kalsman, Erin             19 Fredonia-NI               NT    2:24.72  
      36.16   37.09   36.41   35.06                                
  7 Jones, Amanda M           18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:26.19  
      34.46   37.20   37.45   37.08                                
  8 Russell, Heather L        19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:26.61  
      34.15   36.92   37.47   38.07                                
  9 Scalise, Alliefair D      19 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:26.76  
      34.72   36.73   37.62   37.69                                
 10 Angrignon, Sam            20 Fredonia-NI               NT    2:40.57  
      37.95   40.54   41.24   40.84                                
 11 Emmons, Anna E            20 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:56.16  
      38.58 1:20.46   38.38   18.74                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoselton, Dane P          21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:56.73  
      26.52   29.37   30.92   29.92                                
  2 Phelps, Mitchell L        20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:57.12  
      28.26   30.07   29.98   28.81                                
  3 Barry, Kyle               20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:01.51  
      27.95   30.37   31.37   31.82                                
  4 Mattera, Matthew B        19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:05.16  
      29.23   32.74   32.10   31.09                                
  5 Millar, Peter S           19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:08.37  
      30.58   32.61   32.62   32.56                                
  6 May, Charlie J            20 Fredonia-NI               NT    2:12.04  
      31.51   33.48   33.78   33.27                                
  7 Belack, Matt J            21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:13.55  
      31.64   34.31   34.26   33.34                                
  8 Page, Andrew              20 Fredonia-NI               NT    2:13.71  
      30.07   33.96   34.99   34.69                                
  9 Buckingham, Erik K        20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   x2:15.57  
      33.05   35.16   35.01   32.35                                
 10 Alexander, Jason S        21 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:16.67  
      31.54   34.78   35.28   35.07                                
 11 Green, Jacob C            18 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:18.03  
      32.69   34.79   35.44   35.11                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staso, Noelle K           19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:30.08  
      34.02   37.43   39.12   39.51                                
  2 Pace, Celeste A           19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:33.48  
      34.66   39.23   39.97   39.62                                
  3 Thompson, Sophia C        21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:39.09  
      35.86   39.85   41.09   42.29                                
  4 Falletta, Arianna         18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   x2:40.22  
      36.98   40.38   41.40   41.46                                
  5 Wendelschaefer, Kimmi S   20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:41.37  
      36.68   40.93   41.90   41.86                                
  6 Haley, Sarah J            22 Grove City-AM             NT    2:51.19  
      39.01   44.47   44.26   43.45                                
  7 Froebel, Kaylyn A         20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:53.91  
      38.89   44.85   45.28   44.89                                
  8 Parsons, Sierra           20 Fredonia-NI               NT    2:54.84  
      39.84   43.72   45.89   45.39                                
  9 Fusco, Mikenna            18 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:55.93  
      40.87   45.15   45.85   44.06                                
 10 Phinney, Emilie           21 Fredonia-NI               NT    3:09.89  
      43.09   48.23   50.04   48.53                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Clark J            21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:13.38  
      30.54   33.86   34.38   34.60                                
  2 Slate, Ben A              22 Grove City-AM             NT    2:15.00  
      30.77   34.87   35.13   34.23                                
  3 Towers, Connor D          17 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:18.52  
      30.25   35.19   37.00   36.08                                
  4 Sampson, Kaz R            20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:19.51  
      30.48   35.77   36.19   37.07                                
  5 Ocker, John R             18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   x2:21.08  
      30.99   35.41   37.00   37.68                                
  6 Astrab, Joey G            18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:21.13  
      30.58   36.07   37.70   36.78                                
  7 Favret, Jacob             21 Fredonia-NI               NT    2:23.77  
      32.22   36.55   38.31   36.69                                
  8 Kraus, Tony J             20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:24.33  
      32.26   36.88   38.00   37.19                                
  9 Stoffel, Andrew           20 Fredonia-NI               NT    2:29.20  
      32.90   37.53   38.80   39.97                                
 10 Rose, Nathan D            21 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:29.38  
      33.59   38.38   38.84   38.57                                
 11 Zifra, Brad               20 Fredonia-NI               NT    2:34.82  
      34.28   39.01   40.12   41.41                                
 12 Liles-McAllister, Kieran  18 Fredonia-NI               NT   x2:39.42  
      33.97   39.92   42.12   43.41                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Sydney                20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    5:25.24  
