Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2016 06:45 PM
               Larry Ellis Invitational - 4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016               
                             Princeton University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.25  2008        Ashhad Agyapong, Shore AC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ben Sims                  FR Army West Po             10.47   2.8  2 
  2 Miles Lewis                  C.T.S. Track             10.57   0.1  1 
  3 Zach Menchaca             FR Cornell                  10.61   2.8  2 
  4 Dennison Long                Unattached               10.67   0.1  1 
  5 Andre Marcano                CPTC New Bal             10.68   0.1  1 
  6 Carrington Akosa          SO Princeton                10.69   0.1  1 
  7 Tyler Davis               SO Army West Po             10.72   2.8  2 
  8 Alex Beck                 FR Cornell                  10.79   2.8  2 
  9 Ahmier Dupree             SR Monmouth                 10.80   0.1  1  10.793
 10 Cameron Dobbins           FR Rutgers-Camd             10.80   2.8  2  10.800
 11 Brailin Paulino           SO Cornell                  10.84   0.1  1 
 12 Nigel Hill                SO Rhode Island             10.85  -1.0  3  10.842
 13 Bryan Sosoo               SO Monmouth                 10.85   0.1  1  10.847
 14 Eric Kahana               SR Monmouth                 10.86  -1.0  3  10.854
 15 Charles Volker            FR Princeton                10.86   0.1  1  10.856
 16 Calvary Rogers            FR Penn                     10.89   2.8  2 
 17 Ryan Hynes                SR Cornell                  10.92   2.8  2 
 18 Josh Billington           FR Princeton                10.93  -1.0  3 
 19 Donald Urschel            SR Villanova                10.95  +0.0  6 
 20 Kendall Walker            SR Central Conn             10.99  -2.4  4 
 21 Tahshon Reese             SR Rutgers-Camd             11.02  -0.4  5 
 22 Connor Williams           FR UMass Amhers             11.03   0.6  7 
 23 Anthony Hall              JR Manhattan                11.05  -2.4  4 
 24 Daryian Miles             SR UMBC                     11.07  -1.0  3  11.063
 25 Fabian Muller             JR Manhattan                11.07  -0.4  5  11.068
 26 Daquan Holmes             JR American Int             11.08  -0.4  5  11.072
 27 Victor Williams           SO Dartmouth                11.08  -0.4  5  11.080
 28 Vincenzo Battaglia           Unattached               11.09  +0.0  6 
 29 Dominic Allard            SR Universite L             11.10  -1.0  3  11.093
 30 Declan Starrett           SR Columbia                 11.10   0.6  7  11.097
 31 Andre Vaughn              FR Army West Po             11.11  -0.4  5  11.103
 32 Kobe White                FR LIU Brooklyn             11.11   0.6  7  11.107
 33 Jake Sabatini             SO Lehigh                   11.14  +0.0  6  11.131
 34 Brent Albertson           JR Princeton                11.14  -1.0  3  11.138
 35 Afees Abolurin            JR UMBC                     11.14  -0.4  5  11.140
 36 Ryan Weigel               SO Cornell                  11.15  -1.0  3 
 37 Jake Scinto               SR Princeton                11.16  -1.0  3  11.154
 38 Jared Delane              JR Connecticut              11.16  -2.4  4  11.156
 39 Joshua Marriner           JR Connecticut              11.18   0.6  7  11.171
 39 Orrin Parke               SO So. Conn. St             11.18  -2.4  4  11.171
 41 Robert O'Brien            SR Rutgers-Camd             11.21  -2.4  4 
 42 Bryan Browne              SR Columbia                 11.23  -2.4  4  11.223
 43 Guy Green                 JR Dartmouth                11.23  -2.4  4  11.229
 44 Lloyd May                 SO Dartmouth                11.25  -2.4  4 
 45 Michael Camera            SO Lehigh                   11.26  +0.0  6 
 46 Sam LaPointe              JR Babson                   11.28  +0.0  6 
 47 Peter Whiteneck           FR Penn                     11.30  -0.4  5 
 48 kevin parker                 Unattached               11.34  +0.0  6 
 49 Brandon Yao               SO Princeton                11.39   0.6  7  11.382
 50 Michael Smitelli          SR Lafayette                11.39   2.8  2  11.389
 51 William Duchow            FR Penn                     11.44   0.6  7 
 52 Anthony Offiaeli          SR So. Conn. St             11.49   0.6  7 
 53 Harrison Scharf           SR Penn                     11.51  -0.4  5 
 54 Marcus Vilme              JR Lafayette                11.52  +0.0  6 
 55 Trey Gilliard             SR Rutgers-Camd             11.66  +0.0  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20.58  1983        B. Crane, NY Pioneer Club                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carrington Akosa          SO Princeton                21.25   1.4  2 
  2 Dennison Long                Unattached               21.44   1.3  1 
  3 Alex Beck                 FR Cornell                  21.45   2.2  3 
  4 Justin Guerre             SO La Salle                 21.56   2.2  3 
  5 Brandon Bing                 Unattached               21.60   1.3  1 
  6 Jashane Brown             SO American Int             21.62   1.4  2  21.611
  7 Daniel McCord             SR Princeton                21.62   1.4  2  21.614
  8 Kevin Dyer                FR Army West Po             21.62   0.5  4  21.617
  9 Miles Lewis                  C.T.S. Track             21.62   1.3  1  21.620
 10 James Oakley III          SO UMBC                     21.68   2.2  3  21.675
 11 Ahmier Dupree             SR Monmouth                 21.68   1.4  2  21.676
 12 Cameron Dobbins           FR Rutgers-Camd             21.68   0.5  4  21.680
 13 Eric Kahana               SR Monmouth                 21.70   2.2  3 
 14 Brailin Paulino           SO Cornell                  21.72   1.4  2 
 15 Tobe Attah                JR Cornell                  21.97  -0.5  6 
 16 Jarrel Bobb               SR Lafayette                22.03   2.2  3 
 17 Donald Urschel            SR Villanova                22.06   0.5  4 
 18 Andre Marcano                CPTC New Bal             22.07   1.3  1 
 19 Joseph Carter             FR Rhode Island             22.12   0.5  4 
 20 Josh Billington           FR Princeton                22.19   0.5  4  22.181
 21 John Oputa                SO UMBC                     22.19  -0.5  6  22.188
 22 Lloyd May                 SO Dartmouth                22.22   1.2  5 
 23 Kendall Walker            SR Central Conn             22.23   1.2  5 
 24 Vincenzo Battaglia           Unattached               22.24   1.3  1 
 25 Afees Abolurin            JR UMBC                     22.33  -0.2  8 
 26 Brian Richards               Shore AC                 22.34   1.3  1 
 27 Fabian Muller             JR Manhattan                22.35  +0.0  7 
 28 Isaac Sampson             FR American Int             22.39  -0.2  8 
 29 Jacob Pawlina             FR Coast Guard              22.45   1.2  5 
 30 Jared Delane              JR Connecticut              22.49   1.2  5  22.481
 31 Robert O'Brien            SR Rutgers-Camd             22.49  -0.5  6  22.490
 32 Bryan Browne              SR Columbia                 22.53   1.2  5 
 33 Jared Gray                JR Rhode Island             22.54  +0.0  7 
 34 Anthony Hall              JR Manhattan                22.60   1.2  5 
 35 Adam Walker-Khan          JR LIU Brooklyn             22.61   0.5  4 
 36 Declan Starrett           SR Columbia                 22.67  -0.2  8 
 37 Orrin Parke               SO So. Conn. St             22.72  +0.0  7 
 38 Guy Green                 JR Dartmouth                22.75  +0.0  7  22.741
 39 Dominic Allard            SR Universite L             22.75  -0.5  6  22.748
 40 Drew Diederich            JR Penn                     22.79  -0.5  6 
 41 John Malespina            SR Monmouth                 22.84  -0.2  8 
 42 kevin parker                 Unattached               22.90   1.3  1 
 43 Peter Whiteneck           FR Penn                     22.93  -0.2  8 
 44 Michael Bishop            FR Coast Guard              22.94   1.2  5 
 45 Tahshon Reese             SR Rutgers-Camd             23.02  -0.2  8 
 46 Brandon Yao               SO Princeton                23.16  -0.5  6 
 47 Sam LaPointe              JR Babson                   23.20  +0.0  7 
 48 Michael Smitelli          SR Lafayette                23.29  +0.0  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.53  1993        E. Clarke, NYIT                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alec Peabody              SR St. Joseph's             46.81   1 
  2 Jose Santana              JR Army West Po             47.54   1 
