Top Navigation Background
Header Background
Logo Link

Men's Swimming & Diving

Photos | Photos | Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to SUNY - Geneseo         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/28/2017 05:45 PM
                       Geneseo Invitational - 1/28/2017                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              1:52.97    1:51.68   32  
     1) Smith, Emily 21                 2) Caldwell, Julia A 18           
     3) Shemet, Nancy K 19              4) Seelbach, Leeza A 21           
                  28.37     1:01.04 (32.67)     1:27.89 (26.85)     1:51.68 (23.79)
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            1:53.44    1:52.74   26  
     1) Angulas, Chelsea L 18           2) Donlevy, Katie D 19            
     3) Kaefer, Jaimie A 19             4) Lee, Nicole E 19               
                  28.91     1:00.50 (31.59)     1:27.60 (27.10)     1:52.74 (25.14)
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                              1:54.52    1:55.34   24  
     1) Lacourt, Natalie A 20           2) Thompson, Sophia C 19          
     3) Ng, Sydney 18                   4) Fico, Nicole P 20              
                  30.10     1:02.89 (32.79)     1:30.02 (27.13)     1:55.34 (25.32)
  4 Monroe Community College  'A'                     2:02.63    2:02.03   22  
     1) VanDermeer, Ashley N 18         2) Chrisman, Heather I 19         
     3) Gregor, Alison E 18             4) Marquart, Hallie A 19          
                  32.66     1:05.77 (33.11)     1:34.11 (28.34)     2:02.03 (27.92)
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                              1:58.92   x2:02.25  
     1) Singh, Sunita 20                2) Barry, Amanda E 21             
     3) Defreitas, Sophie 21            4) Mooney, Alida C 20             
                  30.31     1:10.50 (40.19)     1:35.48 (24.98)     2:02.25 (26.77)
  6 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'A'             2:06.63    2:05.83   20  
     1) Perry, Myriah D 22              2) Lehman, Kaileigh M 18          
     3) Sell, Alison 19                 4) Caltagirone, Rachel 20         
                  33.93     1:09.04 (35.11)     1:38.00 (28.96)     2:05.83 (27.83)
  7 Buffalo State College-NI  'A'                     2:04.91    2:15.44   18  
     1) Leonard, Emma 17                2) Chehovich, Brianna 19          
     3) Greymont, Alyssa J 19           4) Viera, Michelle 18             
                  36.59     1:16.76 (40.17)     1:47.03 (30.27)     2:15.44 (28.41)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              1:33.96    1:35.06   32  
     1) Schaub, Kevin F 21              2) Miller, Troy G 19              
     3) Guyton, Scott 20                4) Secord, Derek R 20             
                  25.07       51.56 (26.49)     1:14.16 (22.60)     1:35.06 (20.90)
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                              1:38.04    1:36.79   26  
     1) Yale, Brian T 22                2) Sampson, Kaz R 18              
     3) Wagner, Lyle C 20               4) Doser, Jeff W 20               
                  25.39       52.62 (27.23)     1:16.03 (23.41)     1:36.79 (20.76)
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                              1:40.38   x1:40.60  
     1) Miller, Joshua 21               2) Davis, Clark J 19              
     3) Wilson, John D 18               4) Modelewski, Matthew 20         
                  25.77       55.04 (29.27)     1:19.10 (24.06)     1:40.60 (21.50)
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            1:39.54    1:43.72   24  
     1) Piliero, Marc P 20              2) Alfultis, Matt 21              
     3) Lomeyko, Konstantin V 18        4) Kessler, Matthew N 20          
                  27.06       56.12 (29.06)     1:21.33 (25.21)     1:43.72 (22.39)
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'D'                              1:42.53   x1:44.23  
     1) Cole, Jacob W 20                2) Buckingham, Erik K 18          
     3) Phipps, Roy M 20                4) Hinton, Austin W 18            
                  26.44       57.32 (30.88)     1:21.64 (24.32)     1:44.23 (22.59)
  6 Monroe Community College  'A'                     1:44.92    1:44.48   22  
     1) Puzio, Caleb J 18               2) Conner, Maclaine W 18          
     3) Metzger, Benjamin R 21          4) Parks, Alexander C 18          
                  28.26       57.34 (29.08)     1:21.51 (24.17)     1:44.48 (22.97)
  7 Buffalo State College-NI  'A'                     1:42.53    1:45.04   20  
     1) Mergler, Connor M 20            2) Brigham, Jake A 20             
     3) Wittmeyer, Cody J 18            4) McHale, Ryan M 21              
                  25.87       56.74 (30.87)     1:21.70 (24.96)     1:45.04 (23.34)
  8 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                 NT    1:46.22   18  
     1) Plante, Chad L 20               2) Graziano, Nolan V 21           
     3) Whittico, Thomas H 20           4) Camberdella, Griffen J 19      
                  26.78       56.89 (30.11)     1:22.42 (25.53)     1:46.22 (23.80)
  9 Buffalo State College-NI  'B'                          NT    1:46.87   14  
     1) Callan, Kyle R 24               2) Alfonso, Samuel 21             
     3) Depasquale, Tom J 21            4) Kuznetsov, Daniel 18           
                  27.45       59.61 (32.16)     1:24.39 (24.78)     1:46.87 (22.48)
 10 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       1:44.31    1:48.54   10  
     1) Lubarsky, Jared M 19            2) Romines, Evan 22               
     3) Buderwitz, Joe M 22             4) Kraycer, Paul 21               
                  28.26       59.68 (31.42)     1:26.35 (26.67)     1:48.54 (22.19)
 11 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'A'             1:45.70    1:49.54    8  
     1) La Flamm, Tyler 18              2) Cutler, Bryce J 20             
     3) Sporysz, Kyle M 21              4) Olin, Tim 18                   
                  28.28     1:00.66 (32.38)     1:26.93 (26.27)     1:49.54 (22.61)
 12 Buffalo State College-NI  'C'                          NT   x1:57.63  
     1) Baker, Brennen 21               2) Minnick, Tyler J 20            
     3) Dulniak, Aaron 17               4) Tribo, Jared A 20              
                  31.24     1:03.32 (32.08)     1:30.80 (27.48)     1:57.63 (26.83)
 13 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'B'             1:57.45    1:58.55    6  
     1) Queen, Brandon 18               2) Scelta, Andrew V 20            
     3) McDowell, Ryan A 18             4) Ciciera, Nathan W 18           
                  31.78     1:09.33 (37.55)     1:35.61 (26.28)     1:58.55 (22.94)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Alex M            18 Suny Geneseo-NI     11:25.36   11:22.27   16  
                  29.95     1:03.39 (33.44)     1:37.59 (34.20)     2:11.90 (34.31)
        2:46.01 (34.11)     3:20.45 (34.44)     3:55.01 (34.56)     4:29.96 (34.95)
        5:04.58 (34.62)     5:39.00 (34.42)     6:13.78 (34.78)     6:48.95 (35.17)
        7:23.51 (34.56)     7:58.00 (34.49)     8:32.42 (34.42)     9:06.70 (34.28)
        9:41.19 (34.49)    10:15.83 (34.64)    10:49.56 (33.73)    11:22.27 (32.71)
  2 Mack, Megan R             20 MCC                 11:52.43   11:30.86   13  
                  31.34     1:05.36 (34.02)     1:39.57 (34.21)     2:14.43 (34.86)
        2:49.29 (34.86)     3:24.22 (34.93)     3:59.32 (35.10)     4:34.48 (35.16)
        5:09.53 (35.05)     5:44.57 (35.04)     6:19.71 (35.14)     6:54.99 (35.28)
        7:29.79 (34.80)     8:04.89 (35.10)     8:39.82 (34.93)     9:14.93 (35.11)
        9:49.78 (34.85)    10:24.13 (34.35)    10:57.82 (33.69)    11:30.86 (33.04)
  3 Fici, Ann                 20 Suny New Paltz-AD   11:22.97   11:33.25   12  
                  30.46     1:03.90 (33.44)     1:37.75 (33.85)     2:12.37 (34.62)
        2:46.66 (34.29)     3:21.20 (34.54)     3:56.06 (34.86)     4:30.94 (34.88)
        5:05.83 (34.89)     5:41.13 (35.30)     6:16.25 (35.12)     6:51.46 (35.21)
        7:26.79 (35.33)     8:02.21 (35.42)     8:37.54 (35.33)     9:13.01 (35.47)
        9:48.51 (35.50)    10:24.18 (35.67)    10:59.17 (34.99)    11:33.25 (34.08)
  4 Mariniello, Degen         19 Suny New Paltz-AD   11:55.10   11:52.61   11  
                  32.56     1:08.25 (35.69)     1:44.62 (36.37)     2:21.39 (36.77)
        2:57.26 (35.87)     3:33.13 (35.87)     4:09.54 (36.41)     4:45.94 (36.40)
        5:22.67 (36.73)     5:59.10 (36.43)     6:35.13 (36.03)     7:11.30 (36.17)
        7:47.60 (36.30)     8:23.49 (35.89)     8:59.00 (35.51)     9:34.21 (35.21)
       10:09.36 (35.15)    10:44.12 (34.76)    11:18.62 (34.50)    11:52.61 (33.99)
  5 Pucciarelli, Julia M      21 Suny Geneseo-NI     11:50.21   11:59.46   10  
                  31.88     1:07.10 (35.22)     1:42.95 (35.85)     2:18.64 (35.69)
        2:54.44 (35.80)     3:30.31 (35.87)     4:06.44 (36.13)     4:42.59 (36.15)
        5:18.83 (36.24)     5:55.32 (36.49)     6:31.35 (36.03)     7:07.68 (36.33)
        7:44.19 (36.51)     8:20.54 (36.35)     8:57.31 (36.77)     9:34.29 (36.98)
       10:10.92 (36.63)    10:47.83 (36.91)    11:24.09 (36.26)    11:59.46 (35.37)
  6 Drake, Lizzy              18 Alfred State-NI     12:49.20   12:51.82    9  
                  32.73     1:09.77 (37.04)     1:48.63 (38.86)     2:27.77 (39.14)
        3:05.58 (37.81)     3:44.07 (38.49)     4:22.56 (38.49)     5:01.13 (38.57)
        5:39.73 (38.60)     6:18.96 (39.23)     6:57.55 (38.59)     7:36.87 (39.32)
        8:16.50 (39.63)     8:56.54 (40.04)     9:36.35 (39.81)    10:16.24 (39.89)
       10:56.46 (40.22)    11:36.24 (39.78)    12:16.80 (40.56)    12:51.82 (35.02)
  7 Cuyler, Hannah N          18 MCC                 13:20.06   13:11.12    7  
                  34.97     1:12.72 (37.75)     1:51.60 (38.88)     2:31.05 (39.45)
        3:11.15 (40.10)     3:51.29 (40.14)     4:31.52 (40.23)     5:11.71 (40.19)
        5:51.72 (40.01)     6:31.89 (40.17)     7:11.93 (40.04)     7:52.32 (40.39)
        8:32.79 (40.47)     9:13.21 (40.42)     9:53.48 (40.27)    10:33.62 (40.14)
       11:13.49 (39.87)    11:53.81 (40.32)    12:33.23 (39.42)    13:11.12 (37.89)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doser, Jeff W             20 Suny Geneseo-NI     10:26.83   10:19.73   16  
                  27.64       58.15 (30.51)     1:29.14 (30.99)     2:00.56 (31.42)
        2:31.76 (31.20)     3:03.17 (31.41)     3:34.68 (31.51)     4:06.13 (31.45)
