Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational                     
                    SUNY Geneseo  - 3/29/2019 to 3/30/2019                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 11.98  2011        Erica Johnson, Buffalo State                
      AARTFC: A 12.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brianna Randolph          SO Roberts Wesleyan         12.02   7.0  1 
  2 Nazjahe Boswell           SR Daemen                   12.39   7.0  1 
  3 Cynthia John-Ogam         SR Brockport                12.44   7.0  1 
  4 Molly Scarpello           JR Brockport                12.47   7.0  1 
  5 Jenna Strickland          SO Geneseo                  12.49   7.0  1 
  6 Satin Holmes              JR Brockport                12.51   7.0  1 
  7 Mya Lipscomb              FR Oneonta                  12.59   7.0  1 
  8 Tarryn Franciosa          SO Geneseo                  12.67   4.9  2 
  9 Lauryn Krupa              JR Geneseo                  12.85   7.0  3 
 10 Emily Salvemini           FR Geneseo                  12.89   7.0  3 
 11 Ivana Lopez               FR Oneonta                  12.98   7.0  3 
 12 Emily Bernabeo            SO RIT                      13.03   7.0  3 
 13 Nicole Johnson            FR Brockport                13.04   4.9  2  13.032
 14 Olivia McNeil             FR Geneseo                  13.04   4.9  2  13.035
 15 Danielle Cavagnaro        SO Oneonta                  13.11   3.8  4 
 16 Nazir McCray              FR Buffalo State            13.14   4.9  2 
 17 Megan Alper               JR Alfred                   13.23   4.9  2 
 18 Victoire Omou             SO Oneonta                  13.28   2.9  5 
 19 Danielle Sloan            SO Houghton                 13.31   3.8  4 
 20 Lauren Berry              FR Rochester                13.33   7.0  3 
 21 Andrea Polvere            SO Oneonta                  13.38   3.8  4 
 22 Gianna Cognetti           FR Utica                    13.44   2.9  5 
 23 Clare Snell               FR Albany Pharmacy          13.64   6.1  6 
 24 Sydnee Smith              FR Brockport                13.65   4.9  2 
 25 Kelsey Reivers            SO Albany Pharmacy          13.69   3.8  4 
 26 Francesca Donatello          MVCC                     13.82   7.0  3 
 27 Madison Ehring            JR RIT                      13.92   2.9  5 
 28 Kalei Brautlacht          JR Houghton                 14.02   2.9  5 
 29 Alexandra Buhrle          SO St. John Fisher          14.06   2.9  5 
 30 Rachel Venditti           JR Oneonta                  14.23   3.8  4 
 31 Lori Gorman               JR Roberts Wesleyan         14.24   6.1  6 
 32 Nikki Nguyen              SO RIT                      14.38   3.8  4 
 33 Vianca Vicenti            SO Utica                    14.41   6.1  6 
 34 Erica Scholl              FR Albany Pharmacy          14.57   2.9  5 
 35 Jenna Federation          FR Brockport                14.58   7.0  3 
 36 Amber Schwinn             JR St. John Fisher          14.85   6.1  6 
 37 Sarah Smith               FR Nazareth                 14.91   2.9  5 
 38 Amanda D'Agostino         FR Keuka                    16.49   4.1  7 
 39 Hannah Rogers             SO Finger Lakes CC          16.72   4.1  7 
 40 Samantha Gehl             JR St. John Fisher          23.50   4.1  7 
 -- Lauren Bower              SR Oneonta                     FS   7.0  3 
 -- Elisabeth Kettinger       FR Houghton                   DNS   6.1  6 
 -- Rose Simmons                 MVCC                       DNS   6.1  6 
 -- Brinn Peck                SO Albany Pharmacy            DNS   2.9  5 
 -- Nisa Raqib                FR Buffalo State              DNS   4.9  2 
 -- Madison Sabourin          FR Nazareth                   DNS   3.8  4 
 -- Laura Piazza              SR Geneseo                    DNS   4.9  2 
 -- Julianna Bunnell          FR Nazareth                   DNS   3.8  4 
 -- Alycia Eaton              SR Nazareth                   DNS   7.0  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 24.43  5/3/2014    Jess Huber, Plattsburgh                     
      AARTFC: A 26.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kayla Barber              SO Geneseo                  25.68   2.9  1 
  2 Brianna Randolph          SO Roberts Wesleyan         25.70   2.9  1 
  3 Madison Mulder            FR Geneseo                  25.93   2.7  2 
  4 Cynthia John-Ogam         SR Brockport                26.39   2.7  2 
  5 Erin MacDougall           SR Geneseo                  26.41   2.9  1 
  6 Laura Zopf                SO Geneseo                  26.42   2.9  1 
  7 Nazjahe Boswell           SR Daemen                   26.47   2.7  2 
  8 Megan Alper               JR Alfred                   26.59   3.4  3 
  9 Tarryn Franciosa          SO Geneseo                  26.60   3.4  3 
 10 Jenna Strickland          SO Geneseo                  26.60   2.7  2 
 11 Hannah Madden             SR Geneseo                  26.68   2.9  1 
 12 Tayler Dence              JR St. John Fisher          26.68   2.9  1 
 13 Erica Pawlewicz           SR St. John Fisher          26.75   3.8  4 
 14 Mya Lipscomb              FR Oneonta                  26.84   4.4  6 
 15 Lauren Bower              SR Oneonta                  26.99   3.8  4 
 16 Ivana Lopez               FR Oneonta                  27.06   4.3  5 
 17 Sarah Ostrowski           SO Geneseo                  27.10   2.7  2 
 18 Haley Brust               SR St. John Fisher          27.24   3.4  3 
 19 Julianna Lauricella       SR Geneseo                  27.29   3.8  4 
 20 Brenna Johnson            FR Nazareth                 27.33   2.7  2 
 21 Amanda Greenwood          SO Roberts Wesleyan         27.38   3.8  4 
 22 Amanda Iasparo            JR Oneonta                  27.43   4.3  5 
 23 Michelle Rodriguez        SR Utica                    27.54   4.3  5 
 24 Danielle Sloan            SO Houghton                 27.57   3.8  4 
 25 Angela Consalazio         FR Geneseo                  27.63   4.7  8 
 26 Katie Mullady             FR Geneseo                  27.68   3.8  4 
 27 Sarah Bronk               SR Geneseo                  27.73   3.8  4 
 28 Danielle Juby             SR Daemen                   27.79   2.7  7 
 29 Nazir McCray              FR Buffalo State            28.09   2.7  7 
 30 Jenessa McCabe            SR Utica                    28.11   4.7  8 
 31 Gabby Mckay               JR Geneseo                  28.11   4.4  6 
 32 Brianna Lawless           SO Brockport                28.27   3.4  3 
 33 Hannah DiLiberto          FR Geneseo                  28.28   4.3  5 
 34 Lauren Berry              FR Rochester                28.32   4.3  5 
 35 Madeleine Vogel           FR Rochester                28.32   2.7  7 
 36 Clara Sensini             FR Buffalo State            28.41   4.4  6 
 37 Haley DeJager             FR Houghton                 28.79   4.7  8 
 38 Brinn Peck                SO Albany Pharmacy          28.80   2.7  7 
 39 Alice Freese              SR Rochester                28.90   4.7  8 
 40 Clare Snell               FR Albany Pharmacy          29.21   2.7 11 
 41 Hannah Durant             FR Utica                    29.35   6.8 10 
 42 Emma Fox                  JR Houghton                 29.36   4.7  8 
 43 Shelby Kiteveles          SO Onondaga CC              29.42   6.8 10 
 44 Kristen Zarcone           SO Geneseo                  29.59   2.7  7 
 45 Kali Regan                SO Utica                    29.76   6.8 10 
 46 Rachel Venditti           JR Oneonta                  29.78   4.4  6 
 47 Madison Baker             FR Brockport                29.96   3.7  9 
 48 Mackenzie Brooks          SO Fredonia                 30.16   3.7  9 
 49 Bryanna Mazzella          JR Utica                    30.17   6.8 10 
 50 Lori Gorman               JR Roberts Wesleyan         30.71   3.7  9 
 51 Meaghan Ralph             JR St. Bonaventure          30.77   6.8 10 
 52 Gabrielle Griffin         SR Alfred                   30.88   3.7  9 
 53 Alexandra Buhrle          SO St. John Fisher          31.15   2.7 11 
 54 Melinda Waag              FR Finger Lakes CC          31.25   2.7 11 
 55 Erica Scholl              FR Albany Pharmacy          31.64   6.8 10 
 56 Julianna Behr                MVCC                     33.95   2.7 11 
 57 Kimberly Holeck           SO Keuka                    43.39   2.7 11 
 -- Brittany Charlonne        SR Utica                      DNS   4.7  8 
 -- Jennifer Joseph           JR Geneseo                    DNS   3.4  3 
 -- Danielle Cavagnaro        SO Oneonta                    DNS   4.7  8 
 -- Molly Scarpello           JR Brockport                  DNS   3.4  3 
 -- Jenna Federation          FR Brockport                  DNS   3.7  9 
 -- Nicole Johnson            FR Brockport                  DNS   3.4  3 
 -- Kathleen Irwin            SR Nazareth                   DNS   4.3  5 
 -- Sheila Lelei              FR Albany Pharmacy            DNS   2.7  7 
 -- Kelsey Reivers            SO Albany Pharmacy            DNS   6.8 10 
 -- Breanna Featherson        JR Utica                      DNS   3.7  9 
 -- Erin Kane                 JR Geneseo                    DNS   3.7  9 
 -- Monet Harris              FR Alfred                     DNS   4.4  6 
 -- Laura Levi                FR Utica                      DNS   6.8 10 
 -- Amanda D'Agostino         FR Keuka                      DNS   2.7 11 
 -- Satin Holmes              JR Brockport                  DNS   2.7  2 
 -- Hannah Rogers             SO Finger Lakes CC            DNS   2.7 11 
 -- Lindsey Julian            FR Oneonta                    DNS   4.4  6 
 -- Alycia Eaton              SR Nazareth                   DNS   2.9  1 
 -- Julianna Bunnell          FR Nazareth                   DNS   4.4  6 
 -- Tamonie Woods             FR Hilbert                    DNS   4.4  6 
 -- Allison Glinski           FR Hilbert                    DNS   4.7  8 
 -- Sydnee Smith              FR Brockport                  DNS   2.7  7 
 -- Samantha Wehner           FR St. John Fisher            DNS   3.7  9 
 -- Maddie McLaughlin         FR Geneseo                    DNS   4.3  5 
 -- Madison Sabourin          FR Nazareth                   DNS   2.7  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F   56.89  5/2/2014    Sasa Vann, Buffalo State                  
      AARTFC: A 1:00.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Flaitz               FR Geneseo                1:02.11   1 
  2 Erin MacDougall           SR Geneseo                1:02.30   1 
  3 Madison Mulder            FR Geneseo                1:02.33   1 
  4 Laura Zopf                SO Geneseo                1:03.23   1 
  5 Colleen Eckl              SO RIT                    1:04.27   1 
  6 Madeleine Vogel           FR Rochester              1:04.63   2 
  7 Brianna Lawless           SO Brockport              1:04.64   2 
  8 Alice Freese              SR Rochester              1:04.92   2 
  9 Kiersten Abbott           FR St. John Fisher        1:04.96   3 
 10 Hannah Madden             SR Geneseo                1:05.08   1 
 11 Emily Fish                FR Fredonia               1:05.18   2 
 12 Hannah DiLiberto          FR Geneseo                1:05.53   1 
 13 Emily Pomainville         SO Geneseo                1:05.54   3 
 14 Angela Consalazio         FR Geneseo                1:05.67   3 
 15 Andrea Polvere            SO Oneonta                1:05.77   2 
 16 Marissa Shaw              SO RIT                    1:06.70   3 
 17 Breanna Lambert           FR St. John Fisher        1:06.77   4 
 18 Haley DeJager             FR Houghton               1:06.93   4 
 19 Hannah Latragna              Canisius               1:07.23   3 
 20 Bryanna Mazzella          JR Utica                  1:07.46   3 
 21 Rachel Joachimi              Canisius               1:07.89   4 
 22 Amanda Bushway               Daemen                 1:07.98   3 
 23 Emma Fox                  JR Houghton               1:08.00   4 
 24 Shelby Kiteveles          SO Onondaga CC            1:09.13   5 
 25 Eva Zepeda                FR Oneonta                1:09.69   4 
 26 Olivia Pawlewicz          FR St. John Fisher        1:10.80   5 
 27 Mikayla Baker             JR St. John Fisher        1:10.97   5 
 28 Monahe Marchione          SR Daemen                 1:11.08   6 
 29 Ayanna Lesane             SO Buffalo State          1:11.57   4 
 30 Amina Mambambu            FR Buffalo State          1:11.93   2 
 31 Gabrielle Griffin         SR Alfred                 1:14.61   6 
 32 Carly Benson                 Canisius               1:15.33   4 
 33 Kaitlin Snipas            SO Keuka                  1:17.36   6 
 34 Clare Snell               FR Albany Pharmacy        1:17.71   6 
 35 Olivia Gombatto           SO Keuka                  1:22.34   6 
 36 Kimberly Holeck           SO Keuka                  1:49.50   6 
 -- Monet Harris              FR Alfred                     DNS   5 
 -- Sierra Wilson             FR Alfred                     DNS   3 
 -- Katherine O'Buckley       FR Alfred State               DNS   6 
 -- Kelsey Reivers            SO Albany Pharmacy            DNS   4 
 -- Siobhan Furman            SO Albany Pharmacy            DNS   6 
 -- Claire Bargabos           FR Nazareth                   DNS   2 
 -- Brianna Torrell           JR Roberts Wesleyan           DNS   5 
 -- Tamonie Woods             FR Hilbert                    DNS   5 
 -- Allison Glinski           FR Hilbert                    DNS   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:10.42  5/5/2018    Stephanie Boucher, Plattsburgh            
      AARTFC: A 2:21.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edena Sanchez             SO Houghton               2:20.68A  1 
  2 Allie Fernandez           SR Geneseo                2:25.72   1 
  3 Abigail Gostomski         FR Roberts Wesleyan       2:26.39   1 
  4 Savannah Warner           SR Daemen                 2:26.52   2 
  5 Maria Staehr              JR Nazareth               2:27.35   2 
  6 Dana Cebulski             SR Geneseo                2:27.51   1 
  7 Angela Calabrese          SO Geneseo                2:28.13   1 
  8 Addison Sgroi             SR Roberts Wesleyan       2:28.95   2 
  9 Erin Graham               JR Roberts Wesleyan       2:29.23   2 
 10 Bailey Gostomski          FR Roberts Wesleyan       2:29.67   1 
 11 Deirdre Brett             SO Nazareth               2:31.40   2 
 12 Sidney Hendricks          FR Rochester              2:33.12   2 
 13 Marian Draper             FR RIT                    2:33.61   3 
 14 Allison Miller            JR Brockport              2:35.38   3 
 15 Meaghan Ralph             JR St. Bonaventure        2:35.60   6 
 16 Natalie Cummings          SO St. Bonaventure        2:35.73   3 
 17 Emma Saubermann           FR Rochester              2:36.05   3 
 18 Madelyn Kruth             SO Houghton               2:36.28   3 
 19 Ashley Lyons              JR Buffalo State          2:36.30   3 
 20 Kristen Lodato            SO Rochester              2:36.57   3 
 21 Annibel Coolican          JR Geneseo                2:37.24   2 
 22 Anna Demer                FR Geneseo                2:38.10   4 
 23 Julia Hotchkiss           SO Houghton               2:38.67   4 
 24 Kylie McFall              SR Oneonta                2:39.28   3 
 25 Alaina Celeste            SR RIT                    2:39.88   6 
 26 Kiki Doyle                FR Alfred                 2:39.89   4 
 27 Libby Benzer                 Canisius               2:40.22   4 
 28 Samantha Henry            SO St. Bonaventure        2:40.56   5 
 29 Claire Bargabos           FR Nazareth               2:40.73   3 
 30 Morgan Evarts             FR St. Bonaventure        2:40.74   5 
 31 Kaitlyn Dobbertin         SO Nazareth               2:40.75   4 
 32 Amberlee Robertson        FR St. Bonaventure        2:41.07   5 
 33 Erin Brosnan              JR Oneonta                2:41.25   4 
 34 Julia Russell             FR Alfred State           2:43.04   3 
 35 Jessica Rucquoi           SO Houghton               2:43.22   6 
 36 Isabella Jankowski           Canisius               2:43.63   5 
 37 Julie Romano              SO SUNY-ESF               2:43.97   6 
 38 Kyilee Quayle             FR Roberts Wesleyan       2:44.09   4 
 39 Cassidy Engleson          FR SUNY-ESF               2:44.89   6 
 40 Carolyn Spangler             Canisius               2:45.68   5 
 41 Brooke Van Slyke          SO Brockport              2:46.23   4 
 42 Danielle Wallace          SO RIT                    2:46.71   5 
 43 Morgan Brady              FR St. Bonaventure        2:46.92   4 
 44 Jenna Cherry              JR St. Bonaventure        2:46.99   7 
 45 Samantha Mauser           SO Rochester              2:47.46   5 
 46 Sara Moore                   MVCC                   2:50.53   6 
 47 Morgan Brothers           FR Alfred                 2:51.32   7 
 48 Lexi Latona               SO Roberts Wesleyan       2:54.85   7 
 49 Elizabeth Darling         SO Utica                  2:55.37   5 
 50 Gianna Bush               FR Buffalo State          2:55.81   6 
 51 Christina Yip             FR Oneonta                2:56.24   6 
 52 Maggie Reid               SR Utica                  2:56.33   7 
 53 Abbey Naylor              JR Houghton               2:56.40   6 
 54 Kara Kowalski             JR Keuka                  2:57.14   7 
 55 Olivia Spencer            FR RIT                    2:58.10   5 
 56 Mackenzie Luby            FR Buffalo State          2:59.28   6 
 57 Morgan Bremer             SO RIT                    3:01.83   6 
 58 Kristin Reynolds          SO St. Bonaventure        3:03.43   7 
 59 Lilian Engebrecht            Canisius               3:07.14   7 
 60 Bayli Fugle               SO Keuka                  3:08.04   7 
 61 Erica Scholl              FR Albany Pharmacy        3:14.24   1 
 62 Lauren Tyler              SO Keuka                  3:22.74   7 
 63 Olivia Gombatto           SO Keuka                  3:34.28   7 
 64 Elizabeth Furmanski       SO Alfred State           4:09.91   7 
 -- Mio Sakai                    MVCC                       DNF   7 
 -- Kayla Leo                    Canisius                   DNS   3 
 -- Siobhan Quinn                Canisius                   DNS   1 
 -- Renee Lewis               SR Utica                      DNS   4 
 -- Christina Platt           JR Utica                      DNS   5 
 -- Tristen Reid              JR St. Bonaventure            DNS   4 
 -- Sarina Cannavo            JR Utica                      DNS   5 
 -- Emily Maguire             SR Fredonia                   DNS   2 
 -- Samantha Walker           SR UB XC and TC               DNS   6 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:37.15  5/5/2018    Veronica Kordrupel, Buffalo State         
      AARTFC: A 4:54.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elise Ramirez             SR Geneseo                4:53.50A  1 
  2 Laura Barreca             SR Geneseo                4:56.98   1 
  3 Brittany Shumway          SO Roberts Wesleyan       5:01.43   1 
  4 Dana Cebulski             SR Geneseo                5:02.03   1 
  5 Eileen Reinhardt          SO Geneseo                5:02.67   1 
  6 Carlin Sullivan              Canisius               5:04.66   1 
  7 Annibel Coolican          JR Geneseo                5:04.83   1 
  8 Jaimie Polanco            SO RIT                    5:06.67   2 
  9 Marian Draper             FR RIT                    5:07.27   1 
 10 Cassidy McGinn            JR Geneseo                5:07.93   2 
 11 Taylor Rettig             JR Geneseo                5:09.52   1 
 12 Michaela Bierly           JR Roberts Wesleyan       5:10.28   2 
 13 Holly Heil                JR Brockport              5:11.52   2 
 14 Sidney Hendricks          FR Rochester              5:12.39   1 
 15 Missy Graham              SO Geneseo                5:14.35   2 
 16 Zoe Wilki-Tomasik         FR Geneseo                5:16.06   3 
 17 Kristen Lodato            SO Rochester              5:16.63   1 
 18 Brenna Lyons              SR St. John Fisher        5:16.89   3 
 19 Mckenzie Angus            JR Geneseo                5:18.02   2 
 20 Rose Pitman               FR Brockport              5:18.52   2 
 21 Jenessa McCabe            SR Utica                  5:19.52   3 
 22 Aileen Doyle                 Canisius               5:20.27   1 
 23 Molly Byrne               JR Geneseo                5:21.76   4 
 24 Caroline Stockwell        FR Rochester              5:21.85   3 
 25 Tess Duignan              FR Geneseo                5:22.13   3 
 26 Amberlee Robertson        FR St. Bonaventure        5:22.24   4 
 27 Samantha Henry            SO St. Bonaventure        5:22.30   4 
 28 Elisabeth Rott            SO Rochester              5:22.87   3 
 29 Kassandra Nolet              Daemen                 5:23.43   3 
 30 Alaina Celeste            SR RIT                    5:23.51   4 
 31 Christian Conner             Canisius               5:23.68   2 
 32 Kayla Stewart                Canisius               5:24.22   1 
 33 Clare McNerney            SR Geneseo                5:24.27   4 
 34 Morgan Evarts             FR St. Bonaventure        5:24.85   4 