  3 Harry Purcell             FR Villanova                47.82   2 
  4 Terrance Livingston          CPTC New Bal             47.86   1 
  5 Michael Smith             SO Cornell                  48.01   2 
  6 Tobe Attah                JR Cornell                  48.04   1 
  7 Jeff Wiseman              SO Penn                     48.13   2 
  8 Ray Mennin                JR Princeton                48.18   3 
  9 Tyrone Ross                  adidas Garde             48.33   1 
 10 Kebba Nasso               SR Rhode Island             48.44   1 
 11 Robert Banks              SR St. Joseph's             48.47   3 
 12 Stevyn Spees              SR Army West Po             48.55   2 
 13 Yelnats Calvin            SR Columbia                 48.57   4 
 14 Marlon Montague           SO Rhode Island             48.71   2 
 15 Colin Winslow             FR Villanova                48.78   6 
 16 Jarrel Bobb               SR Lafayette                48.83   2  48.821
 17 Erick Soetje              JR UMBC                     48.83   3  48.827
 18 Malcolm Chavis            SO Monmouth                 48.84   1 
 19 Kenny Evely               SO St. Joseph's             48.95   1 
 20 Oliver Moe                FR Colgate                  48.99   4 
 21 Joshua Freeman            SO Princeton                49.05   3 
 22 Chandler Cotton Jr.       SO American Int             49.17   4 
 23 Cole Bransford            FR Princeton                49.20   6 
 24 Zachary Plante            SO Dartmouth                49.47   4 
 25 Zach Andrews              JR Central Conn             49.54   5 
 26 Bryant Switzer            JR Princeton                49.55   4 
 27 Stanford Cooper           SO Cornell                  49.57   5 
 28 Jabari Johnson            JR Princeton                49.62   5 
 29 Barren McCoy              SO St. Joseph's             49.63   6 
 30 De'Von McGriff            FR Rhode Island             49.65   6 
 31 Raeford Penny             SO Coast Guard              49.74   6 
 32 Jared Gray                JR Rhode Island             49.76   3 
 33 Sebastian Pierre          SO Sacred Heart             49.80   5 
 34 Marcus Denham             FR Army West Po             49.99   2 
 35 John Malespina            SR Monmouth                 50.03   5 
 36 Kevin Barry               JR St. Joseph's             50.08   6 
 37 Greg Stickle              FR Monmouth                 50.31   5 
 38 Brennan O'Connor          SO Princeton                50.38   3 
 39 Christopher Del Rossi     JR Lehigh                   50.59   4 
 40 James Clements            JR Lehigh                   50.68   5 
 41 Kory Fitzgerald           FR Penn                     50.85   6 
 42 Travis McHugh             SR Princeton                50.94   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:46.83  2015        Robby Andrews, adidas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trevor Touchton           JR Army West Po           1:51.24   1 
  2 Alexander Engel              Boston-North           1:52.28   1 
  3 Jonathan Zeosky           SR Colgate                1:52.70   1 
  4 Jack Magee                JR St. Joseph's           1:52.89   2 
  5 Anthony Boswell           FR Army West Po           1:52.91   1 
  6 Eddison Gulama            JR St. Joseph's           1:53.21   1 
  7 Dan Ferraiolo             SO St. Joseph's           1:53.38   2 
  8 John Monday               JR Army West Po           1:53.73   2 
  9 Tom Bonaro                SR Manhattan              1:53.94   3 
 10 Franklin Aririguzoh       FR Princeton              1:54.26   2 
 11 Phil Gomez                JR Dartmouth              1:54.28   5 
 12 Clark Mangini             JR Penn                   1:54.31   1 
 13 Jared Lee                 SO Princeton              1:54.61   2 
 14 Andrew Ireland            SO Coast Guard            1:54.70   4 
 15 Dieter Gutbrod            JR So. Conn. St           1:54.71   2 
 16 Steve Thompson            SO St. Joseph's           1:54.81   1 
 17 Joe Cawley                FR Monmouth               1:54.82   3 
 18 Isiah Odom                FR Rutgers                1:55.05   5 
 19 Nathan Wojick             JR Gettysburg             1:55.23   5 
 20 Ifa Eado                  SO UMBC                   1:55.31   3 
 21 Ryan Smathers             SO Army West Po           1:55.39   5 
 22 Ryan Moynihan             SR SUNY Geneseo           1:55.50   4 
 23 Clay Stabolepszy          FR Lehigh                 1:55.56   4 
 24 Andrew Burke              SO UMass Amhers           1:55.64   5 
 25 Andrew Kereszetes         JR UMBC                   1:55.75   1  1:55.746
 26 Zachary Frahlich          FR UMass Amhers           1:55.75   4  1:55.750
 27 Trevor Colby              FR Dartmouth              1:55.83   3 
 28 Brian Gendron             SO UMass Amhers           1:55.88   4 
 29 Charlie Theiss            FR Columbia               1:55.96   3  1:55.953
 30 Chris Odin                JR SUNY Geneseo           1:55.96   6  1:55.958
 31 Alex Finestone            JR UMass Amhers           1:56.12   4 
 32 Jonathan Afanador            We Are Athle           1:56.20   5 
 33 Maanek Kumar                 adidas Garde           1:56.53   5 
 34 Rami Phillips             JR UMBC                   1:57.06   4 
 35 Joseph DiPalma            SO Rhode Island           1:57.25   3 
 36 Brett Foster              SO Coast Guard            1:57.27   6 
 37 Zach Brehm                FR Army West Po           1:57.29   6 
 38 Hayrol Alvarez               Team Rutherf           1:57.48   2 
 39 Kevin Mazzella            FR Monmouth               1:57.71   6 
 40 Collin Pierlott           SO La Salle               1:57.79   5 
 41 Lorenzo Mazzuca           FR SUNY Geneseo           1:58.14   6 
 42 Harrison Martin           SO Rhode Island           1:58.57   6 
 43 Eric Schulz               SO Princeton              1:58.74   6 
 44 Jarrett Kunze                adidas Garde           1:59.73   6 
 45 Brook Wilson              FR Rider                  1:59.87   3 
 46 Gillan Faulkner           FR SUNY Geneseo           2:00.57   5 
 47 Bartlomiej Bancewicz      FR Unattached             2:00.61   4 
 48 Ryan Grace                SO Lehigh                 2:01.99   5 
 49 Luke Wiley                SO Rutgers                2:02.48   3 
 50 Matthew Robinson          FR Gettysburg             2:02.68   6 
 51 Mikey Singer              FR Army West Po           2:03.12   3 
 52 Daniel Morley             SR Adelphi                2:03.52   4 
 53 Dylan Picart              FR Adelphi                2:04.33   6 
 54 Kenneth Bucsko            SO Team Rutherf           2:06.94   4 
 -- Collin Reilly             SO So. Conn. St               DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Elite
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:46.83  2015        Robby Andrews, adidas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jesse Garn                SR Binghamton             1:47.11   1 
  2 Edose Ibadin                 District Tra           1:47.16   1 
  3 Chris Sanders             JR La Salle               1:47.43   1 
  4 Johnny Gregorek              Asics-NJNYTC           1:47.71   1 
  5 Samuel Ellison               BAA                    1:48.19   2 
  6 Derek Holdsworth             District Tra           1:48.38   2 
  7 Mitchell Black            SR Tufts                  1:48.60   1 
  8 Mike Atchoo                  NJNYTC                 1:48.67   2 
  9 Andrew Smith                 District Tra           1:48.83   2 
 10 Ville Lampinen            FR Villanova              1:48.89   2 
 11 Liam Boylan-Pett             NJNYTC                 1:48.90   2 
 12 Declan Murray                NJNYTC                 1:49.00   2 
 13 Anthony Romaniw              Speed River            1:49.03   1 
 14 Alvaro Chavez             JR Connecticut            1:49.19   1 
 15 Connor Claflin               Unattached             1:49.61   2 
 16 Mpho Makofane             SO Monroe Colle           1:49.78   5 
 17 Ford Palmer                  Hoka-NJNYTC            1:49.81   1 
 18 Trevor Guerrera           SO Sacred Heart           1:49.92   4 
 19 Joe Gioielli              JR Central Conn           1:50.23   3 
 20 Elias Graca               FR Penn                   1:50.57   3 
 21 Ishmael Muhammad          SO Villanova              1:51.02   3 
 22 Wayne Bartholomew            NJNYTC                 1:51.06   4 
 23 Chad Miller               FR American Int           1:51.30   5 
 24 Sean Atkinson                CPTC New Bal           1:51.31   3 
 25 Steven Yannacone          JR Williams               1:51.33   4 