        4:37.65 (31.52)     5:09.20 (31.55)     5:40.65 (31.45)     6:11.92 (31.27)
        6:43.24 (31.32)     7:14.67 (31.43)     7:46.15 (31.48)     8:17.23 (31.08)
        8:48.39 (31.16)     9:19.09 (30.70)     9:49.70 (30.61)    10:19.73 (30.03)
  2 Celecki, Barrett M        20 Suny New Paltz-AD   10:33.38   10:28.46   13  
                  27.73       57.95 (30.22)     1:29.04 (31.09)     1:59.92 (30.88)
        2:30.97 (31.05)     3:02.31 (31.34)     3:33.63 (31.32)     4:04.77 (31.14)
        4:36.25 (31.48)     5:07.54 (31.29)     5:39.08 (31.54)     6:10.74 (31.66)
        6:42.58 (31.84)     7:14.82 (32.24)     7:47.72 (32.90)     8:20.36 (32.64)
        8:52.46 (32.10)     9:25.64 (33.18)     9:57.91 (32.27)    10:28.46 (30.55)
  3 Coleman, Harper J         18 Suny Geneseo-NI     10:28.77   10:39.62   12  
                  27.75       58.28 (30.53)     1:29.39 (31.11)     2:00.79 (31.40)
        2:32.40 (31.61)     3:04.06 (31.66)     3:35.86 (31.80)     4:08.14 (32.28)
        4:40.73 (32.59)     5:13.72 (32.99)     5:46.04 (32.32)     6:18.93 (32.89)
        6:52.14 (33.21)     7:25.35 (33.21)     7:58.26 (32.91)     8:30.76 (32.50)
        9:03.52 (32.76)     9:35.97 (32.45)    10:08.42 (32.45)    10:39.62 (31.20)
  4 Petranchuk, Timothy A     20 Buffalo St.-NI      10:59.05   11:05.16   11  
                  28.89     1:00.81 (31.92)     1:33.66 (32.85)     2:06.62 (32.96)
        2:39.71 (33.09)     3:13.36 (33.65)     3:47.15 (33.79)     4:20.49 (33.34)
        4:54.15 (33.66)     5:28.08 (33.93)     6:02.18 (34.10)     6:36.24 (34.06)
        7:10.41 (34.17)     7:44.11 (33.70)     8:18.07 (33.96)     8:52.16 (34.09)
        9:26.02 (33.86)     9:59.72 (33.70)    10:33.19 (33.47)    11:05.16 (31.97)
  5 Manwarren, Jon J          19 MCC                 11:26.94   11:14.07   10  
                  29.75     1:02.19 (32.44)     1:35.00 (32.81)     2:08.66 (33.66)
        2:42.66 (34.00)     3:16.30 (33.64)     3:50.39 (34.09)     4:24.34 (33.95)
        4:58.33 (33.99)     5:32.10 (33.77)     6:06.11 (34.01)     6:40.46 (34.35)
        7:14.87 (34.41)     7:48.45 (33.58)     8:22.62 (34.17)     8:57.16 (34.54)
        9:31.41 (34.25)    10:05.95 (34.54)    10:40.19 (34.24)    11:14.07 (33.88)
  6 Dale, Ethan                  Alfred State-NI           NT   11:19.89    9  
  7 Greymont, Zachary H       21 Buffalo St.-NI      11:58.02   11:29.93    7  
  8 McFadden, Patrick         18 Alfred State-NI     12:04.46   12:20.39    5  
 -- Scott, Drew A             20 Suny Geneseo-NI     10:30.42  X10:32.35  
                  27.91       58.57 (30.66)     1:29.66 (31.09)     2:01.53 (31.87)
        2:33.40 (31.87)     3:05.34 (31.94)     3:37.56 (32.22)     4:09.19 (31.63)
        4:41.06 (31.87)     5:13.29 (32.23)     5:45.39 (32.10)     6:17.22 (31.83)
        6:49.04 (31.82)     7:20.97 (31.93)     7:53.09 (32.12)     8:25.03 (31.94)
        8:56.54 (31.51)     9:29.24 (32.70)    10:01.34 (32.10)    10:32.35 (31.01)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasky, Nancy M            19 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:58.31    1:58.98   16  
                  28.03       58.00 (29.97)     1:28.51 (30.51)     1:58.98 (30.47)
  2 Mooney, Alida C           20 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:01.39    2:00.34   13  
                  28.04       58.35 (30.31)     1:29.56 (31.21)     2:00.34 (30.78)
  3 Kaefer, Jaimie A          19 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:59.18    2:00.63   12  
                  27.80       58.25 (30.45)     1:29.44 (31.19)     2:00.63 (31.19)
  4 Doherty, Kaitlin A        20 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:00.49    2:01.92   11  
                  28.28       59.36 (31.08)     1:30.75 (31.39)     2:01.92 (31.17)
  5 Thompson, Sophia C        19 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:04.30   x2:05.30  
                  27.92       59.25 (31.33)     1:31.79 (32.54)     2:05.30 (33.51)
  6 Defreitas, Sophie         21 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:02.55   x2:05.88  
                  29.29     1:01.32 (32.03)     1:33.95 (32.63)     2:05.88 (31.93)
  7 Lee, Nicole E             19 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:02.00    2:07.83   10  
                  28.70     1:00.93 (32.23)     1:34.25 (33.32)     2:07.83 (33.58)
  8 Gallagher, Kyrstin        21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:09.44    2:11.66    9  
                  31.17     1:04.62 (33.45)     1:38.20 (33.58)     2:11.66 (33.46)
  9 Knowlton-Wardle, Whitney  19 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:09.00   x2:12.59  
                  30.09     1:04.66 (34.57)     1:39.28 (34.62)     2:12.59 (33.31)
 10 Toussaint, Andrea E       18 MCC                  2:25.04    2:19.55    7  
                  31.63     1:06.15 (34.52)     1:42.53 (36.38)     2:19.55 (37.02)
 11 Marquart, Hallie A        19 MCC                  2:13.76    2:19.67    5  
                  31.70     1:07.01 (35.31)     1:44.05 (37.04)     2:19.67 (35.62)
 12 Brewer, Josey P           20 Alfred State-NI      2:29.04    2:27.64    4  
                  34.50     1:12.36 (37.86)     1:50.89 (38.53)     2:27.64 (36.75)
 13 Caltagirone, Rachel       20 Alfred State-NI      2:29.07    2:28.05    3  
                  32.60     1:09.84 (37.24)     1:49.94 (40.10)     2:28.05 (38.11)
 14 Manaseri, Michaela G      18 MCC                       NT    2:38.21    2  
                  33.73     1:12.13 (38.40)     1:54.61 (42.48)     2:38.21 (43.60)
 15 Allen, Courtney M         20 MCC                  3:11.45   x3:04.94  
                  42.10     1:29.14 (47.04)     2:17.30 (48.16)     3:04.94 (47.64)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mergler, Connor M         20 Buffalo St.-NI       1:49.87    1:46.89   16  
                  23.94       50.68 (26.74)     1:19.30 (28.62)     1:46.89 (27.59)
  2 Modelewski, Matthew       20 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:48.28    1:47.18   13  
                  25.14       52.39 (27.25)     1:20.09 (27.70)     1:47.18 (27.09)
  3 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:48.89    1:49.94   12  
                  25.17       52.84 (27.67)     1:21.24 (28.40)     1:49.94 (28.70)
  4 Ruggiero, Joseph A        19 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:51.32    1:51.24   11  
                  25.54       53.24 (27.70)     1:22.13 (28.89)     1:51.24 (29.11)
  5 Kessler, Matthew N        20 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:52.00    1:51.95   10  
                  26.23       54.59 (28.36)     1:23.72 (29.13)     1:51.95 (28.23)
  6 Whittico, Thomas H        20 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:53.33    1:53.57    9  
                  26.26       54.27 (28.01)     1:23.35 (29.08)     1:53.57 (30.22)
  7 Phipps, Roy M             20 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:55.50   x1:54.39  
                  26.86       55.56 (28.70)     1:24.89 (29.33)     1:54.39 (29.50)
  8 Piliero, Marc P           20 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:52.00    1:56.13    7  
                  25.67       53.98 (28.31)     1:24.30 (30.32)     1:56.13 (31.83)
  9 Marsh, Patrick J          18 MCC                  2:04.76    1:56.56    5  
                  25.96       55.49 (29.53)     1:26.38 (30.89)     1:56.56 (30.18)
 10 Cahn, Robert              21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:52.00   x1:57.06  
                  26.31       55.38 (29.07)     1:26.24 (30.86)     1:57.06 (30.82)
 11 Wills, Nick A             20 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:57.98   x1:57.34  
                  26.91       57.01 (30.10)     1:27.68 (30.67)     1:57.34 (29.66)
 12 Depasquale, Tom J         21 Buffalo St.-NI       1:59.07    1:58.93    4  
                  27.57       57.71 (30.14)     1:28.27 (30.56)     1:58.93 (30.66)
 13 McDowell, Ryan A          18 Alfred State-NI      2:14.67    1:58.97    3  
                  27.03       57.00 (29.97)     1:27.88 (30.88)     1:58.97 (31.09)
 14 Neal, Rory                20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:01.24   x1:59.56  
                  27.93       57.90 (29.97)     1:28.22 (30.32)     1:59.56 (31.34)
 15 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:59.57   x1:59.68  
                  27.14       56.38 (29.24)     1:27.39 (31.01)     1:59.68 (32.29)
 16 Camberdella, Griffen J    19 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:01.59   x2:00.67  
                  27.35       58.28 (30.93)     1:29.79 (31.51)     2:00.67 (30.88)
 17 Baker, Brennen            21 Buffalo St.-NI       2:02.02    2:00.98    2  
                  28.46       59.24 (30.78)     1:30.78 (31.54)     2:00.98 (30.20)
 18 Sparks, Mason E           18 Alfred State-NI      2:03.98    2:02.95    1  
                  28.38       59.82 (31.44)     1:31.59 (31.77)     2:02.95 (31.36)
 19 Ciciera, Nathan W         18 Alfred State-NI      2:04.74    2:04.95  
                  27.38       58.31 (30.93)     1:31.73 (33.42)     2:04.95 (33.22)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Emily              21 Suny Geneseo-NI        59.87    1:00.03   16  
  2 Angulas, Chelsea L        18 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:01.58    1:00.61   13  
  3 Seelbach, Leeza A         21 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:01.70    1:01.19   12  
  4 Ng, Sydney                18 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:01.18    1:01.98   11  
  5 Lacourt, Natalie A        20 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:02.25   x1:03.60  
  6 Woll, Samantha M          18 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:03.64    1:04.44   10  
                  31.54     1:04.44 (32.90)                                        
  7 Singh, Sunita             20 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:03.43   x1:04.75  
  8 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     19 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:04.94    1:04.94    9  
                  31.17     1:04.94 (33.77)                                        
  9 Feminella, Lindsay M      20 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:06.56   x1:07.28  
                  33.03     1:07.28 (34.25)                                        
 10 VanDermeer, Ashley N      18 MCC                  1:09.23    1:09.81    7  
                  34.12     1:09.81 (35.69)                                        
 11 Roche, Bridget M          20 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:12.63   x1:09.97  