 35 Kayleigh Hildreth         SO Brockport              5:25.46   2 
 36 Sydney Beeman             JR St. Bonaventure        5:26.04   2 
 37 Victoria Padula           FR Geneseo                5:26.51   3 
 38 Olivia Spencer            FR RIT                    5:27.07   4 
 39 Taya Mucha                   Daemen                 5:27.47   3 
 40 Natalie Cummings          SO St. Bonaventure        5:28.17   4 
 41 Molly Kabza               FR Brockport              5:28.83   2 
 42 Danielle Wallace          SO RIT                    5:29.09   5 
 43 Jaclyn Wallace               Canisius               5:29.77   4 
 44 Bailey Pierce                Canisius               5:29.82   2 
 45 Mikaela Freeman           SO Geneseo                5:30.73   4 
 46 Julie Romano              SO SUNY-ESF               5:31.04   3 
 47 Samantha Mauser           SO Rochester              5:31.23   5 
 48 Cassidy Engleson          FR SUNY-ESF               5:32.77   3 
 49 Kelly Artini              SO Nazareth               5:33.06   5 
 50 Taylor Highers            FR St. John Fisher        5:33.50   2  5:33.491
 51 Julia Hotchkiss           SO Houghton               5:33.50   5  5:33.498
 52 Tristen Reid              JR St. Bonaventure        5:34.36   4 
 53 Jenna Cherry              JR St. Bonaventure        5:35.56   5 
 54 Tiffany Adames            SO Roberts Wesleyan       5:35.74   4 
 55 Olivia Ryan               SR Buffalo State          5:35.87   3 
 56 Laura Jackson                Geneseo Alumni         5:36.17   4 
 57 Sydney Steger             JR Brockport              5:36.47   4 
 58 Abby Werwaiss             SO Rochester              5:36.88   3 
 59 Hannah Hullihen           SO Nazareth               5:37.57   5 
 60 Isabella Iadicicco           Canisius               5:38.86   3 
 61 Olivia Bonadies           FR Oneonta                5:40.78   6 
 62 Katie Simon                  Canisius               5:41.76   4 
 63 Clara Sensini             FR Buffalo State          5:43.30   3 
 64 Baily Gorman              SO Geneseo                5:44.56   4 
 65 Jessica Aldred            FR St. John Fisher        5:45.02   3 
 66 Kortnie Demers            SO Brockport              5:45.06   6 
 67 Veronica Dailey           FR Alfred State           5:45.45   5 
 68 Sara Michelsen            FR Utica                  5:46.45   6 
 69 Carly Olles               FR St. Bonaventure        5:47.17   5 
 70 Samantha Walker           SR UB XC and TC           5:47.53   6 
 71 Morgan Brady              FR St. Bonaventure        5:48.35   5 
 72 Rainey Cerqua             SR Oneonta                5:48.44   5 
 73 Gianna D'Angelo           JR Albany Pharmacy        5:51.37   6 
 74 Sarah Golas                  Daemen                 5:51.99   3 
 75 McKayla Estevez           FR Oneonta                5:54.20   6 
 76 Amanda Sumner             FR Oneonta                5:56.61   6 
 77 Mackenzie Luby            FR Buffalo State          5:57.12   5 
 78 Megan McIntyre            JR Brockport              5:57.35   6 
 79 Morgan Gould              FR St. John Fisher        5:57.91   6 
 80 Elizabeth Darling         SO Utica                  5:58.64   5 
 81 Kristin Reynolds          SO St. Bonaventure        6:00.35   6 
 82 Kathryn Watkins           FR Alfred State           6:01.39   6 
 83 Kaylie DeSorbo            FR Keuka                  6:02.35   5 
 84 Lauren Guilfoil           SO Nazareth               6:03.19   5 
 85 Kara Kowalski             JR Keuka                  6:03.20   4 
 86 Morgan Bremer             SO RIT                    6:07.25   5 
 87 Ellie Pauly               JR Brockport              6:09.23   5 
 88 Samantha Haggas           FR St. John Fisher        6:09.42   6 
 89 Maggie Reid               SR Utica                  6:09.90   3 
 90 Paige Raulli              JR Keuka                  6:16.55   5 
 91 Molly Heaphy              FR Alfred State           6:20.82   6 
 92 Bayli Fugle               SO Keuka                  6:28.46   6 
 93 Xochilt Cortez            SR Oneonta                6:29.60   6 
 94 Cara Buffaloe             FR Keuka                  7:13.31   6 
 95 Julianne Yates            FR Albany Pharmacy        8:35.63   6 
 -- Emily Atamanchuk          FR Geneseo                    DNS   1 
 -- Samantha Padula           FR Geneseo                    DNS   2 
 -- Renee Lewis               SR Utica                      DNS   2 
 -- Sarina Cannavo            JR Utica                      DNS   5 
 -- Sophia Sheldon            JR Keuka                      DNS   6 
 -- Jessica Ostrowski         SO Utica                      DNS   4 
 -- Hayley Cronin             FR Nazareth                   DNS   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 17:04.50  3/31/2018   Stephanie Ward, Unattached               
      AARTFC: A 18:45.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly Reese               JR Rochester             18:21.14A  1 
  2 Mariellen Penzer          SO Geneseo               18:24.13A  1 
  3 Veronica Kordrupel        SR Buffalo State         18:34.13A  1 
  4 Ximena Reyes Torres       SO Rochester             18:38.86A  1 
  5 Krista Kicsak             SR Brockport             18:40.31A  1 
  6 Samantha Tetef            SR Rochester             18:40.99A  1 
  7 Ariane Hasbrouck          SR Rochester             18:42.34A  1 
  8 Julia Hoyt                FR Geneseo               18:44.10A  1 
  9 Clarissa Hensler          SO St. John Fisher       18:47.26   1 
 10 Danielle Bartolotta       SO Rochester             18:51.51   1 
 11 Meredith Ackley           SO Rochester             19:11.43   1 
 12 Claire McMahon            SR Oneonta               19:12.46   1 
 13 Abby Clouden              SO Brockport             19:14.71   1 
 14 Samantha Plunkett         JR Oneonta               19:25.86   1 
 15 Meghann Tanner            SR Oneonta               19:34.47   1 
 16 Theresa Dristle           FR St. Bonaventure       19:36.52   1 
 17 Chloe Weaver              SO Geneseo               19:42.09   1 
 18 Gabriella Dunkelberg      JR St. John Fisher       19:52.34   1 
 19 Jackie Barreca            SO Geneseo               20:16.26   2 
 20 Julia Hundley             FR Roberts Wesleyan      20:24.53   2 
 21 Holly Johnson             FR Oneonta               20:28.37   2 
 22 Amanda Adams              FR Rochester             20:29.07   2 
 23 Madeline Hoey             SR Rochester             20:36.66   2 
 24 Christine Walsh           JR St. Bonaventure       20:36.71   1 
 25 Grace VanGorder           SO Rochester             20:39.97   2 
 26 Lindsay Lytle             FR St. Bonaventure       20:41.78   2 
 27 Sarah Tingley             FR Brockport             20:43.10   2 
 28 Kate Welch                FR Geneseo               20:46.91   2 
 29 Elizabeth Conforti        SO Geneseo               20:47.85   2 
 30 MaryClaire Haseley        SO Fredonia              20:52.41   2 
 31 Ella Wise Bellin          FR Rochester             20:54.66   2 
 32 Sarah Knox                FR Oneonta               21:03.64   2 
 33 Carly Olles               FR St. Bonaventure       21:23.04   2 
 34 Emily Holstein            FR St. Bonaventure       21:39.78   2 
 35 Riley Madden                 Geneseo Alumni        21:51.40   2 
 36 Anja Oberg                SO Houghton              23:16.90   2 
 37 Paige Raulli              JR Keuka                 23:24.61   2 
 38 Sally Johntson            FR Alfred                23:53.00   2 
 39 Ania Rzepka               JR St. Bonaventure       27:08.64   2 
 -- Olivia Baumann            SO Geneseo                    DNS   1 
 -- Jessica Ostrowski         SO Utica                      DNS   2 
 -- Michaela Bierly           JR Roberts Wesleyan           DNS   1 
 -- Amber Cina                SO Albany Pharmacy            DNS   2 
 -- Cara Buffaloe             FR Keuka                      DNS   2 
 -- Gianna D'Angelo           JR Albany Pharmacy            DNS   2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 36:21.73  5/2/2014    Rachel Malone, Brockport                 
      AARTFC: A 40:30.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Kurbs              SR Fredonia              40:50.60  
  2 Kimberly Wrate               Unattached            42:04.20  
  3 Elena Davis               FR Fredonia              43:04.37  
  4 Shannon Pigott            SO Houghton              44:12.72  
  5 Anna Hardiman             JR Houghton              45:25.37  
  6 Olivia Donato             SR Houghton              46:14.86  
 -- Kaitlyn Phillips          SR Utica                      DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: F 14.65  2011        Jazmin Dunham, Buffalo State                
      AARTFC: A 15.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amanda Iasparo            JR Oneonta                  15.08q  3.7  1 
  2 Sarah Ostrowski           SO Geneseo                  15.63q  4.4  2 
  3 Samantha Carro               Daemen                   16.23q  3.2  4 
  4 Michelle Rodriguez        SR Utica                    16.60q  3.7  1 
  5 Ellie Ramirez             FR Brockport                16.80q  3.2  4 
  6 Hannah Durant             FR Utica                    17.13q  4.4  2 
  7 Shannon Gleason           SO Utica                    17.20q  5.1  3 
  8 Madison Baker             FR Brockport                17.21q  3.7  1 
  9 Mackenzie Brooks          SO Fredonia                 17.78   3.2  4 
 10 Marissa Sly               FR Alfred State             17.79   5.1  3 
 11 Kendra Watson             FR Rochester                17.94   3.2  4 
 12 Vivian Mroz               SR Canisius                 18.05   5.1  3 
 13 Melinda Waag              FR Finger Lakes CC          18.10   3.7  1 
 14 Mio Sakai                    MVCC                     18.13   5.1  3 
 15 Jacalyn Lamica               Canisius                 18.43   3.2  4 
 16 Kristen Zarcone           SO Geneseo                  18.52   3.7  1 
 17 Kayla Murray              SO Fredonia                 18.87   4.4  2 
 18 Sydney Preston            FR Fredonia                 19.02   4.4  2 
 19 Audrie Prusinowski        SO Finger Lakes CC          20.52   4.4  2 
 20 Lindsey Julian            FR Oneonta                  22.72   4.4  2 
 21 Kala Farley               FR Alfred                   23.19   3.7  1 
 -- Katelyn DiViccaro         SO Utica                      DNF   3.2  4 
 -- Rachel Mayotte            FR Albany Pharmacy            DNS   5.1  3 
 -- Stephanie Feathers        SO Utica                      DNS   5.1  3 
 -- Gwenn Shepardson          FR Geneseo                    DNS   3.2  4 
 -- Brittany Charlonne        SR Utica                      DNS   5.1  3 
 -- Brianna Torrell           JR Roberts Wesleyan           DNS   3.7  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 14.65  2011        Jazmin Dunham, Buffalo State                
      AARTFC: A 15.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Amanda Iasparo            JR Oneonta                  15.71   2.3 
  2 Sarah Ostrowski           SO Geneseo                  15.75   2.3 
  3 Samantha Carro               Daemen                   16.29   2.3 
  4 Hannah Durant             FR Utica                    16.67   2.3 
  5 Michelle Rodriguez        SR Utica                    16.69   2.3 
  6 Ellie Ramirez             FR Brockport                17.28   2.3 
  7 Shannon Gleason           SO Utica                    17.45   2.3 
 -- Madison Baker             FR Brockport                  DNF   2.3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:03.22  2010        Kate Brett, Fredonia                      
      AARTFC: A 1:07.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harley Wilson             SO RIT                    1:02.19F  1 
  2 Ali Binga                 JR RIT                    1:07.98   1 
  3 Gwen Stokes               JR Houghton               1:08.99   1 
  4 Allyn Madden              FR Geneseo                1:09.23   1 
  5 Morgan Ashton             FR Fredonia               1:11.45   2 
  6 Christy Angeliu           JR Geneseo                1:11.63   2 
  7 Kyra Kress                SR Daemen                 1:11.67   1 
  8 Kendra Watson             FR Rochester              1:12.73   2 
  9 Laura Levi                FR Utica                  1:13.54   2 
 10 Fiona Shea                JR Utica                  1:16.84   1 
 11 Abbey Szumloz             SO Nazareth               1:18.17   2 
 12 Breanna Featherson        JR Utica                  1:20.31   2 
 13 Katherine O'Buckley       FR Alfred State           1:20.69   3 
 14 Kaitlin Snipas            SO Keuka                  1:24.13   3 
 -- Rachel Mayotte            FR Albany Pharmacy            DNS   3 
 -- Ellie Ramirez             FR Brockport                  DNS   1 
 -- Angela Calabrese          SO Geneseo                    DNS   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: F 11:00.87  4/2/2017    Sara Rosenzweig, Geneseo                 
      AARTFC: A 12:10.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison Miller            JR Brockport             11:16.37A 
  2 Moriah Martone            JR Roberts Wesleyan      12:08.85A 
  3 Juliette Miller           SR St. John Fisher       13:03.59  
  4 Holly Passetti            SO Alfred                13:14.33  
  5 Mackenzie Ferlicca        FR St. John Fisher       13:26.42  
  6 Alivia Collins            FR St. John Fisher       13:46.51  
  7 Katherine Frascella       SO Alfred State          15:00.70  
 -- Audrie Prusinowski        SO Finger Lakes CC            DNF  
 -- Delaney Ward              FR Alfred State               DNF  
 -- Siobhan Furman            SO Albany Pharmacy            DNF  
 -- Lauren Tyler              SO Keuka                      DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 47.66  5/5/2018    Brockport                                   
                       S Holmes, C John-Ogam, M Scarpello, T Prutsman    
      AARTFC: A 51.00                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                        49.61A 
     1) Molly Scarpello JR              2) Cynthia John-Ogam SR           
     3) Brianna Lawless SO              4) Satin Holmes JR                
  2 RIT  'A'                                              50.68A 
     1) Harley Wilson SO                2) Emily Bernabeo SO              
     3) Colleen Eckl SO                 4) Ali Binga JR                   
  3 RIT  'B'                                              53.14  
     1) Emily Mills JR                  2) Madison Ehring JR              
     3) Marissa Shaw SO                 4) Darcy DeAngelis SR             
  4 Alfred  'A'                                           55.02  
     1) Megan Alper JR                  2) Monet Harris FR                
     3) Gabrielle Griffin SR            4) Sierra Wilson FR               
 -- Nazareth  'A'                                           DNS  
     1) Madison Sabourin FR             2) Brenna Johnson FR              
     3) Julianna Bunnell FR             4) Kathleen Irwin SR              
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Geneseo Orgs
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 GTF Alum  'A'                                         54.19  
     1) Kristen Gottstein               2) Leigha Tilton                  
     3) Alexa Wandy                     4) Camille Wutz                   
  2 Geneseo Field Hockey  'A'                             59.23  
     1) Elisa Arcara                    2) Gabby Clare                    
     3) Maria Dillingham                4) Tess Necaise                   
  3 Geneseo Running Club  'A'                           1:03.29  
     1) Tessa Beiter                    2) Emily McNeil                   
     3) Leila Sassouni                  4) Brittany Sullivan              
  4 Geneseo Equestrian Team  'A'                        1:06.60  
     1) Alex Basile                     2) Kara Burke                     
     3) Lauren Kaehler                  4) Megan Schwartz                 
 -- Geneseo Women's Soccer  'A'                             DNS  
     1) Domenica Piccoli                2) Sarah Loprieno                 
     3) Grace Dunnigan                  4) Taylor Clar                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:53.32  2011        Plattsburgh                               
                         Risler, Ewers, TeRiele, McCasland                 
      AARTFC: A 4:08.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo  'B'                                        4:15.02  
     1) Allie Fernandez SR              2) Dana Cebulski SR               
     3) Elise Ramirez SR                4) Laura Barreca SR               
  2 Geneseo  'C'                                        4:17.66  
     1) Tess Duignan FR                 2) Zoe Wilki-Tomasik FR           
     3) Baily Gorman SO                 4) Emily Pomainville SO           
  3 Houghton  'A'                                       4:18.48  
     1) Madelyn Kruth SO                2) Edena Sanchez SO               
     3) Jessica Rucquoi SO              4) Gwen Stokes JR                 
  4 Daemen  'A'                                         4:19.86  
     1) Savannah Warner SR              2) Kyra Kress SR                  
     3) Nazjahe Boswell SR              4) Danielle Juby SR               
  5 Geneseo  'D'                                        4:27.65  
     1) Missy Graham SO                 2) Eileen Reinhardt SO            
     3) Mckenzie Angus JR               4) Anna Demer FR                  
  6 Fredonia  'A'                                       4:29.45  
     1) Morgan Ashton FR                2) Emily Maguire SR               
     3) Maddie Sohl FR                  4) Emily Fish FR                  
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      4:30.68  
     1) Brooke Van Slyke SO             2) Rose Pitman FR                 
     3) Molly Kabza FR                  4) Holly Heil JR                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1.68m  5/3/2014    Taylor Hudson, Cortland                     
      AARTFC: A 1.55m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Greenwood          SO Roberts Wesleyan         1.58mA   5-02.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Alexa LaPierre            JR Geneseo                  1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gwen Stokes               JR Houghton                 1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Haley Brust               SR St. John Fisher          1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXP 
  5 Emily Brigman             JR Alfred State             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Leigha Tilton                Geneseo Alumni           1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Halle King                FR Brockport                1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Rachel Mayotte            FR Albany Pharmacy          1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Katja Meyer                  Daemen                   1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Madison Ewing                Daemen                   1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Emily Mills               JR RIT                      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Halle Tickell             FR St. John Fisher          1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 
        O  XXX 
 -- Elisabeth Butlak          JR Alfred State                NH            
     1.33 
      XXX 
 -- Jessica Martin            JR Brockport                  DNS            
 -- Maddie Sohl               FR Fredonia                   DNS            
 -- Tiaria Gaines             SR Oneonta                    DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3.60m              Marcy Merritt - Kelsey Watson, Brockport    
      AARTFC: A 3.20m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelcey Watson             SR Brockport                3.61mF  11-10.00 
     2.31 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.61 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Maya Reina                JR Brockport                3.36mA  11-00.25 
     2.31 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Laura Piazza              SR Geneseo                  3.36mA  11-00.25 
     2.31 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Samantha Kaplan           JR RIT                      3.21mA  10-06.25 