 26 Peter Garmon              FR Connecticut            1:51.75   4 
 27 Alexshanrdo Rodriguez     JR Fairleigh Di           1:51.87   4 
 28 Dan Trettel               SR Maryland               1:52.00   3 
 29 Louis Santelli            SO Fordham                1:52.02   8 
 30 Josh Goehring             SR Bridgewater            1:52.14   5 
 31 Johnathan Jackson         JR Rider                  1:52.19   4 
 32 Vivien Majorel            SR Unattached             1:52.55   3 
 33 Kazeem Otun               JR Fairleigh Di           1:52.56   9  1:52.552
 34 Richard Grudzwick         FR Central Conn           1:52.56   7  1:52.558
 35 Sean Nee                  SR Bentley                1:52.58   8 
 36 Sam Baxter                SR Cornell                1:52.60   7 
 37 Ben DeVenezia             FR La Salle               1:52.62   9 
 38 Veer Bhalla               SR Tufts                  1:52.64   6 
 39 Paul Lovell               SR Syracuse               1:52.80   5 
 40 Zach Campo                SR Rhode Island           1:52.88   5 
 41 Malcolm Connor            SR Central Conn           1:52.96   7 
 42 Andrew Mackin             SR Ursinus                1:52.99   9 
 43 Darien Edwards            SR Rider                  1:53.26   6 
 44 Brendan Jaeger            JR Rutgers                1:53.59   5 
 45 Alexander McGrainer       JR Rhode Island           1:53.63   5  1:53.626
 45 John Decker               SO Babson                 1:53.63   9  1:53.626
 47 Anthony Boswell           FR Army West Po           1:53.77   6 
 48 Tom McLaughlin            SR Rider                  1:53.79   8 
 49 Jared Lee                 SO Princeton              1:53.94   7 
 50 Daniel Lynch              SO TCNJ                   1:53.97   8 
 51 Michael McNaughton        SR UMass Amhers           1:54.01   6 
 52 Christian Gonzalez           NJNYTC                 1:54.09   4 
 53 Stephen Ness              SR UMass Amhers           1:54.12   9 
 54 Taylor Click              SR Columbia               1:54.26   6 
 55 John Monday               JR Army West Po           1:54.31   8 
 56 Nick Johnson              SR UMBC                   1:54.33   7 
 57 Jonathan Cahill           SR Saint Rose             1:54.40   9 
 58 Oscar Kemjika                Chelsea Pier           1:54.46   4 
 59 Noah Osterhus             FR TCNJ                   1:54.47   8 
 60 Mike MacLean              SR Rhode Island           1:54.50   6 
 61 Anthony Calantoni         SO Muhlenberg             1:54.78  10 
 62 Kyle Larsson              SO Trinity                1:55.08   9 
 63 Drew Magaha               SR Penn                   1:55.19   5 
 64 Adam McIe                 JR Binghamton             1:55.23   4 
 65 Anthony Ardino            FR Rider                  1:55.57  10 
 66 Anthony Seara             JR Adelphi                1:55.88   7 
 67 Matt Crawford             SR Cornell                1:55.92   8 
 68 Nate Pardoe               JR Messiah                1:55.96  10 
 69 Nicholas Smart            SO La Salle               1:55.98   3 
 70 Douglas Dourado              Hofstra                1:56.14  10 
 71 Justin LeAndre            SO Williams               1:56.66  10 
 72 Cory Thomas               JR UMass Amhers           1:56.97  10 
 73 Kevin Stanko              SR Dartmouth              1:57.00   7 
 74 Anthony Coccia            SO Adelphi                1:57.12  10 
 75 Roberto Swersky           JR Navy                   1:57.21   7 
 76 Eric Schulz               SO Princeton              1:57.48   8 
 77 Ty Thronson               SO UMBC                   1:58.16   9 
 -- William Marois            JR Adelphi                    DNF   8 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:39.53  2015        Jordan Williamsz, Villanova               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peter Garmon              FR Connecticut            3:55.07   1 
  2 Dan Trettel               SR Maryland               3:55.41   1 
  3 Hassan Omar               SR UMBC                   3:55.44   1 
  4 Zachary Albright          SO Princeton              3:57.05   1 
  5 Mpho Makofane             SO Monroe Colle           3:57.39   1 
  6 Kian Jackson              FR Rutgers                3:57.55   1 
  7 Conor Murphy              FR Rutgers                3:57.65   1 
  8 Danniel Belay             FR Rider                  3:58.31   1 
  9 Thomas Girardot           SR Army West Po           3:58.34   1 
 10 Jack Daly                 FR St. Joseph's           3:58.49   2 
 11 Quinn Davis               SR St. Joseph's           3:58.71   1 
 12 Steven Cugini             SO So. Conn. St           3:59.89   2 
 13 Parker Timmerman          SO Connecticut            4:00.06   2 
 14 Brett Foster              SO Coast Guard            4:00.20   2 
 15 Dylan Eddinger            FR St. Joseph's           4:00.43   1 
 16 Caleb Teachout            JR Coast Guard            4:01.13   2 
 17 John Pollina              JR Speed club             4:01.25   1 
 18 Sean Macpherson           FR St. Joseph's           4:01.41   2 
 19 Ian Moini                 JR Unattached             4:01.68   2 
 20 Jaimin Vekaria            SR Rutgers                4:02.38   3 
 21 Dean Bhatt                SR So. Conn. St           4:03.08   2 
 22 Johnathan Condly          FR Temple                 4:03.37   3  4:03.365
 23 Liam O'Brien              FR Manhattan              4:03.37   1  4:03.369
 24 David Dorsey              SO St. Joseph's           4:03.52   2 
 25 Luke Holtzman             FR SUNY Geneseo           4:04.15   3 
 26 Alex Freemantle           JR Columbia               4:04.90   3 
 27 Nick Athanasidy              N&N Track              4:05.25   3 
 28 Tyji Mays                 FR Temple                 4:05.55   3 
 29 Kyle Leonard              JR Lehigh                 4:05.64   3 
 30 Christian McLaughlin      FR Manhattan              4:05.88   3 
 31 Christopher Mascetti      SO Lehigh                 4:06.95   2 
 32 Kenan Farmer              SO Princeton              4:07.01   1 
 33 Jake Howell               SO Monmouth               4:07.02   3 
 34 Mark Williams                Garmin Runne           4:07.16   2 
 35 Johain Ounadjela          FR Columbia               4:08.08   1 
 36 Jordy Smilde                 CPTC New Bal           4:08.11   2 
 37 Adam Herskovits           FR Maryland               4:08.54   3 
 38 Brian Arita               FR Lehigh                 4:09.58   3 
 39 Daniel Morley             SR Adelphi                4:09.93   3 
 40 Peter Brady                  CPTC New Bal           4:10.28   2 
 41 Ricardo Garcia               adidas Garde           4:10.59   1 
 42 Owen Glatts               SR Temple                 4:10.86   2 
 43 Mike Pinnola              SO Rider                  4:10.94   2 
 44 Nick Petsky                  N&N Track              4:11.69   3 
 45 John Mascioli             JR St. Joseph's           4:12.83   3 
 46 Kyle Berman               FR Lehigh                 4:13.75   3 
 47 Nick O'Brien              FR Manhattan              4:15.85   3 
 48 Stephen Alexander         SO UMBC                   4:16.21   2 
 49 Mathew Nelson             JR Monmouth               4:18.52   3 
 50 Seamus Cullinane          JR Lehigh                 4:22.42   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Elite
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:39.53  2015        Jordan Williamsz, Villanova               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sam Penzenstadler            District Tra           3:41.24   1 
  2 Garrett O'Toole           SO Princeton              3:41.85   1 
  3 Andrew Hunter                Unattached             3:42.42   1 
  4 Travis Mahoney               NJNYTC                 3:42.67   1 
  5 Michael Rutt                 Hoka-NJNYTC            3:43.00   1 
  6 Noah Kauppila             SO Princeton              3:43.38   1 
  7 Nick Ross                    NE Distance            3:43.48   2 
  8 Kieran Clements              Unattached             3:43.55   1 
  9 Thomas Awad               SR Penn                   3:44.03   1 
 10 Tim Gorman                JR Dartmouth              3:44.45   2 
 11 Ben Malone                SO Villanova              3:44.66   1 
 12 Nicholas Stenuf           SR Stotan Racin           3:44.80   2 
 13 Michael O'Donnell         JR Connecticut            3:45.09   2 
 14 Eric Holt                 JR Binghamton             3:45.30   2 
 15 Brendon Fish                 Unattached             3:45.51   2 
 16 Kenneth Jesensky             Nike/Stotan            3:45.67   2 
 17 Trevor Touchton           JR Army West Po           3:45.83   2 