                  34.28     1:09.97 (35.69)                                        
 12 Marsiello, Lauren T       21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:07.00   x1:10.02  
                  33.87     1:10.02 (36.15)                                        
 13 Cavanaugh, Kat            20 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:12.16   x1:10.42  
                  34.33     1:10.42 (36.09)                                        
 14 Pucciarelli, Julia M      21 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:07.55   x1:11.54  
                  34.48     1:11.54 (37.06)                                        
 15 Viera, Michelle           18 Buffalo St.-NI       1:13.46    1:12.79    5  
                  36.34     1:12.79 (36.45)                                        
 16 Perry, Myriah D           22 Alfred State-NI      1:06.83    1:13.40    4  
                  35.79     1:13.40 (37.61)                                        
 17 Hendershot, Megan A       19 Alfred State-NI      1:16.12    1:15.79    3  
                  36.86     1:15.79 (38.93)                                        
 18 Manaseri, Michaela G      18 MCC                  1:19.77    1:19.67    2  
                  37.52     1:19.67 (42.15)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale, Brian T             22 Suny Geneseo-NI        52.91      52.68   16  
                  25.76       52.68 (26.92)                                        
  2 Cole, Jacob W             20 Suny Geneseo-NI        54.65      55.39   13  
                  27.40       55.39 (27.99)                                        
  3 Miller, Joshua            21 Suny Geneseo-NI        56.15      55.71   12  
                  27.25       55.71 (28.46)                                        
  4 Pietkiewicz, Jeff         23 Suny New Paltz-AD      57.00      56.42   11  
                  27.40       56.42 (29.02)                                        
  5 Kraycer, Paul             21 Marywood-MA            56.89      58.75   10  
                  28.17       58.75 (30.58)                                        
  6 Lubarsky, Jared M         19 Marywood-MA            58.30      59.65    9  
                  28.66       59.65 (30.99)                                        
  7 Cutler, Bryce J           20 Alfred State-NI        59.00    1:00.09    7  
                  29.72     1:00.09 (30.37)                                        
  8 Puzio, Caleb J            18 MCC                  1:00.44    1:00.46    5  
                  29.16     1:00.46 (31.30)                                        
  9 La Flamm, Tyler           18 Alfred State-NI        59.08    1:01.17    4  
                  29.50     1:01.17 (31.67)                                        
 10 Parks, Alexander C        18 MCC                  1:07.99    1:03.67    3  
                  30.48     1:03.67 (33.19)                                        
 11 Callan, Kyle R            24 Buffalo St.-NI       1:02.59    1:03.88    2  
                  29.68     1:03.88 (34.20)                                        
 12 Brigham, Jake A           20 Buffalo St.-NI       1:08.44    1:04.70    1  
                  31.57     1:04.70 (33.13)                                        
 13 Kuznetsov, Daniel         18 Buffalo St.-NI       1:02.00    1:04.82  
                  31.88     1:04.82 (32.94)                                        
 14 Cusack, Colin P           18 MCC                  1:12.50    1:06.28  
                  31.81     1:06.28 (34.47)                                        
 15 Queen, Brandon            18 Alfred State-NI      1:06.14    1:10.44  
                  34.31     1:10.44 (36.13)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sell, Alison              19 Alfred State-NI      1:09.68    1:10.76   16  
  2 Donlevy, Katie D          19 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:11.24    1:10.93   13  
  3 Caldwell, Julia A         18 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:12.34    1:12.57   12  
  4 Chrisman, Heather I       19 MCC                  1:14.03    1:13.46   11  
                  35.09     1:13.46 (38.37)                                        
  5 Joseph, Megan P           20 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:11.17    1:14.18   10  
  6 Anich, Annabelle K        18 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:12.39    1:14.57    9  
  7 Lehman, Kaileigh M        18 Alfred State-NI      1:17.96    1:18.00    7  
                  37.24     1:18.00 (40.76)                                        
  8 VanScooter, Jasmine E     19 MCC                  1:24.55    1:23.35    5  
                  39.63     1:23.35 (43.72)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Troy G            19 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:00.02    1:00.52   16  
                  28.09     1:00.52 (32.43)                                        
  2 Sampson, Kaz R            18 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:00.81    1:00.71   13  
                  28.50     1:00.71 (32.21)                                        
  3 Conner, Maclaine W        18 MCC                  1:05.55    1:04.44   12  
                  30.35     1:04.44 (34.09)                                        
  4 Graziano, Nolan V         21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:04.39    1:04.97   11  
                  30.32     1:04.97 (34.65)                                        
  5 Coleman, Harper J         18 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:06.18    1:05.08   10  
                  31.03     1:05.08 (34.05)                                        
  6 Plante, Chad L            20 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:06.50    1:05.53    9  
                  30.49     1:05.53 (35.04)                                        
  7 Gurskiy, Vitaut           21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:04.87    1:05.54    7  
                  30.11     1:05.54 (35.43)                                        
  8 Alfultis, Matt            21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:05.51   x1:05.68  
                  31.14     1:05.68 (34.54)                                        
  9 Galante, Joseph M         19 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:07.00   x1:07.16  
                  31.31     1:07.16 (35.85)                                        
 10 Buckingham, Erik K        18 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:06.83   x1:07.76  
                  31.81     1:07.76 (35.95)                                        
 11 Hinton, Austin W          18 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:06.76   x1:08.04  
                  31.96     1:08.04 (36.08)                                        
 12 Romines, Evan             22 Marywood-MA          1:06.78    1:08.90    5  
                  32.50     1:08.90 (36.40)                                        
 13 McHale, Ryan M            21 Buffalo St.-NI       1:08.30    1:09.28    4  
                  31.91     1:09.28 (37.37)                                        
 14 Alfonso, Samuel           21 Buffalo St.-NI       1:12.45    1:09.98    3  
                  32.88     1:09.98 (37.10)                                        
 15 Berghash, Aaron M         18 MCC                  1:17.50    1:13.46    2  
                  33.57     1:13.46 (39.89)                                        
 16 McFadden, Patrick         18 Alfred State-NI      1:20.04    1:20.41    1  
                  37.23     1:20.41 (43.18)                                        
 17 Scelta, Andrew V          20 Alfred State-NI      1:22.18    1:24.97  
                  38.92     1:24.97 (46.05)                                        
 -- Tribo, Jared A            20 Buffalo St.-NI       1:15.66   X1:14.36  
                  35.10     1:14.36 (39.26)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K           19 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:15.59    2:18.07   16  
                  31.54     1:06.16 (34.62)     1:41.86 (35.70)     2:18.07 (36.21)
  2 Defreitas, Sophie         21 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:22.69    2:24.10   13  
                  32.41     1:08.78 (36.37)     1:46.34 (37.56)     2:24.10 (37.76)
  3 Conforti, Samantha M      19 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:25.63    2:24.76   12  
                  32.39     1:09.82 (37.43)     1:47.22 (37.40)     2:24.76 (37.54)
  4 Toussaint, Andrea E       18 MCC                  3:01.94    2:59.83   11  
                  37.50     1:20.06 (42.56)     2:07.33 (47.27)     2:59.83 (52.50)
  5 Matteson-McMaster, Rache  18 Alfred State-NI      3:31.23    3:19.75   10  
                  43.15     1:32.97 (49.82)     2:26.40 (53.43)     3:19.75 (53.35)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Kevin F           21 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:56.46    1:57.51   16  
                  26.39       56.30 (29.91)     1:26.28 (29.98)     1:57.51 (31.23)
  2 Phelps, Mitchell L        18 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:59.59    2:00.08   13  
                  26.10       56.64 (30.54)     1:28.70 (32.06)     2:00.08 (31.38)
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:05.44    2:04.29   12  
                  27.19       58.26 (31.07)     1:30.88 (32.62)     2:04.29 (33.41)
  4 Davis, Clark J            19 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:05.45    2:05.59   11  
                  27.33       59.54 (32.21)     1:32.36 (32.82)     2:05.59 (33.23)
  5 Wilson, John D            18 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:09.20   x2:09.02  
                  28.02     1:01.14 (33.12)     1:35.27 (34.13)     2:09.02 (33.75)
  6 Kessler, Matthew N        20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:06.00    2:09.31   10  
                  28.64     1:01.24 (32.60)     1:36.00 (34.76)     2:09.31 (33.31)
  7 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:08.76   x2:09.58  
                  29.40     1:03.70 (34.30)     1:37.82 (34.12)     2:09.58 (31.76)
  8 Buderwitz, Joe M          22 Marywood-MA          2:09.65    2:14.47    9  
                  29.55     1:03.00 (33.45)     1:39.33 (36.33)     2:14.47 (35.14)
  9 McDowell, Ryan A          18 Alfred State-NI      2:12.62    2:14.89    7  
                  29.85     1:05.14 (35.29)     1:40.17 (35.03)     2:14.89 (34.72)
 10 Sales, Kevin              22 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:06.00    2:15.02    5  