     2.31 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Claire Fisher             SR Brockport                3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.31 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Liz Daugherty             FR RIT                      3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.31 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Anna Ahlquist             SO Roberts Wesleyan         3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.31 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kyra Kress                SR Daemen                   3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.31 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Taylor Haude                 Daemen                   2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.31 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Mary O'Brien              SR St. John Fisher          2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.31 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Katie Melly               SO Geneseo                  2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.31 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Gillian Laco              SO Brockport                2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.31 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Nicole Specht             JR Brockport                2.76m    9-00.50 
     2.31 2.61 2.76 2.91 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14 Claire Lenihan            FR Geneseo                  2.76m    9-00.50 
     2.31 2.61 2.76 2.91 
       PP   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Noelle Coolican           FR Geneseo                  2.76m    9-00.50 
     2.31 2.61 2.76 2.91 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 16 Emily VanDerEems          JR Geneseo                  2.61m    8-06.75 
     2.31 2.61 2.76 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 17 Kaytlin Kelly             SO St. John Fisher          2.61m    8-06.75 
     2.31 2.61 2.76 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 17 Sydney Angus              FR Geneseo                  2.61m    8-06.75 
     2.31 2.61 2.76 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Alondra Arroyo            FR St. John Fisher          2.31m    7-07.00 
     2.31 2.61 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jordyn Poole              FR St. John Fisher             NH            
     2.31 
      XXX 
 -- Kelsey Reusch             SR Buffalo State               NH            
     2.31 2.61 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Sophie Sheffer               Daemen                      NH            
     2.31 
      XXX 
 -- Shannon Gleason           SO Utica                       NH            
     2.31 
      XXX 
 -- Isabella Sabatinni        FR Onondaga CC                 NH            
     2.31 
      XXX 
 -- Elisabeth Kettinger       FR Houghton                    NH            
     2.31 
      XXX 
 -- Sarah Bronk               SR Geneseo                     NH            
     2.31 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Marley Montague           FR Buffalo State               NH            
     2.31 2.61 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Kayla Murray              SO Fredonia                    NH            
     2.31 2.61 2.76 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Christina Platt           JR Utica                      DNS            
 -- Madison Nash              SR Utica                      DNS            
 -- Megan Elia                SR Utica                      DNS            
 -- Taylor Heineman           FR Roberts Wesleyan           DNS            
 -- Caroline Castriotta       FR Utica                      DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 5.79m  5/4/2018    Camille Wutz, Geneseo                       
      AARTFC: A 5.25m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Salvemini           FR Geneseo                  5.24m   0.4  17-02.25 
     5.16m(-0.2) 4.94m(-1.6) 5.24m(0.4) 5.01m(0.1) FOUL(-0.3) 5.22m(0.4)
  2 Haley Brust               SR St. John Fisher          5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50 
     5.22m(+0.0) 5.11m(-0.6) 5.17m(-3.4) PASS      PASS      FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Jennifer Joseph           JR Geneseo                  5.21m  -2.6  17-01.25 
     5.12m(-1.5) 4.91m(-2.8) 5.21m(-2.6) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7)
  4 Lisa Huynh                SR Brockport                5.13m  -2.5  16-10.00 
     4.98m(-1.3) 5.13m(-2.5) 4.99m(-1.1) 4.88m(-0.8) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.04m(0.4)
  5 Darcy DeAngelis           SR RIT                      5.13m  -0.6  16-10.00 
     5.13m(-0.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.7) 4.53m(-3.4) 4.93m(-0.1) 4.87m(-0.6)
  6 Lauryn Krupa              JR Geneseo                  5.04m  -1.4  16-06.50 
     4.68m(-1.5) 5.02m(+0.0) 4.84m(-1.2) 4.87m(+0.0) 5.04m(-1.4) 4.91m(0.7)
  7 Erica Pawlewicz           SR St. John Fisher          5.00m  -0.9  16-05.00 
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(0.4) 4.93m(0.2) FOUL(-1.4) 5.00m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Amanda Greenwood          SO Roberts Wesleyan         4.98m  -0.5  16-04.25 
     4.86m(-0.8) 4.98m(-0.5) 4.94m(-1.3)           
  9 Gabby Mckay               JR Geneseo                  4.90m  -3.9  16-01.00 
     4.90m(-3.9) 4.50m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.3)           
 10 Danielle Perry            JR Alfred                   4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
     4.75m(-0.6) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.68m(+0.0)           
 11 Victoire Omou             SO Oneonta                  4.83m  -0.4  15-10.25 
     4.50m(-0.4) 4.83m(-0.4) 4.23m(0.6)           
 12 Erin Kane                 JR Geneseo                  4.82m   0.3  15-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.82m(0.3)           
 13 Halle King                FR Brockport                4.76m  -1.7  15-07.50 
     4.76m(-1.7) 4.76m(-3.8) PASS                
 14 Laura Meade               FR Utica                    4.69m  -1.1  15-04.75 
     4.62m(+0.0) 4.69m(-1.1) 4.52m(-0.6)           
 15 Marissa Shaw              SO RIT                      4.66m  -0.4  15-03.50 
     4.66m(-0.4) 4.58m(-0.8) 4.59m(-1.5)           
 16 Morgan Femiano            SO Brockport                4.65m  -0.1  15-03.25 
     4.65m(-0.1) 4.60m(+0.0) 4.60m(-0.2)           
 17 Katja Meyer                  Daemen                   4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75 
     4.56m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.38m(-1.7)           
 18 Alexa LaPierre            JR Geneseo                  4.62m  -1.8  15-02.00 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.3) 4.62m(-1.8)           
 19 Katie Mullady             FR Geneseo                  4.59m  -0.9  15-00.75 
     4.59m(-0.9) 4.50m(-0.5) 4.30m(-2.8)           
 20 Sara Thomas               SR Nazareth                 4.58m  -0.8  15-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.58m(-0.8) FOUL(0.3)           
 21 Mia Montgomery            FR Brockport                4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
     4.32m(-0.5) FOUL(-2.9) 4.56m(+0.0)           
 22 Shannon Gleason           SO Utica                    4.55m  -0.3  14-11.25 
     4.51m(-0.3) 4.55m(-0.3) 4.55m(-0.5)           
 23 Kalei Brautlacht          JR Houghton                 4.55m  -0.2  14-11.25 
     4.55m(-0.2) 4.28m(+0.0) 4.43m(-2.0)           
 24 Katy Toth                 JR Geneseo                  4.50m  -2.9  14-09.25 
     4.50m(-2.9) 4.42m(0.2) 4.45m(+0.0)           
 25 Madison Ewing                Daemen                   4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50 
     4.29m(-1.1) 4.36m(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0)           
 26 Danielle Juby             SR Daemen                   4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75 
     4.25m(-1.3) 4.36m(+0.0) 4.22m(-0.2)           
 27 Maddie McLaughlin         FR Geneseo                  4.36m   0.1  14-03.75 
     4.36m(0.1) 4.14m(-0.7) 4.24m(-0.4)           
 28 Marissa Sly               FR Alfred State             4.35m  +0.0  14-03.25 
     4.28m(+0.0) 4.35m(+0.0) PASS                
 29 Sydney Preston            FR Fredonia                 4.33m  -0.1  14-02.50 
     FOUL(-1.2) 4.21m(-0.4) 4.33m(-0.1)           
 30 Amber Schwinn             JR St. John Fisher          4.21m  -1.2  13-09.75 
     4.08m(+0.0) 4.18m(+0.0) 4.21m(-1.2)           
 31 Lindsey Winter            FR Utica                    4.19m  -2.9  13-09.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.19m(-2.9) 4.04m(+0.0)           
 32 Alexandra Buhrle          SO St. John Fisher          4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.17m(+0.0)           
 33 Francesca Donatello          MVCC                     4.06m  -2.2  13-04.00 
     3.70m(-0.8) 3.98m(+0.0) 4.06m(-2.2)           
 34 Lauren Inglis             SO Albany Pharmacy          4.05m  -1.9  13-03.50 
     FOUL(-0.4) 3.78m(-0.6) 4.05m(-1.9)           
 35 Claire Stokes             FR Roberts Wesleyan         3.98m  -0.3  13-00.75 
     3.72m(-1.7) 3.98m(-0.3) 3.91m(-0.2)           
 36 Nikki Nguyen              SO RIT                      3.93m  +0.0  12-10.75 
     3.62m(+0.0) 3.92m(-2.1) 3.93m(+0.0)           
 37 Rachel Mayotte            FR Albany Pharmacy          3.87m  +0.0  12-08.50 
     3.60m(-0.2) 3.66m(-0.6) 3.87m(+0.0)           
 38 Katelyn DiViccaro         SO Utica                    3.17m  +0.0  10-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.17m(+0.0)           
 -- Kali Regan                SO Utica                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Vianca Vicenti            SO Utica                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.2)           
 -- Brittany Charlonne        SR Utica                      DNS   NWI           
 -- Stephanie Feathers        SO Utica                      DNS   NWI           
 -- Sheila Lelei              FR Albany Pharmacy            DNS   NWI           
 -- Kathleen Irwin            SR Nazareth                   DNS   NWI           
 -- Alycia Eaton              SR Nazareth                   DNS   NWI           
 -- Satin Holmes              JR Brockport                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Tiaria Gaines             SR Oneonta                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Nicole Johnson            FR Brockport                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Melinda Waag              FR Finger Lakes CC            DNS   NWI           
 -- Rose Simmons                 MVCC                       DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 11.77m  2009        Shannon O'Keeffe, Brockport                
      AARTFC: A 10.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Kane                 JR Geneseo                 10.80mA  1.5  35-05.25 
     10.32m(0.2) 10.26m(0.5) 10.51m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 10.80m(1.5) 10.34m(1.1)
  2 Lisa Huynh                SR Brockport               10.59m  -0.1  34-09.00 
     10.59m(-0.1) 10.49m(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Sara Thomas               SR Nazareth                10.42m   0.2  34-02.25 
     10.14m(0.3) 10.35m(0.6) 10.42m(0.2) 9.60m(0.6) 10.14m(1.0) 10.07m(+0.0)
  4 Laura Meade               FR Utica                   10.40m   1.2  34-01.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 10.40m(1.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
  5 Danielle Perry            JR Alfred                  10.39m   0.1  34-01.25 
     10.28m(+0.0) 10.39m(0.1) 10.31m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.23m(0.3) FOUL(2.1)
  6 Halle King                FR Brockport               10.34m   0.1  33-11.25 
     10.11m(0.3) 10.18m(0.1) 10.34m(0.1) 10.12m(0.9) PASS      PASS     
  7 Alexandria Szpila         SR St. John Fisher         10.04m   0.8  32-11.25 
     9.89m(+0.0) 10.04m(0.8) 10.01m(0.5) 9.90m(1.0) 10.04m(0.1) 9.87m(1.0)
  8 Mia Montgomery            FR Brockport               10.04m  +0.0  32-11.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 9.89m(0.6) 10.04m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) PASS      PASS     
  9 Katja Meyer                  Daemen                   9.95m  +0.0  32-07.75 
     9.75m(+0.0) 9.95m(+0.0) 9.70m(+0.0)           
 10 Sydney Preston            FR Fredonia                 9.74m  +0.0  31-11.50 
     9.74m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.3)           
 11 Claire Lenihan            FR Geneseo                  9.59m   0.3  31-05.75 
     9.36m(+0.0) 9.59m(0.3) 9.28m(0.6)           
 12 Lexi Albano               SR Utica                    9.53m  +0.0  31-03.25 
     9.28m(0.9) 9.53m(+0.0) 9.16m(+0.0)           
 13 Emily Mills               JR RIT                      9.40m   0.9  30-10.25 
     9.16m(+0.0) 9.40m(0.9) FOUL(0.4)           
 14 Morgan Femiano            SO Brockport                9.36m   0.4  30-08.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 9.36m(0.4) 8.89m(+0.0)           
 15 Claire Stokes             FR Roberts Wesleyan         8.94m   0.4  29-04.00 
     FOUL(0.5) 8.94m(0.4) FOUL(0.6)           
 16 Lauren Inglis             SO Albany Pharmacy          8.86m  +0.0  29-01.00 
     8.86m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) PASS                
 -- Olivia McNeil             FR Geneseo                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Gianna Cognetti           FR Utica                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Lindsey Winter            FR Utica                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)           
 -- Maddie Sohl               FR Fredonia                   DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 15.83m  5/5/2018    Victoire Kothor, Brockport                 
      AARTFC: A 11.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Craven            SR Brockport               12.67mA  41-07.00 
      12.67m  11.57m  12.54m  12.59m  11.57m  12.28m
  2 Madeline Pizzo            JR RIT                     12.32mA  40-05.00 
      FOUL  11.75m  12.32m  11.78m  11.84m  12.22m
  3 Jane Fahy                    MVCC                    12.23mA  40-01.50 
      11.51m  11.10m  12.23m  11.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Mady Dibble               JR Brockport               11.64mA  38-02.25 
      FOUL  11.08m  10.83m  11.11m  11.64m  10.76m
  5 Holly Buccheri            SR Brockport               11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  10.10m  10.80m  10.96m  9.85m  10.24m
  6 Alexandria Barlowe        SR Geneseo                 11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.06m  10.12m  11.40m  FOUL  FOUL  8.88m
  7 Carly Antonucci           SO Brockport               11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  10.85m  10.63m  FOUL  10.78m  11.13m
  8 Katrina Cornick           FR Utica                   11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.65m  11.28m  9.77m  11.16m  11.22m  10.72m
  9 Emily Fales               SR Utica                   10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.63m  10.86m  10.86m  10.78m  10.88m  10.72m
 10 Leah Hulbert              JR St. John Fisher         10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  10.54m  FOUL           
 11 Madison Palmer            FR Alfred                  10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  10.06m  FOUL           
 12 Jordan Lehman             SO St. John Fisher         10.63m   34-10.50 
      FOUL  10.63m  FOUL           
 13 Juliana Piemonte          SR Oneonta                 10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.33m  FOUL  10.60m           
 14 Alexis Ryder              SO Oneonta                 10.53m   34-06.75 
      FOUL  10.53m  10.32m           
 15 Michelle Rodriguez        SR Utica                   10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.41m  10.50m  10.36m           
 16 Grace Mueller             FR Rochester               10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.13m  10.46m  9.93m           
 17 Gabrielle Pighetti        FR Nazareth                10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.32m           
 18 Ashley Searing            JR Oneonta                 10.28m   33-08.75 
      9.85m  10.28m  9.92m           
 19 Kayla Nellis              FR Geneseo                 10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  9.08m  9.15m           
 20 Shayna Held               SR Geneseo                 10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.34m  10.10m  9.53m           
 21 Francesca Barlowe         SR Geneseo                 10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.08m  9.54m  9.94m           
 22 Emma Harling              FR Geneseo                  9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  9.87m  9.86m         
 23 Lelly Hoose               SR Brockport                9.76m   32-00.25 
      FOUL  9.76m  FOUL           
 24 Grace Blankenberg         FR Nazareth                 9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.56m  9.37m  9.68m           
 25 Hannah Miller                Daemen                   9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.53m  9.66m  FOUL           
 26 Alayna Fredenburg         SO Brockport                9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.49m  FOUL  9.65m           
 27 Brealle Brown             JR Utica                    9.49m   31-01.75 
      FOUL  9.49m  FOUL           
 28 Molly Ferguson            SR Utica                    9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  9.30m  FOUL           
 29 Lauren Kluck              FR Geneseo                  9.39m   30-09.75 
      8.97m  8.91m  9.39m           
 30 Bailey Robinson           FR Nazareth                 9.30m   30-06.25 
      FOUL  8.88m  9.30m           
 31 Abriel Andrews            SR Fredonia                 9.05m   29-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.05m           
 32 Elizabeth Jones              Daemen                   9.03m   29-07.50 
      8.98m  8.88m  9.03m           
 33 Kendall Miller            JR Roberts Wesleyan         9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.72m  8.76m  9.02m           
 34 Esther Boateng            SO Alfred                   8.88m   29-01.75 
      FOUL  8.88m  FOUL           
 35 Melinda Waag              FR Finger Lakes CC          8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.75m  8.85m  FOUL           
 36 Hannah Snayczuk           SO Alfred State             8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Morgan Rohde              JR Houghton                 8.27m   27-01.75 
      8.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Claire Stokes             FR Roberts Wesleyan         8.03m   26-04.25 
      FOUL  8.03m  FOUL           
 39 Kaitlin Ange              FR Nazareth                 7.60m   24-11.25 
      7.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Rosemarie Fesko           FR Utica                    7.58m   24-10.50 
      7.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Kaylee Meyers                MVCC                     6.89m   22-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.89m           
 42 Julianna Behr                MVCC                     6.82m   22-04.50 
      FOUL  6.82m  FOUL           
 43 Emelia Enke               FR Alfred                   6.74m   22-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.74m           
 44 Sophie Sheffer               Daemen                   6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Cassidy Leight            JR Rochester                6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Julia Restani             FR Onondaga CC              5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nikki Zizzo               SR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mariah Mays               JR Brockport                  DNS            
 -- Payal Multani             SO Albany Pharmacy            DNS            
 -- Ally Criswell             FR Nazareth                   DNS            
 -- Kayla Sanchez             SO Onondaga CC                DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 42.97m  5/5/2018    Victoire Kothor, Brockport                 
      AARTFC: A 36.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Craven            SR Brockport               43.20mF    141-09 
      40.42m  42.38m  43.20m  37.47m  FOUL  41.08m
  2 Katrina Cornick           FR Utica                   39.25mA    128-09 
      FOUL  39.25m  FOUL  FOUL  34.41m  FOUL
  3 Grace Messina             SO Rochester               38.48mA    126-03 
      38.22m  35.78m  38.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Mady Dibble               JR Brockport               36.16mA    118-08 
      35.35m  36.16m  35.39m  FOUL  34.62m  FOUL
  5 Molly Ferguson            SR Utica                   36.06mA    118-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.14m  36.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kari Leap                 SO Rochester               35.06m     115-00 
      29.30m  35.06m  26.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rachel Goldberg           JR RIT                     34.85m     114-04 
      33.32m  26.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.85m