      28.86   32.45   33.36   33.73   33.30   33.61   33.20   33.08
      32.57   31.08                                                
  2 Jaimes, Linda G           18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    5:32.76  
      30.55   33.58   33.69   33.69   33.77   33.80   34.04   33.83
      33.77   32.04                                                
  3 Polowy, McKayla L         18 Fredonia-NI               NT    5:34.32  
      30.77   32.60   33.62   34.05   33.97   34.40   34.47   34.22
      33.70   32.52                                                
  4 Mack, Megan R             22 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    5:34.62  
      30.93   33.07   33.65   33.65   33.84   33.95   34.09   34.11
      33.93   33.40                                                
  5 Baumann, Alyson           20 Fredonia-NI               NT    5:35.37  
      30.64   33.93   34.44   34.78   34.48   34.00   33.93   33.80
      32.95   32.42                                                
  6 Vanderweele, Emily R      19 Grove City-AM             NT    5:44.44  
      30.91   33.76   34.24   35.06   35.11   35.34   35.64   35.51
      34.98   33.89                                                
  7 Reitz, Meghan E           18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   x5:53.16  
      31.61   34.96   35.68   36.61   35.49   35.88   36.13   36.70
      35.71   34.39                                                
  8 Carrasco, Katie M         18 Grove City-AM             NT    5:57.56  
      32.52   35.21   36.26   36.84   35.87   36.78   36.57   36.42
      35.98   35.11                                                
  9 Pearson, Cecilia M        19 Grove City-AM             NT    5:59.24  
      31.18   34.25   36.15   37.01   37.06   37.18   37.26   37.31
      36.84   35.00                                                
 10 Angrignon, Sam            20 Fredonia-NI               NT    6:08.83  
      32.51   37.17   37.86   37.98   37.72   38.10   38.24   37.65
      37.40   34.20                                                
 11 Mazoch, Amanda N          20 Grove City-AM             NT   x6:08.95  
      33.01   35.83   36.60   37.19   36.89   37.67   38.40   38.50
      38.19   36.67                                                
 12 Stockschlaeder, Gretchen  21 Grove City-AM             NT   x6:25.41  
      33.84   37.44   38.65   39.12   39.57   40.14   39.86   39.20
      39.32   38.27                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Luke S             18 Grove City-AM             NT    4:51.09  
      26.80   29.19   29.86   30.00   30.29   29.71   30.10   29.53
      28.66   26.95                                                
  2 McClellan, Sean E         18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    4:51.32  
      27.07   29.73   29.52   29.72   30.11   29.82   29.81   29.27
      29.28   26.99                                                
  3 Mattera, Matthew B        19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    5:05.49  
      26.84   29.99   30.22   30.93   31.62   31.76   31.42   31.37
      31.19   30.15                                                
  4 Farago, Matt K            20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    5:06.89  
      27.69   29.85   31.46   31.72   31.37   31.36   31.32   31.25
      30.87   30.00                                                
  5 Coleman, Harper J         20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   x5:11.94  
      27.59   30.14   31.12   31.62   31.54   31.77   31.88   32.38
      32.38   31.52                                                
  6 Dean, Zach C              18 Fredonia-NI               NT    5:15.92  
      28.49   30.96   31.92   32.28   32.31   32.36   31.98   31.80
      31.91   31.91                                                
  7 Putnam, Ryan              18 Grove City-AM             NT    5:17.98  
      28.45   30.96   32.30   32.74   32.44   32.74   33.15   32.53
      32.30   30.37                                                
  8 Cole, Kaden W             18 Fredonia-NI               NT    5:18.74  
      28.18   31.42   32.26   32.81   32.93   33.26   33.27   33.03
      32.32   29.26                                                
  9 Moosa, Michael J          20 Grove City-AM             NT    5:21.26  
      28.04   30.45   32.03   32.68   32.72   32.82   33.00   33.76
      33.58   32.18                                                
 10 Millar, Peter S           19 Grove City-AM             NT   x5:27.78  
      28.36   32.38   33.21   34.30   34.02   34.30   34.36   33.07
      32.83   30.95                                                
 11 Snaith, Jackson           18 Fredonia-NI               NT    5:34.78  
      30.57   33.20   34.00   33.57   33.70   34.38   34.44   34.58
      33.94   32.40                                                
 12 Belack, Matt J            21 Grove City-AM             NT   x5:40.55  
      29.41   32.62   33.46   34.51   35.33   34.68   34.86   36.07
      35.30   34.31                                                
 13 Stoffel, Andrew           20 Fredonia-NI               NT   x5:56.89  
      30.37   33.48   35.18   35.87   37.07   37.58   37.48   36.76
      37.64   35.46                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osula, Deidra             18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:00.12  
      28.06   32.06                                                
  2 Dassow, Anne Shirley S    20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:00.27  
      29.01   31.26                                                
  3 Palmer, Megan L           18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:00.53  
      29.09   31.44                                                
  4 Ledyard, Danielle A       20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:01.32  
      28.74   32.58                                                
  5 Turcotte, Paige           19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   x1:02.56  
      29.31   33.25                                                
  5 Knight, Maddie P          19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    1:02.56  
