2018-19 Roster

Event(s) Ht Hometown/High School
Luke Andres full bio Luke Andres Event(s): Sprints Ht: 6-1 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Delmar, N.Y. / Bethlehem
Alec Andrews full bio Alec Andrews Event(s):   Ht:   Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Brockport, N.Y. / Brockport
Colin Beasor full bio Colin Beasor Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-9 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Greenwhich, N.Y. / Greenwhich
Ethan Bellante full bio Ethan Bellante Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 6-3 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Brookhaven, N.Y. / Bellport
Nico Bellavia full bio Nico Bellavia Event(s):   Ht:   Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Victor, N.Y. / Victor
Matthew Blauvelt full bio Matthew Blauvelt Event(s): Distance Ht: 6-1 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: St. James, N.Y. / Smithtown East
Jack Bohrman full bio Jack Bohrman Event(s):   Ht:   Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Stormville, N.Y. / Carmel
Jacob Converse full bio Jacob Converse Event(s): Multi Ht: 6-3 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Honeoye Falls, N.Y. / Honeoye Falls-Lima
Austin Cutler full bio Austin Cutler Event(s): Hurdles Ht: 6-0 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: East Amherst, N.Y. / Williamsville East
Ryan Dwyer full bio Ryan Dwyer Event(s): Sprints Ht: 6-3 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Pearl River, N.Y. / Nanuet
Pat Engel full bio Pat Engel Event(s): Distance Ht: 6-0 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Miller Place, N.Y. / Miller Place
Bradley Farnham full bio Bradley Farnham Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-8 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Penfield, N.Y. / Penfield
Gillan Faulkner full bio Gillan Faulkner Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 6-0 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Farmingville, N.Y. / Sachem East
Josh Feldberg full bio Josh Feldberg Event(s): Jumps Ht: 5-9 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: New City, N.Y. / Clarkstown North
Shane Ferris full bio Shane Ferris Event(s): Multi Ht: 6-1 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Glenmont, N.Y. / Bethlehem
Riley Grossman full bio Riley Grossman Event(s):   Ht:   Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Delmar, N.Y. / Bethlehem
Zachery Hannahoe full bio Zachery Hannahoe Event(s): Sprints Ht: 6-0 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Commack, N.Y. / Commack
Michael Hartcorn full bio Michael Hartcorn Event(s): Hurdles Ht: 6-0 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: East Meadow, N.Y. / East Meadow
Michael Harvey full bio Michael Harvey Event(s): Throws Ht: 6-2 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Centerport, N.Y. / Harborfields
Scott Hawley full bio Scott Hawley Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 5-10 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Ovid, N.Y. / South Seneca
Jackson Hays full bio Jackson Hays Event(s): Multi Ht: 5-9 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Penfield, N.Y. / Penfield
Griffin Hess full bio Griffin Hess Event(s): Distance Ht: 6-4 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Pittsford, N.Y. / Pittsford Mendon
Justin Hoelzl full bio Justin Hoelzl Event(s): Distance Ht: 6-3 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Wilton, Conn. / Wilton
Luke Holtzman full bio Luke Holtzman Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-11 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: New Rochelle, N.Y. / New Rochelle
Bryan Ivey full bio Bryan Ivey Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 5-11 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Katonah, N.Y. / John Jay
James King full bio James King Event(s): Jumps Ht: 6-1 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Merrick, N.Y. / Sanford H Calhoun
Stephen Loce full bio Stephen Loce Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-7 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Webster, N.Y. / Webster Thomas
John Lyons full bio John Lyons Event(s):   Ht:   Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Addison, N.Y. / East Aurora
Lorenzo Mazzuca full bio Lorenzo Mazzuca Event(s): Distance Ht: 6-0 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: New Paltz, N.Y. / New Paltz
Sean McAneny full bio Sean McAneny Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-9 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Greenville, N.Y. / Greenville
Jake Miller full bio Jake Miller Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-8 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Huntington, N.Y. / Harborfields
Brendan Murphy full bio Brendan Murphy Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-8 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Miller Place, N.Y. / Miller Place
Patrick Murray full bio Patrick Murray Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 6-2 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: East Aurora, N.Y. / East Aurora
Samuel Napoli full bio Samuel Napoli Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 5-11 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: East Northport, N.Y. / Northport
Eddie O'Brien-Curcie full bio Eddie O'Brien-Curcie Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-7 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Northport, N.Y. / Northport
Kevin Palmisano full bio Kevin Palmisano Event(s): Vault Ht: 5-11 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Farmington, N.Y. / Canandaigua Academy
Rory Patterson full bio Rory Patterson Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 5-10 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Morrisonville, N.Y. / Saranac
Bailey Plummer full bio Bailey Plummer Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-8 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Spencerport, N.Y. / Spencerport
John Ripa full bio John Ripa Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-11 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Stony Brook, N.Y. / Ward Melville
Eric Ryan full bio Eric Ryan Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 5-9 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Union Springs, N.Y. / Union Springs
Thomas SanGiacomo full bio Thomas SanGiacomo Event(s): Sprints Ht: 5-10 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Tully, N.Y. / Christian Brother Academy
Joey Saxton full bio Joey Saxton Event(s):   Ht:   Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Nanuet, N.Y. / Nanuet
Matt Sayre full bio Matt Sayre Event(s): Distance Ht: 6-4 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Garrison, N.Y. / Walter Panas
Will Schultz full bio Will Schultz Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 6-0 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Amherst, N.Y. / Sweet Home
Kevin Seitz full bio Kevin Seitz Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-10 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Williamsville, N.Y. / Williamsville North
Harrison Shashaty full bio Harrison Shashaty Event(s):   Ht:   Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Pittsford, N.Y / Honeoye Falls
Bryan Somar full bio Bryan Somar Event(s): Jumps Ht: 5-7 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Scarsdale, N.Y. / Scarsdale
Gabe Stash full bio Gabe Stash Event(s):   Ht:   Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Rushville, N.Y. / Marcus Whitman
Lucas Sutton full bio Lucas Sutton Event(s): Distance Ht: 6-3 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Binghamton, N.Y. / Susquehanna Valley
Jack Tate full bio Jack Tate Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-11 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Mendon, N.Y. / Honeoye Falls-Lima
Ben Timmons full bio Ben Timmons Event(s): Distance Ht: 6-1 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Baldwinsville, N.Y. / Baldwinsville
Carson Valley full bio Carson Valley Event(s): Pole Vault/Sprints Ht: 5-8 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Lancaster, N.Y. / Lancaster
Joe Venditti full bio Joe Venditti Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-8 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Oakwood, N.Y. / Monsignor Farrell
Matt Viscosi full bio Matt Viscosi Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-6 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: East Setauket, N.Y. / Ward Melville
Chris Walter full bio Chris Walter Event(s): Multi Ht: 5-8 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Athol Springs, N.Y. / St. Francis
Sean Welch full bio Sean Welch Event(s): Distance Ht: 6-2 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Webster, N.Y. / Webster Thomas
Eric Zenzerovich full bio Eric Zenzerovich Event(s): Sprints Ht: 5-11 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Setauket, N.Y. / Ward Melville