  8 Hannah Miller                Daemen                  34.19m     112-02 
      34.19m  32.21m  31.76m  33.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Leah Hulbert              JR St. John Fisher         34.13m     112-00 
      33.56m  32.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.13m
 10 Alexandria Barlowe        SR Geneseo                 33.15m     108-09 
      33.15m  32.50m  FOUL           
 11 Michelle Vayner           JR Brockport               32.89m     107-11 
      28.34m  29.19m  32.89m         
 12 Lelly Hoose               SR Brockport               32.85m     107-09 
      FOUL  31.58m  32.85m         
 13 Juliana Piemonte          SR Oneonta                 32.66m     107-02 
      FOUL  29.15m  32.66m         
 14 Gabrielle Pighetti        FR Nazareth                31.72m     104-01 
      26.38m  31.72m  31.45m           
 15 Suzan Hoffman             SO Rochester               31.23m     102-05 
      31.22m  FOUL  31.06m  31.23m  FOUL  FOUL
 16 Nikki Zizzo               SR Utica                   31.23m     102-05 
      31.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Jordan Lehman             SO St. John Fisher         30.92m     101-05 
      FOUL  23.96m  30.92m         
 18 Francesca Barlowe         SR Geneseo                 30.78m     101-00 
      30.78m  30.15m  FOUL           
 19 Grace Mueller             FR Rochester               30.24m      99-02 
      FOUL  30.24m  29.68m         
 20 Grace Blankenberg         FR Nazareth                29.71m      97-06 
      29.71m  25.91m  FOUL         
 21 Alex Motz                 SR Buffalo State           29.60m      97-01 
      24.56m  29.60m  29.00m         
 22 Ally Criswell             FR Nazareth                29.24m      95-11 
      FOUL  29.24m  FOUL           
 23 Aneesa Lewis              JR Utica                   28.50m      93-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.50m         
 24 Abriel Andrews            SR Fredonia                28.27m      92-09 
      28.27m  27.37m  FOUL         
 25 Jane Fahy                    MVCC                    27.44m      90-00 
      FOUL  27.44m  27.09m         
 26 Elizabeth Izydorczak      SO St. John Fisher         23.82m      78-02 
      23.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Bailey Robinson           FR Nazareth                23.51m      77-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.51m         
 28 Morgan Rohde              JR Houghton                23.43m      76-10 
      23.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ashley Liddiard           SO Houghton                   DNS            
 -- Mariah Mays               JR Brockport                  DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw Open - No Fi
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia George             SO Brockport               33.42m     109-08 
      29.87m  31.30m  33.42m         
  2 Margaret McNamee          FR Oneonta                 32.25m     105-10 
      29.66m  27.23m  32.25m         
  3 Madison Palmer            FR Alfred                  28.89m      94-09 
      26.66m  27.57m  28.89m         
  4 Kendall Miller            JR Roberts Wesleyan        28.58m      93-09 
      26.87m  27.66m  28.58m           
  5 Kaylee Meyers                MVCC                    26.66m      87-06 
      25.35m  26.66m  FOUL         
  6 Emma Harling              FR Geneseo                 26.14m      85-09 
      25.21m  26.14m  FOUL         
  7 Elizabeth Larson          SO St. John Fisher         25.61m      84-00 
      25.07m  25.61m  FOUL         
  8 Abbey Gilman              FR Rochester               24.14m      79-02 
      20.93m  24.14m  FOUL         
  9 Kayla Nellis              FR Geneseo                 23.18m      76-00 
      23.18m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Katherine Vonglis         FR Rochester               22.27m      73-01 
      22.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Jessica Natelson          FR Oneonta                 22.26m      73-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.26m           
 12 Jenna Costello            FR St. John Fisher         22.12m      72-07 
      22.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Elizabeth Jones              Daemen                  21.36m      70-01 
      21.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Emelia Enke               FR Alfred                  18.63m      61-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.63m           
 15 Lauren Kluck              FR Geneseo                 18.51m      60-09 
      18.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cayleigh Scia             SO Brockport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kaitlin Ange              FR Nazareth                   DNS            
 -- Alexis Lunn               FR Buffalo State              DNS            
 -- Julia Restani             FR Onondaga CC                DNS            
 -- Bianca Hall               JR Rochester                  DNS            
 -- Kayla Sanchez             SO Onondaga CC                DNS            
 -- Payal Multani             SO Albany Pharmacy            DNS            
 -- Hannah Snayczuk           SO Alfred State               DNS            
 -- Rosemarie Fesko           FR Utica                      DNS            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 53.80m  5/4/2018    Victoire Kothor, Brockport                 
      AARTFC: A 44.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meghan Serdock               Unattached              56.77mF    186-03 
      53.86m  FOUL  56.77m  53.51m  52.74m  55.40m
  2 Jessica Craven            SR Brockport               46.95mA    154-00 
      45.87m  FOUL  FOUL  46.95m  45.72m  FOUL
  3 Grace Messina             SO Rochester               43.33m     142-02 
      FOUL  43.33m  41.37m  FOUL  42.25m  43.24m
  4 Emily Zebrowski           JR Unattached              43.24m     141-10 
      43.24m  43.24m  39.60m  42.77m  42.79m  43.17m
  5 Alexis Ryder              SO Oneonta                 42.17m     138-04 
      40.19m  40.54m  39.22m  42.17m  FOUL  41.04m
  6 Alexandria Barlowe        SR Geneseo                 41.26m     135-04 
      39.85m  FOUL  41.26m  38.90m  FOUL  38.51m
  7 Bailey Robinson           FR Nazareth                40.45m     132-08 
      36.56m  38.19m  38.65m  FOUL  40.45m  40.03m
  8 Madeline Pizzo            JR RIT                     40.27m     132-01 
      37.43m  FOUL  40.06m  38.37m  38.61m  40.27m
  9 Lelly Hoose               SR Brockport               38.68m     126-11 
      37.97m  38.68m  38.32m  38.61m  37.95m  FOUL
 10 Alayna Fredenburg         SO Brockport               38.68m     126-11 
      38.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Ashley Searing            JR Oneonta                 38.27m     125-07 
      38.27m  35.45m  36.56m  36.40m  35.92m  FOUL
 12 Leah Hulbert              JR St. John Fisher         37.76m     123-11 
      37.76m  FOUL  36.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Francesca Barlowe         SR Geneseo                 37.66m     123-07 
      33.60m  37.66m  FOUL           
 14 Brealle Brown             JR Utica                   37.54m     123-02 
      36.97m  35.98m  37.54m           
 15 Elizabeth Izydorczak      SO St. John Fisher         36.91m     121-01 
      36.72m  36.91m  FOUL           
 16 Cayleigh Scia             SO Brockport               36.81m     120-09 
      FOUL  36.81m  34.41m           
 17 Hannah Miller                Daemen                  36.81m     120-09 
      32.63m  FOUL  36.81m           
 18 Emma Harling              FR Geneseo                 36.46m     119-07 
      36.46m  FOUL  35.27m           
 19 Ally Criswell             FR Nazareth                36.35m     119-03 
      36.35m  33.77m  30.97m           
 20 Margaret McNamee          FR Oneonta                 36.28m     119-00 
      36.28m  FOUL  35.50m           
 21 Holly Buccheri            SR Brockport               36.26m     118-11 
      36.26m  35.25m  35.89m           
 22 Grace Blankenberg         FR Nazareth                35.51m     116-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.51m           
 23 Kayla Nellis              FR Geneseo                 35.06m     115-00 
      35.06m  28.07m  34.20m           
 24 Ashley Liddiard           SO Houghton                34.87m     114-05 
      34.32m  34.87m  FOUL           
 25 Elizabeth Larson          SO St. John Fisher         34.85m     114-04 
      33.22m  34.85m  FOUL           
 26 Mady Dibble               JR Brockport               34.42m     112-11 
      34.42m  32.90m  33.79m           
 27 Morgan Rohde              JR Houghton                34.41m     112-11 
      FOUL  33.00m  34.41m           
 28 Madison Palmer            FR Alfred                  34.20m     112-02 
      33.67m  34.20m  FOUL           
 29 Abriel Andrews            SR Fredonia                34.06m     111-09 
      34.06m  32.77m  33.95m           
 30 Nikki Zizzo               SR Utica                   34.06m     111-09 
      34.06m  FOUL  33.51m           
 31 Carly Antonucci           SO Brockport               33.96m     111-05 
      33.03m  28.83m  33.96m           
 32 Elizabeth Jones              Daemen                  33.80m     110-11 
      33.06m  33.74m  33.80m           
 33 Jordan Lehman             SO St. John Fisher         33.59m     110-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.59m           
 34 Michelle Vayner           JR Brockport               33.30m     109-03 
      33.30m  29.01m  31.96m           
 35 Kari Leap                 SO Rochester               32.10m     105-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.10m           
 36 Cassandra Duitz           SR Oneonta                 31.31m     102-09 
      FOUL  31.31m  FOUL           
 37 Jessica Natelson          FR Oneonta                 30.66m     100-07 
      30.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Lauren Kluck              FR Geneseo                 30.10m      98-09 
      27.97m  30.10m  FOUL           
 39 Suzan Hoffman             SO Rochester               27.83m      91-04 
      FOUL  27.83m  27.11m           
 40 Emelia Enke               FR Alfred                  25.40m      83-04 
      25.40m  25.09m  FOUL           
 41 Katherine Vonglis         FR Rochester               24.70m      81-00 
      24.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Esther Boateng            SO Alfred                  24.60m      80-08 
      FOUL  24.60m  FOUL           
 43 Grace Mueller             FR Rochester               24.02m      78-10 
      24.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Kayla Sanchez             SO Onondaga CC             23.90m      78-05 
      23.64m  23.90m  FOUL           
 45 Julia Restani             FR Onondaga CC             12.70m      41-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.70m           
 -- Olivia George             SO Brockport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Aneesa Lewis              JR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Molly Ferguson            SR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sophie Sheffer               Daemen                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Emily Fales               SR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rebecca Clifford          FR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kaitlin Ange              FR Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Alexis Lunn               FR Buffalo State             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bianca Hall               JR Rochester                  DNS            
 -- Gabrielle Pighetti        FR Nazareth                   DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 43.23m  5/4/2018    Audrey Miller, Brockport                   
      AARTFC: A 33.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alayna Fredenburg         SO Brockport               34.88mA    114-05 
      31.41m  27.30m  32.21m  34.88m  33.20m  28.91m
  2 Shayna Held               SR Geneseo                 34.04mA    111-08 
      33.98m  33.22m  32.69m  34.04m  31.15m  31.84m
  3 Maddie McLaughlin         FR Geneseo                 31.74m     104-02 
      29.05m  25.26m  22.77m  30.55m  30.65m  31.74m
  4 Rachel Goldberg           JR RIT                     28.65m      94-00 
      28.60m  23.80m  28.65m  23.91m  24.34m  22.77m
  5 Alexis Ryder              SO Oneonta                 28.40m      93-02 
      28.40m  24.23m  FOUL  24.48m  26.48m  26.25m
  6 Jordan Silver             JR Geneseo                 27.37m      89-09 
      25.57m  27.37m  23.77m  23.07m  27.36m  23.92m
  7 Suzan Hoffman             SO Rochester               25.99m      85-03 
      25.99m  25.63m  21.50m  21.58m  25.83m  FOUL
  8 Gianna Damico             SO Unattached              24.66m      80-11 
      24.66m  FOUL  22.56m  22.62m  22.98m  22.51m
  9 Michelle Vayner           JR Brockport               24.56m      80-07 
      24.56m  19.15m  23.84m  22.65m  22.68m  22.64m
 10 Hayley Richardson         SR RIT                     24.40m      80-01 
      24.40m  19.36m  18.80m           
 11 Melinda Waag              FR Finger Lakes CC         23.83m      78-02 
      22.93m  23.83m  22.32m          
 12 Julia Yanarella           JR Alfred State            23.63m      77-06 
      22.89m  23.63m  21.58m           
 13 Ally Criswell             FR Nazareth                23.57m      77-04 
      FOUL  22.30m  23.57m           
 14 Elizabeth Larson          SO St. John Fisher         22.38m      73-05 
      19.36m  22.38m  19.34m           
 15 Taylor Haude                 Daemen                  22.03m      72-03 
      19.92m  21.49m  22.03m           
 16 Mackenzie Brooks          SO Fredonia                21.96m      72-00 
      FOUL  21.54m  21.96m           
 17 Kristen Zarcone           SO Geneseo                 21.94m      72-00 
      19.12m  21.43m  21.94m           
 18 Jenna Federation          FR Brockport               21.84m      71-08 
      FOUL  21.84m  FOUL           
 19 Ellie Ramirez             FR Brockport               21.78m      71-05 
      20.31m  18.64m  21.78m           
 20 Madison Ewing                Daemen                  21.07m      69-01 
      19.82m  21.07m  FOUL           
 21 Kayla Sanchez             SO Onondaga CC             20.97m      68-09 
      FOUL  20.97m  20.22m           
 22 Madison Baker             FR Brockport               20.87m      68-06 
      17.82m  20.87m  20.48m           
 23 Madison Palmer            FR Alfred                  20.83m      68-04 
      FOUL  20.83m  FOUL           
 23 Jenna Costello            FR St. John Fisher         20.83m      68-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.83m           
 25 Gwenn Shepardson          FR Geneseo                 20.24m      66-05 
      20.24m  16.62m  18.17m           
 26 Kendall Miller            JR Roberts Wesleyan        19.87m      65-02 
      FOUL  19.87m  19.05m           
 27 Cassandra Duitz           SR Oneonta                 19.23m      63-01 
      FOUL  19.23m  16.42m           
 28 Marissa Sly               FR Alfred State            19.22m      63-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.22m           
 29 Margaret McNamee          FR Oneonta                 18.94m      62-02 
      16.57m  18.94m  15.90m           
 30 Gabrielle Pighetti        FR Nazareth                18.83m      61-09 
      18.83m  18.02m  17.60m           
 31 Sydney Steger             JR Brockport               18.57m      60-11 
      14.88m  18.57m  16.18m           
 32 Cassidy Leight            JR Rochester               18.33m      60-02 
      18.33m  15.25m  16.23m           
 33 Megan McIntyre            JR Brockport               17.25m      56-07 
      FOUL  15.07m  17.25m           
 34 Rose Simmons                 MVCC                    15.12m      49-07 
      FOUL  15.12m  FOUL           
 35 Kaitlin Ange              FR Nazareth                14.65m      48-01 
      10.51m  14.65m  12.59m           
 36 Julianna Behr                MVCC                    13.96m      45-10 
      FOUL  13.96m  FOUL           
 37 Cynthia John-Ogam         SR Brockport                9.88m      32-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.88m           
 -- Ashley Liddiard           SO Houghton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Elisabeth Rott            SO Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Katie Mullady             FR Geneseo                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sophie Sheffer               Daemen                     DNS            
 -- Kurstan Martin            FR Utica                      DNS            
 -- Rosemarie Fesko           FR Utica                      DNS            
 -- Katrina Cornick           FR Utica                      DNS            
 -- Nicole Herringshaw        SR Utica                      DNS            
 -- Stephanie Mandelkow       FR Utica                      DNS            
 -- Bianca Hall               JR Rochester                  DNS            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 10.61  2011        Xavier Mateen, Buffalo State                
      AARTFC: A 11.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Matthew Lienhard          SR RIT                      10.71   6.1  1 
  2 Rodney Corbin             SR Daemen                   10.96   6.1  1 
  3 Ethan Majewski            SR Daemen                   11.11   6.1  1 
  4 Tom SanGiacomo            JR Geneseo                  11.12   4.1  2 
  5 Jerome Houston            SO Houghton                 11.14   6.1  3 
  6 Cameron Howard            FR Alfred State             11.15   6.1  1 
  7 Matthew Kilian            SO Brockport                11.17   6.1  3 
  8 Tracey Harrison           JR Roberts Wesleyan         11.18   6.1  1 
  9 Devin Pravetz             SO Brockport                11.20   6.1  3 
 10 Jonathan Ennin            JR RIT                      11.26   6.1  1 
 11 Shane Ferris              SO Geneseo                  11.28   4.1  2 
 12 Rory Patterson            FR Geneseo                  11.29   4.1  2  11.282
 13 Carson Valley             SO Geneseo                  11.29   6.1  3  11.283
 14 Nick Grasso               SO Oneonta                  11.30   4.1  2  11.296
 15 Chris Walter              SR Geneseo                  11.30   6.1  1  11.300
 16 Timothy Trimboli          FR Alfred                   11.32   6.1  3 
 17 Henry Luo                 FR Rochester                11.33   6.1  3 
 18 Ka'Sean Watlington        JR Utica                    11.34   5.2  4 
 19 Jacob Pishkula            FR Utica                    11.46   4.4  5 
 20 Jervon Harrison           JR Nazareth                 11.49   5.2  4 
 21 Brenden Sofo              FR Finger Lakes CC          11.50   8.9  7 
 22 Papa Dioum                FR Alfred                   11.52   5.2  4 
 23 Devon Young                  FLCC TC                  11.53   4.4  5 
 24 Anthony Sansone           SO Roberts Wesleyan         11.54   8.9  7 
 25 Isaac Worrall             JR Houghton                 11.57   4.1  2  11.562
 26 Malachi Yeager            FR Houghton                 11.57   5.2  4  11.566
 27 Joshua Agyarko Jr.        SO Rochester                11.58   4.4  5 
 28 Jarod Forer               FR Rochester                11.59   4.0  6 
 29 Jacob Fitzpatrick         SR UB XC and TC             11.67   4.0  6 
 30 Ryan Haak                 FR Albany Pharmacy          11.73   4.0  6 
 31 Jaysen Wylie              FR Brockport                11.79   4.1  2 
 32 Desmond Barber            FR Finger Lakes CC          11.80   8.9  7 
 33 Jordan Gardner            FR Finger Lakes CC          11.83   5.2  4 
 34 Eric Ryan                 FR Geneseo                  11.88   4.1  2 
 35 Gregory Marullo           FR Finger Lakes CC          11.89   8.9  7 
 36 Ryan Krupa                SO Brockport                11.96   5.2  4 
 37 Luke Andres               FR Geneseo                  12.02   8.9  7 
 38 Alex Henwood              JR SUNY-ESF                 12.07   4.4  5 
 39 Matthew Devine            SR Unattached               12.08   4.4  5 
 40 Alec Kerestedjian         SR Daemen                   12.11   4.0  6 
 41 Josh Weller               JR Houghton                 12.19   8.4  8 
 42 Alexander Gibbons            Unattached               12.20   4.0  6 
 43 Kalif Wallace             JR Utica                    12.23   8.4  8  12.228
 44 Jarrod Brown              FR Utica                    12.23   4.0  6  12.229
 45 Josh Dobransky               MVCC                     12.28   4.0  6 
 46 Sean Benoit               SR Alfred                   12.36   8.5  9 
 47 Aaron Brown               FR Alfred                   12.38   4.4  5 
 48 Nick Donnell              FR Rochester                12.40   4.0  6  12.391
 49 Celestino Mendez          FR Finger Lakes CC          12.40   8.4  8  12.392
 50 Tyler Isenker                MVCC                     12.52   8.9  7  12.515