      29.30   33.26                                                
  7 Hutzelmann, Denali M      19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:04.87  
      30.42   34.45                                                
  8 Guaghran, Lydia           20 Fredonia-NI               NT    1:07.91  
      30.68   37.23                                                
  9 Ross, Abby G              20 Grove City-AM             NT   x1:08.18  
      31.59   36.59                                                
 10 Froebel, Kaylyn A         20 Grove City-AM             NT   x1:10.15  
      32.68   37.47                                                
 11 Reynolds, Mikayla         19 Fredonia-NI               NT    1:11.65  
      31.51   40.14                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Mitchell L        20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      51.52  
      24.00   27.52                                                
  2 Dickhudt, Rhys J          21 Grove City-AM             NT      52.63  
      24.81   27.82                                                
  3 Hoselton, Dane P          21 Grove City-AM             NT      53.59  
      25.21   28.38                                                
  4 Wilson, John D            20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      53.71  
      25.30   28.41                                                
  5 Berkebile, Noah G         18 Grove City-AM             NT      54.80  
      26.01   28.79                                                
  6 Triaszin, Matthew V       17 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT      54.86  
      25.65   29.21                                                
  7 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT     x56.70  
      26.31   30.39                                                
  8 Blackstone, Reid T        19 Grove City-AM             NT     x57.57  
      25.95   31.62                                                
  9 Cicchelli, Jared R        20 Grove City-AM             NT     x58.45  
      26.73   31.72                                                
 10 Adeson, Jonah             21 Fredonia-NI               NT      58.86  
      27.68   31.18                                                
 11 Gonzalez, Aaron           19 Fredonia-NI               NT      59.65  
      27.43   32.22                                                
 12 Klemmer, Ryan P           19 Grove City-AM             NT   x1:00.37  
      27.92   32.45                                                
 13 Atwood, Robert            18 Fredonia-NI               NT    1:00.81  
      28.85   31.96                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reichman, Samantha        20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     265.75  
  2 Vadala, Alyssa            22 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     241.15  
  3 Coates, Kiersten L        19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     213.20  
 -- Cornelia, Daniella        18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP    X209.75  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wirth, Corey R            18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     283.80  
  2 McCormick, Patrick        19 Fredonia-NI               NP     234.35  
  3 Flowers, Denzel           21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     144.05  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Celeste A           19 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:14.93  
      29.14   35.72   39.17   30.90                                
  2 Nasky, Nancy M            21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:19.42  
      31.84   35.13   42.31   30.14                                
  3 Falletta, Arianna         18 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:20.29  
      30.92   35.97   41.38   32.02                                
  4 Anich, Annabelle K        20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   x2:20.58  
      30.12   36.81   41.29   32.36                                
  5 Dassow, Anne Shirley S    20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:22.63  
      30.03   38.59   42.97   31.04                                
  6 Kalsman, Erin             19 Fredonia-NI               NT    2:24.14  
      30.86   37.05   43.70   32.53                                
  7 Spicher, Abby E           21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:25.60  
      32.39   36.63   42.97   33.61                                
  8 Baglia, Jenny E           18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:25.83  
      30.51   38.18   43.74   33.40                                
  9 Scalise, Alliefair D      19 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:28.53  
      31.80   37.64   45.63   33.46                                
 10 Jones, Amanda M           18 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:30.05  
      32.21   38.26   45.34   34.24                                
 11 Ross, Abby G              20 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:36.59  
      34.34   40.52   46.90   34.83                                
 12 Carpenter, Mikenna        21 Fredonia-NI               NT    2:38.13  
      34.87   39.53   46.18   37.55                                
 13 Parsons, Sierra           20 Fredonia-NI               NT    2:41.98  
      35.72   45.35   43.47   37.44                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Luke S             18 Grove City-AM             NT    1:58.23  
      25.45   30.85   34.65   27.28                                
  2 Davis, Clark J            21 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:01.85  
      26.82   31.80   35.12   28.11                                
  3 Modelewski, Matthew       22 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:03.33  
      26.66   31.92   36.23   28.52                                
  4 Barry, Kyle               20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT    2:04.69  
      26.57   31.66   37.00   29.46                                
  5 Slate, Ben A              22 Grove City-AM             NT    2:04.89  
      26.83   33.48   34.66   29.92                                