 18 Luke Brahm                SR Princeton              3:46.73   2 
 19 Josh Lampron              JR Villanova              3:47.35   2 
 20 Erik Berg                    NJNYTC                 3:47.96   3 
 21 Elliot Slade              SO Villanova              3:48.26   1 
 22 Alex Leight                  NJNYTC                 3:48.76   3 
 23 Keaton Naff               SR Penn                   3:48.89   3 
 24 Thomas O'Leary            SR Vermont                3:48.93   3 
 25 Jeremy Antivo             SR American Int           3:49.04   3 
 26 Todd Ford                 SR Williams               3:49.97   3 
 27 Cory Wall                    CPTC New Bal           3:50.52   3 
 28 Ryan McCoy                JR Navy                   3:50.63   3 
 29 Michael Jordan               NJNYTC                 3:50.76   2 
 30 Jeremy Spiezio            FR Princeton              3:50.90   3 
 31 Nicholas Bertoline        SR Connecticut            3:50.92   4 
 32 Benjamin Groleau          SR UMass Amhers           3:51.62   1 
 33 Dieter Gutbrod            JR So. Conn. St           3:51.75   4 
 34 Jeremy Hernandez          SO Ramapo                 3:51.87   3 
 35 Jean-Samuel Lapointe      SR Universite L           3:52.31   2 
 36 Sam Berger                SR Princeton              3:52.44   4  3:52.431
 37 Dom Munson                FR Rutgers                3:52.44   4  3:52.438
 38 Nick Ryan                 SO Syracuse               3:52.61   5 
 39 Chase Silverman           SO Cornell                3:52.72   4 
 40 Dustin Wilson             SR Columbia               3:52.79   3 
 41 Zachary Albright          SO Princeton              3:52.86   4  3:52.857
 42 Paul Green                SR Swarthmore             3:52.86   5  3:52.860
 43 Zach Brehm                FR Army West Po           3:52.92   4 
 44 Jeff Weinstein               NYAC                   3:53.13   3 
 45 Joseph Novak              FR Penn                   3:53.44   5 
 46 Ben Bosworth              JR Connecticut            3:53.58   4 
 47 Connor Trapp              SO Connecticut            3:53.62   4 
 48 Patrick Hoagland          SR Trinity                3:53.75   6 
 49 Kenan Farmer              SO Princeton              3:53.77   5 
 50 Michael Grady             FR Adelphi                3:53.94   5 
 51 Dylan Tarpey              SO Columbia               3:53.97   4 
 52 Brendan Robertson         JR La Salle               3:54.06   5 
 53 John Dove                 SO Manhattan              3:54.36   5 
 54 Kyle Kistinger            SR Williams               3:54.70   5 
 55 Micahel Palmisano            Unattached             3:54.87   5 
 56 Victor Palumbo               CPTC New Bal           3:54.90   6 
 57 Kirk Webb                 SR Penn                   3:54.91   4 
 58 Ifa Eado                  SO UMBC                   3:54.95   5 
 59 Kemani Hume               SO American Int           3:55.33   5 
 60 Tom Hogarty               JR Maryland               3:55.74   5 
 61 Nik Haas                  JR Bentley                3:55.75   6 
 62 Samuel Pershall           JR Navy                   3:55.83   5 
 63 Steven Mangan                NE Distance            3:56.00   1 
 64 Spencer Friske            SR Swarthmore             3:56.03   6 
 65 Conor Cashin                 Unattached             3:56.73   4 
 66 Luke Wiley                SO Rutgers                3:56.75   6 
 67 Patrick Hally             SO Penn                   3:56.90   4 
 68 Mikey Singer              FR Army West Po           3:57.27   6 
 69 Joseph Abbatiello         SO Wagner                 3:57.79   6 
 70 Mikael Hause              SR Misericordia           3:57.83   6 
 71 Cameron Shirk             SR Messiah                3:58.10   6 
 72 Andrew Gorsuch            SO La Salle               3:58.36   6 
 73 Christopher Scheib        SR Messiah                3:59.00   6 
 74 Niall Williams            SR Connecticut            3:59.23   5 
 75 David Cotton              SR Connecticut            3:59.48   4 
 76 Sam Knipper               SR Rider                  4:01.24   6 
 77 Clark Shurtleff           SR Penn                   4:01.87   2 
 78 Colin Eberhardt           SR Susquehanna            4:01.91   6 
 79 Ryan Widzgowski              NE Distance            4:02.72   3 
 80 William Meadows           SR Penn                   4:03.31   6 
 81 Collin Frost              SR Binghamton             4:06.26   5 
 82 Connor Clark              JR Dartmouth              4:06.33   3 
 83 Dominic Carrese           FR Dartmouth              4:09.05   5 
 84 John Tolbert              SO Lehigh                 4:17.63   6 
 -- Ryan Cooney               JR Lehigh                     DNF   6 
 -- Chris Hatler              JR Penn                       DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13:41.55  1992        H. Salah, Westchester TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Rainero               SR Cornell               14:04.27   1 
  2 Brian Zabilski            FR Columbia              14:14.69   1 
  3 Ernie Pitone                 Widener               14:17.31   1 
  4 Marc Violone              SR Columbia              14:18.49   1 
  5 Daniel Salas              JR Dartmouth             14:19.41   1 
  6 Dan Moroney               SR Vermont               14:21.01   1 
  7 Isaac Garcia-Cassani      SO SUNY Geneseo          14:23.92   1 
  8 Ross Wilson               SO Penn                  14:23.99   1 
  9 Peter Geithner            SR Dartmouth             14:26.09   1 
 10 Robert Hurlbut            SR Villanova             14:28.77   1 
 11 Hassan Omar               SR UMBC                  14:34.32   1 
 12 Sean Ferguson             JR Sacred Heart          14:35.04   1 
 13 Patrick Reilly            SO Lehigh                14:35.64   1 
 14 Chris Berry               SO La Salle              14:35.96   2 
 15 Otis Ubriaco              SR Iona                  14:36.68   1 
 16 Gilbert Kirui                Unattached            14:37.76   1 
 17 Curtis King               SR Dartmouth             14:38.53   1 
 18 Nathaniel Adams           JR Dartmouth             14:39.75   1 
 19 Shay Martin               JR Navy                  14:39.93   2 
 20 Harry Warnick             JR Villanova             14:41.60   1 
 21 Sean Burke                SR Lehigh                14:42.21   2 
 22 Steven Sum                FR Princeton             14:43.39   2 
 23 Dominic DeLuca            SO Cornell               14:47.09   1 
 24 Julian Heninger           JR Dartmouth             14:47.36   1 
 25 Griffin Colaizzi          SO Williams              14:47.57   2 
 26 Liam Simpson              SO Williams              14:48.56   2 
 27 Michael Sublette          SR Princeton             14:49.58   1 
 28 Josh Neyhart                 adidas Garde          14:50.38   1 
 29 Brett Kelly               SR Princeton             14:51.19   1 
 30 Thomas Trainer            SR Villanova             14:53.66   2 
 31 Jonathan Luckin           SO UMBC                  14:53.71   2 
 32 Gabriel Collison          SO Navy                  14:53.86   2 
 33 Kevin Corbusier           JR Villanova             14:54.17   2 
 34 Thomas Connelly           SO Penn                  14:54.58   3 
 35 Dan Harper                   BAA                   14:55.15   2 
 36 Eddie Mulder                 CPTC New Bal          14:55.32   2 
 37 Charles Stahl             SO Princeton             14:55.64   3 
 38 Robert Stone              SO Princeton             14:56.09   3 
 39 John Gagnon               JR Swarthmore            14:57.54   3 
 40 Dylan Titon               SO La Salle              14:59.61   2 
 41 Brendan Copley            SR Quinnipiac            15:00.59   1 
 42 Dylan Fearon              JR Quinnipiac            15:01.28   3 
 43 Alex Saavedra             JR Unattached            15:01.67   2 
 44 Paul Juelis               SR Ramapo                15:01.87   2 
 45 Daniel Sheldon            SR UMass Amhers          15:02.18   3 
 46 Tim Nichols               JR Tufts                 15:02.78   1 
 47 Alexander Kushen          FR Dartmouth             15:03.48   3 
 48 Mark Sidebottom              Unattached            15:03.91   2 
 49 Bradley Heuer             SO La Salle              15:06.14   1 
 50 Jack Leahey               JR Princeton             15:06.32   3 
 51 Austin Hayslett           JR UMBC                  15:06.74   3 
 52 Kyle Brackman             FR Unattached            15:06.75   2 
 53 Blake Croteau             JR UMass Amhers          15:07.31   2 
 54 Justin Garrard            SR Kansas City           15:08.35   3 
 55 Matt Herzig               JR Dartmouth             15:10.07   2 