 51 Austin Donroe                Geneseo Alumni           12.52   4.4  5  12.520
 52 Michael Scott                MVCC                     12.55   8.4  8 
 53 Eric Hamm                 SO RIT                      12.56   8.5  9 
 54 Rhett Perkins             FR Houghton                 12.62   8.9  7 
 55 Esteban Ramos                MVCC                     12.73   8.9  7 
 56 Kevin Metz                SO Albany Pharmacy          13.27   8.5  9 
 57 Clayton Schultz           SO SUNY-ESF                 13.42   8.4  8 
 58 William Kuprian              MVCC                     14.16   8.4  8 
 -- Sirgorerio Thomas         FR Alfred State                FS   5.2  4 
 -- Weber Lord                   Unattached                 DNS   4.1  2 
 -- Nicholas Abdo                UB XC and TC               DNS   6.1  3 
 -- Matthew Zuchowski         SO Albany Pharmacy            DNS   5.2  4 
 -- Egypt Page                SO Brockport                  DNS   6.1  1 
 -- Bryan Somar               SR Geneseo                    DNS   6.1  3 
 -- Marquis Simpson           FR Utica                      DNS   4.4  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 21.33  5/2/2014    Joe Carr, Oneonta                           
      AARTFC: A 22.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alex Spicer               FR Alfred                   22.24   3.6  1 
  2 Nick Grasso               SO Oneonta                  22.42   3.7  2 
  3 Olivier Kothor            SO Brockport                22.43   3.6  1 
  4 Tom SanGiacomo            JR Geneseo                  22.44   3.6  1 
  5 Ethan Majewski            SR Daemen                   22.55   3.7  2 
  6 Jalen Law                 SR Extreme Velocity         22.66   3.6  1 
  7 Shane Ferris              SO Geneseo                  22.70   3.6  1 
  8 Isaac Worrall             JR Houghton                 22.78   4.3  3 
  9 Ricardo Yolas             FR St. John Fisher          22.90   3.7  2 
 10 Gillan Faulkner           SR Geneseo                  22.92   3.7  2 
 11 Rory Patterson            FR Geneseo                  22.92   3.6  1 
 12 Alec Wright               FR Fredonia                 23.01   3.9  4 
 13 Ivan Torres               SO Fredonia                 23.10   2.7  5 
 14 Henry Luo                 FR Rochester                23.22   2.7  5 
 15 Austin Cutler             SR Geneseo                  23.24   4.3  3 
 16 Nick Miller               JR Buffalo State            23.40   4.3  3 
 17 Rodney Corbin             SR Daemen                   23.40   3.7  2 
 18 Matthew Kilian            SO Brockport                23.50   2.7  5 
 19 Eric Ryan                 FR Geneseo                  23.53   4.3  3 
 20 Joshua Agyarko Jr.        SO Rochester                23.61   2.7  5 
 21 Rashid Abuelmaali         SO Alfred                   23.65   3.2  6 
 22 Timothy Trimboli          FR Alfred                   23.80   3.9  4 
 23 Joshua Raffington         FR Buffalo State            23.81   3.9  4 
 24 Brenden Sofo              FR Finger Lakes CC          23.81   2.5  7 
 25 Devon Young                  FLCC TC                  23.83   4.3  3 
 26 Jervon Harrison           JR Nazareth                 23.85   2.7  5 
 27 Jerome Houston            SO Houghton                 23.85   4.3  3 
 28 Dean Howard               JR Utica                    23.90   2.5  7 
 29 Matthew Pennell           SO St. John Fisher          23.90   2.9  9 
 30 Joshua Jeziorski          FR Buffalo State            24.00   4.0  8 
 31 Howard Haines             SO SUNY-ESF                 24.00   3.2  6 
 32 Jacob Fitzpatrick         SR UB XC and TC             24.04   2.9  9 
 33 Evan Botelho              JR Rochester                24.10   4.0  8 
 34 Andrew Greenaway          SR Daemen                   24.19   2.5  7 
 35 Jaysen Wylie              FR Brockport                24.22   3.9  4 
 36 Anthony Sansone           SO Roberts Wesleyan         24.22   2.5  7 
 37 Max Bruggeman             SR Rochester                24.25   3.2  6 
 38 Ryan Haak                 FR Albany Pharmacy          24.48   3.2  6 
 39 Cole Gublo                JR Rochester                24.52   2.5  7 
 40 Ryan Walker               SR St. Bonaventure          24.55   2.5  7 
 41 Jake Heath                SR UB XC and TC             24.56   3.2  6 
 42 Matt Johnson              FR Nazareth                 24.59   2.5  7 
 43 Gregory Marullo           FR Finger Lakes CC          24.60   1.4 10 
 44 Aaron Messina             SO Rochester                24.70   2.9  9 
 45 Joshua Lambert            JR St. John Fisher          24.75   3.2  6 
 46 Alex Henwood              JR SUNY-ESF                 24.80   3.2  6 
 47 Jordan Gardner            FR Finger Lakes CC          24.96   2.9  9 
 48 Corey Seymour             FR Alfred State             24.97   2.5  7 
 49 Alexander Gibbons            Unattached               25.00   4.0  8 
 50 Desmond Barber            FR Finger Lakes CC          25.09   1.4 10 
 51 James Kearney             JR SUNY-ESF                 25.20   2.9  9 
 52 Tim Howard                SO UB XC and TC             25.25   2.9  9 
 53 Aaron Brown               FR Alfred                   25.36   4.0  8 
 54 Sean Benoit               SR Alfred                   25.45   2.9  9 
 55 Josh Weller               JR Houghton                 25.78   1.4 10 
 56 James Gaffney             FR Onondaga CC              25.79   2.5 12 
 57 Celestino Mendez          FR Finger Lakes CC          25.90   2.6 11 
 58 Alec Kerestedjian         SR Daemen                   26.08   1.4 10 
 59 Sam Schneider             JR SUNY-ESF                 26.56   2.9  9 
 60 Dan DeGloria              FR SUNY-ESF                 26.67   4.0  8 
 61 Esteban Ramos                MVCC                     26.93   1.4 10 
 62 Zane Lafever              SR MVCC                     27.04   2.6 11 
 63 Samuel Sill               SR MVCC                     27.40   1.4 10 
 64 Rhett Perkins             FR Houghton                 27.45   2.6 11 
 65 Clayton Schultz           SO SUNY-ESF                 28.00   2.6 11 
 66 Daniel Barry              FR Keuka                    29.00   2.6 11 
 67 Peter Carlesimo              MVCC                     29.73   2.6 11 
 68 William Kuprian              MVCC                     29.78   2.5 12 
 69 Austin Lewerk             FR Albany Pharmacy          30.86   2.5 12 
 -- Daniel Norris             JR St. John Fisher            DNS   4.3  3 
 -- Sean Murphy               JR Utica                      DNS   3.9  4 
 -- Tyler Sutton              SR Utica                      DNS   2.7  5 
 -- Kieran Sheridan           FR Geneseo                    DNS   3.7  2 
 -- Sirgorerio Thomas         FR Alfred State               DNS   2.7  5 
 -- Ryan Dwyer                SO Geneseo                    DNS   3.6  1 
 -- Harrison Shashaty         FR Geneseo                    DNS   4.0  8 
 -- Devin Pravetz             SO Brockport                  DNS   2.7  5 
 -- Michael Booth             SO Finger Lakes CC            DNS   1.4 10 
 -- Ryan Krupa                SO Brockport                  DNS   1.4 10 
 -- Nan Xie                   FR Rochester                  DNS   3.7  2 
 -- Tracey Harrison           JR Roberts Wesleyan           DNS   3.9  4 
 -- Adam Smith                FR Rochester                  DNS   4.0  8 
 -- Matthew Zuchowski         SO Albany Pharmacy            DNS   3.2  6 
 -- Cameron Howard            FR Alfred State               DNS   3.9  4 
 -- Chase McKelvie            FR Roberts Wesleyan           DNS   4.0  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 47.75  2011        Gino Bisceglia, Cortland                    
      AARTFC: A 50.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peter Girardi                GSTC New Balance         49.89A  1 
  2 Gillan Faulkner           SR Geneseo                  50.98   1 
  3 Curtis Geiger             SR RIT                      51.12   1 
  4 Christopher Callejo       SR RIT                      51.18   1 
  5 Kieran Sheridan           FR Geneseo                  51.21   1 
  6 Nico Bellavia             FR Geneseo                  51.44   1 
  7 Alex Spicer               FR Alfred                   51.80   2 
  8 Stephen Morrissey         SO RIT                      52.00   2 
  9 Ivan Torres               SO Fredonia                 52.69   2 
 10 Sam Napoli                JR Geneseo                  52.97   2 
 11 Devon Legrair             FR Brockport                53.34   2 
 12 Justin Cavanaugh          SO Rochester                53.47   2 
 13 Rashid Abuelmaali         SO Alfred                   53.89   4 
 14 Chris Tremblay            FR RIT                      53.94   5 
 15 Alec Wright               FR Fredonia                 54.08   3 
 16 Jack Behlmaier            SR St. John Fisher          54.21   3 
 17 Jarod Forer               FR Rochester                54.37   5 
 18 Jordan Smith              SR Utica                    54.52   5 
 19 Dean Howard               JR Utica                    54.74   3 
 20 Cole Gublo                JR Rochester                54.89   4 
 21 jacob drew                FR Alfred State             55.04   5 
 22 Mike Young                SO Brockport                55.19   1 
 23 Eli Avelino               FR Geneseo                  55.22   5 
 24 Evan Botelho              JR Rochester                55.23   5 
 25 Matthew Woods             SO RIT                      55.35   3 
 26 Mike Panzarino            SO Brockport                55.58   4 
 27 Chase Schuster            FR RIT                      55.63   3 
 28 Eric Zenzerovich          SR Geneseo                  55.64   4 
 29 Zachary Kennedy           SO St. John Fisher          55.66   4 
 30 Jake Heath                SR UB XC and TC             55.71   4 
 31 Jacob Karr                FR St. John Fisher          55.80   6 
 32 Aaron Messina             SO Rochester                56.05   6 
 33 AJ Wells                  SO RIT                      56.10   3 
 34 Jack Howard               FR Houghton                 56.17   6 
 35 Chase McKelvie            FR Roberts Wesleyan         56.30   6 
 36 Gregory Marullo           FR Finger Lakes CC          56.58   7  56.572
 37 Ryan Walker               SR St. Bonaventure          56.58   5  56.576
 38 Zachary Brainard          SR Daemen                   56.67   5 
 39 Max Bruggeman             SR Rochester                56.69   4 
 40 David Brannigan           FR Brockport                56.89   4 
 41 Lachlan McIntosh          SO Keuka                  1:00.08   7 
 42 Kevin Kidney              SO Onondaga CC            1:01.52   7 
 43 Hodo Seton                FR Onondaga CC            1:01.95   6 
 44 Samuel Sill               SR MVCC                   1:03.27   6 
 45 Dahron Wells              SR St. Bonaventure        1:03.59   7 
 46 Brett Salvaggio           JR Albany Pharmacy        1:03.76   7 
 47 Kevin Metz                SO Albany Pharmacy        1:07.62   7 
 48 Austin Lewerk             FR Albany Pharmacy        1:11.57   7 
 -- Alexander Gibbons            Unattached                 DNS   6 
 -- Nicholas Abdo                UB XC and TC               DNS   3 
 -- Chase Pecoraro            JR Utica                      DNS   6 
 -- Tyler Sutton              SR Utica                      DNS   3 
 -- Amir Hunter               SO Buffalo State              DNS   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:51.50  2011        Nick Guarino, Fredonia                    
      AARTFC: A 1:57.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connor Doran                 Canisius               1:58.79   1 
  2 James Betts               JR Roberts Wesleyan       2:00.24   1 
  3 Tyler Lipina              SO Roberts Wesleyan       2:01.16   1 
  4 Zachery Thesier           JR RIT                    2:02.40   2 
  5 Alec Andrews              FR Geneseo                2:03.24   2 
  6 Dan Jones                 SR RIT                    2:03.25   3 
  7 Connor Demo               FR Roberts Wesleyan       2:03.30   1 
  8 Andrew Chabot             JR RIT                    2:03.40   4 
  9 Ethan Bellante            SR Geneseo                2:04.10   1 
 10 Lukas Hofbauer            JR Brockport              2:04.49   3 
 11 Derek Swarthout           SR RIT                    2:04.92   2 
 12 Isaiah Ruiz               JR Oneonta                2:04.94   1 
 13 Will Schultz              JR Geneseo                2:05.14   3 
 14 Howard Haines             SO SUNY-ESF               2:05.16   1 
 15 Jack Murphy                  Binghamton RC          2:05.47   5 
 16 Jason Ziskind             SO RIT                    2:06.05   3 
 17 Matthew Skakal            FR RIT                    2:06.53   4 
 18 Douglas Luba              SO RIT                    2:06.62   4 
 19 Evan Feigel               SR RIT                    2:06.73   2 
 20 Nicholas Neamtu           JR Canisius               2:07.03   4 
 21 Daniel Westman            SR Oneonta                2:07.76   4 
 22 Lorenzo Mazzuca           SR Geneseo                2:07.92   2 
 23 Tyler LaLonde                Unattached             2:07.98   4 
 24 Kyle Campbell             FR Fredonia               2:08.01   5 
 25 Daniel Heil               FR Brockport              2:08.02   3 
 26 Dylan McNamara            SO Finger Lakes CC        2:08.22   8 
 27 Richard Moore                Canisius               2:08.24   6 
 28 Sam Schneider             JR SUNY-ESF               2:08.75   4 
 29 Alex Haines               FR Houghton               2:09.00   5  2:08.998
 30 Turner Dirrigl               Canisius               2:09.00   2  2:08.999
 31 Jeremy Erman              FR Fredonia               2:09.33   5 
 32 Ryan Dunning              SO Fredonia               2:09.44   6 
 33 Lawrence Durski           SO Buffalo State          2:09.53   7 
 34 Kevin Seitz               JR Geneseo                2:09.85   5 
 35 Aldo Rico                 FR Houghton               2:09.86   7 
 36 Elias Kott                FR St. Bonaventure        2:10.46   6 
 37 Parris Strickland         JR Buffalo State          2:10.64   5 
 38 Scott Hawley              SO Geneseo                2:10.66   5  2:10.657
 39 Matthew Wottawa           SO Roberts Wesleyan       2:10.66   6  2:10.660
 40 Christian Arbour          JR Houghton               2:11.13   6 
 41 Adam Taylor               SR RIT                    2:11.16   7  2:11.157
 42 Kyle Higby                FR RIT                    2:11.16   7  2:11.159
 43 Alex Cambria                 Canisius               2:11.22   6 
 44 Kyle Haller               JR St. Bonaventure        2:11.73   7 
 45 David Samet               JR Utica                  2:11.94   6 
 46 James Kearney             JR SUNY-ESF               2:11.99   6 
 47 Donovan Sibblies          FR Buffalo State          2:12.05   5 
 48 Dan Burdo                 JR Houghton               2:12.08   2 
 49 Dan DeGloria              FR SUNY-ESF               2:12.18   6 
 50 Alex Cooley               FR RIT                    2:12.23   4 
 51 Josh Stuhlman             SR MVCC                   2:12.47   8 
 52 Kyle Jenkins              FR Alfred                 2:12.50   4 
 53 Michael Booth             SO Finger Lakes CC        2:12.53   5 
 54 Ryan Chmiel               SO St. Bonaventure        2:12.76   5 
 55 Oscar Varela              FR Oneonta                2:12.89   4 
 56 Mark Vaccaro              JR St. Bonaventure        2:12.98   8 
 57 Ryley Robinson            JR Rochester              2:13.26   7 
 58 Andrew Gutierrez          SR Rochester              2:13.51   2 
 59 Scott Jacobsen            FR Oneonta                2:13.53   3 
 60 Noah Watkins              SO Fredonia               2:13.57   6 
 61 Jake Barker               SR RIT                    2:14.16   3 
 62 Nick Valenti              JR RIT                    2:14.24   8 
 63 Benjamin Fairweather      SR Buffalo State          2:14.28   8 
 64 Dan Janak                 SO St. Bonaventure        2:14.75   7 
 65 Neil Kolhatkar            SO RIT                    2:15.89   7 
 66 Jay Humphreys             SR RIT                    2:15.92   7 
 67 Alex Childres             SR MVCC                   2:17.24   9 
 68 Owen Brewer               SO RIT                    2:17.79   5 
 69 Devin Murphy              JR SUNY-ESF               2:19.78   8 
 70 Brendan Tuohy             FR Oneonta                2:20.02   6 
 71 Daniel Frisbee            SO Finger Lakes CC        2:21.16   9 
 72 Noah Reed-Eason           FR Buffalo State          2:22.44   7 
 73 Austin Cooper             FR Finger Lakes CC        2:22.98   9 
 74 Tristin Gleason           SO Houghton               2:23.43   8 
 75 Austin Demberg            SR Alfred State           2:23.57   7 
 76 Michael Gianadda             Canisius               2:23.98   9 
 77 Isaiah Callahan           SO St. Bonaventure        2:25.28   9 
 78 Michael Laszlo            FR Onondaga CC            2:25.38   8 
 79 Kevin Kidney              SO Onondaga CC            2:25.77   9 
 80 Mark McClenahan           SO SUNY-ESF               2:26.73   8 
 81 Matthew Baker             FR Finger Lakes CC        2:27.91   9 
 82 Connor Davies                Canisius               2:28.48   9 
 83 Anthony Brandl            FR Alfred                 2:31.45   9 
 84 Sean Tan                  SO Albany Pharmacy        2:31.73   8 
 85 Adam Connelly                Hilbert                2:36.41   9 
 86 Daniel Barry              FR Keuka                  2:37.31   9 
 87 Hodo Seton                FR Onondaga CC            2:38.00   9 
 -- Brendan Murphy            SO Geneseo                    DNS   1 
 -- Cade Van Ornam            FR Onondaga CC                DNS   8 
 -- Bryan Forino              SO Roberts Wesleyan           DNS   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:50.36  2011        Nick Guarino, Fredonia                    
      AARTFC: A 4:02.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ethan McDonald            JR Oneonta                4:07.20   1 
  2 Devin Akerley             SR Oneonta                4:07.90   1 
  3 Evan Feigel               SR RIT                    4:08.49   1 
  4 Ryan O'Rourke             FR Oneonta                4:09.18   1 
  5 Nathan Cannon             JR Roberts Wesleyan       4:09.26   1 
  6 Matt Palmer               JR Oneonta                4:09.42   1 
  7 Paul Henry                   Canisius               4:09.78   1 
  8 Bryan Forino              SO Roberts Wesleyan       4:10.29   1 
  9 Andrew Chabot             JR RIT                    4:10.68   1 
 10 Dan Jones                 SR RIT                    4:11.81   1 
 11 Shane Pease               FR Roberts Wesleyan       4:12.54   1 
 12 Sean Ryan                 JR Oneonta                4:13.29   1 
 13 Jack Bohrman              FR Geneseo                4:13.56   2 
 14 Nicholas Neamtu           JR Canisius               4:13.60   1 
 15 Grant Stokoe              FR St. John Fisher        4:16.77   2 
 16 Matthew Sayre             SO Geneseo                4:16.80   2 
 17 Riley Grossman            FR Geneseo                4:17.08   2 
 18 Richard Moore                Canisius               4:17.33   3 
 19 Collin Gwilt              JR Rochester              4:18.44   2 
 20 Sam Trawick               SO Rochester              4:18.98   3 
 21 Nicholas Spinosa          JR Canisius               4:19.01   2 
 22 Ryley Robinson            JR Rochester              4:19.60   3 
 23 Jason Ziskind             SO RIT                    4:19.72   3 
 24 Humberto Wallace          FR Brockport              4:20.05   2 
 25 Michael Peppy                Canisius               4:21.12   2 
 26 Josh Sopchak                 Canisius               4:21.25   1 
 27 Matthew Erman             SO Fredonia               4:21.83   4 
 28 Douglas Luba              SO RIT                    4:21.88   2 
 29 Jordan Obrochta              Canisius               4:21.93   3 
 30 Josh Tomaka               FR Nazareth               4:22.35   3 
 31 John Ahearn               FR Oneonta                4:22.61   2 
 32 Kevin Seitz               JR Geneseo                4:23.21   2 
 33 Kyle Higby                FR RIT                    4:23.40   4 
 34 Matt Dolan                JR Oneonta                4:24.00   3 
 35 Jay Humphreys             SR RIT                    4:24.27   4 
 36 Anthony Belfatto          JR Canisius               4:24.30   3 
 37 Joshua Bodnar             SR Daemen                 4:25.39   3 
 38 Scott Hawley              SO Geneseo                4:25.49   2 
 39 Neil Kolhatkar            SO RIT                    4:25.60   3 
 40 Ryan Dunning              SO Fredonia               4:26.22   4 
 41 Gavin Vlainich            SO Brockport              4:26.72   4 
 42 Fred Owen                 SO St. John Fisher        4:26.94   3 
 43 Aldo Rico                 FR Houghton               4:28.04   4 
 44 Kody Parrott              JR UB XC and TC           4:28.57   3 
 45 Adam Taylor               SR RIT                    4:28.71   4 
 46 Austin Becker             SR Buffalo State          4:28.97   3 
 47 David Samet               JR Utica                  4:29.08   4 