                  30.11     1:03.60 (33.49)     1:38.09 (34.49)     2:15.02 (36.93)
 11 Minnick, Tyler J          20 Buffalo St.-NI       2:11.15    2:15.22    4  
                  28.02     1:01.54 (33.52)     1:37.93 (36.39)     2:15.22 (37.29)
 12 Marsh, Patrick J          18 MCC                  2:15.34    2:16.02    3  
                  29.96     1:03.53 (33.57)     1:39.56 (36.03)     2:16.02 (36.46)
 13 Freeman, Michael          21 Marywood-MA          2:19.34    2:24.53    2  
                  28.73     1:03.87 (35.14)     1:43.25 (39.38)     2:24.53 (41.28)
 14 Sporysz, Kyle M           21 Alfred State-NI           NT    2:27.43    1  
                  29.84     1:05.92 (36.08)     1:45.26 (39.34)     2:27.43 (42.17)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicole E             19 Suny New Paltz-AD      26.29      25.67   16  
  2 Fico, Nicole P            20 Suny Geneseo-NI        25.38      25.80   13  
  3 McCulloch, Molly L        20 Suny New Paltz-AD      26.36      26.54   12  
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     19 Suny New Paltz-AD      26.68      26.55   11  
  5 Butler, Alex M            18 Suny Geneseo-NI        26.21      26.58   10  
  6 Gregor, Alison E          18 MCC                    26.02      26.68    9  
  7 Delfavero, Aimee          21 Suny New Paltz-AD      26.29     x26.71  
  8 Mlodozeniec, Alayna J     21 Suny Geneseo-NI        26.27      26.79    7  
  9 Drake, Lizzy              18 Alfred State-NI        28.75      28.32    4.5
  9 Caltagirone, Rachel       20 Alfred State-NI        27.93      28.32    4.5
 11 Brewer, Josey P           20 Alfred State-NI           NT      29.13    3  
 12 Manaseri, Michaela G      18 MCC                    30.34      31.26    2  
 13 Allen, Courtney M         20 MCC                    40.67      39.41    1  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Secord, Derek R           20 Suny Geneseo-NI        21.40      21.82   16  
  2 Pietkiewicz, Jeff         23 Suny New Paltz-AD      22.15      22.11   13  
  3 Ongkingco, Joey F         18 Suny Geneseo-NI        23.12      22.35   12  
  4 Guyton, Scott             20 Suny Geneseo-NI        22.20      22.38   11  
  5 Wagner, Lyle C            20 Suny Geneseo-NI        22.52     x22.78  
  6 Kraycer, Paul             21 Marywood-MA            22.52      22.95   10  
  7 Olin, Tim                 18 Alfred State-NI        23.29      23.47    9  
  8 Celecki, Barrett M        20 Suny New Paltz-AD      23.00      23.66    7  
  9 Ciciera, Nathan W         18 Alfred State-NI        23.83      23.70    5  
 10 Parks, Alexander C        18 MCC                    23.41      23.78    4  
 11 Ruggiero, Joseph A        19 Suny Geneseo-NI        23.41     x23.96  
 12 Treadwell, Caleb D        20 Suny New Paltz-AD      22.36      24.13    3  
 13 Puzio, Caleb J            18 MCC                    24.30      24.16    2  
 14 Pero, Matthew             18 Suny New Paltz-AD      24.79     x24.54  
 15 Dulniak, Aaron            17 Buffalo St.-NI         25.84      24.70    1  
 16 Scott, Drew A             20 Suny Geneseo-NI        23.78     x24.99  
 17 La Flamm, Tyler           18 Alfred State-NI        24.68      25.15  
 18 Gurskiy, Vitaut           21 Suny New Paltz-AD      24.00     x25.28  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seelbach, Leeza A         21 Suny Geneseo-NI        53.58      55.29   16  
                  26.30       55.29 (28.99)                                        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A        20 Suny Geneseo-NI        55.04      55.46   13  
                  26.69       55.46 (28.77)                                        
  3 Fico, Nicole P            20 Suny Geneseo-NI        55.50      55.80   12  
                  26.93       55.80 (28.87)                                        
  4 Angulas, Chelsea L        18 Suny New Paltz-AD      57.00      56.00   11  
                  26.76       56.00 (29.24)                                        
  5 Lee, Nicole E             19 Suny New Paltz-AD      55.67      56.38   10  
                  27.22       56.38 (29.16)                                        
  6 Donlevy, Katie D          19 Suny New Paltz-AD      57.00      56.77    9  
                  26.89       56.77 (29.88)                                        
  7 Mlodozeniec, Alayna J     21 Suny Geneseo-NI        57.22     x57.62  
                  27.77       57.62 (29.85)                                        
  8 Mooney, Alida C           20 Suny Geneseo-NI        57.66     x57.70  
                  27.89       57.70 (29.81)                                        
  9 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     19 Suny New Paltz-AD      57.61     x58.03  
                  28.25       58.03 (29.78)                                        
 10 Mack, Megan R             20 MCC                  1:01.18      59.37    7  
                  28.49       59.37 (30.88)                                        
 11 Gregor, Alison E          18 MCC                    59.89    1:00.35    5  
                  28.84     1:00.35 (31.51)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Kyrstin        21 Suny New Paltz-AD      59.26   x1:00.49  
                  29.49     1:00.49 (31.00)                                        
 13 Knowlton-Wardle, Whitney  19 Suny New Paltz-AD      59.99   x1:00.70  
                  28.96     1:00.70 (31.74)                                        
 14 McCulloch, Molly L        20 Suny New Paltz-AD      58.00   x1:00.87  
                  28.79     1:00.87 (32.08)                                        
 15 Marquart, Hallie A        19 MCC                  1:00.54    1:00.89    4  
                  29.01     1:00.89 (31.88)                                        
 16 Viera, Michelle           18 Buffalo St.-NI       1:03.54    1:02.20    3  
                  30.00     1:02.20 (32.20)                                        
 17 Caltagirone, Rachel       20 Alfred State-NI      1:04.94    1:06.24    2  
                  31.30     1:06.24 (34.94)                                        
 18 Leonard, Emma             17 Buffalo St.-NI            NT    1:07.38    1  
                  32.20     1:07.38 (35.18)                                        
 19 Matteson-McMaster, Rache  18 Alfred State-NI      1:11.23    1:13.28  
                  35.52     1:13.28 (37.76)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mergler, Connor M         20 Buffalo St.-NI         46.98      47.32   16  
                  22.75       47.32 (24.57)                                        
  2 Ongkingco, Joey F         18 Suny Geneseo-NI        48.63      49.11   13  
                  23.64       49.11 (25.47)                                        
  3 Kraycer, Paul             21 Marywood-MA            49.41      50.14   12  
                  24.09       50.14 (26.05)                                        
  4 Wilson, John D            18 Suny Geneseo-NI        50.49      50.22   11  
                  24.33       50.22 (25.89)                                        
  5 Metzger, Benjamin R       21 MCC                    49.98      50.43   10  
                  23.95       50.43 (26.48)                                        
  6 Secord, Derek R           20 Suny Geneseo-NI        48.86      50.44    9  
                  23.56       50.44 (26.88)                                        
  7 Wittmeyer, Cody J         18 Buffalo St.-NI         49.92      50.48    7  
                  23.82       50.48 (26.66)                                        
  8 Hinton, Austin W          18 Suny Geneseo-NI        50.73     x51.19  
                  24.59       51.19 (26.60)                                        
  9 Treadwell, Caleb D        20 Suny New Paltz-AD      50.14      51.20    5  
                  24.22       51.20 (26.98)                                        
 10 Phipps, Roy M             20 Suny Geneseo-NI        51.99     x51.51  
                  24.22       51.51 (27.29)                                        
 11 Galante, Joseph M         19 Suny New Paltz-AD      51.00      51.53    4  
                  25.08       51.53 (26.45)                                        
 12 Piliero, Marc P           20 Suny New Paltz-AD      51.00      52.20    3  
                  24.73       52.20 (27.47)                                        
 13 Cahn, Robert              21 Suny New Paltz-AD      53.00     x53.14  
                  25.86       53.14 (27.28)                                        
 14 Camberdella, Griffen J    19 Suny New Paltz-AD      53.00     x53.18  
                  25.28       53.18 (27.90)                                        
 15 Berghash, Aaron M         18 MCC                    52.67      53.41    2  
                  25.40       53.41 (28.01)                                        
 16 Sparks, Mason E           18 Alfred State-NI        59.59      53.73    1  
                  25.32       53.73 (28.41)                                        
 17 Sporysz, Kyle M           21 Alfred State-NI        51.73      53.93  
                  25.93       53.93 (28.00)                                        
 18 Petranchuk, Timothy A     20 Buffalo St.-NI         54.87      55.27  
                  25.82       55.27 (29.45)                                        
 19 Pero, Matthew             18 Suny New Paltz-AD      53.00     x55.69  
                  26.63       55.69 (29.06)                                        
 20 Scelta, Andrew V          20 Alfred State-NI      1:00.00    1:03.71  
                  30.26     1:03.71 (33.45)                                        
 -- Alfonso, Samuel           21 Buffalo St.-NI         56.97     X54.11  
                  25.51       54.11 (28.60)                                        
 -- Callan, Kyle R            24 Buffalo St.-NI         55.89     X56.08  
                  24.71       56.08 (31.37)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Emily              21 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:11.40    2:12.74   16  
                  31.04     1:04.67 (33.63)     1:38.69 (34.02)     2:12.74 (34.05)
  2 Singh, Sunita             20 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:16.10    2:17.35   13  
                  33.27     1:08.27 (35.00)     1:43.32 (35.05)     2:17.35 (34.03)
  3 Lacourt, Natalie A        20 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:12.91    2:19.10   12  
                  32.18     1:07.01 (34.83)     1:43.36 (36.35)     2:19.10 (35.74)
  4 Woll, Samantha M          18 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:22.00    2:20.08   11  