 56 Jon Stouber               SR TCNJ                  15:10.63   2 
 57 Patrick Begley            FR Connecticut           15:12.68   3 
 58 Derek Lake                SR Unattached            15:13.60   2 
 59 Aaron Barlev              FR Maryland              15:14.45   3 
 60 John Valeri               SO Army West Po          15:14.56   2 
 61 Ethan Hausamann           SR Binghamton            15:16.17   1 
 62 Andrew Erskine               Battle Road           15:16.20   2 
 63 Andrew Brown              SO Coast Guard           15:16.70   3 
 64 John Crowe                SR Susquehanna           15:18.82   3 
 65 Kenneth Goglas               adidas Garde          15:19.21   2 
 66 Benjamin Xie              SR MIT                   15:19.92   1 
 67 Scott Mason               SO Lehigh                15:20.19   3 
 68 Henry Paul                SO Lehigh                15:21.09   3 
 69 Paul Power                FR Unattached            15:24.17   2 
 70 Alec Font                 FR Rhode Island          15:25.60   3 
 71 Jimmy Daniels             JR St. Joseph's          15:26.00   2 
 72 Sean Donohue                 adidas Garde          15:26.03   2 
 73 Matthew Mensher           SR Quinnipiac            15:26.26   3 
 74 Thomas Mulroy             SO Penn                  15:28.79   3 
 75 Roberto Piotto            FR Central Conn          15:31.67   2 
 76 Evan Ward                 SR Lehigh                15:32.18   2 
 77 Ryan Cadorette            SO Bentley               15:33.61   3 
 78 Nicholas Adamo            JR Manhattan             15:34.64   3 
 79 Nick Green                JR American Int          15:36.28   3 
 80 Joshua Hadity             FR Sacred Heart          15:38.08   3 
 81 Zachary Velasquez         JR Coast Guard           15:38.30   3 
 82 Thomas Porth              JR Loyola (Md.)          15:38.84   3 
 83 Ben Evans                 FR Temple                15:41.57   3 
 84 Kurt Convey               FR Penn                  15:42.56   3 
 85 Matt Tuohy                FR Ramapo                15:49.58   3 
 86 Robert Klopf              FR Penn                  15:53.29   3 
 87 Timothy Loehner           SO Sacred Heart          16:13.37   3 
 88 Andrew Handfield          SO Sacred Heart          16:34.47   3 
 -- Alex Doherty              JR Quinnipiac                 DNF   3 
 -- Alex Fitzgerald           JR Lehigh                     DNF   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29:35.78  2015        Sam Pons, Princeton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bijan Mazaheri            SR Williams              29:40.46  
  2 Andrew Kowalsky           SR Iona                  30:36.16  
  3 Ryan Speir                JR Navy                  31:07.01  
  4 Joel Christian               Bryn Mawr Ru          31:08.33  
  5 Alex Norstrom             SO Central Conn          31:17.22  
  6 Nick Grudev               SR Vermont               31:18.67  
  7 Matthew Bearden           JR Army West Po          31:21.06  
  8 Ben Decker                SO Williams              31:22.98  
  9 Samuel Williams           JR Navy                  31:41.32  
 10 Zachary Helm              JR Rowan                 31:49.76  
 11 Tyler Grimm               SR TCNJ                  32:10.26  
 12 Fletcher Hazlehurst       SR Vermont               32:42.23  
 13 Nicholas Hirdt            JR Lehigh                32:43.29  
 -- Wolfgang Beck             SO Princeton                  DNF  
 -- Brandon Clark             JR Iona                       DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.55  1985        A. Lane, Karamu                             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Max Hairston              SR Cornell                  14.05Q  0.2  1 
  2 Geordan Ferguson          SR Monmouth                 14.33Q  0.8  2 
  3 Greg Caldwell             SR Princeton                14.39Q  0.7  3 
  4 Brian Richards               Shore AC                 14.43Q  1.0  4 
  5 Ben Bowers                SR Penn                     14.38q  0.8  2 
  6 Taylor Andrews            SR Army West Po             14.41q  0.7  3 
  7 John Stallworth           SO Rhode Island             14.64q  1.0  4 
  8 Devon Jefferson           JR Rider                    14.70q  0.2  1 
  9 Serge Gilbert             FR American Int             14.71   0.8  2 
 10 Wynndham Curtis           JR Cornell                  14.73   1.0  4 
 11 Ross Puritty              SO Army West Po             14.76   0.2  1 
 12 Jamal Cody                FR UMBC                     14.79   0.8  2 
 13 Christin Patrick Jr.      SO Rider                    14.80   0.7  3 
 14 Alex Frye                 JR Dartmouth                14.82   0.2  1 
 15 Nick Beavers              JR Army West Po             14.99   0.8  2 
 16 Luke Pascale              JR Adelphi                  15.00   1.0  4 
 17 Quincy Sanchez            FR Central Conn             15.01   0.7  3 
 18 Ben Colello               SO Dartmouth                15.07   1.0  4 
 19 Stephen Adkisson          SR Monmouth                 15.10   1.0  4 
 20 Adam Franklin             FR Rhode Island             15.12   0.8  2 
 21 Kevin Hall                SO Army West Po             15.18   0.2  1 
 22 Chris Alexander           FR Rider                    15.34   0.2  1 
 23 Esteban Garcia               CPTC New Bal             15.35   0.7  3 
 24 Sebastian Silveira        FR Princeton                15.45   0.8  2 
 25 Jake DeGrace              FR UMass Amhers             15.51   0.2  1 
 26 Dennis Eriksson           JR Manhattan                15.57   0.2  1 
 27 Tyrell Gibbs              JR Monmouth                 15.61   1.0  4 
 28 Purcell Freeman           SR UMBC                     15.79   0.8  2 
 29 Moquiez Headly            JR Fairleigh Di             16.41   0.7  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.55  1985        A. Lane, Karamu                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Max Hairston              SR Cornell                  13.95  -0.6 
  2 Brian Richards               Shore AC                 14.10  -0.6 
  3 Greg Caldwell             SR Princeton                14.36  -0.6 
  4 Geordan Ferguson          SR Monmouth                 14.41  -0.6 
  5 Ben Bowers                SR Penn                     14.73  -0.6 
  6 John Stallworth           SO Rhode Island             14.85  -0.6 
  7 Taylor Andrews            SR Army West Po             14.88  -0.6 
  8 Devon Jefferson           JR Rider                    15.03  -0.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.19  1987        Edwin Moses, adidas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geordan Ferguson          SR Monmouth                 51.82   1 
  2 Logan Sharpe                 Woodbridge R             52.21   1 
  3 Max Hairston              SR Cornell                  52.29   1 
  4 Torey Doaty               JR St. Joseph's             52.55   1 
  5 Horatio Pinnock           SR American Int             52.69   3 
  6 Greg Leeper               JR Princeton                52.73   1 
  7 Spencer Long              SO Princeton                52.74   2 
  8 Corey Hammond             SR Columbia                 53.20   2 
  9 Christian Fryer-Davis     FR Princeton                53.32   2 
 10 Luke Pascale              JR Adelphi                  53.47   4 
 11 Adam Franklin             FR Rhode Island             53.57   5 
 12 Marcus Phillips           SR Army West Po             53.60   2 
 13 Jordan Myers              SR Princeton                53.81   3 
 14 Darrius Oxley             JR UMBC                     53.99   4 
 15 Nick Beavers              JR Army West Po             54.24   3 
 16 Marc Stefan Hoeller       JR Manhattan                54.42   4 
 17 Wynndham Curtis           JR Cornell                  54.55   3 
 18 Chris Alexander           FR Rider                    54.94   4 
 19 Kyle Cartwright           JR Villanova                55.02   2 
 20 Jules Hislop              JR Dartmouth                55.16   3 
 21 Jordan Sherwood           JR Cornell                  55.30   1 
 22 Aaeron Sykes              JR Connecticut              55.46   2  55.453
 23 Qasim Ray                 SO Monroe Colle             55.46   5  55.456
 24 Kevin Hall                SO Army West Po             55.79   5 
 25 Christian DeSanctis       JR So. Conn. St             55.84   5 
 26 Kenneth Coleman           SR Adelphi                  56.23   4 
 27 Kyle Barber               FR Connecticut              56.37   5 
 28 Dennis Eriksson           JR Manhattan                57.20   3 