 48 Elias Kott                FR St. Bonaventure        4:29.27   4 
 49 Jonathan Richards         SR Roberts Wesleyan       4:29.48   4 
 50 Pat Murray                   Unattached             4:30.00   4 
 51 Noah Watkins              SO Fredonia               4:30.63   4 
 52 Erik Jacobsen             FR Oneonta                4:30.77   4 
 53 Jake Suddaby              FR Nazareth               4:31.96   5 
 54 Brian Freebern            FR Fredonia               4:33.18   3 
 55 Dylan McNamara            SO Finger Lakes CC        4:33.65   6 
 56 Hunter Reed               FR Utica                  4:33.77   3 
 57 Devin Murphy              JR SUNY-ESF               4:34.09   5 
 58 Nick Valenti              JR RIT                    4:35.62   5 
 59 Owen Brewer               SO RIT                    4:36.12   4 
 60 Jordan Schools            SR Alfred                 4:36.30   6 
 61 Ryan Chmiel               SO St. Bonaventure        4:36.74   5 
 62 Kyle Haller               JR St. Bonaventure        4:37.10   5 
 63 Patrick Healy             FR Nazareth               4:37.95   4 
 64 Aidan Smith               JR Oneonta                4:38.64   2 
 65 Ryan Allen                FR St. John Fisher        4:39.42   4 
 66 Joshua Jeziorski          FR Buffalo State          4:39.92   3 
 67 Andrew Gwynn              SR Nazareth               4:41.29   5 
 68 Mark Vaccaro              JR St. Bonaventure        4:41.99   5 
 69 Mark McClenahan           SO SUNY-ESF               4:42.41   5 
 70 Dixon Atkins              JR UB XC and TC           4:42.56   5 
 71 Coleton Pallato           FR Nazareth               4:43.28   5 
 72 Dan Janak                 SO St. Bonaventure        4:43.50   5 
 73 Pat Egan                  JR SUNY-ESF               4:45.90   5 
 74 Ryan Driscoll             FR St. John Fisher        4:46.48   4 
 75 Ethan Dietschier          FR Finger Lakes CC        4:46.82   6 
 76 Matt Connolly             FR Alfred State           4:48.52   6 
 77 Jake Barker               SR RIT                    4:48.55   2 
 78 Tim Mayo                  FR Alfred                 4:48.88   6 
 79 Austin Demberg            SR Alfred State           4:49.01   6 
 80 Tony Gettino              FR Fredonia               4:53.56   5 
 81 Matthew Baker             FR Finger Lakes CC        4:55.68   6 
 82 Isaiah Callahan           SO St. Bonaventure        4:57.12   6 
 83 Daniel Frisbee            SO Finger Lakes CC        4:58.17   5 
 84 Michael Laszlo            FR Onondaga CC            5:00.12   5 
 85 Dylan Stearns             FR UB XC and TC           5:03.03   5 
 86 Austin Miller             FR Alfred State           5:05.16   6 
 87 Grant Baldwin             FR Alfred                 5:06.10   6 
 88 Irving Sesmas             FR Alfred                 5:07.46   6 
 89 Brian Anderson            JR Alfred                 5:08.34   6 
 90 Kyle Full                 FR Alfred                 5:09.81   6 
 91 Salvator Latella             MVCC                   5:10.81   6 
 92 Colin Marchincin          SR Keuka                  5:17.63   6 
 93 Braxton Knapp             SO Keuka                  5:18.83   6 
 94 Adam Connelly                Hilbert                5:39.13   5 
 -- Brandon Williams             Canisius                   DNF   4 
 -- Andrew Ford               FR St. John Fisher            DNS   2 
 -- Sean Raymond              SO Alfred                     DNS   6 
 -- Jason Hall                JR Nazareth                   DNS   3 
 -- Preston Hilfiker          FR Keuka                      DNS   6 
 -- Cade Van Ornam            FR Onondaga CC                DNS   6 
 -- Michael Brown             SO Nazareth                   DNS   5 
 -- Marcus Brown              JR Canisius                   DNS   1 
 -- Tyler Sutton              SR Utica                      DNS   3 
 -- Mitchell Rushok              Hilbert                    DNS   5 
 -- Patrick Crowley              Canisius                   DNS   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 14:30.26  2011        Lee Berube, Geneseo                      
      AARTFC: A 15:25.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Davis              SR Brockport             15:19.86A  1 
  2 Sean Kuehn                JR Brockport             15:21.33A  1 
  3 Marius Sidlauskas         SO Brockport             15:22.02A  1 
  4 Justin Shaffer            JR Roberts Wesleyan      15:23.66A  1 
  5 Mitch Marlow              JR Utica                 15:25.03   1 
  6 Jimmy Martin                 Geneseo Alumni        15:27.53   1 
  7 Dylan Brickner            SR Brockport             15:30.82   1 
  8 Scott Loforte             FR Unattached            15:34.56   1 
  9 Ethan Francis             SR Fredonia              15:36.86   1 
 10 Eddie O'Brien-Curcie      SO Geneseo               15:38.55   1 
 11 Colin Beasor              SO Geneseo               15:39.78   1 
 12 Stephen Loce              JR Geneseo               15:42.81   1 
 13 John Boyzok               JR Brockport             15:47.91   1 
 14 Nathan Prisella           SO St. Bonaventure       15:50.69   1 
 15 Blake Dellabough          JR Oneonta               15:52.08   1 
 16 Thomas Papish             SR RIT                   15:53.95   1 
 17 Phillip Inguanta          SR Oneonta               15:56.51   1 
 18 Nick Berglin              SR Oneonta               15:57.99   1 
 19 Ethan Carey               SO Brockport             15:58.57   2 
 20 Joshua Johnson            FR Roberts Wesleyan      16:06.30   2 
 21 Matthew Gostomski         SR Houghton              16:11.76   2 
 22 Michael Swiniarski           Daemen                16:13.49   2 
 23 Anthony Pane              SR Rochester             16:13.73   2 
 24 Paul Suflita              SO Unattached            16:14.19   1 
 25 Jake Meyers               FR Geneseo               16:14.75   2 
 26 Gabriel Stash             FR Geneseo               16:21.12   2 
 27 Christopher Glazowski     SO Unattached            16:22.88   1 
 28 John Vernick              JR Houghton              16:24.12   2 
 29 Dominik Sullivan          SO Houghton              16:25.20   2 
 30 Nick Ashton               SR Utica                 16:25.33   2 
 31 Ryan Brennan              JR Oneonta               16:27.89   2 
 32 Logan Caruso              FR St. Bonaventure       16:32.05   2 
 33 John Lyons                FR Geneseo               16:35.51   2 
 34 Samuel Havens             SO Oneonta               16:36.50   2 
 35 Ryan Buzby                FR Unattached            16:39.62   1 
 36 Kyle Engelhart            SO Utica                 16:40.64   2 
 37 Cody Mooney               SO Brockport             16:41.80   1 
 38 Matt Johnson              JR Roberts Wesleyan      16:42.30   3 
 39 Dan Block                 SR Utica                 16:44.36   2 
 40 George Laraia             SR St. Bonaventure       16:45.08   3 
 41 Tanner Craun              SR Roberts Wesleyan      16:47.86   3 
 42 Kevin Murnock             JR Buffalo State         16:48.22   3 
 43 William Delaney           JR St. Bonaventure       16:49.88   2 
 44 Dave Russo                FR Houghton              16:51.02   2 
 45 Joel Wheeler              SO Houghton              16:52.19   2 
 46 Timothy Kennel            FR Roberts Wesleyan      16:53.78   3 
 47 Matthew Viscosi              Unattached            16:55.37   2 
 48 Dylan Beckhorn            FR Houghton              16:55.65   3 
 49 John Duncanson            FR St. Bonaventure       16:58.92   3 
 50 Liam Rodgers              SR Utica                 17:00.32   3 
 51 Ryan Signorino            JR St. Bonaventure       17:01.07   3 
 52 Jacob Osswald             SO St. Bonaventure       17:02.24   3 
 53 Richard Bernstein         SO Buffalo State         17:10.47   3 
 54 Josh Behuniak             SR Buffalo State         17:11.26   3 
 55 Matthew Slominski         JR UB XC and TC          17:14.48   3 
 56 Evan Miller               SO Houghton              17:16.33   3 
 57 Michael George            SR Oneonta               17:18.45   2 
 58 Justin Scheg              JR Brockport             17:20.44   2 
 59 Nathaniel Brunacini       FR Rochester             17:20.75   2 
 60 Evan Bourtis              SR St. John Fisher       17:27.69   3 
 61 Jacob Howe                JR Utica                 17:31.18   3 
 62 John Ryan Farrell         SO Oneonta               17:36.55   2 
 63 Jared Ziegler             FR Roberts Wesleyan      17:48.60   3 
 64 Joe Northup               JR Brockport             17:51.87   2 
 65 William Beckhorn          FR Finger Lakes CC       17:54.90   3 
 66 Patrick Trivison          FR St. John Fisher       17:55.70   3 
 67 Anthony Latella              MVCC                  18:07.13   3 
 68 Shawn Sullivan            FR Houghton              18:47.20   3 
 69 Logan Holthouse           FR Keuka                 19:03.47   3 
 70 Braxton Knapp             SO Keuka                 19:50.76   3 
 71 Colin Marchincin          SR Keuka                 20:34.97   3 
 72 Christian Gravius         JR St. Bonaventure       20:41.63   3 
 -- Sebastian Moreano         SO RIT                        DNF   2 
 -- Pablo Ortiz               FR Albany Pharmacy            DNS   3 
 -- Tyler Wright              SR Utica                      DNS   2 
 -- Ben Timmons               FR Geneseo                    DNS   1 
 -- Jack Boltman              SO St. Bonaventure            DNS   3 
 -- Jonathan Richards         SR Roberts Wesleyan           DNS   3 
 -- Matthew Viscosi           SO Geneseo                    DNS   2 
 -- Colin Sirard              JR Albany Pharmacy            DNS   3 
 -- Bernard Daoust            JR St. John Fisher            DNS   1 
 -- Gerard Connelly           JR Brockport                  DNS   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 30:44.16  2011        Mike Heymann, Plattsburgh                
      AARTFC: A 33:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Deuschle            JR Houghton              33:25.83  
  2 Sharif Jarvis             SO Brockport             33:41.14  
  3 Anthony Casullo           SR Roberts Wesleyan      33:47.59  
  4 Dan Serianni               7 Larchwood AC          35:04.67  
  5 Ted Michaels                 Unattached            35:59.58  
  6 Gavin Wilbert             FR Alfred                36:39.96  
  7 Greg Avila-Shah           SR Bergen Elite          36:41.42  
  8 Joe Krestschmar           SR Alfred State          38:38.98  
 -- Kevin Brown                  Roberts Alumni             DNF  
 -- Benjamin Matz             JR Roberts Wesleyan           DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: F 14.55  5/4/2018    Storm Malone, Cortland                      
      AARTFC: A 15.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Leiter            SO Brockport                15.25q  2.3  1 
  2 Austin Cutler             SR Geneseo                  15.26q  2.3  1 
  3 Mike Panzarino            SO Brockport                15.34q  4.0  2 
  4 Michael Hartcorn          SO Geneseo                  15.47q  2.3  1 
  5 Max Gloskey               SO RIT                      15.57q  4.0  2 
  6 Zack Wigent               SO RIT                      16.33q  4.0  2 
  7 Harrison Shashaty         FR Geneseo                  16.82q  2.3  1 
  8 Luke Andres               FR Geneseo                  17.08q  4.0  2 
  9 jacob wadsworth           FR Alfred State             17.24   2.3  1 
 10 Chase Pecoraro            JR Utica                    17.34   2.3  1 
 11 Adam Smith                FR Rochester                17.46   2.3  1 
 12 John Moyer                FR Rochester                18.82   4.0  2 
 13 Daniel Wiener             JR Alfred                   18.86   2.3  1 
 14 William Lewis             SO Nazareth                 19.06   4.0  2 
 -- Nick Michalowski          FR Oneonta                    DNF   4.0  2 
 -- Justin Cavanaugh          SO Rochester                  DNF   4.0  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 14.55  5/4/2018    Storm Malone, Cortland                      
      AARTFC: A 15.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin Cutler             SR Geneseo                  15.22   2.3 
  2 Brandon Leiter            SO Brockport                15.35   2.3 
  3 Michael Hartcorn          SO Geneseo                  15.58   2.3 
  4 Mike Panzarino            SO Brockport                15.73   2.3 
  5 Zack Wigent               SO RIT                      16.42   2.3 
 -- Luke Andres               FR Geneseo                    DNS   2.3 
 -- Max Gloskey               SO RIT                        DNS   2.3 
 -- Harrison Shashaty         FR Geneseo                    DNS   2.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F 53.67  5/3/2014    Rob Farrell, Oneonta                        
      AARTFC: A 57.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Reilly              SR Oneonta                  57.62   1 
  2 Nick Michalowski          FR Oneonta                  58.74   1 
  3 Sean Gublo                JR Rochester                59.62   1 
  4 Johnathon Doud            FR Brockport              1:01.05   1 
  5 Kobe Oley                 FR RIT                    1:02.20   1 
  6 John Moyer                FR Rochester              1:03.05   1 
  7 Colm Brown                FR Oneonta                1:03.51   1 
  8 Daniel Wiener             JR Alfred                 1:03.83   2 
  9 Lachlan McIntosh          SO Keuka                  1:11.03   2 
 10 Brett Salvaggio           JR Albany Pharmacy        1:15.59   2 
 -- Joshua Scholten           FR Utica                      DNS   1 
 -- William Lewis             SO Nazareth                   DNS   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:21.53  2010        Brian Lang, Rochester                     
      AARTFC: A 9:55.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas Sutton              JR Geneseo                9:57.24  
  2 Bradley Farnham           SO Geneseo               10:06.20  
  3 Jake Miller               JR Geneseo               10:08.55  
  4 Andrew Warfle             FR Geneseo               10:12.59  
  5 James O'Brien             FR Brockport             10:12.60  
  6 Lorenzo Mazzuca           SR Geneseo               10:18.79  
  7 Andres Garcia Coleto      SO Rochester             10:34.60  
  8 Lee Sortore               FR Roberts Wesleyan      10:35.84  
  9 Benjamin Richards         JR Roberts Wesleyan      10:41.90  
 10 Ilya Wilson               FR Brockport             10:45.14  
 11 Kyle Egan                 JR Fredonia              10:56.70  
 12 Tim Howard                SO UB XC and TC          10:59.64  
 13 Cesar Guzman              FR St. John Fisher       11:17.25  
 14 Adam Yeager               FR St. John Fisher       11:24.51  
 15 Ryan English              FR St. John Fisher       11:32.53  
 16 Shawn Rutledge            SO Alfred State          11:35.24  
 17 Colin Sirard              JR Albany Pharmacy       11:35.79  
 18 Logan Holthouse           FR Keuka                 12:09.65  
 -- Alex Burg                 JR Brockport                  DNF  
 -- Nathan Cannon             JR Roberts Wesleyan           DNS  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Geneseo Orgs
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Genny Creamers  'A'                                   48.36  
     1) Austin Donroe                   2) Jesse Friel                    
     3) Weber Lord                      4) Anman Weaver                   
  2 Geneseo Hockey  'A'                                   49.47  
     1) Brink Hockey                    2) Russ Hockey                    
     3) Teddy Hockey                    4) Tyson Hockey                   
  3 Geneseo Men's Soccer  'A'                             49.53  
     1) Mitch Capitula                  2) Matt Pike                      
     3) Ari Samoohy                     4) Bryan Wager                    
  4 A3A  'A'                                              50.13  
     1) Frazer Bourgeois                2) Dan Hogan                      
     3) Caleb Nans                      4) Alex Singer                    
  5 Geneseo Men's Swimming  'A'                           51.93  
     1) Clark Davis                     2) Matt Modelewski                
     3) Mitchell Phelps                 4) Kaz Sampson                    
 -- Geneseo Men's Basketball  'A'                           DNS  
     1) Terry Nichols                   2) Zack Panebianco                
     3) Terence Rogers                  4) Elijah Wingfield               
 -- Geneseo First Response  'A'                           55.99  
     1) Noah Markewitz                  2) Ethan Nagasing                 
     3) Joseph Strassfield              4) George Zenzerovich             
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 41.50  2011        Buffalo State                               
                       Carerw, Law, Simpson, Mateen                      
      AARTFC: A 43.50                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 RIT  'A'                                              42.08A  1 
     1) Matthew Lienhard SR             2) Max Gloskey SO                 
     3) Stephen Morrissey SO            4) Curtis Geiger SR               
  2 Brockport  'A'                                        42.59A  1 
     1) Devin Pravetz SO                2) Olivier Kothor SO              
     3) Egypt Page SO                   4) Devon Legrair FR               
  3 Alfred  'A'                                           44.77   1 
     1) Timothy Trimboli FR             2) Rashid Abuelmaali SO           
     3) Papa Dioum FR                   4) Alex Spicer FR                 
  4 RIT  'B'                                              44.82   1 
     1) Jonathan Ennin JR               2) Sodiq Alaraba JR               
     3) Devante Marshall JR             4) Christopher Callejo SR         
  5 Alfred State  'A'                                     45.45   2 
     1) jacob wadsworth FR              2) Cameron Howard FR              
     3) Michael Allender FR             4) Sirgorerio Thomas FR           
  6 RIT  'C'                                              45.78   1 
     1) Matthew Woods SO                2) Chase Schuster FR              
     3) AJ Wells SO                     4) Raphael Abel JR                
  7 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                  46.43   2 
     1) Desmond Barber FR               2) Jordan Gardner FR              
     3) Gregory Marullo FR              4) Michael Booth SO               
  8 Finger Lakes CC  'B'                                  47.54   2 
     1) Austin Cooper FR                2) Daniel Frisbee SO              
     3) Brenden Sofo FR                 4) Celestino Mendez FR            
  9 RIT  'D'                                              48.03   2 
     1) Chris Tremblay FR               2) Kobe Oley FR                   
     3) Noah Flynn JR                   4) Bryan Richiez FR               
 -- Utica  'A'                                              DNF   2 
     1) Sean Murphy JR                  2) Jacob Pishkula FR              
     3) Marquis Simpson FR              4) Ka'Sean Watlington JR          
 -- Brockport  'B'                                          DNF   1 
     1) Matthew Kilian SO               2) Ryan Krupa SO                  
     3) David Brannigan FR              4) Jaysen Wylie FR                
 -- Daemen  'A'                                             DNF   1 
     1) Rodney Corbin SR                2) Andrew Greenaway SR            
     3) Zachary Brainard SR             4) Ethan Majewski SR              
 -- UB XC and Track Club  'A'                               DNS   1 
     1) Ryan Nguyen SR                  2) Jake Heath SR                  
     3) Tim Howard SO                   4) Jacob Fitzpatrick SR           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:16.75  2011        Cortland                                  
                         Banks, Farnham-Haskell, Wiltshire, Bisceglia      
      AARTFC: A 3:24.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:29.89  
     1) Sam Napoli JR                   2) Brendan Murphy SO              
     3) Ryan Dwyer SO                   4) Nico Bellavia FR               
  2 Fredonia  'A'                                       3:30.62  
     1) Ivan Torres SO                  2) Griffin Dombroske FR           
     3) Alec Wright FR                  4) Matthew Erman SO               
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      3:37.74  
     1) Lukas Hofbauer JR               2) Daniel Heil FR                 
     3) Mike Young SO                   4) Humberto Wallace FR            
  4 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:39.80  
     1) jacob wadsworth FR              2) jacob drew FR                  
     3) Austin Demberg SR               4) Sirgorerio Thomas FR           
  5 Houghton  'A'                                       3:40.39  
     1) Dan Burdo JR                    2) Christian Arbour JR            