                  33.16     1:08.40 (35.24)     1:44.57 (36.17)     2:20.08 (35.51)
  5 Feminella, Lindsay M      20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:21.71    2:23.00   10  
                  34.53     1:10.40 (35.87)     1:47.12 (36.72)     2:23.00 (35.88)
  6 VanDermeer, Ashley N      18 MCC                  2:25.21    2:25.57    9  
                  34.91     1:11.29 (36.38)     1:48.42 (37.13)     2:25.57 (37.15)
  7 Marsiello, Lauren T       21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:27.38    2:27.60    7  
                  34.43     1:11.29 (36.86)     1:49.06 (37.77)     2:27.60 (38.54)
  8 Roche, Bridget M          20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:34.40   x2:29.78  
                  35.95     1:13.30 (37.35)     1:51.50 (38.20)     2:29.78 (38.28)
  9 Cavanaugh, Kat            20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:28.00   x2:34.13  
                  36.83     1:15.87 (39.04)     1:54.81 (38.94)     2:34.13 (39.32)
 10 Perry, Myriah D           22 Alfred State-NI      2:26.64    2:35.86    5  
                  37.08     1:16.94 (39.86)     1:56.72 (39.78)     2:35.86 (39.14)
 11 Hendershot, Megan A       19 Alfred State-NI      2:44.32    2:43.50    4  
                  38.84     1:19.80 (40.96)     2:02.26 (42.46)     2:43.50 (41.24)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Kevin F           21 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:55.08    1:55.80   16  
                  27.69       57.31 (29.62)     1:26.24 (28.93)     1:55.80 (29.56)
  2 Modelewski, Matthew       20 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:59.55    2:00.58   13  
                  28.27       58.70 (30.43)     1:29.86 (31.16)     2:00.58 (30.72)
  3 Cole, Jacob W             20 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:59.79    2:04.45   12  
                  28.98     1:00.10 (31.12)     1:32.64 (32.54)     2:04.45 (31.81)
  4 Lubarsky, Jared M         19 Marywood-MA          2:06.38    2:07.43   11  
                  30.40     1:02.60 (32.20)     1:35.07 (32.47)     2:07.43 (32.36)
  5 Miller, Joshua            21 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:05.68   x2:09.55  
                  29.57     1:02.39 (32.82)     1:36.90 (34.51)     2:09.55 (32.65)
  6 Manwarren, Jon J          19 MCC                  2:08.18    2:10.13   10  
                  30.76     1:03.16 (32.40)     1:36.58 (33.42)     2:10.13 (33.55)
  7 Buderwitz, Joe M          22 Marywood-MA          2:17.00    2:12.89    9  
                  31.44     1:05.05 (33.61)     1:39.11 (34.06)     2:12.89 (33.78)
  8 Olin, Tim                 18 Alfred State-NI      2:05.44    2:12.97    7  
                  31.09     1:04.65 (33.56)     1:38.71 (34.06)     2:12.97 (34.26)
  9 Puzio, Caleb J            18 MCC                  2:15.20    2:15.16    5  
                  30.93     1:04.37 (33.44)     1:39.39 (35.02)     2:15.16 (35.77)
 10 Minnick, Tyler J          20 Buffalo St.-NI       2:23.45    2:19.20    4  
                  32.75     1:07.60 (34.85)     1:43.58 (35.98)     2:19.20 (35.62)
 11 Neal, Rory                20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:16.53    2:21.33    3  
                  33.42     1:08.79 (35.37)     1:45.47 (36.68)     2:21.33 (35.86)
 12 Baker, Brennen            21 Buffalo St.-NI       2:24.87    2:21.93    2  
                  34.11     1:10.50 (36.39)     1:46.49 (35.99)     2:21.93 (35.44)
 13 Queen, Brandon            18 Alfred State-NI      2:31.20    2:35.81    1  
                  34.98     1:13.85 (38.87)     1:55.21 (41.36)     2:35.81 (40.60)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anich, Annabelle K        18 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:35.01    2:38.13   16  
                  35.10     1:15.01 (39.91)     1:56.84 (41.83)     2:38.13 (41.29)
  2 Caldwell, Julia A         18 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:35.52    2:38.42   13  
                  35.34     1:15.88 (40.54)     1:56.30 (40.42)     2:38.42 (42.12)
  3 Joseph, Megan P           20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:36.29    2:41.52   12  
                  36.25     1:17.50 (41.25)     2:00.00 (42.50)     2:41.52 (41.52)
  4 Chrisman, Heather I       19 MCC                  2:42.46    2:41.91   11  
                  36.03     1:17.38 (41.35)     1:59.64 (42.26)     2:41.91 (42.27)
  5 Sell, Alison              19 Alfred State-NI      2:38.12    2:42.26   10  
                  36.79     1:17.65 (40.86)     2:00.32 (42.67)     2:42.26 (41.94)
  6 Lehman, Kaileigh M        18 Alfred State-NI      2:53.39    2:50.93    9  
                  38.15     1:21.61 (43.46)     2:06.36 (44.75)     2:50.93 (44.57)
  7 VanScooter, Jasmine E     19 MCC                  3:03.80    3:08.95    7  
                  43.27     1:32.02 (48.75)     2:23.49 (51.47)     3:08.95 (45.46)
 -- Thompson, Sophia C        19 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:40.28         DQ  
                  36.49     1:16.21 (39.72)     1:58.36 (42.15)          DQ (43.67)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Clark J            19 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:14.20    2:18.33   16  
                  31.85     1:07.77 (35.92)     1:43.59 (35.82)     2:18.33 (34.74)
  2 Sampson, Kaz R            18 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:16.81    2:19.30   13  
                  32.44     1:09.31 (36.87)     1:45.06 (35.75)     2:19.30 (34.24)
  3 Miller, Troy G            19 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:17.09    2:21.69   12  
                  31.65     1:08.43 (36.78)     1:45.56 (37.13)     2:21.69 (36.13)
  4 Alfultis, Matt            21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:23.42    2:24.72   11  
                  32.78     1:09.78 (37.00)     1:46.91 (37.13)     2:24.72 (37.81)
  5 Plante, Chad L            20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:29.09    2:26.07   10  
                  33.04     1:11.15 (38.11)     1:49.50 (38.35)     2:26.07 (36.57)
  6 Graziano, Nolan V         21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:24.06   x2:28.08  
                  32.49     1:09.77 (37.28)     1:48.87 (39.10)     2:28.08 (39.21)
  6 Sales, Kevin              22 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:29.00    2:28.08    9  
                  34.52     1:12.02 (37.50)     1:51.43 (39.41)     2:28.08 (36.65)
  8 Buckingham, Erik K        18 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:25.13   x2:28.46  
                  32.98     1:11.83 (38.85)     1:50.54 (38.71)     2:28.46 (37.92)
  9 Conner, Maclaine W        18 MCC                  2:24.90    2:29.09    7  
                  33.20     1:11.06 (37.86)     1:50.75 (39.69)     2:29.09 (38.34)
 10 Brigham, Jake A           20 Buffalo St.-NI       2:28.18    2:29.97    5  
                  33.39     1:10.62 (37.23)     1:49.70 (39.08)     2:29.97 (40.27)
 11 Romines, Evan             22 Marywood-MA          2:24.92    2:30.16    4  
                  33.95     1:11.64 (37.69)     1:50.80 (39.16)     2:30.16 (39.36)
 12 Gurskiy, Vitaut           21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:30.42   x2:35.06  
                  35.13     1:15.06 (39.93)     1:55.59 (40.53)     2:35.06 (39.47)
 13 Tribo, Jared A            20 Buffalo St.-NI       2:46.42    2:37.13    3  
                  36.21     1:15.71 (39.50)     1:55.89 (40.18)     2:37.13 (41.24)
 14 Parks, Alexander C        18 MCC                  2:39.74    2:39.54    2  
                  34.86     1:15.92 (41.06)     1:58.17 (42.25)     2:39.54 (41.37)
 15 Scelta, Andrew V          20 Alfred State-NI      2:57.89    3:00.60    1  
                  40.55     1:26.80 (46.25)     2:13.91 (47.11)     3:00.60 (46.69)
 16 Berry, Tim                20 Alfred State-NI      3:01.90    3:09.73  
                  39.54     1:26.86 (47.32)     2:17.29 (50.43)     3:09.73 (52.44)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasky, Nancy M            19 Suny Geneseo-NI      5:09.02    5:18.21   16  
                  29.15     1:00.64 (31.49)     1:32.79 (32.15)     2:05.00 (32.21)
        2:37.23 (32.23)     3:09.34 (32.11)     3:41.49 (32.15)     4:13.86 (32.37)
        4:46.06 (32.20)     5:18.21 (32.15)                                        
  2 Ng, Sydney                18 Suny Geneseo-NI      5:22.66    5:19.88   13  
                  29.00     1:01.11 (32.11)     1:33.50 (32.39)     2:05.94 (32.44)
        2:38.33 (32.39)     3:10.77 (32.44)     3:43.33 (32.56)     4:15.90 (32.57)
        4:48.47 (32.57)     5:19.88 (31.41)                                        
  3 Greymont, Alyssa J        19 Buffalo St.-NI       5:19.16    5:25.80   12  
                  28.89     1:00.33 (31.44)     1:33.15 (32.82)     2:05.94 (32.79)
        2:39.83 (33.89)     3:12.91 (33.08)     3:46.54 (33.63)     4:20.01 (33.47)
        4:53.23 (33.22)     5:25.80 (32.57)                                        
  4 Mooney, Alida C           20 Suny Geneseo-NI      5:16.79    5:27.72   11  
                  29.78     1:01.89 (32.11)     1:34.54 (32.65)     2:07.61 (33.07)
        2:40.99 (33.38)     3:14.59 (33.60)     3:48.11 (33.52)     4:21.58 (33.47)
        4:55.12 (33.54)     5:27.72 (32.60)                                        
  5 Defreitas, Sophie         21 Suny Geneseo-NI      5:31.04   x5:32.17  
                  30.40     1:03.40 (33.00)     1:36.72 (33.32)     2:10.40 (33.68)
        2:44.10 (33.70)     3:18.08 (33.98)     3:51.91 (33.83)     4:25.71 (33.80)
        4:59.33 (33.62)     5:32.17 (32.84)                                        
  6 Mlodozeniec, Alayna J     21 Suny Geneseo-NI      5:36.62   x5:34.38  
                  30.31     1:03.48 (33.17)     1:37.46 (33.98)     2:11.24 (33.78)
        2:44.24 (33.00)     3:18.14 (33.90)     3:52.81 (34.67)     4:27.31 (34.50)
        5:01.24 (33.93)     5:34.38 (33.14)                                        
  7 Butler, Alex M            18 Suny Geneseo-NI      5:29.11   x5:35.60  
                  29.01     1:01.29 (32.28)     1:35.33 (34.04)     2:09.44 (34.11)
        2:43.42 (33.98)     3:18.03 (34.61)     3:52.62 (34.59)     4:27.37 (34.75)
        5:02.01 (34.64)     5:35.60 (33.59)                                        
  8 Fici, Ann                 20 Suny New Paltz-AD    5:45.73    5:38.17   10  
                  29.76     1:02.22 (32.46)     1:35.59 (33.37)     2:09.67 (34.08)
        2:44.35 (34.68)     3:19.25 (34.90)     3:54.18 (34.93)     4:29.15 (34.97)
        5:04.05 (34.90)     5:38.17 (34.12)                                        