  6 Moosa, Michael J          20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:08.10  
      26.85   33.49   37.74   30.02                                
  7 Zifra, Brad               20 Fredonia-NI               NT    2:09.63  
      27.45   33.75   38.36   30.07                                
  8 Favret, Jacob             21 Fredonia-NI               NT    2:09.82  
      28.26   34.59   36.66   30.31                                
  9 Caldwell, Matthew J       21 Fredonia-NI               NT    2:10.62  
      27.21   35.66   37.43   30.32                                
 10 Kraus, Tony J             20 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:11.24  
      27.41   34.56   37.70   31.57                                
 11 Coleman, Harper J         20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NT   x2:13.09  
      27.66   35.42   38.79   31.22                                
 12 Rose, Nathan D            21 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:21.70  
      31.25   37.85   39.64   32.96                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                   NT    1:38.35  
     1) Staso, Noelle K 19              2) Knight, Maddie P 19            
     3) Lennon, Kelly 19                4) Osula, Deidra 18               
       25.24    24.73    24.82    23.56                                    
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    1:43.41  
     1) Ng, Sydney 20                   2) Siegel, Lauren S 19            
     3) Coates, Kiersten L 19           4) Thompson, Sophia C 21          
       26.21    25.68    25.31    26.21                                    
  3 Grove City College-AM  'A'                             NT    1:45.25  
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 19         2) Vanderweele, Emily R 19        
     3) Baglia, Jenny E 18              4) Ledyard, Danielle A 20         
       26.41    26.81    26.06    25.97                                    
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                   NT   x1:47.86  
     1) Hilt, Olivia Z 20               2) Wallisky, Rachel A 19          
     3) Turcotte, Paige 19              4) Mack, Megan R 22               
       27.22    26.75    26.86    27.03                                    
  5 Fredonia University-NI  'A'                            NT    1:48.56  
     1) Reynolds, Mikayla 19            2) Carpenter, Mikenna 21          
     3) Kalsman, Erin 19                4) Baumann, Alyson 20             
       27.12    28.53    25.98    26.93                                    
  6 Grove City College-AM  'B'                             NT    1:50.92  
     1) Spicher, Abby E 21              2) Wendelschaefer, Kimmi S 20     
     3) Haley, Sarah J 22               4) Andrews, Elizabeth R 20        
       27.87    28.04    28.45    26.56                                    
  7 Grove City College-AM  'C'                             NT   x2:00.95  
     1) Emmons, Anna E 20               2) Stockschlaeder, Gretchen E 21  
     3) Mazoch, Amanda N 20             4) Fusco, Mikenna 18              
       28.85    30.61    31.82    29.67                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                   NT    1:26.16  
     1) Eng, Will 19                    2) Ruggiero, Joseph A 21          
     3) Jakubiak, Alex 18               4) Harkins, Harry C 20            
       21.68    21.93    21.45    21.10                                    
  2 Fredonia University-NI  'A'                            NT    1:29.39  
     1) Gonzalez, Aaron 19              2) Page, Andrew 20                
     3) Criss, Cam 20                   4) Atwood, Robert 18              
       23.49    22.62    21.65    21.63                                    
  3 Grove City College-AM  'A'                             NT    1:29.60  
     1) Mason, Luke S 18                2) Hancock, James A 19            
     3) Reynolds, Devin R 20            4) Wakefield, Joshua P 21         
       23.26    22.32    22.55    21.47                                    
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                   NT    1:30.35  
     1) Wilson, John D 20               2) Ocker, John R 18               
     3) Sampson, Kaz R 20               4) McClellan, Sean E 18           
       22.92    22.48    22.29    22.66                                    
  5 Grove City College-AM  'B'                             NT    1:33.03  
     1) Berkebile, Noah G 18            2) Hannon, William C 18           
     3) Belack, Matt J 21               4) Cicchelli, Jared R 20          
       23.46    22.68    23.83    23.06                                    
  6 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                   NT   x1:33.26  
     1) Triaszin, Matthew V 17          2) Towers, Connor D 17            
     3) Farago, Matt K 20               4) Buckingham, Erik K 20          
       23.73    22.44    23.70    23.39                                    
  7 Fredonia University-NI  'B'                            NT    1:36.61  
     1) Dean, Zach C 18                 2) Caldwell, Matthew J 21         
     3) Cole, Kaden W 18                4) May, Charlie J 20              
       23.76    24.48    24.09    24.28                                    
  8 Grove City College-AM  'C'                             NT   x1:38.17  
     1) Astrab, Joey G 18               2) Alexander, Jason S 21          
     3) Green, Jacob C 18               4) Putnam, Ryan 18                
       24.21    24.03    24.43    25.50                                    
  9 Fredonia University-NI  'C'                            NT   x1:41.86  
     1) Snaith, Jackson 18              2) Liles-McAllister, Kieran J 18  
     3) McCormick, Patrick 19           4) Adeson, Jonah 21               
       25.86    25.07    24.92    26.01                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Suny Geneseo                         99   2. Grove City College                   23
  3. Fredonia University                   9                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Suny Geneseo                         82   2. Grove City College                   41
  3. Fredonia University                   8