2018-19 Roster

Event(s) Ht Hometown/High School
Tim Alejo full bio Tim Alejo Event(s): Jumps Ht: 6-4 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Southampton, N.Y. / Southampton
Luke Andres full bio Luke Andres Event(s): Sprints Ht: 6-1 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Delmar, N.Y. / Bethlehem
Alec Andrews full bio Alec Andrews Event(s): Distance Ht: 6-0 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Brockport, N.Y. / Brockport
Eli Avellino full bio Eli Avellino Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 6-0 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Montrose, N.Y. / Hendrick Hudson
Colin Beasor full bio Colin Beasor Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-9 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Greenwhich, N.Y. / Greenwhich
Ethan Bellante full bio Ethan Bellante Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 6-3 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Brookhaven, N.Y. / Bellport
Nico Bellavia full bio Nico Bellavia Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 6-0 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Victor, N.Y. / Victor
Jack Bohrman full bio Jack Bohrman Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-8 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Stormville, N.Y. / Carmel
Zachary Curran full bio Zachary Curran Event(s): Vault Ht:   Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Williamson, N.Y. / Williamson
Austin Cutler full bio Austin Cutler Event(s): Hurdles Ht: 6-0 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: East Amherst, N.Y. / Williamsville East
Ryan Dwyer full bio Ryan Dwyer Event(s): Sprints Ht: 6-3 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Pearl River, N.Y. / Nanuet
Bradley Farnham full bio Bradley Farnham Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-8 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Penfield, N.Y. / Penfield
Gillan Faulkner full bio Gillan Faulkner Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 6-0 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Farmingville, N.Y. / Sachem East
Josh Feldberg full bio Josh Feldberg Event(s): Jumps Ht: 5-9 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: New City, N.Y. / Clarkstown North
Shane Ferris full bio Shane Ferris Event(s): Multi Ht: 6-1 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Glenmont, N.Y. / Bethlehem
Jake Graves full bio Jake Graves Event(s): Multi Ht: 6-0 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Orchard Park, N.Y. / Orchard Park
Riley Grossman full bio Riley Grossman Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-9 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Delmar, N.Y. / Bethlehem
Zachery Hannahoe full bio Zachery Hannahoe Event(s): Sprints Ht: 6-0 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Commack, N.Y. / Commack
Michael Hartcorn full bio Michael Hartcorn Event(s): Hurdles Ht: 6-0 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: East Meadow, N.Y. / East Meadow
Scott Hawley full bio Scott Hawley Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 5-10 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Ovid, N.Y. / South Seneca
Jackson Hays full bio Jackson Hays Event(s): Multi Ht: 5-9 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Penfield, N.Y. / Penfield
Luke Holtzman full bio Luke Holtzman Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-11 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: New Rochelle, N.Y. / New Rochelle
Bryan Ivey full bio Bryan Ivey Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 5-11 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Katonah, N.Y. / John Jay
James King full bio James King Event(s): Jumps Ht: 6-1 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Merrick, N.Y. / Sanford H Calhoun
Stephen Loce full bio Stephen Loce Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-7 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Webster, N.Y. / Webster Thomas
John Lyons full bio John Lyons Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-11 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Addison, N.Y. / East Aurora
Lorenzo Mazzuca full bio Lorenzo Mazzuca Event(s): Distance Ht: 6-0 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: New Paltz, N.Y. / New Paltz
Sean McAneny full bio Sean McAneny Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-9 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Greenville, N.Y. / Greenville
Jake Meyers full bio Jake Meyers Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-6 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Plainview, N.Y. / Plainview-Old Bethpage JFK
Jake Miller full bio Jake Miller Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-8 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Huntington, N.Y. / Harborfields
Joe Miranda full bio Joe Miranda Event(s): Multi Ht: 6-2 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Flushing, N.Y. / Francis Lewis
Brendan Murphy full bio Brendan Murphy Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-8 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Miller Place, N.Y. / Miller Place
Samuel Napoli full bio Samuel Napoli Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 5-11 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: East Northport, N.Y. / Northport
Eddie O'Brien-Curcie full bio Eddie O'Brien-Curcie Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-7 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Northport, N.Y. / Northport
Kevin Palmisano full bio Kevin Palmisano Event(s): Vault Ht: 5-11 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Farmington, N.Y. / Canandaigua Academy
Brett Patmore full bio Brett Patmore Event(s): Vault Ht: 5-8 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Spencerport / Spencerport
Rory Patterson full bio Rory Patterson Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 5-10 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Morrisonville, N.Y. / Saranac
John Ripa full bio John Ripa Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-11 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Stony Brook, N.Y. / Ward Melville
Eric Ryan full bio Eric Ryan Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 5-9 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Union Springs, N.Y. / Union Springs
Tom SanGiacomo full bio Tom SanGiacomo Event(s): Sprints Ht: 5-10 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Tully, N.Y. / Christian Brother Academy
Joey Saxton full bio Joey Saxton Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 5-8 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Nanuet, N.Y. / Nanuet
Matt Sayre full bio Matt Sayre Event(s): Distance Ht: 6-4 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Garrison, N.Y. / Walter Panas
Will Schultz full bio Will Schultz Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 6-0 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Amherst, N.Y. / Sweet Home
Kevin Seitz full bio Kevin Seitz Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-10 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Williamsville, N.Y. / Williamsville North
Harrison Shashaty full bio Harrison Shashaty Event(s): Hurdles Ht: 6-1 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Pittsford, N.Y / Honeoye Falls-Lima
Kieran Sheridan full bio Kieran Sheridan Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 5-10 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Baldwinsville, N.Y. / C.W. Baker
Bryan Somar full bio Bryan Somar Event(s): Jumps Ht: 5-7 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Scarsdale, N.Y. / Scarsdale
Gabriel Stash full bio Gabriel Stash Event(s): Distance Ht: 6-5 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Rushville, N.Y. / Marcus Whitman
Lucas Sutton full bio Lucas Sutton Event(s): Distance Ht: 6-3 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Binghamton, N.Y. / Susquehanna Valley
Terry Taylor III full bio Terry Taylor III Event(s): Vault Ht: 5-8 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Greece, N.Y. / Greece Olympia
Ben Timmons full bio Ben Timmons Event(s): Distance Ht: 6-1 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Baldwinsville, N.Y. / Baldwinsville
Carson Valley full bio Carson Valley Event(s): Pole Vault/Sprints Ht: 5-8 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Depew, N.Y. / Lancaster
Chris Walter full bio Chris Walter Event(s): Multi Ht: 5-8 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Orchard Park, N.Y. / St. Francis
Andrew Warfle full bio Andrew Warfle Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-8 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Honeoye Falls, N.Y. / Honeoye Falls-Lima
Sean Welch full bio Sean Welch Event(s): Distance Ht: 6-2 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Webster, N.Y. / Webster Thomas
Eric Zenzerovich full bio Eric Zenzerovich Event(s): Sprints Ht: 5-11 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Setauket, N.Y. / Ward Melville