 29 Jamal Cody                FR UMBC                     57.27   4 
 30 Dalin Hackley             FR Rider                    57.41   5 
 31 Robert Hugin              SR Lehigh                   58.25   5 
 -- John Stallworth           SO Rhode Island               DNF   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:27.8h  1992        E. Elarbi, Westchester TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry Sterling               NE Distance            8:42.09   1 
  2 Nick Tuck                 JR Penn                   8:46.84   1 
  3 Leakey Kipkosgei          FR American Int           8:47.51   1 
  4 Kyle Price                   adidas Garde           8:53.30   1 
  5 Jonathan Annelli          SR Fordham                8:58.81   1 
  6 Kent Pecora                  Bryn Mawr/Ne           8:58.91   1 
  7 John Prizzi                  The Boys of            9:00.75   1 
  8 Connor Herr               SR Cornell                9:03.11   1 
  9 Thomas Girardot           SR Army West Po           9:03.72   1 
 10 David Goodman                NE Distance            9:09.21   1 
 11 Jared Schatz              SR Messiah                9:09.91   2 
 12 Austin Trainor            SO Central Conn           9:10.62   2 
 13 Luke O'Connor             JR Tufts                  9:12.08   2 
 14 Jaryd Flank               JR Muhlenberg             9:12.27   2 
 15 Jean-Simon Desgagnes      FR Universite L           9:12.66   2 
 16 Jacob Fong                JR Army West Po           9:13.21   2 
 17 Lamont Marshall           SR BERMUDA                9:13.92   1 
 18 Brian Cook                SO Fordham                9:14.46   1 
 19 Justin Maguire            SR Navy                   9:14.84   3 
 20 Thomas Day                SR Lafayette              9:15.35   2 
 21 Tommy Rooney              SO Columbia               9:15.39   2 
 22 Casey Comber              FR Nite Krawler           9:17.30   2 
 23 Thomas Diliberto          JR Manhattan              9:17.93   3 
 24 Brian Eimstad             SR Cornell                9:18.03   2 
 25 Rhys Burgett              SO UMBC                   9:18.38   3 
 26 Kyle Barber               FR Connecticut            9:20.32   3 
 27 Louis Corgliano           SO Maryland               9:20.61   2 
 28 Amir Khaghani             FR Manhattan              9:21.89   3 
 29 Anthony Anzvino           SR Dartmouth              9:21.94   1 
 30 Paul Rupprecht               Battle Road            9:23.14   1 
 31 Patrick Duboyce           JR UMBC                   9:24.61   3 
 32 Siem Mehretu              SO American Int           9:25.82   2 
 33 Michael Wang              SO Cornell                9:26.37   3 
 34 Jay McMahon               SO UMass Amhers           9:26.60   2 
 35 Drake Johnston            JR Villanova              9:27.16   3 
 36 Ross Wightman             JR Iona                   9:31.83   3 
 37 Keenan Piper              JR Columbia               9:32.11   2 
 38 Andrew Reifman-Packett    SR Saint Rose             9:33.87   3 
 39 Travis Briggs             JR SUNY Geneseo           9:35.37   3 
 40 Brendan Callahan          JR Central Conn           9:36.22   3 
 41 Nick Matson               FR Manhattan              9:38.19   3 
 42 Will Shafer               SO Dartmouth              9:41.57   3 
 43 Nick LeFavor              SO La Salle               9:44.06   2 
 44 Mathew Moody              SR Adelphi                9:50.28   3 
 45 Aaron Anderstrom          SR Vermont                9:50.51   2 
 46 Jack Baisley              JR Columbia               9:53.50   3 
 -- Trevor Van Ackeren           Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Graham Huggins-Filozof    JR Monmouth                   DNF   2 
 -- Paolo Tavares             JR UMass Amhers               DNF   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 40.45  1986        Princeton                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornell  'A'                                          40.43#  1 
     1) Ryan Hynes SR                   2) Larry Gibson SR                
     3) Alex Beck FR                    4) Zach Menchaca FR               
  2 Princeton  'A'                                        40.62   1 
     1) Charles Volker FR               2) Josh Billington FR             
     3) Daniel McCord SR                4) Carrington Akosa SO            
  3 Army West Point  'A'                                  40.67   1 
     1) Jose Santana JR                 2) Ben Sims FR                    
     3) Kevin Dyer FR                   4) Tyler Davis SO                 
  4 American Int'l  'A'                                   41.21   1 
     1) Kurt Lungrin SO                 2) Isaac Sampson FR               
     3) Daquan Holmes JR                4) Jashane Brown SO               
  5 UMBC  'A'                                             41.63   1 
     1) Afees Abolurin JR               2) James Oakley III SO            
     3) Daryian Miles SR                4) John Oputa SO                  
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                               41.79   2 
     1) Kevin Barry JR                  2) Robert Banks SR                
     3) Kalib Hawkins-Crump JR          4) Alec Peabody SR                
  7 Rhode Island  'A'                                     41.89   1 
     1) Nigel Hill SO                   2) Joseph Carter FR               
     3) Adam Franklin FR                4) Casey Burley SO                
  8 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                   42.00   2 
     1) Trey Gilliard SR                2) Robert O'Brien SR              
     3) Tahshon Reese SR                4) Cameron Dobbins FR             
  9 Princeton  'B'                                        42.27   2 
     1) Jake Scinto SR                  2) Brent Albertson JR             
     3) Bryant Switzer JR               4) Maxwell Schwegman SO           
 10 Lehigh  'A'                                           42.37   2 
     1) Michael Camera SO               2) Christopher Del Rossi JR       
     3) Robert Iulo JR                  4) Fritz Isaac SO                 
 11 UMass Amherst  'A'                                    42.43   2 
     1) Connor Williams FR              2) Deion Arneaud JR               
     3) Corey Adelson JR                4) Youssef El Korchi SR           
 12 Penn  'A'                                             42.75   1 
     1) Ben Bowers SR                   2) Kory Fitzgerald FR             
     3) Peter Whiteneck FR              4) William Duchow FR              
 13 Columbia  'A'                                         43.02   2 
     1) Bryan Browne SR                 2) Yelnats Calvin SR              
     3) Ian Reinicke FR                 4) Declan Starrett SR             
 14 Lafayette  'A'                                        43.12   2 
     1) Marcus Vilme JR                 2) Michael Smitelli SR            
     3) Preston Bejabeng SR             4) Jarrel Bobb SR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:09.20  1981        FDU                                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:11.61   1 
     1) Alec Peabody SR                 2) Eddison Gulama JR              
     3) Torey Doaty JR                  4) Robert Banks SR                
  2 Princeton  'A'                                      3:14.54   1 
     1) Daniel McCord SR                2) Jabari Johnson JR              
     3) Joshua Freeman SO               4) Ray Mennin JR                  
  3 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:14.93   1 
     1) Nigel Hill SO                   2) Jared Gray JR                  
     3) Zach Campo SR                   4) Marlon Montague SO             
  4 Army West Point  'A'                                3:16.99   1 
     1) Marcus Phillips SR              2) Tyler Davis SO                 
     3) Stevyn Spees SR                 4) Jose Santana JR                
  5 UMBC  'A'                                           3:18.44   3 
     1) Niko Coaxum JR                  2) John Oputa SO                  
     3) Darrius Oxley JR                4) Erick Soetje JR                
  6 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:18.71   1 
     1) Chandler Cotton Jr. SO          2) Chad Miller FR                 
     3) Horatio Pinnock SR              4) Shnyden Pierre SO              
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                             3:19.13   3 
     1) Barren McCoy SO                 2) Kenny Evely SO                 
     3) Kevin Barry JR                  4) Steve Thompson SO              