     3) Alex Haines FR                  4) Jack Howard FR                 
  6 Daemen  'A'                                         3:46.17  
     1) Seamus Christy FR               2) Joshua Bodnar SR               
     3) Andrew Greenaway SR             4) Ethan Majewski SR              
  7 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                3:51.64  
     1) Daniel Frisbee SO               2) Austin Cooper FR               
     3) Dylan McNamara SO               4) Michael Booth SO               
  8 Geneseo  'B'                                        3:54.29  
     1) Stephen Loce JR                 2) Eddie O'Brien-Curcie SO        
     3) Matthew Sayre SO                4) Riley Grossman FR              
  9 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                               3:59.99  
     1) Zane Lafever SR                 2) Samuel Sill SR                 
     3) Josh Stuhlman SR                4) Alex Childres SR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2.12m  3/31/2018   Kyle Rollins, St. John Fisher               
      AARTFC: A 1.92m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Serafin              SR Fredonia                 1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 jacob wadsworth           FR Alfred State             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Zion Ponder               FR Alfred State             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jerome Luckey             FR Onondaga CC              1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Tanner Pysz               FR Buffalo State            1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Tim Alejo                 FR Geneseo                  1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jesse Johnson             FR Alfred State             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Liam Mooney               SO Brockport                1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Zack Wigent               SO RIT                      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
      PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Bryan Short               SR Brockport                1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP  PPP    O 
 10 Collin Snyder             FR Buffalo State            1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Joseph Miranda            SO Geneseo                  1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Zachary Mapes             SR Alfred                   1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Zachary Briggs            SO St. John Fisher          1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Bradley Morissette        SR RIT                      1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Gavin Luckey              FR Houghton                 1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Malachi Yeager            FR Houghton                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXP 
 -- Luke Andres               FR Geneseo                     NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 -- Patrick Wood              FR Albany Pharmacy             NH            
     1.64 
      XXP 
 -- Derek Stein               FR Alfred State                NH            
     1.64 1.69 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Eric Hamm                 SO RIT                         NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 -- Ben Wilcox                FR Geneseo                     NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 -- Kyle Rollins              SO St. John Fisher            DNS            
 -- Andres Garcia Coleto      SO Rochester                  DNS            
 -- Sam Hu                    FR Albany Pharmacy            DNS            
 -- William Lewis             SO Nazareth                   DNS            
 -- Gout Mawien               FR Alfred                     DNS            
 -- Taj Shaw                  JR Brockport                  DNS            
 -- Mike Panzarino            SO Brockport                  DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 5.50m  2011        Joseph Pagano, Fredonia                     
      AARTFC: A 4.40m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zachary Curran            JR Geneseo                  4.91mA  16-01.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 4.91 5.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Joe Weaver                FR Brockport                4.71mA  15-05.50 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jack Smith                JR RIT                      4.56mA  14-11.50 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Jonah McGrath             SO Fredonia                 4.41mA  14-05.50 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Chase Pecoraro            JR Utica                    4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Terry Taylor III          SO Geneseo                  4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Alberto Lafuente Veron    FR RIT                      4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Nicholas Baxter           SR RIT                      4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Thomas James              SO RIT                      4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Matthew Ryan              FR RIT                      4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Michael Scott                MVCC                     4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Max Curran                   Unattached               4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Brett Patmore             FR Geneseo                  3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Trent Howard              SR Fredonia                 3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 15 Carson Valley             SO Geneseo                  3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Sean Foley                JR Alfred                   3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 William Phifer            FR RIT                      3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 17 Tom Sayles                JR Buffalo State            3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 19 Sam Stearns               SO Onondaga CC              3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Austin O'Malley           FR Oneonta                  3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 James Gaffney             FR Onondaga CC              3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Jordan Kostera            FR St. John Fisher          3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Andrew Ruebenstahl        JR Alfred State                NH            
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Kevin Palmisano           SR Geneseo                     NH            
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Jesse Friel                  Geneseo Alumni              NH            
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Daniel Fogle                 Daemen                      NH            
     3.06 
      XXX 
 -- Daniel Reynolds              Unattached                  NH            
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Emmett Vanderstouw        FR Brockport                  DNS            
 -- Nicholas Faber            SR St. John Fisher            DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 7.16m  2011        Tomas Velasquez, Cortland                   
      AARTFC: A 6.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mark VanMarter               GSTC New Balance         7.21m   3.9  23-08.00 
     6.79m(0.1) 6.57m(-1.8) 6.69m(1.2) FOUL(3.5) 6.84m(+0.0) 7.21m(3.9)
  2 Jackson Hays              FR Geneseo                  6.83m   3.0  22-05.00 
     4.74m(1.6) 6.49m(1.7) 6.45m(1.4) 6.32m(1.6) 6.41m(0.8) 6.83m(3.0)
  3 James King                FR Geneseo                  6.63m   3.7  21-09.00 
     5.96m(-1.1) 6.54m(-0.2) PASS      6.44m(2.0) 6.63m(3.7) 6.26m(1.5)
  4 Egypt Page                SO Brockport                6.61m   0.6  21-08.25 
     6.61m(0.6) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.5)
  4 Marquis Simpson           FR Utica                    6.61m  -1.1  21-08.25 
     FOUL(-0.3) 6.61m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(3.2)
  6 Elijah Wingfield             Geneseo                  6.49m  -0.3  21-03.50 
     6.30m(-0.4) 6.49m(-0.3) 6.45m(-1.8) 6.37m(1.4) 6.13m(-0.9) FOUL(2.6)
  7 Taj Shaw                  JR Brockport                6.35m  -2.4  20-10.00 
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.4) 6.35m(-2.4) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.0)
  8 Ka'Sean Watlington        JR Utica                    6.31m   2.5  20-08.50 
     5.91m(0.5) 6.24m(0.6) 6.20m(-1.4) FOUL(1.2) 6.31m(2.5) 6.11m(0.7)
  9 Jacob Hart                FR Onondaga CC              6.23m  -0.3  20-05.25 
     6.20m(-2.2) 6.23m(-0.3) FOUL(-2.5) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Bryan Somar               SR Geneseo                  6.23m  -0.4  20-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 6.23m(-0.4)           
 11 Shane Ferris              SO Geneseo                  6.19m   0.1  20-03.75 
     6.08m(-1.3) 6.19m(0.1) FOUL(-0.3)           
 12 Ethan Colton              JR Rochester                6.17m  -0.4  20-03.00 
     6.17m(-0.4) 5.95m(-1.8) PASS(1.4)           
 13 Devante Marshall          JR RIT                      6.10m   0.7  20-00.25 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.7) 6.10m(0.7)           
 14 Raphael Abel              JR RIT                      6.05m  -1.7  19-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.05m(-1.7) 5.58m(-1.4)           
 15 Malachi Yeager            FR Houghton                 6.04m  +0.0  19-09.75 
     6.04m(+0.0) 5.71m(-2.6) 5.50m(-1.2)           
 16 Daniel Sudyn              SO Fredonia                 6.02m   2.0  19-09.00 
     6.02m(2.0) 5.92m(-2.5) 5.73m(-1.2)           
 17 Jervon Harrison           JR Nazareth                 5.95m  -1.3  19-06.25 
     FOUL(-2.0) 5.95m(-1.3) 5.73m(-1.1)           
 18 Noah Flynn                JR RIT                      5.93m   1.0  19-05.50 
     5.57m(-0.4) 5.93m(1.0) 5.27m(0.5)           
 19 Papa Dioum                FR Alfred                   5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
     5.89m(-0.9) 5.92m(+0.0) 5.66m(-2.0)           
 20 Jordan Smith              SR Utica                    5.87m  +0.0  19-03.25 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.87m(+0.0) 5.65m(-1.6)           
 21 Sam Roth                  SR Rochester                5.73m  -2.0  18-09.75 
     FOUL(-2.1) 5.73m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.2)           
 22 Patrick Wood              FR Albany Pharmacy          5.69m  -2.6  18-08.00 
     FOUL(-3.3) 5.69m(-2.6) 5.60m(-1.0)           
 23 Jerome Luckey             FR Onondaga CC              5.66m  -0.7  18-07.00 
     5.60m(-1.8) 5.66m(-0.7) 5.65m(-1.2)           
 24 Kalif Wallace             JR Utica                    5.60m  -3.0  18-04.50 
     FOUL(-2.1) 5.26m(-2.5) 5.60m(-3.0)           
 25 Jarrod Brown              FR Utica                    5.59m  -0.6  18-04.25 
     5.47m(-1.7) 5.59m(-0.6) 5.44m(-0.3)           
 26 Gavin Luckey              FR Houghton                 5.58m   0.1  18-03.75 
     5.31m(-2.4) 5.58m(0.1) 5.15m(-1.0)           
 27 Ryan Haak                 FR Albany Pharmacy          5.44m  -0.5  17-10.25 
     5.31m(-1.8) 5.44m(-0.5) 5.15m(-1.5)           
 28 Eric Veltre               SR Roberts Wesleyan         5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00 
     4.80m(-1.1) 5.36m(+0.0) 4.51m(-0.3)           
 29 Austin Cooper             FR Finger Lakes CC          5.30m  -0.3  17-04.75 
     5.15m(-1.1) 4.91m(-1.7) 5.30m(-0.3)         
 30 Gout Mawien               FR Alfred                   5.20m  -3.7  17-00.75 
     5.20m(-3.7) 5.13m(-0.3) 4.93m(-2.5)           
 31 Josh Dobransky               MVCC                     5.19m  -1.4  17-00.50 
     5.19m(-1.4) 4.79m(-2.4) 4.37m(-1.4)         
 32 Alec Kerestedjian         SR Daemen                   4.98m  -1.4  16-04.25 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.6) 4.98m(-1.4)           
 33 Zachary Brainard          SR Daemen                   4.94m  -2.7  16-02.50 
     4.58m(-2.8) 4.94m(-2.7) FOUL                
 34 Celestino Mendez          FR Finger Lakes CC          4.64m  -2.2  15-02.75 
     4.18m(-3.2) 4.64m(-2.2) 4.57m(-2.1)           
 35 Esteban Ramos                MVCC                     4.50m  -1.5  14-09.25 
     4.50m(-1.5) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-1.0)           
 -- Edison Tenecela           JR Rochester                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.4)           
 -- Nick Donnell              FR Rochester                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Brandon Leiter            SO Brockport                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Jacob Pishkula            FR Utica                      DNS   NWI           
 -- Sam Hu                    FR Albany Pharmacy            DNS   NWI           
 -- Terry Taylor III          SO Geneseo                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Jeff Walter               SO RIT                        DNS   NWI           
 -- Bryan Richiez             FR RIT                        DNS   NWI           
 -- Rodney Corbin             SR Daemen                     DNS   NWI           
 -- Desmond Barber            FR Finger Lakes CC            DNS   NWI           
 -- Tim Alejo                 FR Geneseo                    DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 14.47m  5/3/2014    Ray Richardson, Buffalo State              
      AARTFC: A 13.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Feldberg           FR Geneseo                 14.15mA  1.5  46-05.25 
     13.99m(1.4) 13.83m(1.0) 14.15m(1.5) 13.68m(0.3) FOUL(0.6) 13.49m(0.2)
  2 Taj Shaw                  JR Brockport               13.44m   1.3  44-01.25 
     12.94m(1.4) 13.44m(1.3) 13.03m(2.4) FOUL(-0.3) 12.67m(0.1) 12.19m(1.7)
  3 Daniel Sudyn              SO Fredonia                13.37m   1.6  43-10.50 
     13.35m(0.4) FOUL(1.8) 13.37m(1.6) 12.83m(0.6) 11.89m(2.7) 13.36m(1.0)
  4 Zion Ponder               FR Alfred State            12.85m   0.6  42-02.00 
     12.85m(0.6) 12.51m(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Joseph Miranda            SO Geneseo                 12.81m   1.5  42-00.50 
     FOUL(2.4) 12.26m(2.1) 12.44m(1.4) 12.81m(1.5) 12.67m(2.1) 12.78m(1.8)
  6 Griffin Dombroske         FR Fredonia                12.74m   1.6  41-09.75 
     12.74m(1.6) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.2) 12.71m(3.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.1)
  7 Tim Alejo                 FR Geneseo                 12.67m   1.3  41-07.00 
     12.67m(1.3) 12.16m(1.7) FOUL(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Sean Murphy               JR Utica                   12.28m   3.6  40-03.50 
     12.28m(3.6) FOUL(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Jacob Hart                FR Onondaga CC             12.14m   2.0  39-10.00 
     FOUL(0.4) 12.09m(0.5) 12.14m(2.0) 11.84m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Jordan Schools            SR Alfred                  11.99m   1.2  39-04.00 
     FOUL(2.3) 11.92m(1.1) 11.99m(1.2)           
 11 Zachary Mapes             SR Alfred                  11.84m   1.1  38-10.25 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.4) 11.84m(1.1)           
 12 Collin Snyder             FR Buffalo State           11.65m   2.6  38-02.75 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.0) 11.65m(2.6)           
 13 Gavin Luckey              FR Houghton                11.46m   0.8  37-07.25 
     11.46m(0.8) 11.42m(1.7) 11.34m(0.1)           
 -- Austin Cooper             FR Finger Lakes CC           FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.6) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.4)           
 -- Edison Tenecela           JR Rochester                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(4.3)           
 -- Tanner Pysz               FR Buffalo State             FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.4)           
 -- Matt Johnson              FR Nazareth                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.3)           
 -- Egypt Page                SO Brockport                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Jonah McGrath             SO Fredonia                   DNS   NWI           
 -- Ryan Haak                 FR Albany Pharmacy            DNS   NWI           
 -- James King                FR Geneseo                    DNS   NWI           
 -- James Gaffney             FR Onondaga CC                DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 17.28m  4/2/2017    Jon Rogers, Brockport                      
      AARTFC: A 13.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeAndre Fyffe             FR Utica                   15.39mA  50-06.00 
      15.39m  15.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Tony DeYoung              JR Brockport               15.00mA  49-02.50 
      FOUL  15.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Keanu Heedram             JR Utica                   14.50mA  47-07.00 
      14.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sullivan Keller              Daemen                  14.35mA  47-01.00 
      14.35m  14.00m  13.66m  14.03m  13.63m  14.31m
  5 Matthew Funicelli         FR RIT                     14.02mA  46-00.00 
      13.24m  12.86m  13.46m  14.02m  13.67m  13.74m
  6 Gunner Rapone             SR Brockport               13.92mA  45-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.92m  13.82m  13.30m  FOUL
  7 Zachery Darling           SR RIT                     13.28m   43-07.00 
      12.87m  13.28m  12.17m  12.85m  12.10m  13.03m
  8 Zack Leader               SO Utica                   13.09m   42-11.50 
      FOUL  13.09m  12.85m  FOUL  FOUL  12.85m
  9 Ross Mathewson            SR St. John Fisher         13.04m   42-09.50 
      FOUL  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Mickey Evans              SR RIT                     12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  12.59m  12.27m           
 11 Aaron Cember              SO Fredonia                12.76m   41-10.50 
      11.59m  12.18m  12.76m           
 12 John Fleming              JR Brockport               12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  12.59m  FOUL           
 13 Art Jordan                FR Brockport               12.33m   40-05.50 
      FOUL  12.33m  FOUL           
 14 Saul McCoy                FR Alfred                  12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  12.20m  12.22m           
 15 John Demy                 FR Brockport               12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.02m  12.27m  12.18m           
 16 Jonathan Robinson         SR St. John Fisher         12.26m   40-02.75 
      11.72m  12.26m  12.11m           
 17 Leyton Miner              JR St. John Fisher         12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  11.92m  FOUL           
 18 Andrew Mucica             JR Utica                   12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.13m  FOUL  11.88m           
 19 Ethan Ettienne            SR RIT                     12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.34m  11.50m  12.04m           
 20 Griffin Arcuri            JR Oneonta                 12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  11.13m  12.03m           
 21 James O'Neill             FR Rochester               11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  11.32m  11.47m           
 22 Ethan Colton              JR Rochester               11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Stephen Stahlbush         SR Oneonta                 11.45m   37-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.45m           
 24 Eric Gardiner             SR RIT                     11.43m   37-06.00 
      FOUL  11.43m  FOUL           
 25 Cameron Majchrzak         FR Onondaga CC             11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.40m  10.86m  11.28m           
 26 Matt Ciminelli            FR RIT                     11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  11.27m  FOUL           
 27 Ryan Desautels            SO St. John Fisher         11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Jason Januario               MVCC                    11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Chase Corcoran            SO St. John Fisher         11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Thomas McNamee            JR Oneonta                 11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Andrew Hirsh              JR Rochester               10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Wolfgarr Lobo             SO Brockport               10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 William Corwin            SO St. John Fisher         10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  10.54m  FOUL           