  9 Mack, Megan R             20 MCC                  5:38.14    5:43.60    9  
                  31.45     1:05.21 (33.76)     1:39.78 (34.57)     2:14.51 (34.73)
        2:49.43 (34.92)     3:24.28 (34.85)     3:59.79 (35.51)     4:34.92 (35.13)
        5:09.64 (34.72)     5:43.60 (33.96)                                        
 10 Mariniello, Degen         19 Suny New Paltz-AD    5:47.35    5:47.16    7  
                  31.58     1:06.12 (34.54)     1:41.17 (35.05)     2:16.44 (35.27)
        2:52.14 (35.70)     3:27.74 (35.60)     4:03.14 (35.40)     4:38.04 (34.90)
        5:12.85 (34.81)     5:47.16 (34.31)                                        
 11 Knowlton-Wardle, Whitney  19 Suny New Paltz-AD    5:48.00    5:50.60    5  
                  30.78     1:05.29 (34.51)     1:41.58 (36.29)     2:17.69 (36.11)
        2:52.80 (35.11)     3:28.86 (36.06)     4:04.18 (35.32)     4:39.88 (35.70)
        5:15.52 (35.64)     5:50.60 (35.08)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Kyrstin        21 Suny New Paltz-AD    5:52.69   x5:54.61  
                  32.54     1:07.60 (35.06)     1:43.94 (36.34)     2:20.27 (36.33)
        2:56.50 (36.23)     3:32.56 (36.06)     4:09.08 (36.52)     4:44.92 (35.84)
        5:20.42 (35.50)     5:54.61 (34.19)                                        
 13 Pucciarelli, Julia M      21 Suny Geneseo-NI      5:51.01   x5:56.75  
                  32.26     1:07.27 (35.01)     1:43.30 (36.03)     2:19.16 (35.86)
        2:55.31 (36.15)     3:31.92 (36.61)     4:08.69 (36.77)     4:45.26 (36.57)
        5:21.47 (36.21)     5:56.75 (35.28)                                        
 14 Drake, Lizzy              18 Alfred State-NI      6:08.35    6:04.49    4  
                  32.44     1:07.84 (35.40)     1:44.49 (36.65)     2:20.16 (35.67)
        2:56.98 (36.82)     3:34.38 (37.40)     4:12.77 (38.39)     4:51.71 (38.94)
        5:29.46 (37.75)     6:04.49 (35.03)                                        
 15 Perry, Myriah D           22 Alfred State-NI      6:28.43    6:16.68    3  
                  35.08     1:13.91 (38.83)     1:52.15 (38.24)     2:30.17 (38.02)
        3:07.59 (37.42)     3:45.59 (38.00)     4:23.56 (37.97)     5:01.63 (38.07)
        5:40.35 (38.72)     6:16.68 (36.33)                                        
 16 Cuyler, Hannah N          18 MCC                  6:29.29    6:19.40    2  
                  34.38     1:11.63 (37.25)     1:49.63 (38.00)     2:28.04 (38.41)
        3:06.74 (38.70)     3:45.68 (38.94)     4:24.80 (39.12)     5:03.84 (39.04)
        5:42.45 (38.61)     6:19.40 (36.95)                                        
 17 Allen, Courtney M         20 MCC                       NT    8:08.76    1  
                  44.67     1:33.97 (49.30)     2:22.96 (48.99)     3:12.51 (49.55)
        4:02.54 (50.03)     4:53.05 (50.51)     5:42.64 (49.59)     6:32.61 (49.97)
        7:21.10 (48.49)     8:08.76 (47.66)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doser, Jeff W             20 Suny Geneseo-NI      4:55.24    4:55.31   16  
                  26.42       55.94 (29.52)     1:26.34 (30.40)     1:56.86 (30.52)
        2:27.39 (30.53)     2:57.80 (30.41)     3:28.21 (30.41)     3:58.63 (30.42)
        4:28.47 (29.84)     4:55.31 (26.84)                                        
  2 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Suny Geneseo-NI      4:49.20    4:55.35   13  
                  26.31       55.96 (29.65)     1:26.25 (30.29)     1:56.56 (30.31)
        2:27.16 (30.60)     2:57.48 (30.32)     3:28.09 (30.61)     3:58.68 (30.59)
        4:28.13 (29.45)     4:55.35 (27.22)                                        
  3 Kuznetsov, Daniel         18 Buffalo St.-NI       5:01.20    5:00.24   12  
                  26.74       56.71 (29.97)     1:27.19 (30.48)     1:58.22 (31.03)
        2:29.27 (31.05)     3:00.50 (31.23)     3:31.97 (31.47)     4:02.96 (30.99)
        4:32.81 (29.85)     5:00.24 (27.43)                                        
  4 Phelps, Mitchell L        18 Suny Geneseo-NI      5:05.34    5:00.81   11  
                  27.49       57.46 (29.97)     1:27.57 (30.11)     1:58.65 (31.08)
        2:29.63 (30.98)     3:00.56 (30.93)     3:31.31 (30.75)     4:01.98 (30.67)
        4:31.94 (29.96)     5:00.81 (28.87)                                        
  5 Celecki, Barrett M        20 Suny New Paltz-AD    5:04.74    5:03.08   10  
                  27.88       57.85 (29.97)     1:28.10 (30.25)     1:58.56 (30.46)
        2:29.66 (31.10)     3:00.15 (30.49)     3:30.69 (30.54)     4:02.01 (31.32)
        4:33.04 (31.03)     5:03.08 (30.04)                                        
  6 Coleman, Harper J         18 Suny Geneseo-NI      4:59.34   x5:05.83  
                  26.59       56.31 (29.72)     1:27.11 (30.80)     1:58.48 (31.37)
        2:30.41 (31.93)     3:01.99 (31.58)     3:33.20 (31.21)     4:04.20 (31.00)
        4:34.94 (30.74)     5:05.83 (30.89)                                        
  7 Scott, Drew A             20 Suny Geneseo-NI      5:05.91   x5:05.92  
                  27.03       56.77 (29.74)     1:27.64 (30.87)     1:59.08 (31.44)
        2:30.11 (31.03)     3:01.35 (31.24)     3:33.02 (31.67)     4:04.36 (31.34)
        4:35.83 (31.47)     5:05.92 (30.09)                                        
  8 Cahn, Robert              21 Suny New Paltz-AD    5:07.99    5:08.45    9  
                  27.70       58.53 (30.83)     1:29.85 (31.32)     2:01.19 (31.34)
        2:32.63 (31.44)     3:04.07 (31.44)     3:35.74 (31.67)     4:07.64 (31.90)
        4:38.49 (30.85)     5:08.45 (29.96)                                        
  9 Yale, Brian T             22 Suny Geneseo-NI      5:07.44   x5:08.75  
                  28.79       59.21 (30.42)     1:30.43 (31.22)     2:02.05 (31.62)
        2:33.87 (31.82)     3:05.16 (31.29)     3:36.53 (31.37)     4:08.08 (31.55)
        4:39.01 (30.93)     5:08.75 (29.74)                                        
 10 Ruggiero, Joseph A        19 Suny Geneseo-NI      5:06.56   x5:10.79  
                  27.18       57.08 (29.90)     1:27.64 (30.56)     1:58.87 (31.23)
        2:30.25 (31.38)     3:01.84 (31.59)     3:33.64 (31.80)     4:05.88 (32.24)
        4:38.43 (32.55)     5:10.79 (32.36)                                        
 11 Kessler, Matthew N        20 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    5:12.52    7  
                  28.13       58.72 (30.59)     1:30.43 (31.71)     2:03.32 (32.89)
        2:36.63 (33.31)     3:09.52 (32.89)     3:41.52 (32.00)     4:11.84 (30.32)
        4:43.22 (31.38)     5:12.52 (29.30)                                        
 12 Wills, Nick A             20 Suny New Paltz-AD    5:24.47   x5:22.30  
                  27.98     1:00.36 (32.38)     1:34.32 (33.96)     2:07.46 (33.14)
        2:41.07 (33.61)     3:14.28 (33.21)     3:46.67 (32.39)     4:18.92 (32.25)
        4:51.39 (32.47)     5:22.30 (30.91)                                        
 13 Marsh, Patrick J          18 MCC                  5:23.31    5:25.39    5  
                  27.87     1:00.82 (32.95)     1:35.04 (34.22)     2:07.92 (32.88)
        2:41.58 (33.66)     3:14.81 (33.23)     3:47.67 (32.86)     4:21.00 (33.33)
        4:53.90 (32.90)     5:25.39 (31.49)                                        
 14 Manwarren, Jon J          19 MCC                  5:19.22    5:25.74    4  
                  28.01       58.48 (30.47)     1:30.18 (31.70)     2:03.91 (33.73)
        2:37.01 (33.10)     3:10.97 (33.96)     3:44.41 (33.44)     4:19.22 (34.81)
        4:52.88 (33.66)     5:25.74 (32.86)                                        
 15 Neal, Rory                20 Suny New Paltz-AD    5:28.00   x5:31.72  
                  30.33     1:03.41 (33.08)     1:36.83 (33.42)     2:10.93 (34.10)
        2:43.80 (32.87)     3:17.96 (34.16)     3:52.52 (34.56)     4:26.62 (34.10)
        4:59.93 (33.31)     5:31.72 (31.79)                                        
 16 Greymont, Zachary H       21 Buffalo St.-NI       5:37.79    5:31.80    3  
                  30.15     1:03.70 (33.55)     1:37.55 (33.85)     2:10.94 (33.39)
        2:44.39 (33.45)     3:18.48 (34.09)     3:52.19 (33.71)     4:26.36 (34.17)
        4:59.95 (33.59)     5:31.80 (31.85)                                        
 17 Olin, Tim                 18 Alfred State-NI      5:30.00    5:32.26    2  
                  29.02     1:01.89 (32.87)     1:35.83 (33.94)     2:09.51 (33.68)
        2:42.53 (33.02)     3:16.14 (33.61)     3:50.00 (33.86)     4:23.69 (33.69)
        4:58.23 (34.54)     5:32.26 (34.03)                                        
 18 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 Suny New Paltz-AD    5:15.95   x5:36.78  
                  29.86     1:04.24 (34.38)     1:39.53 (35.29)     2:14.56 (35.03)
        2:49.69 (35.13)     3:24.95 (35.26)     3:58.86 (33.91)     4:31.83 (32.97)
        5:04.32 (32.49)     5:36.78 (32.46)                                        
 19 McFadden, Patrick         18 Alfred State-NI      5:39.65    5:53.09    1  
                  30.70     1:04.01 (33.31)     1:39.83 (35.82)     2:16.29 (36.46)
        2:53.04 (36.75)     3:29.89 (36.85)     4:06.96 (37.07)     4:43.65 (36.69)
        5:19.69 (36.04)     5:53.09 (33.40)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K           19 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:00.96    1:01.86   16  
                  29.50     1:01.86 (32.36)                                        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A        20 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:02.17    1:02.30   13  
                  29.04     1:02.30 (33.26)                                        
  3 Kaefer, Jaimie A          19 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:00.31    1:02.41   12  
                  28.39     1:02.41 (34.02)                                        
  4 Conforti, Samantha M      19 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:07.03    1:05.43   11  
                  30.02     1:05.43 (35.41)                                        
  5 Delfavero, Aimee          21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:05.46    1:05.63   10  
                  30.27     1:05.63 (35.36)                                        
  6 Thompson, Sophia C        19 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:04.17    1:06.18    9  
                  30.30     1:06.18 (35.88)                                        
  7 Gregor, Alison E          18 MCC                  1:04.88    1:06.35    7  
                  30.47     1:06.35 (35.88)                                        