  8 Rhode Island  'B'                                   3:19.29   2 
     1) Kebba Nasso SR                  2) Harrison Martin SO             
     3) Alexander McGrainer JR          4) Mike MacLean SR                
  9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'C'                             3:20.03   3 
     1) Kalib Hawkins-Crump JR          2) Dylan Eddinger FR              
     3) Dan Ferraiolo SO                4) Jack Magee JR                  
 10 Penn  'A'                                           3:20.07   2 
     1) Ryan Finch FR                   2) Kory Fitzgerald FR             
     3) Jeff Wiseman SO                 4) Clark Mangini JR               
 11 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:20.19   2 
     1) James Clements JR               2) Christopher Del Rossi JR       
     3) Emre Soybas FR                  4) Clay Stabolepszy FR            
 12 Monroe College  'A'                                 3:20.21   2 
     1) Adrian Sheriff FR               2) Christian Patterson SO         
     3) Qasim Ray SO                    4) Richardson Pierre FR           
 13 Manhattan  'A'                                      3:21.00   1 
     1) Akash Patel SO                  2) Anthony Hall JR                
     3) Joe Martello SR                 4) William Stallings SO           
 14 Princeton  'B'                                      3:21.40   1 
     1) Bryant Switzer JR               2) Cole Bransford FR              
     3) Brennan O'Connor SO             4) Travis McHugh SR               
 15 Villanova  'A'                                      3:22.61   2 
     1) Colin Winslow FR                2) Peter Winslow JR               
     3) Utsav Deshpande FR              4) Kyle Cartwright JR             
 16 SUNY Geneseo  'A'                                   3:22.80   2 
     1) Connor Christian JR             2) James Laguerre FR              
     3) Dylan Switzer SO                4) Benjamin Wach SR               
 17 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:23.22   3 
     1) Benjamin Taminger FR            2) Andrew Ireland SO              
     3) Jacob Pawlina FR                4) Raeford Penny SO               
 18 UMass Amherst  'A'                                  3:24.09   3 
     1) Andrew Burke SO                 2) Andrew Hanwell FR              
     3) Deion Arneaud JR                4) Youssef El Korchi SR           
 19 LIU Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:24.36   3 
     1) Adam Walker-Khan JR             2) Joseph Oxley FR                
     3) Tobias Nelson SO                4) Airrin Davis SO                
 20 Manhattan  'B'                                      3:31.23   2 
     1) Tom Beaulieu FR                 2) Mike DeAngelis SO              
     3) Wilmer Jovel-Reyes SO           4) Tom Bonaro SR                  
 21 Monmouth  'B'                                       3:32.25   3 
     1) Greg Stickle FR                 2) Frank Conforti SO              
     3) Matt Shober FR                  4) Kevin Sullivan SR              
 -- UMBC  'B'                                               DNF   3 
     1) Jamal Cody FR                   2) James Oakley III SO            
     3) Noel Njem SO                    4) Daryian Miles SR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2.27m  2001        Tora Harris, Princeton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Frick                 Shore AC                 2.18m    7-01.75 
  2 Michael Monroe            SO Penn                     2.15m    7-00.50 
  3 Myles Lazarou             SO Cornell                  2.12m    6-11.50 
  4 Xavier Bledsoe            JR Princeton                2.09m    6-10.25 
  5 Jeff Giannettino          FR Army West Po             2.05m    6-08.75 
  6 Adeolu Adesida            SR Lehigh                   2.05m    6-08.75 
  6 Jacob Reilly              SO Rhode Island             2.05m    6-08.75 
  8 Alex Frye                 JR Dartmouth                2.00m    6-06.75 
  9 Colin Reilly              SO Princeton                2.00m    6-06.75 
  9 Jozef Mankovecky          JR Cornell                  2.00m    6-06.75 
  9 Stephen Afadapa           SR Cornell                  2.00m    6-06.75 
 12 Elizae McDonald              CPTC New Bal             1.95m    6-04.75 
 12 Daniel Boardman           JR Lehigh                   1.95m    6-04.75 
 14 Ian Kirk                  SO Penn                     1.95m    6-04.75 
 14 Andrew Diehl              FR Princeton                1.95m    6-04.75 
 14 Christin Patrick Jr.      SO Rider                    1.95m    6-04.75 
 14 Cole Acoveno              FR UMass Amhers             1.95m    6-04.75 
 14 Logan Kreglow             SR Cornell                  1.95m    6-04.75 
 -- Emmanuel Atiola           JR Fairleigh Di                NH            
 -- Austin Wiles              JR Lafayette                   NH            
 -- Jake Scinto               SR Princeton                   NH            
 -- Tobey Belton              SR Connecticut                 NH            
 -- Daniel Jefferson          JR Monmouth                    NH            
 -- Thomas Pitt               SR Penn                        NH            
 -- Joseph Marini             SR Monmouth                    NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5.31m  2012        Nico Weiler, Harvard                        
 Meet Record: # 5.31m  2015        Lee Bares, Army                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peter Roach                  adidas Garde             5.40m#  17-08.50 
  2 Craig Hunter              JR Connecticut              5.20m   17-00.75 
  3 August Kiles              SO Princeton                5.20m   17-00.75 
  4 Lee Bares                 SO Army West Po             5.10m   16-08.75 
  5 Ryan Wilkes               FR Rhode Island             4.98m   16-04.00 
  6 Ben Gaylord               JR Princeton                4.85m   15-11.00 
  6 James Deutemeyer          JR Villanova                4.85m   15-11.00 
  8 Timothy Murphy            SR Connecticut              4.85m   15-11.00 
  9 Chandler Ives             SO Connecticut              4.70m   15-05.00 
 10 John Chuma                SO UMass Amhers             4.70m   15-05.00 
 10 Sam Borecki               SO Central Conn             4.70m   15-05.00 
 12 Michael Brunoforte        JR Navy                     4.70m   15-05.00 
 13 Stefano Pineda            FR Navy                     4.55m   14-11.00 
 -- Trevor Knowles            SO Lehigh                      NH            
 -- Benjamin Ose              FR Dartmouth                   NH            
 -- William Thibault          JR Rhode Island                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7.91m  2008        Dwayne Banton, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Wu                    CPTC New Bal             7.37m   3.1  24-02.25 
  2 Alex Rodriguez            SO Cornell                  7.16m  -1.8  23-06.00 
  3 Jake Scinto               SR Princeton                7.16m  -1.3  23-06.00 
  4 Hayden Clarke             JR Manhattan                7.14m  -1.1  23-05.25 
  5 Adam Walker-Khan          JR LIU Brooklyn             7.06m   1.1  23-02.00 
  6 Pearson Feagans           FR Villanova                7.05m   0.3  23-01.75 
  7 Xavier McIntosh           SR American Int             7.02m   0.8  23-00.50 
  8 Kris Joint                   adidas Garde             6.88m  -1.5  22-07.00 
  9 Kelsey Nedd               SO Cornell                  6.87m   0.4  22-06.50 
 10 Casey Burley              SO Rhode Island             6.83m   0.7  22-05.00 
 11 Ryan Rei                  SR Rhode Island             6.82m   1.1  22-04.50 
 12 Daniel Boardman           JR Lehigh                   6.66m   0.5  21-10.25 
 13 Emmanuel Atiola           JR Fairleigh Di             6.58m  -1.5  21-07.25 
 14 Liam Vogt                 SR Monmouth                 6.57m   0.2  21-06.75 
 15 Logan Kreglow             SR Cornell                  6.45m  -1.6  21-02.00 
 16 Ben Sims                  FR Army West Po             6.44m   0.3  21-01.50 
 17 Rolston Braithwaite          CPTC New Bal             6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
 18 Joseph Marini             SR Monmouth                 6.38m  -2.7  20-11.25 
 19 Ryan Hynes                SR Cornell                  6.30m   0.1  20-08.00 
 19 Robert Gebhard            SR Manhattan                6.30m  -1.8  20-08.00 
 -- Jalen Harris              SR Fairleigh Di              FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.55m  2004        Michael Roberts, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ron Woodley                  adidas Garde            16.03m  -0.3  52-07.25 