 34 Mickey Connelly           FR Oneonta                 10.33m   33-10.75 
      FOUL  10.33m  FOUL           
 35 Frazer Bourgeois             Unattached              10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Joe Bumpus                FR Rochester               10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 William Harrison          SR Albany Pharmacy          9.99m   32-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.99m           
 38 Kelsey Patten             SR RIT                      9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Bryce Chapman             SR Alfred State             9.93m   32-07.00 
      FOUL  9.93m  FOUL           
 40 Jack Brundage             SO Brockport                9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Andrew Strobele              Daemen                   9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Ryan Mattison             FR Alfred State             8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Benjamin Smolen           FR Onondaga CC              8.55m   28-00.75 
      8.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Jack Mott                 FR St. John Fisher          8.35m   27-04.75 
      8.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Jake Graves               FR Geneseo                  8.27m   27-01.75 
      8.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Kevin Palmisano           SR Geneseo                  7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Aidan Eggleston           SO Albany Pharmacy          7.49m   24-07.00 
      7.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Weber Lord                   Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tyler Felder              JR Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nicholas Reitz            SR Alfred                     DNS            
 -- Angel Gracia              FR Finger Lakes CC            DNS            
 -- Justin Gardner            JR Brockport                  DNS            
 -- Eric Veltre               SR Roberts Wesleyan           DNS            
 -- Tim Burns                 JR Alfred State               DNS            
 -- Dan Alfeo                 SR Utica                      DNS            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 47.35m  3/31/2018   Jude Manford, Utica                        
      AARTFC: A 41.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeAndre Fyffe             FR Utica                   52.10mF    170-11 
      52.10m  52.03m  47.24m  48.70m  44.85m  FOUL
  2 Paul Kemsley              SO Alfred State            49.63mF    162-10 
      FOUL  49.63m  48.15m  47.16m  47.27m  FOUL
  3 Matthew Funicelli         FR RIT                     48.95mF    160-07 
      43.89m  48.95m  46.96m  46.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Keanu Heedram             JR Utica                   48.56mF    159-04 
      46.95m  48.56m  FOUL  46.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Norberto Cervantes        SO Oneonta                 43.50mA    142-08 
      42.59m  FOUL  38.13m  FOUL  FOUL  43.50m
  6 Chase Corcoran            SO St. John Fisher         41.55mA    136-04 
      36.25m  41.55m  FOUL  37.48m  34.72m  FOUL
  7 Jonathan Robinson         SR St. John Fisher         41.24mA    135-04 
      FOUL  41.24m  38.67m  FOUL  FOUL  40.69m
  8 Gunner Rapone             SR Brockport               40.93m     134-03 
      30.08m  40.93m  40.17m  FOUL  39.47m  FOUL
  9 Joseph Jerkovich          FR St. John Fisher         40.47m     132-09 
      36.67m  40.47m  FOUL  35.75m  38.05m  35.78m
 10 Steven Donnelly           SO Finger Lakes CC         38.37m     125-11 
      38.37m  34.46m  36.82m           
 11 John Demy                 FR Brockport               37.98m     124-07 
      36.24m  37.98m  32.55m           
 12 Thomas McNamee            JR Oneonta                 37.35m     122-06 
      34.55m  32.65m  37.35m           
 13 Art Jordan                FR Brockport               37.10m     121-09 
      FOUL  37.10m  34.26m           
 14 Anthony Pane              SR Brockport               36.28m     119-00 
      36.28m  34.36m  35.42m           
 15 Aaron Cember              SO Fredonia                36.15m     118-07 
      35.52m  36.15m  34.04m           
 16 William Corwin            SO St. John Fisher         35.82m     117-06 
      35.82m  34.99m  FOUL           
 17 James O'Neill             FR Rochester               35.60m     116-09 
      27.68m  35.60m  FOUL           
 18 Zachery Darling           SR RIT                     35.58m     116-09 
      35.58m  FOUL  31.36m           
 19 Matt Ciminelli            FR RIT                     35.57m     116-08 
      35.57m  FOUL  31.69m           
 20 Jack Brundage             SO Brockport               35.38m     116-01 
      35.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Angus Fuori               SO Rochester               35.22m     115-07 
      35.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Mike Makowski             JR Brockport               34.85m     114-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.85m           
 23 Markel Louis              SR Utica                   34.62m     113-07 
      30.31m  34.62m  FOUL           
 24 Zack Leader               SO Utica                   33.83m     111-00 
      30.32m  FOUL  33.83m           
 25 Mickey Evans              SR RIT                     32.98m     108-02 
      32.98m  FOUL  30.69m           
 26 Tyler Smith               FR Utica                   32.76m     107-06 
      31.66m  FOUL  32.76m           
 27 Saul McCoy                FR Alfred                  32.53m     106-09 
      28.83m  FOUL  32.53m           
 28 Peter Stefos              FR RIT                     31.62m     103-09 
      FOUL  26.22m  31.62m           
 29 Ethan Ettienne            SR RIT                     31.58m     103-07 
      31.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Tony DeYoung              JR Brockport               31.47m     103-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.47m           
 31 Ben Jordan                FR RIT                     31.32m     102-09 
      25.90m  FOUL  31.32m           
 32 Bryce Chapman             SR Alfred State            30.85m     101-02 
      FOUL  30.85m  FOUL           
 33 Jason Januario               MVCC                    30.78m     101-00 
      30.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Jason Briscoe             FR Oneonta                 30.50m     100-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.50m           
 35 Devin Wiencek             SO Fredonia                29.84m      97-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.84m           
 36 Cameron Majchrzak         FR Onondaga CC             29.74m      97-07 
      29.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 John Fleming              JR Brockport               29.29m      96-01 
      29.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Sullivan Keller              Daemen                  28.97m      95-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.97m           
 39 William Harrison          SR Albany Pharmacy         27.64m      90-08 
      27.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Kai Reed                  FR Rochester               27.28m      89-06 
      27.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Ryan Mattison             FR Alfred State            25.56m      83-10 
      25.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Benjamin Smolen           FR Onondaga CC             24.11m      79-01 
      24.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Peter Carlesimo              MVCC                    23.16m      76-00 
      23.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Caleb Pettit              FR Houghton                22.40m      73-06 
      22.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Andrew Strobele              Daemen                  21.85m      71-08 
      FOUL  21.85m  FOUL           
 46 Tyler Isenker                MVCC                    21.38m      70-02 
      21.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Daniel Pinigan            FR RIT                     20.10m      65-11 
      20.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Aidan Eggleston           SO Albany Pharmacy         17.81m      58-05 
      17.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 Jake Graves               FR Geneseo                 15.05m      49-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.05m           
 -- Ryan Desautels            SO St. John Fisher           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jack Mott                 FR St. John Fisher           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tyler Felder              JR Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ethan Colton              JR Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tyree Coble               SR Utica                      DNS            
 -- Joe Bumpus                FR Rochester                  DNS            
 -- Dylan Morrissette         FR Buffalo State              DNS            
 -- Dan Alfeo                 SR Utica                      DNS            
 -- Angel Gracia              FR Finger Lakes CC            DNS            
 -- Justin Gardner            JR Brockport                  DNS            
 -- Mike Panzarino            SO Brockport                  DNS            
 -- Kenrick Lee               FR Oneonta                    DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 55.28m  5/2/2014    Pat Weinert, Oneonta                       
      AARTFC: A 47.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ross Mathewson            SR St. John Fisher         51.32mA    168-04 
      49.88m  FOUL  FOUL  51.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Norberto Cervantes        SO Oneonta                 49.13mA    161-02 
      45.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.79m  49.13m
  3 Ethan Ettienne            SR RIT                     48.27mA    158-04 
      47.30m  FOUL  41.74m  FOUL  48.27m  46.85m
  4 Chase Corcoran            SO St. John Fisher         48.03mA    157-07 
      FOUL  45.01m  45.66m  45.52m  48.03m  FOUL
  5 Gunner Rapone             SR Brockport               47.17m     154-09 
      46.76m  45.53m  FOUL  47.17m  FOUL  45.52m
  6 Thomas McNamee            JR Oneonta                 47.16m     154-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.16m  FOUL  44.23m  FOUL
  7 Zachery Darling           SR RIT                     46.30m     151-11 
      45.28m  45.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.30m
  8 Paul Kemsley              SO Alfred State            45.76m     150-01 
      41.89m  FOUL  45.76m  44.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Anthony Pane              SR Brockport               44.17m     144-11 
      44.17m  42.22m  43.73m  FOUL  41.43m  41.34m
 10 Jonathan Robinson         SR St. John Fisher         43.97m     144-03 
      42.66m  FOUL  43.97m           
 11 John Fleming              JR Brockport               43.93m     144-01 
      43.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Wolfgarr Lobo             SO Brockport               43.63m     143-02 
      38.83m  40.39m  43.63m         
 13 Matthew Funicelli         FR RIT                     42.37m     139-00 
      40.85m  42.37m  41.70m         
 14 Griffin Arcuri            JR Oneonta                 41.70m     136-10 
      38.75m  40.82m  41.70m         
 15 Andrew Hirsh              JR Rochester               41.43m     135-11 
      39.22m  39.84m  41.43m         
 16 Sullivan Keller              Daemen                  41.36m     135-08 
      41.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Jason Briscoe             FR Oneonta                 40.92m     134-03 
      37.61m  40.92m  39.36m         
 18 Mike Makowski             JR Brockport               40.88m     134-01 
      39.12m  40.88m  40.17m         
 19 Mickey Evans              SR RIT                     39.64m     130-01 
      39.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Tyler Felder              JR Rochester               38.72m     127-00 
      FOUL  38.72m  FOUL           
 21 Aaron Cember              SO Fredonia                37.69m     123-08 
      FOUL  37.69m  35.45m         
 22 John Demy                 FR Brockport               35.89m     117-09 
      32.77m  35.89m  28.33m         
 23 Tony DeYoung              JR Brockport               33.83m     111-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.83m         
 24 Joe Bumpus                FR Rochester               33.80m     110-11 
      33.80m  33.32m  FOUL           
 25 Bryce Chapman             SR Alfred State            30.59m     100-04 
      30.59m  FOUL  30.05m         
 26 Leyton Miner              JR St. John Fisher         30.52m     100-01 
      30.09m  29.55m  30.52m           
 27 Steven Donnelly           SO Finger Lakes CC         30.32m      99-06 
      27.99m  27.71m  30.32m         
 28 Joseph Jerkovich          FR St. John Fisher         29.33m      96-03 
      29.33m  FOUL  23.46m         
 29 James O'Neill             FR Rochester               28.29m      92-10 
      28.29m  27.81m  FOUL         
 30 Devin Wiencek             SO Fredonia                28.17m      92-05 
      27.87m  27.67m  28.17m         
 31 Brett Harrington          SR St. John Fisher         27.03m      88-08 
      27.03m  25.30m  FOUL         
 32 Kai Reed                  FR Rochester               26.80m      87-11 
      26.80m  25.91m  26.18m         
 33 Tim Burns                 JR Alfred State            22.11m      72-06 
      19.03m  22.11m  FOUL         
 -- Mickey Connelly           FR Oneonta                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Art Jordan                FR Brockport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Charles Infurna              Forza Athletics           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ryan Desautels            SO St. John Fisher           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Caleb Pettit              FR Houghton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Benjamin Smolen           FR Onondaga CC                DNS            
 -- Cameron Majchrzak         FR Onondaga CC                DNS            
 -- Christian Johnson         JR Brockport                  DNS            
 -- Jack Brundage             SO Brockport                  DNS            
 -- Angel Gracia              FR Finger Lakes CC            DNS            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 63.59m  3/30/2016   Malcolm Shaw, Roberts Wesleyan             
      AARTFC: A 50.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan Keller              Daemen                  46.07m     151-02 
      39.82m  41.39m  43.18m  41.01m  46.07m  FOUL
  2 Brett Patmore             FR Geneseo                 45.42m     149-00 
      38.94m  38.09m  42.54m  41.74m  45.32m  45.42m
  3 Matthew Moran             SR Oneonta                 44.90m     147-04 
      37.56m  44.90m  36.89m  41.58m  40.19m  43.32m
  4 Angus Fuori               SO Rochester               44.28m     145-03 
      44.28m  39.37m  41.03m  FOUL  FOUL  41.11m
  5 Jack Holmes               SO Unattached              43.58m     143-00 
      37.82m  41.92m  41.60m  32.60m  37.25m  43.58m
  6 Connor Murdock            SR RIT                     42.99m     141-00 
      42.38m  42.99m  41.45m  36.23m  41.04m  41.32m
  7 Sean Foley                JR Alfred                  42.12m     138-02 
      37.38m  FOUL  41.23m  42.12m  FOUL  40.37m
  8 Ethan Colton              JR Rochester               41.81m     137-02 
      39.97m  38.91m  41.40m  41.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Frazer Bourgeois             Unattached              41.60m     136-06 
      41.60m  37.30m  37.18m  40.64m  36.99m  37.36m
 10 Griffin Arcuri            JR Oneonta                 40.79m     133-10 
      39.15m  38.75m  40.79m  38.68m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Jarod Forer               FR Rochester               40.55m     133-00 
      40.23m  39.33m  40.55m           
 12 Jack Brundage             SO Brockport               40.14m     131-08 
      39.75m  FOUL  40.14m         
 13 Kevin Palmisano           SR Geneseo                 38.02m     124-09 
      35.19m  38.02m  35.44m         
 14 Daniel Pinigan            FR RIT                     37.52m     123-01 
      34.65m  37.52m  36.37m           
 15 Ryan Dwyer                SO Geneseo                 37.31m     122-05 
      37.31m  35.39m  31.01m         
 16 Jake Graves               FR Geneseo                 36.80m     120-09 
      35.81m  36.80m  FOUL           
 17 Joseph Jerkovich          FR St. John Fisher         36.64m     120-02 
      33.16m  34.70m  36.64m         
 18 Liam Mooney               SO Brockport               36.49m     119-09 
      32.32m  33.98m  36.49m         
 19 William Corwin            SO St. John Fisher         35.83m     117-07 
      35.83m  32.28m  32.82m         
 20 Sean Raymond              SO Alfred                  35.63m     116-11 
      35.63m  33.28m  30.01m         
 21 Chris Walter              SR Geneseo                 35.61m     116-10 
      35.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Mike Panzarino            SO Brockport               35.57m     116-08 
      35.57m  32.80m  PASS           
 23 Matt Ciminelli            FR RIT                     35.54m     116-07 
      34.02m  35.36m  35.54m         
 24 Devin Wiencek             SO Fredonia                35.27m     115-08 
      34.37m  35.27m  34.20m         
 25 Jack Howard               FR Houghton                34.37m     112-09 
      FOUL  32.52m  34.37m         
 26 Matthew Funicelli         FR RIT                     33.70m     110-07 
      33.70m  FOUL  33.65m         
 27 Patrick Wood              FR Albany Pharmacy         32.97m     108-02 
      30.53m  32.97m  32.82m         
 28 Eric Veltre               SR Roberts Wesleyan        32.90m     107-11 
      29.78m  28.82m  32.90m         
 29 Stephen Stahlbush         SR Oneonta                 32.13m     105-05 
      26.79m  32.13m  29.99m         
 30 Derek Stein               FR Alfred State            31.70m     104-00 
      31.70m  FOUL  30.08m           
 31 Bryce Chapman             SR Alfred State            31.01m     101-09 
      FOUL  31.01m  31.01m         
 32 Thomas McNamee            JR Oneonta                 30.92m     101-05 
      29.62m  30.92m  30.16m         
 33 Ben Wilcox                FR Geneseo                 30.89m     101-04 
      29.89m  30.89m  30.17m         
 34 Tyler Isenker                MVCC                    30.53m     100-02 
      30.53m  26.64m  26.08m         
 35 Luke Andres               FR Geneseo                 28.86m      94-08 
      28.43m  28.86m  FOUL         
 36 Seamus Christy            FR Daemen                  28.52m      93-07 
      28.52m  26.72m  23.23m           
 37 Andrew Strobele              Daemen                  28.24m      92-08 
      FOUL  28.24m  26.19m         
 38 Zane Lafever              SR MVCC                    27.90m      91-06 
      FOUL  27.90m  27.77m           
 39 Kelsey Patten             SR RIT                     27.81m      91-03 
      25.57m  27.81m  26.14m           
 40 Austin O'Malley           FR Oneonta                 25.13m      82-05 
      FOUL  24.17m  25.13m         
 41 Daniel Fogle                 Daemen                  24.11m      79-01 
      15.80m  24.11m  20.65m         
 42 Ben Jordan                FR RIT                     23.48m      77-00 
      23.46m  21.86m  23.48m           
 43 Aidan Eggleston           SO Albany Pharmacy         21.34m      70-00 
      FOUL  21.34m  20.05m         
 44 Scott Hawley              SO Geneseo                 21.26m      69-09 
      FOUL  17.61m  21.26m           
 45 Jason Briscoe             FR Oneonta                 20.98m      68-10 
      20.86m  20.98m  20.98m         
 46 Peter Carlesimo              MVCC                    19.21m      63-00 
      19.21m  14.85m  FOUL         
 -- Alec Kerestedjian         SR Daemen                     DNS            
 -- Sam Hu                    FR Albany Pharmacy            DNS            
 -- William Harrison          SR Albany Pharmacy            DNS            
 -- Justin Milner                Daemen                     DNS            
 -- Kenrick Lee               FR Oneonta                    DNS            
 -- Sam Stearns               SO Onondaga CC                DNS            
 -- Justin Gardner            JR Brockport                  DNS