  8 Marsiello, Lauren T       21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:07.00   x1:07.60  
                  30.89     1:07.60 (36.71)                                        
  9 Marquart, Hallie A        19 MCC                  1:12.68    1:10.99    5  
                  31.72     1:10.99 (39.27)                                        
 10 Stevens, Sarah N          18 Alfred State-NI      1:17.20    1:13.74    4  
                  32.70     1:13.74 (41.04)                                        
 11 Toussaint, Andrea E       18 MCC                  1:12.34    1:13.98    3  
                  33.37     1:13.98 (40.61)                                        
 12 Stevens, Rebecca R        18 Alfred State-NI      1:16.46    1:23.46    2  
                  35.77     1:23.46 (47.69)                                        
 13 Matteson-McMaster, Rache  18 Alfred State-NI      1:26.95    1:30.07    1  
                  42.61     1:30.07 (47.46)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guyton, Scott             20 Suny Geneseo-NI        52.02      52.90   16  
                  25.41       52.90 (27.49)                                        
  2 Pietkiewicz, Jeff         23 Suny New Paltz-AD      54.00      54.40   13  
                  25.29       54.40 (29.11)                                        
  3 Miller, Joshua            21 Suny Geneseo-NI        54.27      55.18   12  
                  26.30       55.18 (28.88)                                        
  4 Treadwell, Caleb D        20 Suny New Paltz-AD      54.80      56.11   11  
                  25.62       56.11 (30.49)                                        
  5 Wilson, John D            18 Suny Geneseo-NI        55.69      56.16   10  
                  26.66       56.16 (29.50)                                        
  6 Wittmeyer, Cody J         18 Buffalo St.-NI         54.62      56.22    9  
                  25.99       56.22 (30.23)                                        
  7 Galante, Joseph M         19 Suny New Paltz-AD      56.50      56.25    7  
                  26.02       56.25 (30.23)                                        
  8 Depasquale, Tom J         21 Buffalo St.-NI         56.52      56.81    5  
                  26.17       56.81 (30.64)                                        
  9 Whittico, Thomas H        20 Suny New Paltz-AD      56.50     x57.50  
                  26.98       57.50 (30.52)                                        
 10 Phipps, Roy M             20 Suny Geneseo-NI        58.00     x57.80  
                  27.23       57.80 (30.57)                                        
 11 Cutler, Bryce J           20 Alfred State-NI        59.30      58.47    4  
                  27.27       58.47 (31.20)                                        
 12 Pero, Matthew             18 Suny New Paltz-AD      59.00   x1:00.91  
                  28.35     1:00.91 (32.56)                                        
 13 Freeman, Michael          21 Marywood-MA            58.78    1:01.49    3  
                  27.15     1:01.49 (34.34)                                        
 14 Sporysz, Kyle M           21 Alfred State-NI        59.10    1:01.95    2  
                  28.79     1:01.95 (33.16)                                        
 15 Dulniak, Aaron            17 Buffalo St.-NI       1:04.14    1:02.35    1  
                  29.48     1:02.35 (32.87)                                        
 16 Sparks, Mason E           18 Alfred State-NI      1:04.53    1:03.31  
                  29.20     1:03.31 (34.11)                                        
 17 Berghash, Aaron M         18 MCC                  1:05.79    1:05.25  
                  30.23     1:05.25 (35.02)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaefer, Jaimie A          19 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:14.21    2:14.33   16  
                  28.05     1:01.71 (33.66)     1:42.25 (40.54)     2:14.33 (32.08)
  2 Donlevy, Katie D          19 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:19.00    2:16.73   13  
                  28.77     1:05.94 (37.17)     1:44.80 (38.86)     2:16.73 (31.93)
  3 Smith, Emily              21 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:15.18    2:18.71   12  
                  29.23     1:04.93 (35.70)     1:44.85 (39.92)     2:18.71 (33.86)
  4 Sell, Alison              19 Alfred State-NI      2:23.83    2:19.06   11  
                  30.30     1:08.02 (37.72)     1:46.77 (38.75)     2:19.06 (32.29)
  5 Anich, Annabelle K        18 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:21.95    2:19.28   10  
                  30.07     1:06.11 (36.04)     1:47.74 (41.63)     2:19.28 (31.54)
  6 Caldwell, Julia A         18 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:18.63    2:21.67    9  
                  31.44     1:08.36 (36.92)     1:48.35 (39.99)     2:21.67 (33.32)
  7 Joseph, Megan P           20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:19.27    2:23.58    7  
                  30.87     1:08.53 (37.66)     1:50.51 (41.98)     2:23.58 (33.07)
  8 Nasky, Nancy M            19 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:20.66   x2:24.44  
                  32.00     1:08.53 (36.53)     1:53.41 (44.88)     2:24.44 (31.03)
  9 Woll, Samantha M          18 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:35.00   x2:24.64  
                  30.32     1:05.58 (35.26)     1:50.74 (45.16)     2:24.64 (33.90)
 10 Chrisman, Heather I       19 MCC                  2:26.45    2:24.71    5  
                  30.09     1:07.62 (37.53)     1:50.68 (43.06)     2:24.71 (34.03)
 11 Greymont, Alyssa J        19 Buffalo St.-NI       2:25.00    2:25.48    4  
                  32.21     1:09.73 (37.52)     1:52.49 (42.76)     2:25.48 (32.99)
 12 McCulloch, Molly L        20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:25.00   x2:26.76  
                  30.01     1:07.79 (37.78)     1:52.42 (44.63)     2:26.76 (34.34)
 13 VanDermeer, Ashley N      18 MCC                  2:24.09    2:27.43    3  
                  32.25     1:07.38 (35.13)     1:53.59 (46.21)     2:27.43 (33.84)
 14 Lehman, Kaileigh M        18 Alfred State-NI      2:33.52    2:36.62    2  
                  33.63     1:14.07 (40.44)     2:00.28 (46.21)     2:36.62 (36.34)
 15 Cavanaugh, Kat            20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:40.00   x2:39.91  
                  34.95     1:15.22 (40.27)     2:02.23 (47.01)     2:39.91 (37.68)
 16 Brewer, Josey P           20 Alfred State-NI      2:46.54    2:45.84    1  
                  36.38     1:22.13 (45.75)     2:07.10 (44.97)     2:45.84 (38.74)
 17 Roche, Bridget M          20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:40.00   x2:46.34  
                  38.32     1:17.10 (38.78)     2:08.49 (51.39)     2:46.34 (37.85)
 18 Cuyler, Hannah N          18 MCC                  2:57.59    2:52.58  
                  40.08     1:25.47 (45.39)     2:14.70 (49.23)     2:52.58 (37.88)
 19 VanScooter, Jasmine E     19 MCC                  2:59.88   x2:58.34  
                  38.00     1:28.75 (50.75)     2:18.08 (49.33)     2:58.34 (40.26)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Kevin F           21 Suny Geneseo-NI      1:59.00    2:00.53   16  
                  26.07       56.57 (30.50)     1:32.73 (36.16)     2:00.53 (27.80)
  2 Wagner, Lyle C            20 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:02.57    2:04.47   13  
                  26.79       58.71 (31.92)     1:36.19 (37.48)     2:04.47 (28.28)
  3 Ongkingco, Joey F         18 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:03.20    2:04.87   12  
                  27.57       59.94 (32.37)     1:36.97 (37.03)     2:04.87 (27.90)
  4 Davis, Clark J            19 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:01.06   x2:05.61  
                  27.16     1:00.78 (33.62)     1:36.33 (35.55)     2:05.61 (29.28)
  5 Phelps, Mitchell L        18 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:02.55   x2:06.47  
                  26.71       59.06 (32.35)     1:38.23 (39.17)     2:06.47 (28.24)
  6 Piliero, Marc P           20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:08.09    2:07.38   11  
                  27.08       58.75 (31.67)     1:36.77 (38.02)     2:07.38 (30.61)
  7 Cole, Jacob W             20 Suny Geneseo-NI      2:04.55   x2:08.18  
                  27.62       59.00 (31.38)     1:38.94 (39.94)     2:08.18 (29.24)
  8 Graziano, Nolan V         21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:08.98    2:10.45   10  
                  28.11     1:01.94 (33.83)     1:39.39 (37.45)     2:10.45 (31.06)
  9 Metzger, Benjamin R       21 MCC                  2:08.86    2:11.91    9  
                  26.84     1:02.97 (36.13)     1:40.87 (37.90)     2:11.91 (31.04)
 10 Buderwitz, Joe M          22 Marywood-MA          2:08.29    2:13.52    7  
                  28.01     1:03.86 (35.85)     1:43.11 (39.25)     2:13.52 (30.41)
 11 Sales, Kevin              22 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:09.00    2:13.84    5  
                  29.74     1:05.52 (35.78)     1:44.18 (38.66)     2:13.84 (29.66)
 12 Camberdella, Griffen J    19 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:17.00   x2:14.42  
                  28.38     1:03.70 (35.32)     1:43.17 (39.47)     2:14.42 (31.25)
 13 Wills, Nick A             20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:10.00   x2:14.79  
                  27.13     1:03.56 (36.43)     1:44.19 (40.63)     2:14.79 (30.60)
 14 Whittico, Thomas H        20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:09.50   x2:14.82  
                  29.04     1:05.54 (36.50)     1:44.91 (39.37)     2:14.82 (29.91)
 15 Conner, Maclaine W        18 MCC                  2:16.90    2:15.22    4  
                  29.03     1:05.60 (36.57)     1:43.25 (37.65)     2:15.22 (31.97)
 16 Lubarsky, Jared M         19 Marywood-MA          2:13.63    2:15.67    3  
                  29.76     1:04.12 (34.36)     1:46.01 (41.89)     2:15.67 (29.66)
 17 Plante, Chad L            20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:09.00   x2:16.14  
                  28.81     1:04.44 (35.63)     1:43.33 (38.89)     2:16.14 (32.81)
 18 Minnick, Tyler J          20 Buffalo St.-NI       2:14.91    2:16.26    2  
                  28.70     1:05.46 (36.76)     1:45.84 (40.38)     2:16.26 (30.42)
 19 Romines, Evan             22 Marywood-MA          2:16.26    2:20.56    1  
                  30.68     1:07.27 (36.59)     1:47.20 (39.93)     2:20.56 (33.36)
 20 La Flamm, Tyler           18 Alfred State-NI      2:28.40    2:21.02  