  2 Joseph Marini             SR Monmouth                14.90m   0.4  48-10.75 
  3 Ivan Nyemeck                 CAUL                    14.76m   0.6  48-05.25 
  4 Zakiyy Williams           FR La Salle                14.60m   1.7  47-11.00 
  5 John Enkler               JR Cornell                 14.60m   0.5  47-11.00 
  6 James Seaton              FR Cornell                 14.50m   0.5  47-07.00 
  7 CJ Simpson                SO Penn                    14.49m   0.5  47-06.50 
  8 Stefan Amokwandoh         FR Princeton               14.37m   2.5  47-01.75 
  9 Vingh Le                     Unattached              14.34m   1.3  47-00.75 
 10 David Hunte               SR CPTC New Bal            14.28m   1.2  46-10.25 
 11 Michael Pepper            FR Monmouth                14.26m   1.3  46-09.50 
 12 Chancelor Griffin         SR Columbia                13.90m   1.1  45-07.25 
 13 Kelsey Nedd               SO Cornell                 13.82m   NWI  45-04.25 
 14 Mark Cohen                SR American Int            13.19m   0.1  43-03.25 
 15 Bryan Sosoo               SO Monmouth                12.98m   1.1  42-07.00 
 16 Ryan Rei                  SR Rhode Island            12.78m  -0.1  41-11.25 
 -- Craig Armado                 Unattached                FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20.14m  1982        Auggie Wolf, Princeton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Kalnas              Shore AC                18.25m   59-10.50 
  2 Corey Murphy              SO Monmouth                17.23m   56-06.50 
  3 Tevin Kirby-Stewart       SR Monmouth                17.23m   56-06.50 
  4 Sam Snyder                SR Rhode Island            17.11m   56-01.75 
  5 Mitchel Charles           SO Princeton               16.92m   55-06.25 
  6 Yao Adantor                  ConnQuest               16.87m   55-04.25 
  7 Billy Bishop              JR Penn                    16.11m   52-10.25 
  8 Isahq Rana                SR UMBC                    15.90m   52-02.00 
  9 Mark Ramsey               JR Fairleigh Di            15.31m   50-02.75 
 10 Colin Minor               SO Dartmouth               14.88m   48-10.00 
 11 Andrew Tummino            FR Monmouth                14.04m   46-00.75 
 12 Garrett Kohnke            JR Army West Po            14.00m   45-11.25 
 -- Darrik Muroski            SO Rhode Island              FOUL            
 -- Luke Persichetti          JR Yale                      FOUL            
 -- David Gaynor              SO Rider                     FOUL            
 -- Tim Brennan               JR Dartmouth                 FOUL            
 -- Charles Wilks             SR Rider                     FOUL            
 -- Dawson Hillis             SO Army West Po              FOUL            
 -- Ryan Addlesberger         FR Manhattan                 FOUL            
 -- Lucas Ribeiro             FR Dartmouth                 FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 63.50m  1980        Al Oerter, NYAC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Kennedy-White        JR Penn                    53.68m     176-01 
  2 Mitchel Charles           SO Princeton               53.29m     174-10 
  3 David McGriff             SO Lafayette               50.76m     166-06 
  4 Andre Hinds               SR Gettysburg              50.64m     166-02 
  5 Matthew Graziano          JR Connecticut             50.54m     165-10 
  6 Jared Bell                JR Princeton               50.13m     164-06 
  7 Tevin Kirby-Stewart       SR Monmouth                49.45m     162-03 
  8 Lucas Ribeiro             FR Dartmouth               47.50m     155-10 
  9 Irenej Bozovicar          SO Manhattan               47.21m     154-11 
 10 Dawson Hillis             SO Army West Po            46.18m     151-06 
 11 Isahq Rana                SR UMBC                    45.36m     148-10 
 12 Marcus Downs              FR Yale                    44.95m     147-06 
 13 Spencer Dimock            SR Monmouth                44.39m     145-08 
 14 Gus Menocal               SO Manhattan               44.12m     144-09 
 15 Corey Murphy              SO Monmouth                43.31m     142-01 
 16 Sam Snyder                SR Rhode Island            43.09m     141-04 
 17 Will Cioffi               JR Penn                    42.77m     140-04 
 18 Mark Ramsey               JR Fairleigh Di            42.52m     139-06 
 19 Vincent Rentzsch          SR UMBC                    42.43m     139-02 
 -- Charles Wilks             SR Rider                     FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 76.86m  2009        M. Freeman, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberro Sawyers              Costa Rica              72.75m     238-08 
  2 Adam Kelly                FR Princeton               65.76m     215-09 
  3 Jake Freeman                 Unattached              65.60m     215-03 
  4 Paul Wagner Jr               Shore AC                63.69m     208-11 
  5 Wilfredo DeJesus             Shore AC                63.55m     208-06 
  6 Colin Minor               SO Dartmouth               62.66m     205-07 
  7 Timothy Wilson            SO Monmouth                62.23m     204-02 
  8 Blerim Pocesta            SR Manhattan               61.40m     201-05 
  9 Troy Andretta             JR Monmouth                60.86m     199-08 
 10 Mahlik Handley            JR Rhode Island            60.76m     199-04 
 11 Oluwatosin Edwards        SR Connecticut             59.92m     196-07 
 12 Chris Ackell              SR Connecticut             59.31m     194-07 
 13 Vic Youn                  JR Princeton               59.21m     194-03 
 14 Tim Brennan               JR Dartmouth               58.40m     191-07 
 15 Sean Ryan                 SO Penn                    57.54m     188-09 
 16 Philippe Jean             SR Universite L            57.46m     188-06 
 17 Eric Sheng                FR Penn                    57.27m     187-11 
 18 Patrick Corcoran          JR Lafayette               55.49m     182-01 
 19 Nicholas Todaro           SO Fairleigh Di            53.14m     174-04 
 20 David McGriff             SO Lafayette               52.53m     172-04 
 21 Spencer Dimock            SR Monmouth                52.20m     171-03 
 22 Tevin Kirby-Stewart       SR Monmouth                52.06m     170-10 
 23 Alex Gagne                FR Connecticut             51.38m     168-07 
 24 Joseph Mattson            FR Rhode Island            50.23m     164-09 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 80.45m  2005        Brian Chaput, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Tholis               Unattached              67.36m     221-00 
  2 Vincent Rentzsch          SR UMBC                    65.94m     216-04 
  3 Brian Florek              SR Unattached              63.57m     208-07 
  4 John Pangborn             SR Rhode Island            59.75m     196-00 
  5 Kyler Osborne             SR Connecticut             59.29m     194-06 
  6 Ethan Blose               SR Unattached              59.24m     194-04 
  7 Michael Gabrielsen        SO Army West Po            58.43m     191-08 
  8 Christian Pavlovich       SO Messiah                 56.69m     186-00 
  9 Mike Moralle              SR Lafayette               56.60m     185-08 
 10 Matthew Miller            SR Messiah                 56.51m     185-05 
 11 Christian Kallenberg      FR UMBC                    53.42m     175-03 
 12 Joseph Yow                SR Army West Po            53.32m     174-11 
 13 Matt Cushing              JR Army West Po            51.04m     167-05 
 14 Jack O'Brien              SO Army West Po            50.85m     166-10 
 15 Mark Orlando              FR Monmouth                50.14m     164-06 
 16 Jack Judge                FR Villanova               49.91m     163-09 
 17 Steve Krier               JR Fairleigh Di            49.00m     160-09 
 18 Rashaun Graves            JR Fairleigh Di            48.95m     160-07 
 19 Tim Schanstra             SO Penn                    48.07m     157-08 
 20 Robert Staskowski         SR Monmouth                47.75m     156-08 
 21 Kristopher Horn           JR UMass Amhers            46.70m     153-02 
 22 Sam Kaplan                JR Penn                    46.65m     153-01 
 23 Chris Norcross            SR Monmouth                45.90m     150-07 
 24 James Burns               SO Princeton               43.44m     142-06 
 -- Michael Begen             JR Ramapo                    FOUL            
 -- Robert Cacace             SR Villanova                 FOUL