                  29.56     1:02.99 (33.43)     1:48.49 (45.50)     2:21.02 (32.53)
 21 Alfultis, Matt            21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:14.00   x2:21.32  
                  30.27     1:07.99 (37.72)     1:47.28 (39.29)     2:21.32 (34.04)
 22 Freeman, Michael          21 Marywood-MA          2:15.60   x2:23.66  
                  30.51     1:08.24 (37.73)     1:50.25 (42.01)     2:23.66 (33.41)
 -- Queen, Brandon            18 Alfred State-NI      2:57.55         DQ  
                  37.52     1:18.91 (41.39)     2:16.09 (57.18)          DQ (40.91)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              1:39.97    1:40.04   32  
     1) Shemet, Nancy K 19              2) Fico, Nicole P 20              
     3) Doherty, Kaitlin A 20           4) Seelbach, Leeza A 21           
                  25.95       51.06 (25.11)     1:15.70 (24.64)     1:40.04 (24.34)
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                              1:42.08    1:44.19   26  
     1) Lacourt, Natalie A 20           2) Butler, Alex M 18              
     3) Ng, Sydney 18                   4) Anich, Annabelle K 18          
                  26.71       52.43 (25.72)     1:18.35 (25.92)     1:44.19 (25.84)
  3 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            1:41.13    1:44.48   24  
     1) Angulas, Chelsea L 18           2) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 19       
     3) McCulloch, Molly L 20           4) Delfavero, Aimee 21            
                  26.18       52.22 (26.04)     1:19.17 (26.95)     1:44.48 (25.31)
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                 NT    1:49.50   22  
     1) Joseph, Megan P 20              2) Feminella, Lindsay M 20        
     3) Woll, Samantha M 18             4) Gallagher, Kyrstin 21          
                  26.25       42.59 (16.34)     1:01.20 (18.61)     1:49.50 (48.30)
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                              1:45.73   x1:51.27  
     1) Mlodozeniec, Alayna J 21        2) Singh, Sunita 20               
     3) Nasky, Nancy M 19               4) Pucciarelli, Julia M 21        
                  26.90       53.79 (26.89)     1:21.43 (27.64)     1:51.27 (29.84)
  6 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'A'             1:49.39    1:57.21   20  
     1) Stevens, Sarah N 18             2) Brewer, Josey P 20             
     3) Drake, Lizzy 18                 4) Stevens, Rebecca R 18          
                  29.06       59.03 (29.97)     1:28.03 (29.00)     1:57.21 (29.18)
  7 Monroe Community College  'A'                     1:48.57    2:15.00   18  
     1) Manaseri, Michaela G 18         2) Toussaint, Andrea E 18         
     3) Cuyler, Hannah N 18             4) Mack, Megan R 20               
                  31.41       47.41 (16.00)     1:05.68 (18.27)   2:15.00 (1:09.32)
 -- Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Cavanaugh, Kat 20               2) Conforti, Samantha M 19        
     3) Marsiello, Lauren T 21          4) Roche, Bridget M 20            
                  29.74       57.57 (27.83)     1:25.82 (28.25)          DQ (30.20)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              1:25.74    1:26.23   32  
     1) Secord, Derek R 20              2) Modelewski, Matthew 20         
     3) Guyton, Scott 20                4) Doser, Jeff W 20               
                  21.87       43.49 (21.62)     1:05.16 (21.67)     1:26.23 (21.07)
  2 Buffalo State College-NI  'A'                     1:30.41    1:30.08   26  
     1) Mergler, Connor M 20            2) Kuznetsov, Daniel 18           
     3) McHale, Ryan M 21               4) Wittmeyer, Cody J 18           
                  21.24       44.06 (22.82)     1:06.99 (22.93)     1:30.08 (23.09)
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                              1:29.44    1:30.15   24  
     1) Hinton, Austin W 18             2) Phelps, Mitchell L 18          
     3) Wagner, Lyle C 20               4) Ongkingco, Joey F 18           
                  22.66       45.57 (22.91)     1:07.99 (22.42)     1:30.15 (22.16)
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            1:30.25    1:30.27   22  
     1) Celecki, Barrett M 20           2) Pietkiewicz, Jeff 23           
     3) Treadwell, Caleb D 20           4) Sales, Kevin 22                
                  24.07       45.32 (21.25)     1:07.42 (22.10)     1:30.27 (22.85)
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                              1:30.65   x1:31.50  
     1) Miller, Troy G 19               2) Sampson, Kaz R 18              
     3) Ruggiero, Joseph A 19           4) Coleman, Harper J 18           
                  22.88       45.66 (22.78)     1:08.19 (22.53)     1:31.50 (23.31)
  6 Suny Geneseo-NI  'D'                              1:35.21   x1:34.23  
     1) Yale, Brian T 22                2) Mattera, Matthew B 17          
     3) Scott, Drew A 20                4) Buckingham, Erik K 18          
                  23.87       47.03 (23.16)     1:10.88 (23.85)     1:34.23 (23.35)
  7 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'A'             1:39.55    1:35.77   20  
     1) McDowell, Ryan A 18             2) Cutler, Bryce J 20             
     3) Sparks, Mason E 18              4) Ciciera, Nathan W 18           
                  24.04       48.51 (24.47)     1:12.27 (23.76)     1:35.77 (23.50)
  8 Monroe Community College  'A'                     1:31.72    1:36.41   18  
     1) Berghash, Aaron M 18            2) Marsh, Patrick J 18            
     3) Manwarren, Jon J 19             4) Metzger, Benjamin R 21         
                  23.99       47.96 (23.97)     1:13.74 (25.78)     1:36.41 (22.67)
  9 Buffalo State College-NI  'B'                          NT    1:36.51   14  
     1) Alfonso, Samuel 21              2) Depasquale, Tom J 21           
     3) Petranchuk, Timothy A 20        4) Callan, Kyle R 24              
                  24.64       49.22 (24.58)     1:13.78 (24.56)     1:36.51 (22.73)
 10 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                 NT    1:36.70   10  
     1) Neal, Rory 20                   2) Pero, Matthew 18               
     3) Wills, Nick A 20                4) Galante, Joseph M 19           
                  25.55       50.18 (24.63)     1:13.88 (23.70)     1:36.70 (22.82)
 11 Buffalo State College-NI  'C'                          NT   x1:43.75  
     1) Tribo, Jared A 20               2) Baker, Brennen 21              
     3) Brigham, Jake A 20              4) Dulniak, Aaron 17              
                  27.66       53.42 (25.76)     1:18.95 (25.53)     1:43.75 (24.80)
 12 Alfred State College Pioneers-NI  'B'             1:57.49    1:53.14    8  
     1) McFadden, Patrick 18            2) Teboe, Jackson 19              
     3) Beach, Nick 19                  4) Berry, Tim 20                  
                  28.48       58.94 (30.46)     1:25.55 (26.61)     1:53.14 (27.59)
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolakowski, Claudia P     21 Suny Geneseo-NI       455.80     280.90   16  
  2 Reichman, Samantha        18 Suny Geneseo-NI       425.80     264.90   13  
  3 Reiter, Emily             20 Suny Geneseo-NI       404.10     228.00   12  
  4 Stevens, Rebecca R        18 Alfred State-NI       224.92     183.00   11  
  5 Lindner, Kelly P          19 Buffalo St.-NI        200.65     180.70   10  
  6 Stevens, Sarah N          18 Alfred State-NI           NP     178.00    9  
  7 Buckley, De'Anna          18 Alfred State-NI       166.45     169.70    7  
  8 Gibbons, Courtney         21 Suny Geneseo-NI       152.65    x167.60  
  9 Coyne, Shannon R          21 Buffalo St.-NI        191.85     155.25    5  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgois, Anthony          20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     300.65   16  
  2 Randall, Samuel           20 Suny Geneseo-NI       535.50     296.20   13  
  3 Spaid, Ben                20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     269.65   12  
  4 Moser, Justin             19 Buffalo St.-NI        240.20     245.30   11  
  5 Beach, Nick               19 Alfred State-NI       167.40     209.70   10  
  6 Peters, Dante             18 Buffalo St.-NI        205.90     199.70    9  
  7 Teboe, Jackson            19 Alfred State-NI       219.30     170.35    7  
  8 Berry, Tim                20 Alfred State-NI       168.25     158.85    5  
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolakowski, Claudia P     21 Suny Geneseo-NI       446.85     291.45   16  
  2 Reichman, Samantha        18 Suny Geneseo-NI       426.05     276.40   13  
  3 Reiter, Emily             20 Suny Geneseo-NI       422.30     236.00   12  
  4 Lindner, Kelly P          19 Buffalo St.-NI        192.70     192.75   11  
  5 Stevens, Rebecca R        18 Alfred State-NI       180.40     178.75   10  
  6 Coyne, Shannon R          21 Buffalo St.-NI        166.15     178.55    9  
  7 Buckley, De'Anna          18 Alfred State-NI       146.05     163.80    7  
  8 Stevens, Sarah N          18 Alfred State-NI           NP     162.60    5  
  9 Gibbons, Courtney         21 Suny Geneseo-NI       183.50    x162.25  
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randall, Samuel           20 Suny Geneseo-NI       569.95     361.70   16  
  2 Spaid, Ben                20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     322.65   13  
  3 Burgois, Anthony          20 Suny Geneseo-NI           NP     286.15   12  
  4 Moser, Justin             19 Buffalo St.-NI        251.95     266.20   11  
  5 Beach, Nick               19 Alfred State-NI       219.90     202.70   10  
  6 Teboe, Jackson            19 Alfred State-NI       185.30     193.35    9  
  7 Berry, Tim                20 Alfred State-NI       163.55     177.75    7  
  8 Peters, Dante             18 Buffalo St.-NI        166.45     174.15    5  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Suny Geneseo                        601   2. Suny New Paltz                      393
  3. Alfred State College Pioneers       215   4. Monroe Community College            200
  5. Buffalo State College                78                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Suny Geneseo                        653   2. Suny New Paltz                      329
  3. Buffalo State College               234   4. Alfred State College Pioneers       161
  5. Monroe Community College            144   6. Marywood University                 105

Footer Shadow

View: Mobile | Desktop